Rezultati za Goč Sky Race

Rezultati za Goč Sky Race

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 245 Ratko Maksimović SRB 3:07:55 OK
2 222 Dimitar Atanasov BUL 3:19:15 OK
3 229 Жарко Ћулибрк Српски скајранинг клуб ЈАГЊЕЋА БРИГАДА SRB 3:32:12 OK
4 135 Aleksandar @cikus Božović SOKO Požega SRB 3:32:28 OK
5 208 Đorđe Dukić SRB 3:44:28 OK
6 115 Dejan Nikolic ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:46:38 OK
7 248 Marko Ilic SRB 3:46:38 OK
8 196 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ SRB 3:47:43 OK
9 108 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 3:51:32 OK
10 164 Драган Јевремовић JASSA SRB 3:51:32 OK
11 155 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 3:52:57 OK
12 161 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 3:55:31 OK
13 242 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic SK Alti SRB 4:01:19 OK
14 244 Edis KRUSHA E-19 KOS 4:14:00 OK
15 201 Boris Tasić 1Step SRB 4:14:01 OK
16 239 Dragoljub Milosavljevic BRC Trail Crew SRB 4:15:12 OK
17 232 Nikola Trifunović SRB 4:18:33 OK
18 156 Predrag Zlatković SRB 4:20:57 OK
19 174 Čedomir Ivić SRB 4:24:07 OK
20 112 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:31:43 OK
21 231 Nikola Maravic BURT SRB 4:36:02 OK
22 122 Siniša Đerašević PSK Zeleznicar Kraljevo SRB 4:36:56 OK
23 126 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 4:40:09 OK
24 138 Gregor Milanovic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 4:40:24 OK
25 109 Predrag Krstić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:40:39 OK
26 241 Предраг Драгичевић SRB 4:41:08 OK
27 150 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 4:41:43 OK
28 158 Djordje Vuckovic Agape SRB 4:42:50 OK
29 159 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 4:43:04 OK
30 111 Aleksandar Milojić / SRB 4:46:37 OK
31 140 Dragan Blagojevic SRB 4:47:37 OK
32 204 Miloš Nedić SRB 4:47:50 OK
33 167 Stefan Ilic BRC Trail Crew SRB 4:48:35 OK
34 139 Dragiša Bauer Orijentiring klub "Stražilovo" SRB 4:49:23 OK
35 219 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 4:49:26 OK
36 179 Predrag Bresjanac Dobra Forma SRB 4:49:38 OK
37 250 Stevica Dujakovic SRB 4:49:41 OK
38 171 Uroš Marić SRB 4:55:00 OK
39 189 Dušan Nedić Serbia Running Project SRB 4:58:27 OK
40 113 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 4:58:28 OK
41 107 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 4:58:36 OK
42 165 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca Brigada SRB 4:58:37 OK
43 170 Marko Popin Instant healthy life SRB 4:58:41 OK
44 180 Marko Stanković Planinarski klub "Ruj 1706" SRB 5:02:43 OK
45 131 Ђорђе Стаменковић - SRB 5:02:58 OK
46 152 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 5:04:10 OK
47 143 Bogdan Andrejić SRB 5:05:09 OK
48 198 Slobodan Zdravkovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:05:36 OK
49 230 Dusan Danilovic MNE 5:05:36 OK
50 186 Dragan Vukovic SRB 5:11:59 OK
51 148 Ivan Jovcic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 5:14:59 OK
52 211 Nikola Vukašinović SRB 5:17:33 OK
53 200 Nemanja Jokic 1Step SRB 5:18:11 OK
54 175 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB 5:19:34 OK
55 104 Predrag Djeric Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 5:19:41 OK
56 217 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB 5:25:54 OK
57 215 Nikola Ljubenović Belgrade Running Club SRB 5:27:37 OK
58 197 Saša Karčakovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB 5:27:46 OK
59 125 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:28:06 OK
60 147 Ivan Milovanovic Gde bežiiite?! SRB 5:28:08 OK
61 218 Saša Veljović SRB 5:31:00 OK
62 195 Vladimir Vuletić SRB 5:32:03 OK
63 172 Gavro Dešić SRB 5:37:04 OK
64 178 Vladimir Rajić SRB 5:37:33 OK
65 124 Nenad Zlatkovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB 5:40:41 OK
66 252 Vladan Avramović SRB 5:40:44 OK
67 235 Uroš Živić SRB 5:41:10 OK
68 102 Veljko Bajić SRB 5:43:00 OK
69 106 Bojan Pantić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:44:36 OK
70 203 Borislav Bogosavac SRB 5:45:00 OK
71 132 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 5:48:28 OK
72 207 Alen Obradović Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 5:49:08 OK
73 249 Darko Vasić Agape SRB 5:49:09 OK
74 202 Vuk Rokvic Sportski klub Tribe SRB 6:00:56 OK
75 192 Pavle Jović SRB 6:00:57 OK
76 224 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 6:01:00 OK
77 120 Vladimir Gašić SRB 6:01:50 OK
78 254 Aleksandar Ćurčić / SRB 6:07:45 OK
79 193 Dragan Gojakovic SRB 6:08:19 OK
80 130 Vladimir Lekić PSK Železničar Kraljevo SRB 6:14:41 OK
81 199 Mladen Djordjevic PK Ruj 1706 SRB 6:15:47 OK
82 209 Nemanja Rabrenović Running Tribe SRB 6:19:31 OK
83 169 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 6:21:56 OK
84 234 Vladimir Živaljević SRB 6:27:25 OK
85 149 Marko Malinović / SRB 6:28:06 OK
86 103 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB DNS
87 128 Nebojša Trajković J4F SRB DNS
88 144 Milan Stojanovic SRB DNS
89 151 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB DNS
90 168 Zoran Jakovljev PSD "Stražilovo" SRB DNS
91 176 Marko Radosevic SRB DNS
92 210 hayden chisholm No club SRB DNS
93 212 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
94 216 Dragan Mitrovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNS
95 221 Igor Đerman SRB DNS
96 223 Mihailo Grujić SRB DNS
97 225 Predrag Kecojevic Running SRB DNS
98 240 Slavan Karanac AK Crvena Zvezda - veterani SRB DNS
99 105 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB 6:35:55 DNF
100 166 Marko Krijestorac Agape SRB 6:36:14 DNF
101 220 Zoran Đukić ARK Fruška gora SRB 7:00:21 DNF Penal: + 60 min
102 123 Nemanja Pavlovic SRB 7:04:37 DNF
103 154 Nenad Jovanović Plavi SRB 7:10:33 DNF
104 173 Nenad Cvetanović SRB 7:13:46 DNF Penal: + 30 min
105 226 Dragan Milojevic JBG SRB 7:30:51 DNF
106 251 Milivoje Šikić SRB 7:32:19 DNF
107 205 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB 7:52:44 DNF
108 183 Vuk Tvrdisic SRB 7:59:06 DNF Penal: + 60 min
109 142 Milan Marčeta SRB 8:29:53 DNF