Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 90 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 1:15:47 OK
2 38 Danilo Jovanovic TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB 1:21:35 OK
3 33 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:22:20 OK
4 100 Novica Stojanovic / SRB 1:25:29 OK
5 376 Zoran Marković SRB 1:27:01 OK
6 96 Ragmi Ibrahimi SRB 1:27:51 OK
7 91 Predrag Knezevic A.K..Apatin SRB 1:28:18 OK
8 294 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:30:06 OK
9 94 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:30:24 OK
10 102 Marjan Lukić Triatlon Klub Tamiš SRB 1:30:35 OK
11 200 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 1:31:34 OK
12 299 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:31:56 OK
13 298 Branislav Živić SRB 1:32:02 OK
14 80 Ivan Dulic Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) SRB 1:32:19 OK
15 128 Gorza István Gorza HUN 1:32:32 OK
16 27 Csaba Levente Nagy Kecskemét HUN 1:32:45 OK
17 205 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 1:32:58 OK
18 163 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:33:12 OK
19 232 Dejan Despotovic AkMaratontim Hajduk Kula SRB 1:34:03 OK
20 322 Jovan Jovanović SRB 1:34:23 OK
21 216 Gusztáv Surján SHMP SRB 1:34:25 OK
22 196 Darko Kmezic SRB 1:34:27 OK
23 199 Đuro Kraguljac CRO 1:34:27 OK
24 141 Nikola Radović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 1:34:39 OK
25 212 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 1:34:39 OK
26 332 Slavko Adamov SRB 1:35:22 OK
27 121 Teodor Kenyeres SRB 1:36:15 OK
28 40 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:36:30 OK
29 181 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:37:01 OK
30 114 Péter Braun Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 1:37:18 OK
31 62 Đorđe Munjas Ark Somaraton SRB 1:37:33 OK
32 19 Raymond Hallai Ak Apatin SRB 1:37:45 OK
33 124 Tihamér Ozsvár SRB 1:38:00 OK
34 218 Balint Fridrih Individualac SRB 1:38:26 OK
35 32 Janos Vero ARK TRON SRB 1:38:37 OK
36 99 Csaba Balogh Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 1:38:39 OK
37 323 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:38:40 OK
38 132 Balazs Remport Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 1:38:41 OK
39 306 Lazar Gavrilovic SRB 1:38:48 OK
40 184 Adam Helfrih SRB 1:38:49 OK
41 84 Nebojsa Obradovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:38:53 OK
42 153 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 1:40:01 OK
43 301 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:40:23 OK
44 233 Enis Aliu SRB 1:40:26 OK
45 320 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:40:44 OK
46 126 Zoltán Kőszegi ARK Tron SRB 1:40:57 OK
47 359 Csaba Szabo HUN 1:41:13 OK
48 256 Dmitry Grebenkov RUS 1:41:28 OK
49 326 Darko Petrović SRB 1:42:03 OK
50 275 Dejan Tikvicki SRB 1:42:27 OK
51 373 Dušan Mandić MNE 1:43:02 OK
52 245 Imre Mészáros HUN 1:43:17 OK
53 130 István Tamás Lencse Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 1:43:23 OK
54 122 Viktor Gáspár HUN 1:44:12 OK
55 158 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:44:31 OK
56 44 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:44:36 OK
57 300 Nebojša Ćirović SRB 1:44:52 OK
58 222 Dragomir Ilić SRB 1:45:24 OK
59 274 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 1:45:27 OK
60 195 Saša Stojanović SRB 1:45:29 OK
61 288 Nenad Bogar Triatlon Klub Titan SRB 1:45:31 OK
62 238 Ђорђе Сладаковић ARK Somaraton SRB 1:45:34 OK
63 293 József Faragó Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:45:47 OK
64 217 Ond Bakos SHMP SRB 1:45:51 OK
65 269 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:46:12 OK
66 170 Miloš Elesin SRB 1:46:46 OK
67 334 Mihajlo Petrović SRB 1:46:54 OK
68 333 Marko Jovičić SRB 1:46:55 OK
69 142 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:47:12 OK
70 365 IVICA VUČKOVIĆ MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek CRO 1:47:17 OK
71 239 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:47:31 OK
72 131 Marjan Mezedi SRB 1:47:34 OK
73 347 Aleksandar Mitić SRB 1:47:54 OK
74 258 Branimir Gajić SRB 1:48:17 OK
75 211 Damir Batanjski SRB 1:48:20 OK
76 2 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 1:48:24 OK
77 321 Aleksandar Uzelac Balkanska trkačka liga CRO 1:49:36 OK
78 226 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 1:50:09 OK
79 350 Mirko Kujundžić Poželi želju SRB 1:50:12 OK
80 318 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:50:56 OK
81 366 Vladimir Milojevic SUI 1:51:01 OK
82 152 Vinko Pisarović AK Požega CRO 1:51:08 OK
83 106 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:51:11 OK
84 213 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:51:36 OK
85 246 Danilo Bulatovic 11Tri Belgrade SRB 1:51:37 OK
86 1 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:51:48 OK
87 342 Laszlo Kalman HUN 1:52:10 OK
88 149 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:52:30 OK
89 215 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:52:33 OK
90 76 Petar Blazin BELI PERA TIM SRB 1:52:39 OK
91 209 Saša Nedeljković SRB 1:52:40 OK
92 43 Darko Jankulovski SRB 1:52:46 OK
93 219 Miloš Kajtez SRB 1:52:53 OK
94 24 Pavle Peković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:53:12 OK
95 75 Ivan Djurovic SRB 1:53:33 OK
96 55 Sasa Momcilovic SRB 1:53:39 OK
97 52 Milan Dakić SRB 1:53:57 OK
98 191 Bojan Milanković Studio Present Subotica SRB 1:54:12 OK
99 78 Veprim Presheva SRB 1:54:14 OK
100 17 Nenad Nedović SRB 1:54:18 OK
101 161 Mirko Dubovečak ARK TRON, PALIĆ SRB 1:54:18 OK
102 372 Zeljko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:54:29 OK
103 16 Radovan Popović SRB 1:54:34 OK
104 289 Vojislav Ćurulić SRB 1:54:34 OK
105 330 Istvan Varga HUN 1:54:34 OK
106 135 Filip Šuput SRB 1:54:37 OK
107 186 Davor Čulić Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 1:54:45 OK
108 367 Ljubomir Pantić SRB 1:54:51 OK
109 15 Igor Marković SRB 1:54:57 OK
110 338 Dejan Španović HENEX d.o.o. SRB 1:55:01 OK
111 313 Tihomir Milošević SRB 1:55:26 OK
112 87 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Subotica SRB 1:56:08 OK
113 67 Volker Schmitt Spridon Frankfurt GER 1:56:47 OK
114 263 Branislav Suknovic Spiridon Frankfurt GER 1:56:48 OK
115 351 Milan Jovanović SRB 1:57:03 OK
116 193 Igor Bakoš SRB 1:57:07 OK
117 305 Nebojša Trajković SRB 1:57:18 OK
118 370 Robert Lengyel SRB 1:57:20 OK
119 30 Albert Boros SRB 1:57:23 OK
120 176 Davor Balać Dudova Šuma tim SRB 1:57:39 OK
121 349 Modest Dulić SRB 1:57:40 OK
122 379 Siniša Ubović SRB 1:58:12 OK
123 235 Bozo Stula SRB 1:58:19 OK
124 375 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruska Gora SRB 1:58:25 OK
125 177 Marijan Brus AK Požega CRO 1:58:28 OK
126 208 István Lévai HUN 1:58:33 OK
127 146 Goran Živanović SRB 1:58:42 OK
128 291 Nemanja Bunjevacki SRB 1:58:52 OK
129 48 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SRB 1:58:57 OK
130 172 Zoltan Bori HUN 1:59:46 OK
131 207 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 1:59:54 OK
132 151 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:00:34 OK
133 120 Levente Gáti HUN 2:01:43 OK
134 371 Zsolt Antal HUN 2:01:48 OK
135 168 Jasmin Kapetanovic REKREAATIVNO SRB 2:02:28 OK
136 116 Ove Lund NOR 2:02:37 OK
137 148 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 2:02:52 OK
138 335 Momir Vranješ Infostud SRB 2:03:06 OK
139 314 DAMIR BUBIĆ SRB 2:03:10 OK
140 73 Saša Varga Ark Tron SRB 2:03:34 OK
141 234 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:03:34 OK
142 29 Mišo Guljaš Samostalan takmičar SRB 2:03:45 OK
143 250 Simeon Škoro SRB 2:03:57 OK
144 88 Levente Dr. Szabó HUN 2:04:00 OK
145 65 Zlatko Bedić SRB 2:04:05 OK
146 324 Nikola Ranković SRB 2:04:30 OK
147 276 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 2:04:37 OK
148 42 Nikola Marković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:05:00 OK
149 81 Giacomo Bosisio SRB 2:05:14 OK
150 147 Dragan Djurdjevic SRB 2:05:14 OK
151 337 Igor Vidić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:05:16 OK
152 266 Ivan Torer SRB 2:05:23 OK
153 339 Andras Chanyi SRB 2:05:24 OK
154 46 Ivan Nešić SRB 2:06:00 OK
155 47 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 2:06:00 OK
156 183 Miroslav Lazović SRB 2:06:02 OK
157 197 Nemanja Veljković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:06:15 OK
158 221 Zoltan Molnar Gabor ARK Tron SRB 2:07:24 OK
159 345 Nemanja Aleksić SRB 2:07:25 OK
160 384 Stevan Prćić SRB 2:07:26 OK
161 284 Zeljko Kujundzic AUT 2:07:36 OK
162 160 Szabolcs Kapitány SRB 2:07:49 OK
163 327 Milenko Nikolić SRB 2:08:15 OK
164 92 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 2:08:28 OK
165 377 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:08:28 OK
166 317 radovan radulović ak spartak SRB 2:08:54 OK
167 26 Igor Skenderovic ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:09:00 OK
168 64 Andor Luhovic Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 2:09:12 OK
169 104 Gustav Rafai ARK TRON, PALIĆ SRB 2:09:22 OK
170 25 Tamaš Helfrih SRB 2:09:37 OK
171 309 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:09:37 OK
172 63 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:09:44 OK
173 353 Љубиша Берењи SRB 2:09:44 OK
174 354 Радан Орашанин SRB 2:09:46 OK
175 236 Srdjan Saulić SRB 2:09:49 OK
176 259 Dalibor Horvacki SRB 2:09:57 OK
177 101 Emil Lulić SRB 2:10:01 OK
178 189 Andor Koza Studio Present Subotica SRB 2:10:01 OK
179 162 Matija Hemi SRB 2:10:09 OK
180 166 András Szabó HUN 2:10:24 OK
181 230 Zoltan Pap SRB 2:10:24 OK
182 270 Boško Jerković ARK Somaraton SRB 2:10:53 OK
183 54 Árpád Fremond SRB 2:11:37 OK
184 72 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:11:38 OK
185 140 Ilija Đukanović nemam SRB 2:11:50 OK
186 356 József Adorján HUN 2:11:58 OK
187 241 Igor Radoš SRB 2:12:01 OK
188 125 László Kasza HUN 2:12:24 OK
189 123 Hrvoje Pavlović individualac CRO 2:12:46 OK
190 155 Martin Jurcek SRB 2:12:50 OK
191 173 Nenad Pavlovic SRB 2:13:23 OK
192 192 Branko Šarac SRB 2:13:24 OK
193 136 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB 2:13:27 OK
194 143 Darko Trajković SRB 2:13:55 OK
195 227 Elvir Nuhovic AK Novi Pazar SRB 2:14:07 OK
196 292 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 2:14:32 OK
197 228 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 2:14:54 OK
198 257 Slobodan Todorović SRB 2:15:20 OK
199 253 Bojan Vojnic Tunic SRB 2:15:27 OK
200 97 Vuk Damjanovic SRB 2:15:50 OK
201 175 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 2:16:03 OK
202 355 Viktor Boros HUN 2:16:04 OK
203 242 Ninoslav Sevic BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:16:43 OK
204 252 Nikola Lugonja SRB 2:17:18 OK
205 117 Sándor Nagy HUN 2:17:39 OK
206 210 GORAN OLAH SRB 2:18:52 OK
207 290 Csaba Birkás SRB 2:19:36 OK
208 112 Peter Smuk HUN 2:19:45 OK
209 319 attila toth SRB 2:19:46 OK
210 69 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 2:20:23 OK
211 8 Branko Pejović SRB 2:20:56 OK
212 71 Bálint Juhász SRB 2:21:06 OK
213 108 Nebojsa Miljkovic ŠTRC SRB 2:21:08 OK
214 360 Dejan Momčilović SRB 2:21:33 OK
215 115 Stevan Mitrić SRB 2:21:36 OK
216 352 Драган Зарић SRB 2:21:47 OK
217 182 Branislav Grković Infostud SRB 2:21:54 OK
218 198 Miroslav Drobina CRO 2:22:31 OK
219 325 Danijel Sekešan SRB 2:23:01 OK
220 364 Petar Kajnovć SRB 2:23:23 OK
221 302 László Erdélyi ARK TRON SRB 2:25:15 OK
222 383 Tomislav Antonić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:25:16 OK
223 336 Branislav Lalić SRB 2:26:52 OK
224 363 Alesandar Škiljević SRB 2:26:57 OK
225 6 Zsolt Szendi Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:27:02 OK
226 202 Žolt Vinkler Inspiran SRB 2:27:02 OK
227 346 Nenad Miković SRB 2:27:24 OK
228 343 Boris Prćić SRB 2:28:48 OK
229 45 Željko Milenković SRB 2:29:05 OK
230 225 Szabolcs Bucko SRB 2:31:30 OK
231 340 Mirko Dražić SRB 2:31:47 OK
232 37 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:32:10 OK
233 23 Rene Lesko Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:32:21 OK
234 243 Dejan Tovarišić SRB 2:32:52 OK
235 187 Gabor Roža SRB 2:34:31 OK
236 70 Duško Tošin SRB 2:34:40 OK
237 362 Roland Szabo HUN 2:35:34 OK
238 107 Davor Sarcevic SRB 2:37:42 OK
239 369 Milan Katatić SRB 2:38:08 OK
240 286 Darko Kiralj SRU Starter SRB 2:38:20 OK
241 164 Siniša Tomić SRB 2:39:58 OK
242 154 Tihomir Lendvai SRB 2:42:37 OK
243 56 Milan Markó HUN 2:43:14 OK
244 203 Arnold Losonc SRB 2:43:43 OK
245 303 Marko Dropulja Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:45:41 OK
246 287 Boris Saulić Starter SRB 2:52:14 OK
247 382 Gergo Balog HUN 3:02:18 OK
248 388 Karim Bendjamaa SRB 0:18:26 DSQ
249 389 Fouzi Bendjamaa SRB 0:21:06 DSQ
250 387 ronald jozsef SRB 0:26:30 DSQ
251 381 Predrag Đurić Beogradski trkački klub SRB 0:28:49 DSQ
252 341 Laslo Ludman SRB 0:32:32 DSQ
253 331 Iulian Zaharia ROU 1:30:44 DSQ
254 21 Marko Stevanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:41:01 DSQ
255 137 Александар Крнета АРК Сомаратон SRB 2:09:28 DSQ
256 5 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
257 12 Nebojsa Jovic SRB DNS
258 34 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB DNS
259 82 Branislav Rus SRB DNS
260 95 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNS
261 98 Stevan Lacmanovic SRB DNS
262 171 Jagodić Tamaš Jagodić SRB DNS
263 174 Nebojša Vučković SRB DNS
264 188 Darko Matić SRU Starter SRB DNS
265 194 Valentin Vranić SRB DNS
266 240 Bojan Grubor INDIVIDUALAC SRB DNS
267 265 Attila Pozderka HASE HUN DNS
268 283 Mladen Ardalić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
269 74 Dalibor Letovic SRB DNF
270 201 Vladimir Radovanovic SRB DNF
271 229 Simo Djuric SRB DNF
272 260 István Megadja Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNF
273 315 Đorđe Kutuzov SRB DNF
274 380 Mile Stefanović SRB DNF
275 385 Nebojša Tucakov SRB DNF
276 386 Slobodan Danilović SRB DNF