Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 617 Gregor Laszlo HUN 0:31:10 OK
2 229 Stenli Kipruto KEN 0:31:56 OK
3 87 Nemanja Cerovac Tempo, Šabac SRB 0:32:23 OK
4 35 Miloš Segedi AK Indjija SRB 0:32:44 OK
5 90 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 0:32:55 OK
6 100 Miloš Krstić AK Leposavić SRB 0:33:00 OK
7 76 Nikola Bursać AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:33:11 OK
8 80 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:33:21 OK
9 86 Milan Mitrović Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:33:44 OK
10 461 Kristijan Stosic AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:34:05 OK
11 104 Milan Todorović Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:34:14 OK
12 73 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:34:29 OK
13 77 Siniša Radivojević AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:35:16 OK
14 494 Nemanja Stojanović "Spartak" Opovo SRB 0:35:32 OK
15 50 Predrag Knežević A.K.APATIN SRB 0:36:10 OK
16 551 Miroslav Marković Vojska Srbije SRB 0:36:15 OK
17 513 Nenad Milosavljević Vojska Srbije SRB 0:36:21 OK
18 33 Nikša Papić AK Vojvodina SRB 0:36:29 OK
19 603 Miodrag Vukić AK Partizan SRB 0:36:34 OK
20 182 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:36:36 OK
21 36 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:36:40 OK
22 615 Itis Lasos HUN 0:36:43 OK
23 38 Daniel Bečkei AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:36:47 OK
24 78 Ivan Ćirković AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:37:22 OK
25 99 Srđan Mate BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 0:37:35 OK
26 94 Dušan Krstić AK SFS Borac Paracin SRB 0:37:38 OK
27 295 Konstantin Šimić SRB 0:37:53 OK
28 85 Bojan Miljevic AK Becej SRB 0:37:54 OK
29 515 Bojan Dragojlović Vojska Srbije SRB 0:37:56 OK
30 37 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:38:00 OK
31 92 Veljko Savić AK Surčin SRB 0:38:14 OK
32 48 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 0:38:15 OK
33 239 Branislav Srdic AK Ruma SRB 0:38:16 OK
34 191 Branislav Živić SRB 0:38:17 OK
35 318 Đuka Čeljuska Ark Somaraton SRB 0:38:22 OK
36 49 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin SRB 0:38:27 OK
37 198 Luka Rakić SRB 0:38:28 OK
38 138 Tamas Barna PSN ZRT HUN 0:38:53 OK
39 108 Mile Pavlović AK Banat SRB 0:39:02 OK
40 243 Nikola Ljumovic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 0:39:05 OK
41 465 Marko Dimitrić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:39:08 OK
42 415 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 0:39:12 OK
43 32 Nikola Maksimović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:39:13 OK
44 613 Gergelj Palotaš SRB 0:39:15 OK
45 148 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB 0:39:19 OK
46 106 Tomislav Panic A.K.SFS BORAC SRB 0:39:22 OK
47 53 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB 0:39:23 OK
48 336 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 0:39:24 OK
49 52 Dejan Pešić AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 0:39:26 OK
50 358 Matej Ronta AK Maksimir CRO 0:39:27 OK
51 495 Stefan Đukić BIH 0:39:35 OK
52 447 Goran Dimkovic Zandarmerija, policija SRB 0:39:37 OK
53 61 Luka Čanji AK Zrenjanin SRB 0:39:38 OK
54 527 Nikola Radičević Vojska Srbije SRB 0:39:40 OK
55 501 Ivan Dlacic Vojska Srbije Specijalna Brigada SRB 0:39:43 OK
56 472 Zoran Bursać AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:39:48 OK
57 370 Nikola Kapetanović CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:39:55 OK
58 244 Marko Đurkin SRB 0:39:56 OK
59 333 Roberto Bašić Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:40:08 OK
60 269 Dusan Obradovic SRB 0:40:10 OK
61 42 Miroslav Čapko AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:40:12 OK
62 41 Veljko Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:40:16 OK
63 44 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 0:40:20 OK
64 238 Ikotin Gabor SRB 0:40:23 OK
65 431 Matej Jukić Trofeji.hr CRO 0:40:26 OK
66 564 Veselin Petrušić AK Nikšić MNE 0:40:26 OK
67 561 Boban Lukić SRB 0:40:30 OK
68 74 Miloš Savić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:40:37 OK
69 548 Jurica Crejić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:40:41 OK
70 605 MIRZET HALILOVIC ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:41:01 OK
71 334 Ivan Stanić CRO 0:41:05 OK
72 60 Stefan Kostadinović ARK Odžaci SRB 0:41:09 OK
73 518 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:41:22 OK
74 342 Alen Imširović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:41:23 OK
75 161 Edin Huric ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:41:27 OK
76 120 Gergel Onozo SRB 0:41:31 OK
77 303 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:41:33 OK
78 591 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 0:41:42 OK
79 471 Daniel Ikica Zdravo trcanje Osijek CRO 0:41:43 OK
80 121 Nenad Tasic SRB 0:41:45 OK
81 214 Gusztáv Surján SHMP SRB 0:41:46 OK
82 464 Bojan Sivč BK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:41:46 OK
83 166 Dejan Markovic Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 0:41:51 OK
84 228 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 0:41:53 OK
85 55 Sirak Tihomir Ak Apatin SRB 0:42:07 OK
86 534 Perica Radak Vojska Srbje SRB 0:42:10 OK
87 149 Ivan Milovanović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:42:27 OK
88 286 Dragan Nikolić Capital Crew SRB 0:42:27 OK
89 40 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:42:28 OK
90 351 Davor Milaković CRO 0:42:31 OK
91 204 Željko Kuić ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN SRB 0:42:32 OK
92 257 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 0:42:32 OK
93 367 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:42:42 OK
94 81 Bojan JOcić AK Bečej SRB 0:42:44 OK
95 127 Ivan Knežević SRB 0:42:44 OK
96 484 Petar Šarić OK Stražilovo SRB 0:42:48 OK
97 64 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:42:55 OK
98 535 Dejan Arbutina Vojska Srbje SRB 0:42:55 OK
99 536 Nenad Stupar Vojska Srbije SRB 0:42:57 OK
100 552 Stefan Simijonovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:42:57 OK
101 304 Dražen Pezer AK Banjaluka BIH 0:42:59 OK
102 311 Dragan Maksimović SRB 0:43:04 OK
103 481 Stefan Bulutić AK Kučevo SRB 0:43:04 OK
104 51 Nebojša Ćulumović AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:43:12 OK
105 70 Đorđe Munjas Ark Somaraton SRB 0:43:20 OK
106 663 Aleksandar Mitić SRB 0:43:22 OK
107 395 Jovan Todorovski SRB 0:43:29 OK
108 123 Djordje Sladakovic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:33 OK
109 329 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:43:40 OK
110 589 Nemanja Crnobrnja SRB 0:43:53 OK
111 375 Nemanja Djuric Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 0:43:56 OK
112 554 Robert Katic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:43:58 OK
113 263 Róbert Csizmadia HUN 0:43:59 OK
114 407 Radojica Maksimovic Zvezda SRB 0:43:59 OK
115 146 Miodrag Berber SRB 0:44:01 OK
116 62 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:44:02 OK
117 103 Bojan Ćirić Atletski Klub Bor SRB 0:44:12 OK
118 285 Boris Nago TRI TIM CRO 0:44:18 OK
119 58 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:44:21 OK
120 301 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:44:22 OK
121 67 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:44:23 OK
122 114 Radomir Mirković Trk BIH 0:44:26 OK
123 63 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:44:27 OK
124 412 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:44:28 OK
125 587 Vladimir Kuzmanovic Užice trči SRB 0:44:28 OK
126 193 Danilo Vasiljevic ARK Modriča BIH 0:44:39 OK
127 510 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 0:44:49 OK
128 436 Mlađan Nedeljković Policija SRB 0:44:50 OK
129 366 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:44:54 OK
130 620 Predrag Ančić SRB 0:44:54 OK
131 234 Jovica Kovač Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 0:44:55 OK
132 97 Petar Šuša Vojska Srbije SRB 0:44:56 OK
133 199 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:44:57 OK
134 207 Elvis Škorić SRB 0:45:03 OK
135 223 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:45:03 OK
136 340 Boris Andrlon UZT CRO 0:45:04 OK
137 399 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton SRB 0:45:10 OK
138 215 Ond Bakos SHMP SRB 0:45:16 OK
139 442 Janos Vero ARK TRON SRB 0:45:23 OK
140 478 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:45:26 OK
141 187 Denis Sulejmanović SRB 0:45:37 OK
142 175 Dragan Kovacev SRB 0:45:40 OK
143 65 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 0:45:42 OK
144 45 Zoran Knežev AK Trim Kikinda SRB 0:45:46 OK
145 550 Toman Kalezic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:45:49 OK
146 205 Dragan Knezevic Posta SRB 0:45:54 OK
147 500 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 0:45:54 OK
148 83 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:45:57 OK
149 314 Ádám Dudás Inspiran SRB 0:45:58 OK
150 47 Milan Kovačić AK Apatin SRB 0:45:59 OK
151 391 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:00 OK
152 129 Vladimir Ranisav SRB 0:46:04 OK
153 612 Amir Sehkovic BIH 0:46:05 OK
154 623 Nikola Mijatović SRB 0:46:08 OK
155 178 Miodrag Buric AK Becej SRB 0:46:14 OK
156 147 Zoltan Fodor SU Horizont SRB 0:46:19 OK
157 511 MIlan Vekić SRB 0:46:27 OK
158 88 Dragan Prodanović AK Bečej SRB 0:46:31 OK
159 368 Nenad Kovac individualac SRB 0:46:41 OK
160 283 Jezdimir Tomić AK Kučevo SRB 0:46:42 OK
161 241 Predrag Ilić SRB 0:46:43 OK
162 196 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:46:47 OK
163 236 Nikola Dimitrijevic SRB 0:46:55 OK
164 524 Branislav Palengic vojska srbije SRB 0:46:58 OK
165 523 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 0:47:02 OK
166 433 Александар Динић SRB 0:47:03 OK
167 410 Srdjan Zivkovic SRB 0:47:15 OK
168 386 Đoko Bursać AK Banjaluka BIH 0:47:16 OK
169 217 Balint Fridrih Individualac SRB 0:47:21 OK
170 115 Aleksandar Šuša SRB 0:47:30 OK
171 574 Momcilo Cosovic Individualci SRB 0:47:32 OK
172 259 Dragan Ivković CRO 0:47:39 OK
173 531 Dragan Vučetić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:47:40 OK
174 291 Bonny Tokić Maraton klub Hrvatski sokol Osijek CRO 0:47:43 OK
175 308 Milan Subotic AK Cerski junaci SRB 0:47:43 OK
176 319 Goran Ungurović Nacionalni savez za karling Srbije SRB 0:47:46 OK
177 480 Srdjan Lukić SRB 0:47:54 OK
178 547 Aleksandar Ilic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:47:58 OK
179 181 Божидар Мијалковић SRB 0:47:59 OK
180 546 Marko Belošević Vojska Srbije SRB 0:47:59 OK
181 544 Slavko Cvetković Vojska Srbije SRB 0:48:02 OK
182 559 Pavo Batorek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:48:06 OK
183 93 Luka Rankovic AK Surčin SRB 0:48:07 OK
184 155 Ivan Barbarić TK Triatlet SRB 0:48:08 OK
185 145 Nebojša Đošić vsovsu SRB 0:48:15 OK
186 624 Željko Ivković TK Sprint SRB 0:48:19 OK
187 541 Mladen Timotijevic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:48:20 OK
188 557 Zoran Solar SRB 0:48:28 OK
189 543 Dragomir Ilić SRB 0:48:32 OK
190 321 Stanko Katrinka SRB 0:48:34 OK
191 171 Boris Lilic SRB 0:48:35 OK
192 185 Dragan Maloševac Trofeji.hr CRO 0:48:40 OK
193 225 Nenad Djordjevic SRB 0:48:41 OK
194 309 Milorad Gajic SRB 0:48:44 OK
195 590 Bogdan Trbojević ARK TRON SRB 0:48:44 OK
196 577 Saša Glušica ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 0:48:46 OK
197 352 Miroslav Ranđelović Klub 100 maratona SRB 0:48:48 OK
198 401 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd CRO 0:48:48 OK
199 602 Igor Mogoroš CRO 0:48:54 OK
200 110 Marko Dejić Užice trči SRB 0:48:55 OK
201 310 Jugoslav Futo SRB 0:48:56 OK
202 255 Miloš Kajtez SRB 0:49:01 OK
203 420 Predrag Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:49:01 OK
204 307 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 0:49:06 OK
205 287 Atila Molnar Gabor ARK Tron SRB 0:49:09 OK
206 597 Vladimir Blagojevic Mijat šampion izraziti favorit SRB 0:49:15 OK
207 192 Aleksandar Ilić AK Kučevo SRB 0:49:16 OK
208 293 Andrija Jugović atletski klub Partizan 1945 SRB 0:49:21 OK
209 348 Marjan Mezedi SRB 0:49:21 OK
210 89 Živa Vijoglavin AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:49:27 OK
211 208 Jovan Tomić SRB 0:49:27 OK
212 429 Ivan Volinek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:49:28 OK
213 350 Pavle Peković BRC SRB 0:49:32 OK
214 487 Vladimir Jovanić BIH 0:49:32 OK
215 451 Davor Čulić Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 0:49:38 OK
216 378 Davor Balać Dudova Šuma tim SRB 0:49:40 OK
217 473 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 0:49:42 OK
218 566 Saša Gosić SRB 0:49:48 OK
219 119 Arnold Tot SRB 0:49:49 OK
220 130 Edo Janić SRB 0:49:49 OK
221 427 Marko Kučinac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:49:50 OK
222 56 Raymond Hallai Ak Apatin SRB 0:49:56 OK
223 150 Marko Subotić AK Cerski junaci SRB 0:49:56 OK
224 582 Ivan Kotiv SRB 0:49:57 OK
225 43 Zoltan Habi AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:50:07 OK
226 189 Ivan Rodi SRB 0:50:12 OK
227 231 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:50:12 OK
228 279 Miloš Čelić SRB 0:50:14 OK
229 594 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:50:18 OK
230 284 Dejan Živanović AK Kučevo SRB 0:50:20 OK
231 230 Šarkezi Arpad ARK Somaraton SRB 0:50:21 OK
232 349 Nikola Malbasa SRB 0:50:24 OK
233 354 Dusan Srdanov SRB 0:50:24 OK
234 173 Milan Veselinović SRB 0:50:26 OK
235 316 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 0:50:34 OK
236 142 Đurica Eudeljan SRB 0:50:36 OK
237 266 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 0:50:36 OK
238 68 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 0:50:53 OK
239 176 Mirko Dubovečak ARK TRON, PALIĆ SRB 0:50:53 OK
240 235 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 0:50:53 OK
241 264 Aleksandar Jandric SRB 0:50:54 OK
242 57 Marko Starčević ARK Odžaci SRB 0:50:57 OK
243 275 Zlatko Piperski SRB 0:51:01 OK
244 382 Daniel Kovač SRB 0:51:01 OK
245 477 Marjan Gramic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:51:05 OK
246 440 Miloš Gajić SRB 0:51:08 OK
247 143 Mikhail Kuznestov Ak. Apatin SRB 0:51:11 OK
248 353 Vladimir Pauljević Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:51:11 OK
249 168 Đorđe Vasić SRB 0:51:13 OK
250 84 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:51:18 OK
251 297 Darko Kojić SRB 0:51:18 OK
252 361 Petar Blazin BELI PERA TIM SRB 0:51:33 OK
253 220 Vladan Vasić SRB 0:51:34 OK
254 388 Bozo Stula SRB 0:51:36 OK
255 389 Milan Dakić SRB 0:51:36 OK
256 363 Ljubisa Gudelj ArkSomaraton SRB 0:51:48 OK
257 446 Zoran Gavrilović SRB 0:51:55 OK
258 565 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 0:51:55 OK
259 556 Bogomir Ivkovic team friends SRB 0:52:00 OK
260 289 Zeljko Graovac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:52:08 OK
261 331 Jovan Mrđenović SRB 0:52:11 OK
262 154 Jovan Subašić Power Training Ruma SRB 0:52:15 OK
263 425 Marko Sakač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:52:15 OK
264 151 Nemanja Subašić Power Training Ruma SRB 0:52:16 OK
265 466 Miroslav Konjovic SRB 0:52:16 OK
266 418 Ratomir Atanackovic SRB 0:52:18 OK
267 248 Branko Šarac SRB 0:52:24 OK
268 372 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 0:52:36 OK
269 306 Zoran Stojilković Banja Luka Running Club BIH 0:52:38 OK
270 528 Miodrag Petrovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:52:42 OK
271 222 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 0:52:45 OK
272 326 Bojan Živanić SRB 0:52:45 OK
273 585 Krunoslav Šnur Ak Maksimir CRO 0:52:55 OK
274 327 Slobodan Dragić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:53:00 OK
275 95 Vladimir Varga AK Apatin SRB 0:53:03 OK
276 203 Perica Damljanović SRB 0:53:04 OK
277 158 zeljko konjevic SRB 0:53:07 OK
278 499 Stevan Šugić SRB 0:53:15 OK
279 441 Miroslav Spasić BIH 0:53:20 OK
280 599 Горан Тешић АК Беоелектране SRB 0:53:21 OK
281 457 Nebojsa Tamindzic ARK Odzaci SRB 0:53:24 OK
282 592 Uroš Pantelić SRB 0:53:27 OK
283 71 Dario Đanić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:53:29 OK
284 434 Drago Zorić SRB 0:53:32 OK
285 373 Predrag Jankovic SRB 0:53:33 OK
286 416 Davor Latas Udruga Zdravo trcanje Osijek CRO 0:53:34 OK
287 439 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 0:53:44 OK
288 276 Aleksandar Maksimović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 0:53:51 OK
289 408 Milos Lazić SRB 0:53:51 OK
290 59 Dragan Milovanović ARK Odžaci SRB 0:53:54 OK
291 224 Tomislav Cvitanušić NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 0:54:06 OK
292 195 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:54:10 OK
293 300 Vlada Aracki Rekreativo SRB 0:54:17 OK
294 397 Milan Klisarić Zandarmerija, policija SRB 0:54:20 OK
295 558 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB 0:54:20 OK
296 497 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 0:54:26 OK
297 532 Nenad Antic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:54:32 OK
298 443 mihaj pasula SRB 0:54:36 OK
299 542 Vlada Nedić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:54:36 OK
300 345 Dragan Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 0:54:41 OK
301 578 Mladen Stevanovic sportvisionrunningclub BIH 0:54:49 OK
302 538 Nenad Malešević Vojska Srbije SRB 0:55:00 OK
303 131 Filip Djokić Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 0:55:20 OK
304 413 Domagoj Vidaković Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:55:20 OK
305 619 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:55:30 OK
306 626 Boško Jerković Somaraton SRB 0:55:30 OK
307 394 Adam Nađ Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:55:32 OK
308 288 Zoltan Molnar Gabor ARK Tron SRB 0:55:37 OK
309 454 Stefan Kostic SRB 0:55:40 OK
310 573 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:56:11 OK
311 242 Marko Ristić PathfinderGym SRB 0:56:12 OK
312 539 Marko Jovičić SRB 0:56:15 OK
313 417 Damir Zimmer Udruga Zdravo trcanje Osijek CRO 0:56:18 OK
314 265 Nikola Petrovic Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:56:20 OK
315 194 Deže Brindza SRB 0:56:47 OK
316 330 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:56:51 OK
317 540 Branko Čekić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:56:56 OK
318 507 Štefan Smrk SRB 0:57:09 OK
319 256 Damir Brnic Skola trčanja Novi Sad ⁄ Trčanje.rs SRB 0:57:25 OK
320 600 Vladimir Rajić Asics FrontRunner SRB 0:57:28 OK
321 292 Eduard Brandalik ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:57:35 OK
322 428 Jerko Merćep Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:57:49 OK
323 530 Branko Milević BTL SRB 0:57:50 OK
324 162 Vladimir Osmajic SRB 0:57:55 OK
325 492 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:58:11 OK
326 575 Aleksandar Gavović SRB 0:58:13 OK
327 219 Vukota Dubakj-Djedo SRB 0:58:15 OK
328 186 Petar Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:58:16 OK
329 190 Mihalj Kardos VAK 1926 SRB 0:58:18 OK
330 245 Nenad Habibovic VAK 1926 SRB 0:58:18 OK
331 122 Aleksandar Lukovic AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:58:23 OK
332 419 Danijel Avramek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:58:25 OK
333 503 Slavko Dimitrić BIH 0:58:27 OK
334 153 Senad Kasumović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:58:28 OK
335 270 MIRSADA Jahic Zenuni Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:58:31 OK
336 568 Oliver Zlatković SRB 0:58:48 OK
337 504 Miša Milić Cardio Workout SRB 0:58:59 OK
338 124 Saša Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:59:03 OK
339 140 Edit Tancoš SRB 0:59:08 OK
340 444 Milan Predojević SRB 0:59:13 OK
341 332 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 0:59:31 OK
342 625 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 0:59:31 OK
343 170 Suad Suljic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:00:15 OK
344 277 Milutin Popovic Klub sportske rekreacije "MoMo" SRB 1:00:21 OK
345 483 Nikola Maljković SRB 1:00:31 OK
346 545 Goran Vasic Vojska Srbje SRB 1:00:32 OK
347 356 Siniša Tomić SRB 1:01:15 OK
348 580 Mladen Dragonjic BIH 1:01:41 OK
349 374 Vuk Vukmirovic AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:01:50 OK
350 450 Aleksandar Papić SRB 1:01:54 OK
351 516 Emilijan Abrt Vojska Srbije SRB 1:02:00 OK
352 610 Vladimir Korica BTL SRB 1:02:11 OK
353 206 Rade Delic Skola trcanja SRB 1:02:28 OK
354 212 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:02:58 OK
355 622 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB 1:03:00 OK
356 260 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 1:03:03 OK
357 569 Mario Lugonja SRB 1:03:16 OK
358 474 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:03:24 OK
359 560 Srđan Zrakić SRB 1:03:27 OK
360 169 Milos Djikic SRB 1:03:29 OK
361 237 Milorad Jeftić - SRB 1:03:37 OK
362 126 Slobodan Japunić SRB 1:03:47 OK
363 201 Vukosav Trebjesanin AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:03:52 OK
364 449 Miroslav Visnjic Serbon security SRB 1:03:57 OK
365 479 Gordan Vasilić BIH 1:04:35 OK
366 409 Borislav Savic Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:04:40 OK
367 167 Dragomir Živković AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:04:42 OK
368 493 Ljubomir Sijačić SRB 1:04:42 OK
369 355 Branislav Bačić SRB 1:04:53 OK
370 66 Daniel Šokac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:05:04 OK
371 584 Nenad Bogunović SRB 1:05:07 OK
372 69 Aleksandar Krneta ARK Somaraton SRB 1:05:10 OK
373 128 Nihal Popović SRB 1:05:41 OK
374 134 Vladimir Planinčić SRB 1:05:43 OK
375 118 Danilo Guzina SRB 1:05:51 OK
376 365 Ivan Sokolović ARK Tron Palic SRB 1:06:07 OK
377 611 Nenad Hašimi SRB 1:07:43 OK
378 380 Aleksandar Obradovic SRB 1:07:57 OK
379 601 Zarko Doroški SRB 1:08:09 OK
380 537 Predrag Vukovic Vojska Srbje SRB 1:09:02 OK
381 402 Miljenko Mićić BIH 1:09:43 OK
382 595 Milos Kolundzic SRB 1:10:06 OK
383 435 Павле Рашић Тркачка секта SRB 1:10:51 OK
384 627 627 627 SRB 0:16:07 DSQ
385 249 Misa Segedi AK Indjija SRB 0:19:54 DSQ
386 468 Branko Maksimović AK Partizan SRB 0:21:11 DSQ
387 117 Luka Jovanić SRB 0:21:27 DSQ
388 533 Dragan Đokić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:26:20 DSQ
389 159 Milenko Gagić SRB 0:27:41 DSQ
390 296 Vladimir Savanović OLY A.K.Partizan SRB 0:27:50 DSQ
391 529 Dalibor Anđelković Vojska Srbije SRB 0:28:32 DSQ
392 482 Boris Obradovic SRB 0:30:04 DSQ
393 470 Branko Tovilović BIH 0:30:57 DSQ
394 180 Miloš Marković SRB 0:31:07 DSQ
395 618 618 618 SRB 0:31:33 DSQ
396 29 Darko Zivanovic AK Celendz SRB DNS
397 30 Anđelko Rističević A.K Partizan SRB DNS
398 34 Marko Milovanović AK Dinamo Pančevo SRB DNS
399 39 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
400 46 Haris Ajdarević AK Novi Pazar SRB DNS
401 72 Radiša Simić TAK Cerski junaci SRB DNS
402 75 Stefan Filipović TAK Cerski junaci SRB DNS
403 79 Dragan Aleksić AK Partizan SRB DNS
404 82 Marko Jocić AK Bečej SRB DNS
405 96 Milan Tomin AK Vojvodina SRB DNS
406 98 Miroslav Dudaković OAK Beograd SRB DNS
407 102 Aleksandar Kričak AK Leposavić SRB DNS
408 105 Adžić Aleksandar AK Vojvodina SRB DNS
409 109 Veljko Maksimović AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB DNS
410 111 Gojko Bailović SRB DNS
411 156 Bojan Stanojevic Crossfit SRB DNS
412 165 Mladen Alvirović Triogy Racing SRB DNS
413 183 Dušan Borovčanin Dobra Forma SRB DNS
414 184 Boban Radoičić Tk Triogy racing SRB DNS
415 226 Milan Krezovic SRB DNS
416 227 Slobodan Stamenkovic SRB DNS
417 246 Michael Stojcevski Liga kod Juge SRB DNS
418 252 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
419 254 Goran Ribic SRB DNS
420 267 Bojan Laćak SRB DNS
421 272 Damir Crnkic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
422 273 Robert Kovacevic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
423 274 Evel Imamovic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
424 280 Racic Nebojsa ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
425 281 Irena Joguncic BIH DNS
426 312 Ilija Kovacevic SRB DNS
427 324 Mladen Ardalić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
428 325 Stojan Miljević ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
429 328 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB DNS
430 335 Vladimir Nikolic SRB DNS
431 344 Ljubomir Mandic SRB DNS
432 346 Zoran Brančić SRB DNS
433 369 369 369 SRB DNS
434 376 Jovan Ignjatić Danubius SRB DNS
435 383 Dušan Krcunović AK Nikšić MNE DNS
436 384 Veselin Petrušić MNE DNS
437 403 Amar Krilić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
438 404 Arnela Delmanović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
439 411 Miloš Radovanović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNS
440 424 Ivan Karalić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
441 437 Pavle Jovanović SRB DNS
442 458 Darko Cvijić Capital Crew SRB DNS
443 460 Slavoljub Miladinović AK Podgorički maraton MNE DNS
444 462 Momcilo Cosovic individualac SRB DNS
445 485 Marko Mijić SRB DNS
446 512 Damir Slijepčević Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
447 519 RADOMIR MIRKOVIĆ TRK Banja Luka BIH DNS
448 520 Miša Kantar AK Topličanin SRB DNS
449 525 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB DNS
450 553 Marko Opalić Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
451 563 Aleksandar Popović Crnogorksa Akademija Trčanja - CAT MNE DNS
452 570 Željko Milenković SRB DNS
453 571 Nemanja Cvetic Užice trči SRB DNS
454 583 Stefan Djukic BIH DNS
455 586 Miroslav Prijović SRB DNS
456 604 604 604 SRB DNS
457 606 606 606 SRB DNS
458 31 Blažo Maksimović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB DNF
459 54 Aleksandar Zdravković Ak Apatin SRB DNF
460 101 Aleksandar Krstić AK Leposavić SRB DNF
461 132 Srđan Kockarević Novosadski maraton SRB DNF
462 136 Saša Nikolić SRB DNF
463 258 Slobodan Sekulić FK Mladost Radost SRB DNF
464 506 Ivan Markovic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB DNF
465 521 Mirko Bubalo Vojska Srbije SRB DNF
466 562 Милош Микић Triatlon klub Nikšić MNE DNF
467 609 Delano Hook HUN DNF