Rezultati za Polumaraton

Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5340 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 1:16:17 OK
2 5512 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:16:50 OK
3 5450 Predrag Knezevic A.K.APATIN SRB 1:20:58 OK
4 5414 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:21:23 OK
5 5101 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 1:22:28 OK
6 5183 Matej Ronta AK Maksimir CRO 1:22:35 OK
7 5248 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:23:06 OK
8 5141 Branislav Srdic AK Ruma SRB 1:23:21 OK
9 5437 Đuka Čeljuska Ark Somaraton SRB 1:23:32 OK
10 5203 Branislav Živić SRB 1:24:07 OK
11 5273 Mile Pavlović AK Banat SRB 1:25:19 OK
12 5443 Veljko Popović SRB 1:26:59 OK
13 5420 Alen Imširović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:27:05 OK
14 5407 Dejan Pešić AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 1:27:16 OK
15 5332 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:27:20 OK
16 5129 Dejan Nikolic ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:28:50 OK
17 5346 Roberto Bašić Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:29:01 OK
18 5067 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:29:03 OK
19 5471 Nikola Anđelić AK Trim - Kikinda SRB 1:29:04 OK
20 5364 Daniel Ikica Udruga Zdravo trcanje Osijek CRO 1:29:17 OK
21 5439 Miloš Kesić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:29:26 OK
22 5451 Roland Ádók HUN 1:29:33 OK
23 5389 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:29:36 OK
24 5429 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 1:29:46 OK
25 5071 Miljan Milojković AK "Niški Maraton" - Niš SRB 1:29:59 OK
26 5078 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:30:00 OK
27 5510 Mirzet Halilović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:31:02 OK
28 5098 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB 1:31:14 OK
29 5427 Jakša Zeković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:31:40 OK
30 5505 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:31:48 OK
31 5517 Veljko Torbica AK Proleter SRB 1:31:49 OK
32 5265 Zorac Cipi Sarajlija AK Bečej SRB 1:31:59 OK
33 5482 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:32:06 OK
34 5088 ZORAN JANKOVIĆ AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:32:24 OK
35 5349 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:33:53 OK
36 5424 ilija Radisavljevic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:34:11 OK
37 5511 Miloš Savić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:34:25 OK
38 5264 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:34:56 OK
39 5180 ivan knezevic / SRB 1:34:58 OK
40 5090 Milorad Eror SRB 1:35:11 OK
41 5184 Milorad Jocković A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:35:21 OK
42 5416 Saša Stojanović SRB 1:35:23 OK
43 5331 Marko Jurak Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:36:18 OK
44 5109 Robert Lalić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:36:26 OK
45 5251 Vukašin Stojanović SRB 1:36:33 OK
46 5134 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:36:35 OK
47 5277 Marko Kuljic Škola trčanja Bačka Palanka SRB 1:36:42 OK
48 5473 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:37:04 OK
49 5421 Дејан Арбутина SRB 1:37:07 OK
50 5240 Гојко Костић SRB 1:37:09 OK
51 5051 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:37:58 OK
52 5394 Milorad Trifunović SRB 1:37:58 OK
53 5463 Milan Đokić Rat Race Beograd SRB 1:38:03 OK
54 5006 Đorđe Munjas Ark Somaraton SRB 1:38:16 OK
55 5375 Mlađan Nedeljković SRB 1:38:19 OK
56 5055 Kristifor Bogdanić SU Horizont SRB 1:38:30 OK
57 5319 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 1:38:51 OK
58 5438 Milan Drakulic ark fruska gora SRB 1:39:16 OK
59 5400 Nikola Radović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 1:39:17 OK
60 5188 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:39:28 OK
61 5374 Vladimir Mihajlović Adidas runners (Belgrade Urban Running Team) SRB 1:39:30 OK
62 5179 Vlada Petkovski SRB 1:39:31 OK
63 5004 Nemanja Đurić Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 1:39:47 OK
64 5367 Igor Simić SRB 1:39:54 OK
65 5239 Marko Stevanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:40:08 OK
66 5423 Miloš Krstić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:40:12 OK
67 5306 Boris Nago TRI TIM CRO 1:40:22 OK
68 5218 Ненад Ступар 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:40:25 OK
69 5060 Goran Radovanovic SRB 1:40:55 OK
70 5103 Aleksandar Mitic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:41:09 OK
71 5271 Dejan Graovac SRB 1:41:10 OK
72 5351 Dragan Miljević SRB 1:41:14 OK
73 5002 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:41:17 OK
74 5378 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:41:17 OK
75 5068 Igor Sabo SRB 1:41:24 OK
76 5199 Akos Veres SRB 1:41:25 OK
77 5459 Damir Batanjski SRB 1:41:28 OK
78 5100 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:41:29 OK
79 5235 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:41:42 OK
80 5365 Milan Pavlovic SRB 1:41:48 OK
81 5468 Ivan Volinek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:42:07 OK
82 5178 IVICA VUČKOVIĆ MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek CRO 1:42:08 OK
83 5412 Vladimir Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB 1:42:29 OK
84 5152 Aleksandar Rajić AK Toplicanin Prokuplje SRB 1:42:32 OK
85 5175 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:42:37 OK
86 5460 Bojan Manojlović SRB 1:42:47 OK
87 5185 Saša Bajamić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:42:53 OK
88 5161 Boris Andrlon Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:42:54 OK
89 5174 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:42:55 OK
90 5396 Nenad Kovac individualac SRB 1:43:00 OK
91 5441 Dragan Madavić IND CRO 1:43:07 OK
92 5081 Nemanja Crnobrnja SRB 1:43:15 OK
93 5003 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:43:27 OK
94 5111 Zarija Milanović Panorama SRB 1:43:32 OK
95 5489 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 1:43:41 OK
96 5497 Borna Kovačić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:43:46 OK
97 5334 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:43:51 OK
98 5210 Željko Ivković Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 1:43:58 OK
99 5135 JOVAN MIRČETIĆ SRB 1:43:59 OK
100 5137 Miroslav Trajković SRB 1:43:59 OK
101 5469 Mario Žaper Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:44:04 OK
102 5076 Ivan Zelenovic adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:44:15 OK
103 5506 Antun Lukić SRB 1:44:20 OK
104 5151 Boris Obradovic SRB 1:44:28 OK
105 5385 Vladimir Jozić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:44:35 OK
106 5030 Mihajlo Gajić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:44:36 OK
107 5126 Darko Petrović SRB 1:44:37 OK
108 5083 Ђорђе Сладаковић ARK Somaraton SRB 1:44:43 OK
109 5154 Dejan Despotovic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:44:43 OK
110 5255 Bogoljub Arnautovic SRB 1:44:48 OK
111 5310 Dragan Petrović CRO 1:44:49 OK
112 5136 Bojan Vlajic SRB 1:44:50 OK
113 5234 Nebojša Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:45:01 OK
114 5454 Žarko Žarković SRB 1:45:25 OK
115 5453 Dušan Miljković SRB 1:45:26 OK
116 5252 Jožef Farago Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:45:29 OK
117 5207 Ranko Pecikozic Baraber Extreme Team CRO 1:45:40 OK
118 5063 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 1:45:44 OK
119 5474 Aleksandar Huba Barasic SRB 1:45:46 OK
120 5087 Dragan Kovacev SRB 1:45:50 OK
121 5458 Srđan Stojković SRB 1:45:52 OK
122 5467 Dušan Jelić SRB 1:46:00 OK
123 5221 Andreja Kostić SRB 1:46:24 OK
124 5016 Илија Крсмановић Rat Race Beograd SRB 1:46:33 OK
125 5107 Borko Kostic Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:46:34 OK
126 5464 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 1:46:52 OK
127 5147 Miša Milić SRB 1:47:00 OK
128 5049 Valentin Vranić SRB 1:47:02 OK
129 5335 Marko Jocic Ak becej SRB 1:47:02 OK
130 5043 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:47:19 OK
131 5214 Stanko Katrinka SRB 1:47:23 OK
132 5171 Szabolcs Kapitány SRB 1:47:30 OK
133 5079 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:47:32 OK
134 5347 Bogdan Skoric SRB 1:47:33 OK
135 5198 Natan Rabajev SRB 1:47:42 OK
136 5131 Sasa Momcilovic SRB 1:47:54 OK
137 5369 Predrag Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:47:58 OK
138 5205 Vladimir Kandrač Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:48:13 OK
139 5289 Luka Šibalić IND CRO 1:48:38 OK
140 5415 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 1:48:43 OK
141 5461 Jevrem Ćosić "Maratonci" Pančevo SRB 1:48:53 OK
142 5294 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 1:48:54 OK
143 5201 Saša Kljajić SRB 1:49:10 OK
144 5484 Aleksandar Todorovic SRB 1:49:16 OK
145 5435 Bojan Grubor INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:49:35 OK
146 5186 Марко Раденков PSD Avala SRB 1:49:52 OK
147 5080 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 1:49:55 OK
148 5116 nenad maksic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:50:12 OK
149 5493 Mario Dugandzic SRB 1:50:48 OK
150 5397 Branko Lukić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:50:51 OK
151 5298 Milan WMEP Marinković SRB 1:50:53 OK
152 5455 Nemanja Mikavica SRB 1:50:53 OK
153 5036 Jugoslav Futo SRB 1:51:00 OK
154 5061 Dragan Suvajac SRB 1:51:01 OK
155 5027 Михајло Боривојевић SRB 1:51:02 OK
156 5291 Lazar Urošević SRB 1:51:07 OK
157 5382 Ivica Ivkovic SRB 1:51:17 OK
158 5330 Đorđe Dimitrić SU "Varatonac" Valjevo SRB 1:51:22 OK
159 5317 Aleksandar Đuković SRB 1:51:29 OK
160 5236 Igor Bakoš SRB 1:51:48 OK
161 5005 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 1:51:55 OK
162 5285 Milenko Gagić SRB 1:52:10 OK
163 5164 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 1:52:17 OK
164 5222 Branimir Gajić SRB 1:52:23 OK
165 5350 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 1:52:23 OK
166 5328 Goran Petrović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 1:52:33 OK
167 5452 Zvonimir Gal Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:52:33 OK
168 5160 Srđan Savić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:52:36 OK
169 5226 Marjan Mezedi SRB 1:52:53 OK
170 5447 Marko Lacković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:52:55 OK
171 5272 Saša Tepavac Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:53:00 OK
172 5326 Mirko Dubovečak ARK TRON, PALIĆ SRB 1:53:07 OK
173 5044 Ivan Karalić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:53:10 OK
174 5480 Miloš Elesin SRB 1:53:11 OK
175 5200 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 1:53:15 OK
176 5173 Miloš Kajtez SRB 1:53:18 OK
177 5050 Zoltan Habi AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:53:24 OK
178 5476 Zoran Solar AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:53:33 OK
179 5383 Ivan Špoljarić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:53:48 OK
180 5187 Милош Ђурић SRB 1:54:02 OK
181 5260 Aleksandar Đukanović SRB 1:54:05 OK
182 5054 Dusan Srdanov SRB 1:54:10 OK
183 5408 Dusan Gutesa SRB 1:54:12 OK
184 5372 Tomislav Birtić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 1:54:24 OK
185 5035 Marko Starcevic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:54:28 OK
186 5380 Mustafa Delić CRO 1:54:42 OK
187 5356 Nenad Đorđević SRB 1:54:50 OK
188 5393 Milorad Djukic Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:55:02 OK
189 5021 Slavko Cvetkovic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:55:03 OK
190 5209 Rene Čalija UWH Calypso SRB 1:55:12 OK
191 5413 Zeljko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:55:24 OK
192 5075 Ilija Košutić SRB 1:55:27 OK
193 5315 Igor Bednaic Udruga Zdravo trčanje CRO 1:55:27 OK
194 5290 Ivan Vrebac CRO 1:55:29 OK
195 5015 Milan Dakić SRB 1:55:30 OK
196 5282 Dejan Petrovic SRB 1:55:30 OK
197 5283 Josip Hvalec CRO 1:55:31 OK
198 5292 Slaven Florijančić CRO 1:55:31 OK
199 5444 Danko Despotovic MNE 1:55:31 OK
200 5139 Горан Тешић АК Беоелектране SRB 1:56:00 OK
201 5401 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:56:00 OK
202 5280 Đuro Vučinić SRB 1:56:07 OK
203 5426 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 1:56:13 OK
204 5229 Matija Karša Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:56:25 OK
205 5504 Miroslav Konjovic SRB 1:56:28 OK
206 5225 Davor Čulić Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 1:56:30 OK
207 5499 Vladimir Rašković ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:56:35 OK
208 5457 Darko Penić SRB 1:56:43 OK
209 5293 Dušan Nikolić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:56:48 OK
210 5479 Zeljko Konjevic ////// SRB 1:56:56 OK
211 5390 Zlatko Bedić SRB 1:56:57 OK
212 5220 Perica Damljanović SRB 1:56:59 OK
213 5085 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:57:16 OK
214 5485 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:57:18 OK
215 5165 Ivan Lovrić Uzt CRO 1:57:29 OK
216 5115 Lazar Sekulic Berane SRB 1:57:33 OK
217 5324 Nedeljko Katić SRB 1:57:48 OK
218 5309 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:57:49 OK
219 5325 Danilo Cvijetic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:57:53 OK
220 5329 Marko Kučinac Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:58:02 OK
221 5169 Antun Srimac Medicus Ljubljana SLO 1:58:08 OK
222 5300 Boris Kovač Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:58:23 OK
223 5113 Davor Latas CRO 1:58:24 OK
224 5418 Ivica Kotris Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:58:27 OK
225 5425 Ninoslav Pole ARK Frusška gora SRB 1:58:57 OK
226 5143 Darko Kojić SRB 1:58:58 OK
227 5448 Miklós Bolyos Pecelló SRB 1:58:58 OK
228 5193 Nemanja Glišić SRB 1:59:02 OK
229 5202 Nenad Djordjevic SRB 1:59:04 OK
230 5114 Strahinja Stefanović SRB 1:59:05 OK
231 5190 Zoran Rakić SRB 1:59:06 OK
232 5241 Boško Jerković Somaraton SRB 1:59:07 OK
233 5288 Davor Ivančok Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:59:16 OK
234 5155 Драган Продановић Атлетски клуб Бечеј SRB 1:59:24 OK
235 5132 Marko Sakač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:59:26 OK
236 5313 Dario Đanić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:59:40 OK
237 5402 Aleksandar Zaharijev SRB 1:59:43 OK
238 5099 Vuk Zemunović Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:00:05 OK
239 5118 Vladimir Varga SRB 2:00:07 OK
240 5128 Stamen Randjelović Gladiator workout NS SRB 2:00:22 OK
241 5092 Branko Mazic SRB 2:01:11 OK
242 5040 Uroš Ristić Koalino SRB 2:01:12 OK
243 5019 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:01:17 OK
244 5039 Vlado Božić SRB 2:01:18 OK
245 5117 Damir Zimmer CRO 2:01:41 OK
246 5304 Saša Katačić SRB 2:01:47 OK
247 5166 Darko Trajković SRB 2:01:51 OK
248 5159 Zoran Brančić SRB 2:02:13 OK
249 5445 Milan Pantović SRB 2:02:18 OK
250 5433 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 2:02:26 OK
251 5046 Miloš Petrović Ark Somaraton SRB 2:02:30 OK
252 5121 Miodrag Kaic SRB 2:02:47 OK
253 5228 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:03:00 OK
254 5012 Igor Surutka SRB 2:03:18 OK
255 5052 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 2:03:19 OK
256 5213 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 2:03:33 OK
257 5381 Zdenko Cerovečki Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:03:34 OK
258 5353 Zoran Pajić SRB 2:04:37 OK
259 5191 Igor Skenderovic ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:04:39 OK
260 5503 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB 2:05:00 OK
261 5223 Dragan Milovanović ARK Odžaci SRB 2:05:09 OK
262 5362 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 2:05:10 OK
263 5379 Domagoj Vidaković Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:05:11 OK
264 5146 Nebojša Brkić SRB 2:05:12 OK
265 5041 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 2:05:31 OK
266 5130 Miloš Subota Running Tribe SRB 2:05:38 OK
267 5233 Novica Pejčić individualno SRB 2:05:49 OK
268 5034 Dusan Ilic SRB 2:06:00 OK
269 5399 Miroslav Popovic SRB 2:06:00 OK
270 5278 Hrvoje Pavlović individualac CRO 2:06:07 OK
271 5212 Matija Hemi SRB 2:06:14 OK
272 5411 Miloš Pešić SRB 2:06:36 OK
273 5181 Marton Lečei SRB 2:06:40 OK
274 5341 Aleksa Glisovic SRB 2:06:49 OK
275 5377 Predrag Lalović SRB 2:06:57 OK
276 5305 Aleksandar Vorkapić SRB 2:07:34 OK
277 5495 Miroslav Prijović SRB 2:07:34 OK
278 5125 Filip Đokić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 2:07:35 OK
279 5001 Nikola Ristivojevic Kolektiv SRB 2:07:40 OK
280 5194 Mladen Ardalic SRB 2:07:45 OK
281 5405 Stojan Miljević Ark Somaraton SRB 2:07:45 OK
282 5314 Igor Hoffmann SRB 2:08:00 OK
283 5077 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:08:05 OK
284 5410 Danko Damjanović SRB 2:09:05 OK
285 5478 Aleksandar Paldrmic >>> SRB 2:09:14 OK
286 5398 Janko Đorđević SRB 2:09:19 OK
287 5338 Dušan Borovčanin Dobra Forma SRB 2:09:31 OK
288 5042 Srdjan Vezmar SRB 2:09:54 OK
289 5168 Nenad Štrbić SRB 2:10:03 OK
290 5486 Aleksandar Grujic SRB 2:10:15 OK
291 5011 Miloš Jandrić Ark Somaraton SRB 2:10:33 OK
292 5342 Milan Jović DPA Sombor SRB 2:11:06 OK
293 5470 Stanko Brođanac Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:11:14 OK
294 5033 Aleksandar Ilic MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:11:26 OK
295 5297 Relja Krstonijevic adidas Runners Beograd SRB 2:12:46 OK
296 5224 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:12:49 OK
297 5023 Ivan Tošić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:13:07 OK
298 5192 Ivan Bartolović Triatlon klub Tri-Tim CRO 2:13:21 OK
299 5127 Milorad Labudović SRB 2:13:34 OK
300 5138 Antun Pravdić SRB 2:13:43 OK
301 5475 Zoran Cubrilo SRB 2:13:45 OK
302 5501 Aleksandar Rakita BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:13:57 OK
303 5295 Damir Brnic SRB 2:14:13 OK
304 5133 Vili i Dario Majetić SRK Žuti Šešir CRO 2:14:14 OK
305 5466 Branko Samardžić SRB 2:14:21 OK
306 5339 Hrvoje Ehman Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:15:25 OK
307 5215 Vladimir Sedlić SRB 2:15:48 OK
308 5302 Veljko Milosavljevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 2:16:20 OK
309 5287 Toni Brdarić CRO 2:16:26 OK
310 5357 Đorđe Milošević SRB 2:16:31 OK
311 5508 Dušan Zelenović SRB 2:16:33 OK
312 5057 Aleksandar Radojević Fitness klub Balans SRB 2:16:34 OK
313 5513 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 2:16:34 OK
314 5348 Nenad Leontić Hornet Group SRB 2:16:36 OK
315 5419 Antun Kramarić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:16:38 OK
316 5142 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:16:54 OK
317 5148 Ivan Mirić SRB 2:17:07 OK
318 5279 Dorde Markovic IND CRO 2:17:25 OK
319 5343 Aleksandar Stolić DPA Sombor SRB 2:18:11 OK
320 5072 Dalibor Dragas SRB 2:18:24 OK
321 5507 Đorđe Milutinović SRB 2:18:25 OK
322 5322 Damir Kraus IND CRO 2:18:35 OK
323 5262 Marko Marinković ARK Odžaci SRB 2:18:49 OK
324 5267 Damjan Samardžić SRB 2:19:44 OK
325 5172 Saša Stamenković SRB 2:19:47 OK
326 5084 Ђурађ Гостимировић SRB 2:20:07 OK
327 5022 Небојша Росић SRB 2:20:10 OK
328 5227 Robert Kamerer SRB 2:20:32 OK
329 5204 Sava Jerinic _ SRB 2:21:07 OK
330 5097 Željko Milenković SRB 2:21:21 OK
331 5065 Darko Tejic SRB 2:21:22 OK
332 5376 Dragan Ostojić SRB 2:21:44 OK
333 5110 Milan Milosavljevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 2:21:47 OK
334 5488 Branislav Ćalasan AK Veteran Beograd SRB 2:22:25 OK
335 5311 Robert Pejak Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:23:51 OK
336 5431 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:24:07 OK
337 5120 Vladimir Vujin maratFON-Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 2:24:24 OK
338 5442 Nenad Malesevic RV i PVO SRB 2:24:58 OK
339 5108 Željko Bolbotinović SRB 2:26:05 OK
340 5388 Ивица Марковић Барена сланина SRB 2:26:26 OK
341 5502 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:27:05 OK
342 5434 Boško Vajukić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:27:07 OK
343 5217 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 2:28:02 OK
344 5274 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 2:28:53 OK
345 5363 Slavko Vojvodić - Žućo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:31:59 OK
346 5254 GORAN OLAH SRB 2:32:15 OK
347 5246 Nenad Ilic SRB 2:32:34 OK
348 5086 Siniša Tomić SRB 2:32:54 OK
349 5095 Srdjan Saulić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:33:11 OK
350 5333 Zdenko Targuš Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 2:33:27 OK
351 5392 Ivica Tomin Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:33:56 OK
352 5403 Branislav Bačić SRB 2:34:37 OK
353 5153 Dragan Klaric SRB 2:35:36 OK
354 5145 Vuk Blagojevic SRB 2:36:34 OK
355 5270 Goran Vorkapic mzp SRB 2:39:59 OK
356 5446 Petar Stojanović ARK Somaraton srpps SRB 2:40:58 OK
357 5404 Predrag Dmitrović www.sinobusi.com SRB 2:46:56 OK
358 5007 Petar Šuša SRB DNS
359 5026 Bojan Jager SRB DNS
360 5045 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB DNS
361 5062 Miljan Djurdjevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB DNS
362 5066 Domagoj Sajter CRO DNS
363 5123 Milutin Markovic Atletski klub Sava SRB DNS
364 5124 Aleksandar Nikodinov freeriders serbia SRB DNS
365 5144 Vasilije Perovic SRB DNS
366 5150 Nikola Maljković SRB DNS
367 5195 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE DNS
368 5196 Nikola Alić SRB DNS
369 5197 Nemanja Bunjevacki SRB DNS
370 5219 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB DNS
371 5243 Janos Vero ARK TRON SRB DNS
372 5244 Juan jose Tomas irigalba ESP DNS
373 5247 Milan Veselinović SRB DNS
374 5257 Marko Bunusevac BURT SRB DNS
375 5263 Rade Malbaša SRB DNS
376 5303 Marko Miljkovic SRB DNS
377 5336 Saša Milojević SRB DNS
378 5352 Miroslav Veselinovic SRB DNS
379 5373 Rade Trkulja SRB DNS
380 5384 Miroslav Djordjevic Rekreativac SRB DNS
381 5387 Marin Miletic SRB DNS
382 5406 Filip Stojanović SRB DNS
383 5428 aleksandar ribic SRB DNS
384 5449 Slavko Panic SRB DNS
385 5456 Goran Usljebrka SRB DNS
386 5465 Nikola Petkovic CRO DNS
387 5481 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB DNS
388 5014 Aleksa Jovanović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNF
389 5058 Ljubomir Mandic SRB DNF
390 5064 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB DNF
391 5177 Ninoslav Sevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNF
392 5230 Boris Abičić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNF
393 5296 Nedeljko Šobot SRB DNF
394 5307 Miroslav Visnjic Serbon security SRB DNF
395 5316 Igor Matic adidas Runners Beograd SRB DNF
396 5358 Ranko Miletić SRB DNF
397 5432 Marko Stanisic SRB DNF
398 5472 Dejan Pekter Nordeus SRB DNF
399 5490 Stojan Stojičević SRB DNF