Rezultati za Rtanj Sky Race 27km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 73 Dusan Bazic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 3:35:33 OK
2 30 Domagoj Kreber KCIPT Samobor CRO 3:44:12 OK
3 23 Aleksandar @cikus Božović SOKO Požega SRB 3:55:46 OK
4 89 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB 4:02:19 OK
5 43 Милијан Димитријевић SRB 4:07:21 OK
6 87 Đorđe Dukić PK Zeleznicar Indjija SRB 4:10:53 OK
7 24 Marko JOVANOVIC Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 4:14:30 OK
8 100 Mladen Petkovic SRB 4:15:28 OK
9 38 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 4:16:07 OK
10 25 Marko Ilic SRB 4:22:20 OK
11 110 Djordje Zivanovic PK Ozren Sokobanja SRB 4:24:38 OK
12 57 Predrag Zlatković SRB 4:25:08 OK
13 21 Bojan Dulejan Skyrunning Serbia SRB 4:32:26 OK
14 76 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 4:43:50 OK
15 40 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:45:03 OK
16 36 Aleksandar Milojić / SRB 4:47:35 OK
17 108 Aleksandar Mitic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 4:49:36 OK
18 126 Boris Tasić 1Step SRB 4:51:09 OK
19 81 Luka Aleksić SRB 4:53:40 OK
20 39 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 4:54:48 OK
21 97 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 4:56:14 OK
22 45 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски маратонци SRB 5:13:08 OK
23 4 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 5:16:56 OK
24 31 Milan Becejski OK Toplicanin, PSK Toplica SRB 5:17:13 OK
25 7 Miloš Popović SRB 5:24:21 OK
26 107 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 5:24:48 OK
27 99 Nikola Aleksic SRB 5:25:48 OK
28 11 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 5:29:36 OK
29 113 zoran markovic ARK Frusška gora SRB 5:32:11 OK
30 51 Nemanja Jokić 1Step SRB 5:33:35 OK
31 116 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:34:48 OK
32 9 Ivan Nišlić SRB 5:36:12 OK
33 48 Ђорђе Стаменковић - SRB 5:40:28 OK
34 55 Nemanja Ristović SRB 5:40:30 OK
35 122 Bogdan Andrejić PK Runolist Jagodina SRB 5:43:37 OK
36 44 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 5:44:54 OK
37 117 Драган Тадић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 5:52:08 OK
38 69 Stefan Kondić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:52:10 OK
39 80 Peter Petrov Azimut Academy BUL 5:56:02 OK
40 94 Igor Mitic SRB 5:57:00 OK
41 15 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:57:51 OK
42 64 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 6:01:50 OK
43 120 Bojan Markovic SRB 6:11:09 OK
44 90 Josif Al Said SRB 6:11:41 OK
45 123 Aljoša Spremo Ultra trkac srbija SRB 6:13:12 OK
46 78 Ненад Живковић ПК Озрен SRB 6:17:44 OK
47 79 Marko Pešić SRB 6:19:46 OK
48 111 Aleksandar Zdravkovic SRB 6:20:55 OK
49 112 Slobodan Zdravković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 6:20:55 OK
50 5 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 6:24:49 OK
51 82 Aleksandar Stefanovic SRB 6:30:39 OK
52 12 Дејан Крсмановић SRB 6:39:30 OK
53 16 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 6:42:39 OK
54 35 Veljko Bajić SRB 6:42:39 OK
55 19 Bojan Pantić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 6:46:34 OK
56 83 Pavle Jović SRB 6:51:04 OK
57 105 Mladen Djordjevic PK Ruj 1706 SRB 6:55:03 OK
58 22 Čedomir Ivić SRB DNS
59 26 Dragan Gojakovic PK Era Uzice SRB DNS
60 27 Ninoslav Rupić SRB DNS
61 28 Branko Lučić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
62 29 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB DNS
63 33 Nikola Milić SRB DNS
64 41 Marko Krijestorac Agape SRB DNS
65 42 Milutin Jeremic SRB DNS
66 50 Aleksandar Papić SRB DNS
67 52 Ljubomir Filipov PK Ruj 1706 SRB DNS
68 53 Darko Kljajić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB DNS
69 56 Ivan Ognjanović SRB DNS
70 61 Nikola Radović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB DNS
71 68 Dušan Samardžić SRB DNS
72 72 Djordje Vuckovic Agape SRB DNS
73 74 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
74 84 Nikola Romcevic Triatlon Klub Tamis SRB DNS
75 93 Milan Bijelić PK Pobeda SRB DNS
76 103 vojin djurdjevic M ekolog SRB DNS
77 104 Vladimir Jovic SRB DNS
78 106 Bogomir Ivkovic team friends SRB DNS
79 109 Vladan Avramović SRB DNS
80 118 Petar Pantovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNS
81 121 Aleksandar Djuricic SRB DNS
82 67 Aleksandar Kostic Serbian Running Force SRB 7:10:14 DNF
83 92 Daniel Yordanov Azimut Academy BUL 7:20:21 DNF
84 1 Luica Radivojević SRB DNF
85 13 Vladimir Marjanović / SRB DNF
86 14 Miladin Zivanovic SRB DNF
87 20 Vladimir Gvozden SRB DNF
88 32 Dragan Sandić SRB DNF
89 34 Marko Trifunović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB DNF
90 49 Bojan Božić SRB DNF
91 58 Slobodan Popovic SRB DNF
92 60 Aleksandar Popovic SRB DNF
93 65 Stefan Ilic BRC Trail Crew SRB DNF
94 71 Danilo Bulatovic 11Tri Belgrade SRB DNF
95 85 Dušan Blitva SRB DNF
96 88 Mladen Pegaz SRB DNF
97 96 Marko Jocic AK Becej SRB DNF
98 124 Nikola Milošević SRB DNF
99 127 David Judin SRB DNF