Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5048 Biljana Cvijanovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:26:05 OK
2 5462 Nora Trklja AK Crvena zvezda SRB 1:27:36 OK
3 5422 Anna Bognár Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:29:32 OK
4 5163 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:32:04 OK
5 5211 Danijela Cvetković Belgrade Running club SRB 1:38:16 OK
6 5344 Stefana Cerovina Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:39:33 OK
7 5170 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 1:41:53 OK
8 5253 Vlasta Živković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:42:49 OK
9 5391 Staša Đorđević SRB 1:44:37 OK
10 5276 Maja ribic SRB 1:44:50 OK
11 5216 Наташа Томашевић SRB 1:44:54 OK
12 5354 Jelena Tatalovic SRB 1:46:11 OK
13 5069 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 1:46:53 OK
14 5089 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:46:55 OK
15 5436 Martina Poljakovic ARK TRON SRB 1:47:36 OK
16 5487 Marija Torbica SRB 1:50:25 OK
17 5275 Suzana Marjanović Varatonac SRB 1:51:04 OK
18 5483 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:51:50 OK
19 5266 ERIKA POLJAKOVIĆ NAĐ - SRB 1:53:21 OK
20 5268 Mina Tietz SRB 1:55:04 OK
21 5261 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:55:56 OK
22 5020 Весна Бјелан АРК Сомаратон SRB 1:56:45 OK
23 5301 Suzana Filipovic Ark Somaraton SRB 1:56:46 OK
24 5206 Milica Nikolic SRB 1:58:22 OK
25 5167 Suzana Mitrovic SRB 1:58:38 OK
26 5018 Marija Momic adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:59:34 OK
27 5029 Jovana Stevic SRB 1:59:39 OK
28 5359 Danijela Nuspl ARK Tron Palic SRB 1:59:41 OK
29 5156 Milica Krstić SRB 1:59:56 OK
30 5096 Brankica Mazic SRB 2:01:13 OK
31 5047 Aleksandra Vrsajković individualac SRB 2:01:26 OK
32 5112 Tamara Rnjak ArkSomaraton SRB 2:03:18 OK
33 5074 Bojana Marić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:04:37 OK
34 5093 Dejana Butorac Ark Somaraton SRB 2:05:00 OK
35 5031 Danica Golubičić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 2:05:08 OK
36 5430 Tijana Odobašić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:05:21 OK
37 5308 Nada Jovanović individualac SRB 2:05:34 OK
38 5028 Aleksandra Zivanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:05:55 OK
39 5242 Iva Smoljan Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:06:11 OK
40 5299 Marijana Kovač Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:06:34 OK
41 5327 Irina Brkić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 2:07:45 OK
42 5409 Marijana Molnar SRB 2:07:57 OK
43 5013 Visnja Mulahmetovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:08:07 OK
44 5158 Tatjana Janovski SRB 2:08:14 OK
45 5320 Dijana Kosovac SRB 2:08:21 OK
46 5321 Dajana Nikšić SRB 2:08:21 OK
47 5024 Tamara Tomović SRB 2:08:24 OK
48 5250 Jovana Kulusic Cardio Workout SRB 2:08:26 OK
49 5249 Milena Simic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:08:29 OK
50 5360 Zorica Milutin SRB 2:08:47 OK
51 5371 Jovana Dačić SRB 2:09:04 OK
52 5477 Dijana Šarčević SRB 2:09:08 OK
53 5189 Marija Bubalo SRB 2:09:32 OK
54 5059 Kristina Cirkl ARK Somaraton SRB 2:09:33 OK
55 5417 Brigita Čepo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:09:50 OK
56 5102 Nataša Stojičić SRB 2:12:44 OK
57 5091 Vesna Šipka Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:13:52 OK
58 5232 Nada Živković Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:14:37 OK
59 5208 Sanja Bešlić SRB 2:14:44 OK
60 5269 Marijana Kovac SRB 2:15:24 OK
61 5017 Tatjana Radivojevic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:15:44 OK
62 5492 Ana Andjelkovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:15:52 OK
63 5070 Branislava Đuričin AK APATIN SRB 2:16:05 OK
64 5056 Suzana Šuster-Radojević Fitness klub Balans SRB 2:16:35 OK
65 5491 Danijela Milodanovic SRB 2:16:42 OK
66 5337 Dijana ilić Ark Somaraton SRB 2:17:13 OK
67 5038 Vesna Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:18:44 OK
68 5037 Sonja Oros ARK Tron SRB 2:18:51 OK
69 5259 Sonja Mikavica SRB 2:20:08 OK
70 5323 Jasmina Ajanovic adidas Running team SRB 2:20:43 OK
71 5256 Nevena Beljanski Gladiator Workout NS SRB 2:21:02 OK
72 5440 Marija Vrazic ARK Somaraton SRB 2:21:36 OK
73 5498 Monika Konc Ark Somaraton SRB 2:21:36 OK
74 5162 Lana Arsic SRB 2:21:47 OK
75 5366 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:22:01 OK
76 5355 Biljana Vezmar ArkSomaraton SRB 2:22:02 OK
77 5345 Marina Brbaklić Tepavac Ark Somaraton SRB 2:22:03 OK
78 5238 Andrea Malic SRB 2:22:54 OK
79 5312 Ivana Andrić Pejak Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 2:23:50 OK
80 5009 Sanja Radjenovic SRB 2:24:14 OK
81 5281 Aleksandra Mutlak adidas Runners Beograd SRB 2:24:24 OK
82 5500 Jovana Vujin SRB 2:24:26 OK
83 5082 Nataša Delibašić Atletski klub Sava SRB 2:24:39 OK
84 5010 Aleksandra Milosavljević Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:27:40 OK
85 5008 Ljiljana Todorović Jovanović Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:27:42 OK
86 5509 Natasa Guberinic SRB 2:27:45 OK
87 5496 Daniela Tryfonides ARK Sombor SRB 2:28:39 OK
88 5105 Dragana Govedarica SRB 2:29:07 OK
89 5106 Mirjana Vranić SRB 2:29:07 OK
90 5104 JELENA GOVEDARICA SRB 2:29:08 OK
91 5176 Biljana Šaulić SRB 2:29:16 OK
92 5237 Anamaria Bašić Palković SRB 2:29:30 OK
93 5025 Jasmina Damjanović SRB 2:33:01 OK
94 5245 Ivana Trifunović SRB 2:37:04 OK
95 5494 MIRA JURIŠIN A K VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 2:37:21 OK
96 5361 Andreja Rakipović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:45:55 OK
97 5370 Ornela Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:45:57 OK
98 5119 Ines Maras SRB 2:46:12 OK
99 5258 Tamara Čanković Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB DSQ
100 5032 Valentina Keri SRB DNS
101 5053 Dragica Đuran SRB DNS
102 5073 Ivana Bajovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB DNS
103 5094 Milica Ranitović SRB DNS
104 5122 Una Matko BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
105 5140 Jelena Popovic SRB DNS
106 5149 Maja Pantelic SRB DNS
107 5157 Vedrana Rašović SRB DNS
108 5231 Nevena Šunjevarić SRB DNS
109 5368 Sanja Petlić Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
110 5386 Aleksandra Ivic SRB DNS
111 5182 Violeta Velemir AK Bečej SRB DNF
112 5284 Jovana Miljevic SRB DNF