Rezultati za Glavna trka 10,5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 234 Ognjen Stojanović TK "Triogy Racing" SRB 0:35:32 OK
2 171 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 0:37:32 OK
3 109 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 0:37:44 OK
4 204 Nikša Papić Triogy Racing SRB 0:39:08 OK
5 133 Bojan Karanović TK DYNAMIC SRB 0:39:43 OK
6 13 Marko Dačić OAK Beograd SRB 0:41:31 OK
7 104 Mile Pavlović AK Banat SRB 0:42:13 OK
8 255 Ivan Dlacic AK Crvena zvezda SRB 0:43:08 OK
9 175 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:44:02 OK
10 23 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 0:44:34 OK
11 28 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 0:44:34 OK
12 198 Slobodan Sudarov O.A.K. Kikinda SRB 0:44:47 OK
13 249 Saša Antić SRB 0:44:47 OK
14 243 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 0:45:07 OK
15 85 Damir Slijepcevic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:45:38 OK
16 32 Miljan Milojković AK "Niški Maraton" - Niš SRB 0:45:56 OK
17 214 Gabor Ikotin SRB 0:46:02 OK
18 125 Pavle Ćirić TK Dynamik SRB 0:46:59 OK
19 102 Bojan Sivč BK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:47:06 OK
20 142 Mirko Pašić SRB 0:47:40 OK
21 244 Srđan Živojinović SRB 0:47:44 OK
22 74 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:47:58 OK
23 220 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:48:22 OK
24 55 Zoran Ovcin SRB 0:48:25 OK
25 112 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:48:36 OK
26 191 Vladimir Raskovic ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:48:40 OK
27 65 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 0:48:42 OK
28 237 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 0:48:49 OK
29 141 Dalibor Lukin Tk triogy racing SRB 0:50:11 OK
30 152 Branislav Ćulibrk SRB 0:50:11 OK
31 4 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 0:50:32 OK
32 97 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 0:50:32 OK
33 241 Ivan Stolic / SRB 0:51:00 OK
34 138 Nemanja Mrakovic Pd Naftas SRB 0:51:02 OK
35 246 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:51:19 OK
36 57 Томислав Мијатов SRB 0:51:22 OK
37 68 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:51:26 OK
38 213 Dane Trbović SRU Starter SRB 0:51:36 OK
39 176 Ivica Stojanovic PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 0:51:51 OK
40 208 Dušan Čeri SRB 0:51:55 OK
41 239 Stefan Petrovic Petrovic SRB 0:52:53 OK
42 8 Stefan Dožić SRB 0:52:57 OK
43 165 Miodrag Živković NovaLite SRB 0:52:58 OK
44 117 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 0:53:19 OK
45 149 Branko Bursać SRB 0:53:47 OK
46 18 Jugoslav Futo SRB 0:53:50 OK
47 64 Miloš Kajtez SRB 0:53:54 OK
48 24 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:54:06 OK
49 6 Nemanja Đurić Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 0:54:25 OK
50 108 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:54:27 OK
51 94 Milan Purać SRB 0:54:28 OK
52 95 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 0:54:46 OK
53 3 Nenad Moconja SRB 0:55:22 OK
54 113 Marko Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:55:51 OK
55 166 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 0:56:18 OK
56 27 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:56:24 OK
57 221 Slobodan Tašić SRB 0:56:39 OK
58 111 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB 0:56:49 OK
59 162 Misa Milic Cardio Workout SRB 0:56:49 OK
60 258 Vladimir Milićević AK Ruma SRB 0:56:49 OK
61 37 Momcilo Mandic AK Zvornik BIH 0:57:38 OK
62 222 Stamen Ranđelović SRB 0:57:40 OK
63 121 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:58:01 OK
64 60 Zoran Gavrilović SRB 0:58:04 OK
65 159 Filip Breka SRB 0:58:25 OK
66 227 Zoran Škorić SRB 0:58:38 OK
67 78 Ljubisa Gudelj ArkSomaraton SRB 0:59:07 OK
68 151 Tomislav Ostojić SU "Varatonac" SRB 0:59:15 OK
69 34 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:59:18 OK
70 38 Petar Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:59:18 OK
71 187 Ervin Pašti ARK Odžaci SRB 0:59:19 OK
72 87 Sasa Kovac Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:59:29 OK
73 245 Stefan Stolic SRB 0:59:36 OK
74 197 Goran Tintor PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 0:59:42 OK
75 2 Borislav Bućan ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:59:43 OK
76 39 Nemanja Petković SRB 0:59:43 OK
77 203 Nedeljko Šobot SRB 1:00:06 OK
78 160 Borko Gajic SRB 1:00:14 OK
79 231 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 1:00:14 OK
80 119 Davorin Popović TK Dynamik SRB 1:00:20 OK
81 184 Srdjan Gligorijevic SRB 1:00:46 OK
82 90 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:01:09 OK
83 183 Игор Миљатовић АК Слобода BIH 1:01:25 OK
84 225 Živica Ognjanov SRB 1:01:26 OK
85 33 Željko Milenković SRB 1:01:27 OK
86 143 Milan Babić PK Ozren SRB 1:01:40 OK
87 116 Milan Dimitrijevic SU "Varatonac" SRB 1:01:42 OK
88 257 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 1:02:07 OK
89 98 Aleksandar Štajfer AK APATIN SRB 1:02:11 OK
90 96 Vladimir Vajda SRB 1:02:13 OK
91 42 Khop Bahadur Gurung SRB 1:02:15 OK
92 118 Aleksandar Brankovic SRB 1:02:15 OK
93 114 Zlatko Radojčić EXECOM SRB 1:02:40 OK
94 15 Petar Kataric Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:02:46 OK
95 240 Miloš Pešić SRB 1:03:20 OK
96 247 Nikola Krivaćević SRB 1:03:20 OK
97 30 Miloš Arsić SRB 1:03:28 OK
98 224 Siniša Jakšić SRB 1:04:04 OK
99 134 Darko Matkovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:04:15 OK
100 89 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 1:04:42 OK
101 106 Marko Jocić AK Bečej SRB 1:04:50 OK
102 230 Dragan Prole --- SRB 1:05:11 OK
103 145 Bojan Radomirović Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB 1:05:13 OK
104 124 Nemanja Nikolić TK Dinamic SRB 1:05:18 OK
105 189 Vuk Novaković Škola trčanja Sremska Mitrovica SRB 1:05:18 OK
106 126 Marko Ćorić SRB 1:05:24 OK
107 135 Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:05:57 OK
108 210 Jovan Todorovski SRB 1:06:31 OK
109 131 Marko Terzin SRB 1:06:32 OK
110 16 Marko Jovičić SRB 1:06:50 OK
111 193 Rade Delic Skola trcanja SRB 1:06:58 OK
112 72 Rajko Čučković SRB 1:07:04 OK
113 26 Predrag Nikolić SRB 1:07:57 OK
114 250 Boško Vajukić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:07:57 OK
115 150 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:08:03 OK
116 206 Vladan Srbulovic SRB 1:08:07 OK
117 9 Miodrag Janković SRB 1:08:47 OK
118 107 Slobodan Milošević SRB 1:08:53 OK
119 81 Daniel Šokac Ark Somaraton SRB 1:08:58 OK
120 129 Bojan Hodzic SRB 1:09:05 OK
121 25 Vladimir Petrovic Avala Subotom SRB 1:10:03 OK
122 180 Stojan Mišić / SRB 1:10:09 OK
123 146 Jovica Cucić SRB 1:10:10 OK
124 167 MILORAD JEFTIC SRB 1:10:27 OK
125 186 Ивица Марковић Барена сланина SRB 1:10:31 OK
126 115 Novak Kikovic SRB 1:10:49 OK
127 76 Slobodan Petković Bellhospice SRB 1:11:01 OK
128 29 Nikola Maljković SRB 1:11:13 OK
129 212 Darko Videnov SRB 1:12:41 OK
130 86 Miša Kantar AK Topličanin SRB 1:15:34 OK
131 127 Miroslav Vukašinović SRB 1:16:39 OK
132 137 Milan Mitrić SRB 1:16:40 OK
133 253 Milan Građin SRB 1:16:55 OK
134 73 Milos Kolundzic SRB 1:20:26 OK
135 11 Mihajlo Grubjesic SRB DNF
136 12 Zoran Stupar Free Treninzi Đačko SRB DNF
137 20 Milan Kaćanski SRB DNF
138 31 Petar Šuša #CoachPetar Running Team SRB DNF
139 36 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNF
140 44 Predrag Aničić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
141 47 Zoltan Farago PD Naftas Novi Sad SRB DNF
142 49 Gordana Horvat OAK Novi Sad SRB DNF
143 63 Dragomir Ilić SRB DNF
144 77 Stanislav Grujić EXECOM SRB DNF
145 99 Goran Savić EXECOM SRB DNF
146 130 Ádám Dudás Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNF
147 147 Dušan Kosmovski SRB DNF
148 169 Uroš Stojković SRB DNF
149 182 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
150 190 Milan Mihajlović / SRB DNF
151 192 Душан Ћировић SRB DNF
152 196 Nikola Maravic BURT SRB DNF
153 199 Stefan Hunjadi SRB DNF
154 200 Pavle Lazić SRB DNF
155 201 Slobodan Lazić SRB DNF
156 219 Nemanja Milkov Free Treninzi Đačko SRB DNF
157 223 Nenad Marinovic SRB DNF