Rezultati za Glavna trka 10,5 km

Rezultati za Glavna trka 10,5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 209 Ksenija Bubnjević AK"Crvena Zvezda", TK"Tamiš" SRB 0:44:32 OK
2 202 Jovana Ćirović SRB 0:47:06 OK
3 254 Nataša Živanović Atletski klub junior Krupanj SRB 0:47:45 OK
4 58 Ivana Jovandin SRB 0:47:58 OK
5 248 Vanja Bolesnikov SRB 0:48:09 OK
6 251 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:49:45 OK
7 7 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 0:51:46 OK
8 229 Jelena Tatalovic SRB 0:52:31 OK
9 70 Jasmina Pajić AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:53:39 OK
10 161 Sara Pirnat SRB 0:55:00 OK
11 122 Mirela Sič Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:55:50 OK
12 43 Vesela Mackic Triogy Racing SRB 0:56:15 OK
13 226 Borislava Milićević Škola trčanja Kikinda SRB 0:56:18 OK
14 158 Zorica Koruga SRB 0:56:22 OK
15 216 Dajana Božičković SRB 0:56:45 OK
16 155 Marija Dokoza SRB 0:58:31 OK
17 93 Aleksandra Radonjić SRB 0:59:12 OK
18 35 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:59:18 OK
19 17 Natalija Petrović SRB 0:59:28 OK
20 153 Dušica Vilov SRB 0:59:40 OK
21 5 Ivana Vuković / SRB 0:59:49 OK
22 82 Aleksandra Kerezovic SRB 1:00:16 OK
23 164 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:00:46 OK
24 174 Milica Krstić SRB 1:00:54 OK
25 172 Milica Lukić SRB 1:00:55 OK
26 228 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB 1:00:58 OK
27 59 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruska Gora SRB 1:01:54 OK
28 21 Dejana Butorac Ark Somaraton SRB 1:02:11 OK
29 105 Danijela Nuspl ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:02:46 OK
30 10 Najdana Gajić SRB 1:03:16 OK
31 46 Milica Marković SRB 1:03:28 OK
32 22 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Becej SRB 1:04:16 OK
33 242 Snežana Vučić SRB 1:04:27 OK
34 103 Slađana Todorović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:04:35 OK
35 91 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 1:04:50 OK
36 170 Jelena Lukić SRB 1:05:09 OK
37 185 Jelena Gligorić Škola trčanja Sremska Mitrovica SRB 1:05:16 OK
38 252 Melinda Irge SRB 1:05:57 OK
39 123 Miljana Milanković SRB 1:06:08 OK
40 136 Danijela Vasiljevic SRB 1:06:21 OK
41 52 Maša Davidović SRB 1:06:31 OK
42 235 Jasna Milošević ARK Tron SRB 1:06:36 OK
43 218 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:06:37 OK
44 173 Dragana Špehar AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:06:52 OK
45 110 Ksenija Krajina SRB 1:07:04 OK
46 120 Драгана Вујаклија #ТрчимЗаЈоју, Српска Црња SRB 1:07:08 OK
47 79 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 1:07:09 OK
48 194 Margareta Milakovic SRB 1:07:16 OK
49 215 Sara Dereta SRB 1:07:45 OK
50 232 Milica Novaković SRB 1:07:45 OK
51 101 Dijana Šarčević SRB 1:08:58 OK
52 132 Bruna Skenderović SRB 1:09:02 OK
53 51 Biljana Krstonošić SRB 1:09:15 OK
54 54 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:09:17 OK
55 148 Gordana Vukomanovic SRB 1:10:07 OK
56 75 Љиљана Маричић SRB 1:10:09 OK
57 207 Milena Kiš SRB 1:10:09 OK
58 56 Simona Djuric SRB 1:10:26 OK
59 236 Zorica Purić SRB 1:10:31 OK
60 66 marina vulin SRB 1:11:01 OK
61 140 Dragana Pejčić AK Cerski junaci SRB 1:11:08 OK
62 92 Aleksandra Crnokrak SRB 1:11:38 OK
63 177 Sabina Klbeček SRB 1:11:39 OK
64 233 Biljana Ivanova SRB 1:11:46 OK
65 205 Nevena Beljanski SRB 1:11:54 OK
66 195 Jelena Radosavljevic PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 1:12:00 OK
67 71 Marija Tikvicki Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:12:02 OK
68 83 JELENA GOVEDARICA SRB 1:12:08 OK
69 40 Dragana Govedarica SRB 1:12:34 OK
70 41 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 1:12:34 OK
71 84 Mirjana Vranić SRB 1:12:36 OK
72 163 Olivera Vidosavljević SRB 1:12:41 OK
73 144 Zorica Bocić SRB 1:12:43 OK
74 53 Gordana Ilić SRB 1:14:02 OK
75 62 Tijana Knezevic SRB 1:14:58 OK
76 178 Sabina Mirović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:15:35 OK
77 238 Marija Gajić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:15:36 OK
78 67 Bojana Fazekaš Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:16:57 OK
79 168 Jelena Banjeglav SRB 1:20:05 OK
80 154 Dragana Šipka BIH 1:20:26 OK
81 256 Ivana Ljumović SRB 1:20:26 OK
82 217 Јована Вујаклија #ТрчимЗаЈоју, Српска Црња SRB 1:21:53 OK
83 128 Silvija Injac SRB 1:21:55 OK
84 1 Hristina Popović SRB DNF
85 14 Aleksandra Tomic SRB DNF
86 19 Vesna Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB DNF
87 45 Tamara Rnjak ArkSomaraton SRB DNF
88 48 Tatjana Grbovic SRB DNF
89 50 Milana Mitric SRB DNF
90 69 Sonja Oros ARK Tron Palic SRB DNF
91 80 Milica Ranitović SRB DNF
92 88 Jelena Đenadić SRB DNF
93 100 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ArkSomaraton SRB DNF
94 139 Natasa Micovic SRB DNF
95 156 Dušanka Marković SRB DNF
96 157 Snezana-1975 Kecman Nrc nike+run club SRB DNF
97 179 Neda Tović Škola trčanja Sremska Mitrovica SRB DNF
98 181 Jovana Kulusic Cardio Workout SRB DNF
99 188 Milana Kosanović Škola trčanja Sremska Mitrovica SRB DNF
100 211 jovana mirkic SRB DNF