Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1055 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:18:27 OK
2 1092 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:19:38 OK
3 1086 Luna Vodana Jović AK Spartak SRB 0:20:02 OK
4 1108 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:21:34 OK
5 1233 Lucy Kovari Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 0:22:38 OK
6 1004 Karolina Kalapoš ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:23:24 OK
7 1148 NINA CRNKOVIĆ AK Spartak SRB 0:23:37 OK
8 1011 Anasztazija Hallai Ak. Apatin SRB 0:24:12 OK
9 1078 Tímea Lőrinc Fit For Life SRB 0:24:33 OK
10 1144 Lili Kuti SRB 0:25:02 OK
11 1110 Milica Milić SRB 0:25:05 OK
12 1133 Mihaela Hert SRB 0:25:18 OK
13 1113 Zoja Georgijev SRB 0:25:21 OK
14 1220 Gordana Franjković SRB 0:26:09 OK
15 1091 Marina Sočin SRB 0:26:46 OK
16 1229 Rita Huszar SRB 0:27:12 OK
17 1194 Emma Miavec SRB 0:27:16 OK
18 1093 Bettina Farkas SRB 0:27:18 OK
19 1068 Marija Novakovic SRB 0:27:19 OK
20 1203 Anđela Budimir SRB 0:27:56 OK
21 1058 MARIKA CSIZMAR SRB 0:28:04 OK
22 1208 Livija Karai SRB 0:28:13 OK
23 1022 Andrea Dobos HUN 0:28:16 OK
24 1247 Zsuzsa Bertane HUN 0:28:16 OK
25 1060 Korina Muči Fit For Life SRB 0:28:29 OK
26 1140 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:28:33 OK
27 1038 Loretta Forgo SRB 0:28:40 OK
28 1123 Milica Medak Infostud SRB 0:28:44 OK
29 1195 Taša Babić - SRB 0:29:02 OK
30 1049 Enikő Berta SRB 0:29:07 OK
31 1169 Adel Tandi SRB 0:29:10 OK
32 1039 Sonja Fitz Deket SRB 0:29:35 OK
33 1071 Szilvia Csanádi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:29:45 OK
34 1066 Andrea Kukla SRB 0:30:04 OK
35 1019 Noémi Ágoston HUN 0:30:10 OK
36 1187 Dragana Mikic AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:30:13 OK
37 1065 danica grujic firanj Ark Somaraton SRB 0:30:16 OK
38 1040 Violeta Segedinski SRB 0:30:31 OK
39 1204 Marta Talpai SRB 0:30:32 OK
40 1109 Natasa Agyánszki Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:30:35 OK
41 1025 Abigél Smuk HUN 0:30:41 OK
42 1024 Valéria Szőke HUN 0:30:49 OK
43 1034 Biljana Gagić AK Becej SRB 0:31:46 OK
44 1079 Branka Petric Simic Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:31:46 OK
45 1084 Silvia Keseg Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:31:47 OK
46 1104 Bianka Ozsvár SRB 0:31:47 OK
47 1018 Diana Pósz SRB 0:31:48 OK
48 1080 Tatjana Škorić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:31:50 OK
49 1073 Iva Toković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:31:55 OK
50 1042 Danica Galić SRB 0:32:01 OK
51 1155 Krisztina Márki Studio Present Subotica SRB 0:32:11 OK
52 1017 Ljerka Vukmirović Ark Somaraton SRB 0:32:14 OK
53 1088 Александра Баштић SRB 0:32:17 OK
54 1121 Krisztina Berkes SRB 0:32:18 OK
55 1102 Nikolina Cico SRB 0:32:24 OK
56 1184 Blanka Cvijin SRB 0:32:40 OK
57 1076 Tatjana Antic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:32:57 OK
58 1237 Krisztina Vidrács Skola trčanja Zr SRB 0:33:03 OK
59 1087 Milica Jovanović SRB 0:33:04 OK
60 1245 Danijela Dakić infostud SRB 0:33:07 OK
61 1067 Mária Terézia Burány SRB 0:33:30 OK
62 1082 Milana Rosic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:33:33 OK
63 1188 Daca Kajganic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:33:33 OK
64 1215 Viktoria Racz SRB 0:33:39 OK
65 1050 Alisza Szabó SRB 0:33:40 OK
66 1052 Nikolett Nagy SRB 0:33:40 OK
67 1028 Suzana Vereš SRB 0:34:01 OK
68 1095 Ildikó Pletl SRB 0:34:08 OK
69 1166 Csilla Vukelity SRB 0:34:17 OK
70 1164 Zita Farkas SRB 0:34:18 OK
71 1163 Dorina Boriné Tóth HUN 0:34:28 OK
72 1112 Slavka Petrović SRB 0:34:41 OK
73 1081 Zvezdana Trudić SRB 0:34:46 OK
74 1035 Marija Mandić TK Sprint Sombor SRB 0:34:54 OK
75 1070 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Becej SRB 0:34:54 OK
76 1212 Neda Samardžić SRB 0:36:06 OK
77 1199 Jelena Parabak SRB 0:36:19 OK
78 1094 Suzana Kerekeš SRB 0:36:38 OK
79 1036 Nada Lalošević SRB 0:36:46 OK
80 1037 Miroslava Zonjić SRB 0:36:46 OK
81 1207 Katalin Liker HUN 0:36:48 OK
82 1167 Aleksandra Jablan SRB 0:37:01 OK
83 1230 Viktorija Crnković SRB 0:37:52 OK
84 1190 Sanja Stojanovic SRB 0:38:11 OK
85 1100 Sara Laslo SRB 0:38:19 OK
86 1099 Erika Laslo SRB 0:38:20 OK
87 1031 Dalma Szilágyi HUN 0:38:31 OK
88 1191 Drenka Bezbradica Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:38:33 OK
89 1216 Mirjana Filipović SRB 0:38:49 OK
90 1053 Aleksandra Cikota Erdeljanovic SRB 0:38:54 OK
91 1075 Rebeka Šili SRB 0:39:27 OK
92 1131 Jovana Nincic SRB 0:39:32 OK
93 1119 Lena Skenderović SRB 0:39:35 OK
94 1126 Bruna Skenderović SRB 0:39:38 OK
95 1072 Szanella Szvricsev SRB 0:39:57 OK
96 1009 Jana Grković SRB 0:40:20 OK
97 1197 Miljana Maksimovic SRB 0:41:56 OK
98 1142 Mirjana Ivković Ivandekić SRB 0:45:24 OK
99 1143 Jasenka Marunić SRB 0:45:24 OK
100 1046 Krisztina Pásztor SU Horizont SRB 0:54:38 OK
101 1015 Aleksandra Mitrovic samostalna SRB 1:18:19 OK
102 1030 Éva Bajnok HUN DNS
103 1061 Izabela Muči Fit For Life SRB DNS
104 1200 Nevena Arsić Gracin SRB DNS
105 1227 Tamara Grbić SRB DNS