Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 3066 Aleksandra Burkanović Ak Apatin SRB 0:29:59 OK
2 3129 Adel Tandi SRB 0:30:46 OK
3 3044 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:31:25 OK
4 3104 Danijela Dragojević AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:32:02 OK
5 3004 Karolina Kalapoš ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:33:18 OK
6 3003 Marija Mandić TK Sprint Sombor SRB 0:33:19 OK
7 3059 Katarina Đukić SRB 0:33:29 OK
8 3040 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:33:36 OK
9 3146 Mirela Sič Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:33:37 OK
10 3051 Danijela Vujasinovic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:33:45 OK
11 3020 Jelena Rašković Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:34:55 OK
12 3078 Branka Veličković AK Apatin SRB 0:34:55 OK
13 3055 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:35:47 OK
14 3060 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 0:36:43 OK
15 3145 Samanta Tot SRB 0:36:49 OK
16 3089 Ivana Vukelić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:37:37 OK
17 3057 Eleonóra Mészáros SRB 0:37:52 OK
18 3125 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Bečej SRB 0:38:42 OK
19 3175 Оливера Јаковљевић АК Бечеј SRB 0:38:42 OK
20 3126 Biljana Krstonošić SRB 0:39:41 OK
21 3139 Valentina Brković ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 0:40:20 OK
22 3108 Tatjana Antunović SRB 0:40:27 OK
23 3195 mirjana tiragic SRB 0:40:27 OK
24 3015 Biljana Kumer CRO 0:40:32 OK
25 3024 Svetlana Varićak Vasić SRB 0:40:50 OK
26 3189 Jelena Nedeljković SRB 0:40:50 OK
27 3072 Gabriella Mazák Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:40:56 OK
28 3174 Bruna Skenderović SRB 0:41:02 OK
29 3173 Kristina Vicko SRB 0:41:18 OK
30 3132 Danijela Simeunović Nikita SRB 0:41:19 OK
31 3157 Sara Dereta SRB 0:41:22 OK
32 3163 Sonja Spasojević SRB 0:41:25 OK
33 3130 Mirjana Cingeli Škola trčanja Sremska Mitrovica SRB 0:41:38 OK
34 3165 Violeta Segedinski SRB 0:41:58 OK
35 3188 Monja Pekanović SRB 0:42:25 OK
36 3144 Milana Lazarević Munje Sombor SRB 0:42:26 OK
37 3027 Vesna Vujasinovic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:42:30 OK
38 3008 Ana Nađheđeši AK Apatin SRB 0:42:34 OK
39 3019 Marija Ilic Voodoo in my blood by Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:42:35 OK
40 3197 Ivana Tufegdžić PSK Balkan SRB 0:42:52 OK
41 3116 Teodora Despotovic MNE 0:42:56 OK
42 3111 RADMILA MILAŠINOVIĆ SRB 0:43:16 OK
43 3183 Branka Simić SRB 0:43:35 OK
44 3136 Olivera Vidosavljević SRB 0:43:36 OK
45 3092 Adrianna Guci SRB 0:43:40 OK
46 3117 Mirjana Perendija BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:43:43 OK
47 3025 Jovana Živanović Capital Crew Jaggeri SRB 0:43:50 OK
48 3208 Ljiljana Mirić SRB 0:43:55 OK
49 3205 Marija Nikolic mk 1893 SRB 0:44:09 OK
50 3114 Ramona Frindik SRB 0:44:30 OK
51 3048 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Capital Crew Mame SRB 0:44:55 OK
52 3022 Branka Kremenović Adidas runners (Belgrade Urban Running Team) SRB 0:45:05 OK
53 3070 Gabriela Kraus Individualac CRO 0:45:07 OK
54 3140 Milica Glončak Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:45:10 OK
55 3124 Jelena Čolić AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:45:27 OK
56 3088 Jasminka Krmar Cegarunning SRB 0:45:29 OK
57 3148 Milica Milutinović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:45:32 OK
58 3161 Sandra Menz SRB 0:45:33 OK
59 3184 Anita Marinić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:45:34 OK
60 3085 Maja Pejčić Milošević BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:45:43 OK
61 3162 Tatjana Ćosović Ark Somaraton SRB 0:45:43 OK
62 3074 Milana Ratkovic Cegarunning SRB 0:45:47 OK
63 3091 Jelena Vidović SRB 0:46:02 OK
64 3016 Tamara Erakovic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:08 OK
65 3194 Dragana Mikic Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:46:08 OK
66 3138 Ana Vukašinović ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 0:46:15 OK
67 3151 Ljerka Vukmirović Ark Somaraton SRB 0:46:30 OK
68 3062 Danica Galić SRB 0:46:57 OK
69 3107 Dragana Cacic SRB 0:47:06 OK
70 3096 Andjelina Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB 0:47:08 OK
71 3166 Jelena Tanurdžić SRB 0:47:15 OK
72 3047 Tatjana Potežica Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:47:32 OK
73 3122 Sladjana Rakonjac SRB 0:47:37 OK
74 3029 Stevana Cupać Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:48:06 OK
75 3187 Ksenija Đurić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:48:21 OK
76 3113 Szilvia Dudás SRB 0:48:25 OK
77 3199 Magdolna Karai SRB 0:48:35 OK
78 3131 Milena Avramovic Bjelica Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:49:30 OK
79 3137 Jelena Popadić SRB 0:49:45 OK
80 3180 Veselinka Antić SRB 0:49:45 OK
81 3212 Danijela Tasić Cvetković SRB 0:49:48 OK
82 3045 Vesna Ogrizović Ark somaraton SRB 0:49:49 OK
83 3005 Isidora Vukičević SRB 0:49:54 OK
84 3128 Sanja Rajkovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:50:05 OK
85 3014 Lana Marković Somaraton SRB 0:50:21 OK
86 3063 Aleksandra Stojanovic NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SRB 0:50:26 OK
87 3017 Ivana Šokac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:50:45 OK
88 3009 Jovana Petković Voodoo in my blood by Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:51:05 OK
89 3094 Katarina Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB 0:51:55 OK
90 3038 Mila Stojkov SRB 0:52:24 OK
91 3007 Danijela Adzic SRB 0:52:35 OK
92 3100 Marija Medovka Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:52:36 OK
93 3080 Suzana Pavletić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:52:37 OK
94 3012 Jovanka Gojnić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:52:41 OK
95 3127 Slavica Menićanin SRB 0:54:15 OK
96 3083 Andreja Merćep Ind CRO 0:54:29 OK
97 3200 Livija Karai SRB 0:54:34 OK
98 3026 Ivana Forgić SRB 0:54:37 OK
99 3011 Lea Sič Ark Somaraton SRB 0:55:19 OK
100 3042 Teodora Radić Somaraton SRB 0:55:19 OK
101 3156 Biljana Šebez SRB 0:55:41 OK
102 3097 Milica Karafilov ARK Somaraton SRB 0:56:59 OK
103 3039 Snežana Milanović SRB 0:57:17 OK
104 3054 Nadežda Čanković SRB 0:59:03 OK
105 3053 Ivana Jankov SRB 0:59:06 OK
106 3071 Bojana Kučinac Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:59:21 OK
107 3191 Miljana Maksimović SRB 0:59:32 OK
108 3043 Sanja Kostić BURT SRB DNS
109 3081 Biljana Mikulić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
110 3109 Jelena Turkalj / SRB DNS
111 3110 Nevena Turkalj SRB DNS
112 3134 Aleksandra Vasiljevic SRB DNS
113 3153 RUŽICA OLAH SRB DNS
114 3190 Tamara Micanovic SRB DNS