Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 308 Nora Trklja AK Crvena zvezda SRB 1:27:30 OK
2 307 Aleksandra Burkanovic AK APATIN SRB 1:38:19 OK
3 57 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 1:43:53 OK
4 11 Erika Hakszer DÖKE HUN 1:44:27 OK
5 254 TAMARA GRČKI SRB 1:48:10 OK
6 20 MartinA Poljakovic ARK Tron SRB 1:50:24 OK
7 89 Ágnes Geráné HUN 1:51:39 OK
8 18 Sanja Vasić ŽPK Spartak SRB 1:52:12 OK
9 77 Visnja Trudić BELI PERA TIM SRB 1:52:32 OK
10 358 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:53:23 OK
11 248 Izabella Nagy HUN 1:53:46 OK
12 329 Magdolna T.Nagy HUN 1:55:23 OK
13 150 Dušica Vilov Infostud SRB 1:56:42 OK
14 348 Judit Barantai HUN 1:58:36 OK
15 36 Ivana Budinski BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:59:06 OK
16 3 Milica Stojšić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:59:24 OK
17 206 Odobašić Tijana ARK Somaraton SRB 1:59:56 OK
18 262 Ana Barašević SRB 2:00:14 OK
19 261 Ivana Margetić SRB 2:00:15 OK
20 368 Maja Vukićevć SRB 2:00:27 OK
21 178 Bojana Marić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:00:35 OK
22 79 Ágnes Ruzsa SRB 2:01:44 OK
23 264 Anett Kelemen HUN 2:02:41 OK
24 60 Erika Poljaković Nađ - SRB 2:04:45 OK
25 278 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 2:05:19 OK
26 86 Szilvia Dr. Fényesi HUN 2:05:35 OK
27 344 Nevena Topličić SRB 2:06:44 OK
28 156 Anđelija Ognjanović - SRB 2:07:01 OK
29 58 Tamara Rnjak ArkSomaraton SRB 2:07:45 OK
30 247 Zorica Milutin Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 2:08:09 OK
31 110 Branka Sretenovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:08:11 OK
32 374 Tatjana Grbovic SRB 2:08:26 OK
33 220 Branka Veličković AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 2:08:27 OK
34 133 Bene Sarolta FutaPécs SE HUN 2:09:25 OK
35 4 Anna Márki SRB 2:10:01 OK
36 14 Jasna Milošević ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:11:08 OK
37 93 Marina Vidaković SRB 2:11:56 OK
38 113 Dijana Šarčević SRB 2:12:23 OK
39 157 Judit Timár HUN 2:12:24 OK
40 159 Szilvia Máhonfai FutaPécs SE HUN 2:12:37 OK
41 311 Dragana Tabakovic UK Paligo Palus Palić SRB 2:13:06 OK
42 7 Nevena Popović SRB 2:13:57 OK
43 31 Tijana Radulović Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:13:58 OK
44 255 Ivana Kostic SRB 2:13:59 OK
45 328 Isidora Bajić SRB 2:14:01 OK
46 61 Sonja Oros ARK Tron SRB 2:15:14 OK
47 10 Milica Vučetić Running Tribe SRB 2:15:22 OK
48 249 Krisztina Milodanovic SRB 2:15:54 OK
49 214 Milana Maričić SRB 2:15:59 OK
50 297 Olivera Šurdić BRC škola trčanja SRB 2:17:00 OK
51 39 Lidija Petrović BRC škola trčanja SRB 2:17:20 OK
52 268 Ivana Marković Nike+ Run Club SRB 2:18:22 OK
53 9 Nataša Prćić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:19:04 OK
54 277 Anette Deák HUN 2:19:09 OK
55 271 Karolina Madaras SRB 2:19:12 OK
56 272 Edit Tancos Inspiran SRB 2:19:12 OK
57 285 Vasilija Joksimovic SRB 2:19:13 OK
58 280 Nada Bundic Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:20:19 OK
59 118 Milena Simic Zivi zdravo SRB 2:20:22 OK
60 109 Jelena Paunovic ŠTRC SRB 2:21:08 OK
61 127 Csilla Papp - SRB 2:21:31 OK
62 224 Adrienn Bacsi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:21:42 OK
63 273 Zorica Vukov Paligo Palus SRB 2:22:13 OK
64 316 Edit Trungel Mešter ARK Tron SRB 2:23:25 OK
65 165 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 2:25:22 OK
66 85 Tatjana Radivojevic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:25:25 OK
67 279 Gorana Francišković Urlik SRB 2:26:41 OK
68 361 Anna Kovacs HUN 2:26:41 OK
69 281 Gabriela Mikovic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:27:24 OK
70 223 Marina Parežanin Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:27:55 OK
71 49 Biljana Vezmar ArkSomaraton SRB 2:28:32 OK
72 53 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:28:33 OK
73 103 Gorana Pivljanin BRC škola trčanja SRB 2:29:21 OK
74 68 Emese Bábi SRB 2:30:40 OK
75 144 Ivana Čuković SRB 2:33:02 OK
76 282 Adel Alaker Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:33:25 OK
77 167 Olja Durbaba SRB 2:37:00 OK
78 244 Dušanka Subotić SRB 2:37:31 OK
79 295 Milica Kokotović Infostud SRB 2:39:21 OK
80 129 Jasmina Damjanović SRB 2:39:35 OK
81 231 Tatjana Dimitrijević SRB 2:39:45 OK
82 357 Milica Bebić SRB 2:40:10 OK
83 13 Nataša Delibašić Atletski klub Sava SRB 2:40:22 OK
84 312 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 2:42:28 OK
85 41 Jelena Vesić SRB 2:42:36 OK
86 59 Mária Kucsera HUN 2:43:16 OK
87 310 Katarina Djordjevic Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:45:25 OK
88 296 Arelena Petrik Popović Infostud SRB 2:45:46 OK
89 66 Jelena Đogić SRB 2:48:12 OK
90 83 Vanja Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:52:15 OK
91 378 Ljiljana Nađ Maglajčić SRB 2:52:49 OK
92 179 Sanela Vlahovic SRB 2:52:52 OK
93 304 Bojana Fazekaš Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:56:49 OK
94 180 Ana Popovic SRB 3:00:42 OK
95 169 Sanja Radjenovic SRB 2:09:28 DSQ
96 22 Sonja Dr Mojzes HUN DNS
97 28 Una Dabović Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
98 35 Valentina Keri SRB DNS
99 50 Milica Glončak Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
100 119 Mirela Sič Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
101 134 Gallai Péterné Gabriella HUN DNS
102 139 Jelena Hrnjak Hrnjak SRB DNS
103 145 Marija Smoljanic SRB DNS
104 190 Teodora Cvanic SRB DNS
105 204 Dragana Jovanovic Fitnes box Reflex SRB DNS
106 237 Marija Radulović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
107 251 Tamara Djuric SRB DNS
108 138 Sanja Brcanski SRB DNF