Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 3067 Đuro Borbelj Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:23:25 OK
2 3185 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:24:21 OK
3 5519 Konstantin Šimić SRB 0:25:22 OK
4 3082 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:25:38 OK
5 3112 Arpad Sabo SRB 0:26:53 OK
6 3181 Lazar Dedić TK SPRINT SRB 0:28:06 OK
7 3207 Marko Mijic Belgrade Running Club CRNI SRB 0:28:43 OK
8 3179 Nikola Maravic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:29:14 OK
9 3147 Adam Dudaš Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:29:31 OK
10 3182 Uroš Ivetić TK SPRINT SRB 0:29:31 OK
11 3065 Ognjen Zurković 161 24/7 SRB 0:30:38 OK
12 3172 Dejan Jerotijević AK Karanovac SRB 0:30:38 OK
13 3031 Sergej Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:30:50 OK
14 3001 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:30:57 OK
15 3037 Dragisa Rusov ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:31:02 OK
16 3021 Luka Kojić SRB 0:31:07 OK
17 3050 Stefan Zivkovic SRB 0:32:10 OK
18 3115 Mihalj Pozonji SRB 0:32:49 OK
19 3202 Nikola Joksimović SRB 0:33:00 OK
20 3121 Djordje Stankovic SRB 0:34:02 OK
21 3034 Slobodan Bogdanovic SRB 0:34:04 OK
22 3206 Ivan Popović SRB 0:34:18 OK
23 3105 Ivan Vasic SRB 0:34:22 OK
24 3075 Zoran Papović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:34:33 OK
25 3041 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:34:36 OK
26 3155 Miljan Jovanovic SRB 0:34:54 OK
27 3076 Dejan Jovanović SRB 0:35:00 OK
28 3090 Nebojša Stojanović SRB 0:35:00 OK
29 3118 Nebojša Vujović SRB 0:35:00 OK
30 3169 Goran Gligorić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:35:12 OK
31 3036 Zoran Skoric Gladiator workout NS SRB 0:35:28 OK
32 3052 Miloš Mićanović SRB 0:35:44 OK
33 3201 Vladimir Petrovic SRB 0:35:59 OK
34 3099 Adam Nađ Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:36:08 OK
35 3049 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:36:25 OK
36 3101 Dragan Žebeljan SRB 0:36:53 OK
37 3143 Nemanja Mladenović SRB 0:37:09 OK
38 3141 Mitar Mladenović SRB 0:37:25 OK
39 3178 Ratko Šebez SRB 0:37:27 OK
40 3142 Milan Mladenović SRB 0:37:28 OK
41 3079 Miroslav Liscevic SRB 0:37:30 OK
42 3064 Rudolf Csőke SRB 0:37:33 OK
43 3056 Kornél Mészáros SRB 0:37:52 OK
44 3068 Davor Petrik SRB 0:38:30 OK
45 3149 Jovan Jovic SRB 0:38:34 OK
46 3204 Vladimir Kostić SRB 0:38:50 OK
47 3102 Aleksandar Simić SRB 0:39:00 OK
48 3198 Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:39:00 OK
49 3176 Jovica Ilić S.U. Horizont SRB 0:39:12 OK
50 3084 Jerko Merćep Ind CRO 0:39:28 OK
51 3158 Dušan Pokuševski SRB 0:39:30 OK
52 3046 Filip Tejic SRB 0:39:37 OK
53 3073 Marko Janković SRB 0:39:41 OK
54 3150 Miroslav Drobina AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 0:39:46 OK
55 3159 Rade Delic Skola trcanja SRB 0:40:05 OK
56 3069 Bojan Kesić SRB 0:40:26 OK
57 3186 Dario Faber SRB 0:40:40 OK
58 3211 Aleksandar Đuričin SRB 0:40:41 OK
59 3154 Đorđe Rackov SRB 0:41:20 OK
60 3035 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB 0:41:37 OK
61 3030 Dejan Momcilovic SRB 0:41:48 OK
62 3033 Dalibor Djogic AK Hajduk maraton tim SRB 0:42:11 OK
63 3032 Srećko Topić Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:42:19 OK
64 3061 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:43:14 OK
65 3160 Nikola Titelac SRB 0:43:38 OK
66 3093 Čaba Katai SRB 0:43:43 OK
67 3006 Branislav Svorcan SRB 0:43:47 OK
68 3106 Vladimir Vlaski SRB 0:43:53 OK
69 3209 Antonio Ratković SRB 0:43:55 OK
70 3010 Lazar Nikolić Voodoo in my blood by Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:43:59 OK
71 3002 Žarko Doroški SRB 0:44:05 OK
72 3098 Atila Balint SRB 0:44:30 OK
73 3077 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 0:45:11 OK
74 3152 Antun Pongračić BIZbike CRO 0:46:32 OK
75 3123 Vuk Brasnjovic SRB 0:47:32 OK
76 3120 Mladen Timotijevic / SRB 0:47:35 OK
77 3177 Bogdan Nikolić SRB 0:47:57 OK
78 5518 Slobodan Vignjević SRB 0:48:16 OK
79 3028 Lav Tepavac SRB 0:48:22 OK
80 3058 Dušan Čanković SRB 0:48:25 OK
81 3119 Vjeko Bulat Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:48:40 OK
82 3167 Predrag Božić SRB 0:49:48 OK
83 3168 Igor Radosavljević SRB 0:49:49 OK
84 3087 Luka Stojanović Nike + Run Club SRB 0:50:14 OK
85 3095 Nemanja Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB 0:51:25 OK
86 3193 Lazar Maksimović SRB 0:51:58 OK
87 3013 Marko Gojnić SRB 0:52:44 OK
88 3196 Dragan Maksimović SRB 0:54:12 OK
89 3135 Jovan Bikarević SRB 0:55:13 OK
90 3171 SLOBODAN STANKOV SRB 0:55:50 OK
91 3170 Dragan Sićović SRB 0:55:57 OK
92 3018 TIN Sakač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:56:14 OK
93 3086 Luka Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:56:17 OK
94 3192 Miloš Maksimović SRB 0:59:32 OK
95 3023 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:21:31 OK
96 3210 Dušan Pećanac BURT SRB DSQ
97 3103 Miloš Knežević SRB DNS
98 3133 Miroslav Vidojević Ark So Mautaon SRB DNS
99 3164 Aleksandar Govedarica SRB DNS
100 3203 Bojan Vranjes SRB DNS