Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1014 Miloš Dragović Podgorički Maraton MNE 0:16:17 OK
2 1290 Miloš Gašović AK Dinamo Pancevo SRB 0:17:37 OK
3 1118 Veljko Radosavljev Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:17:42 OK
4 1035 Igor Đapić AK Nikšić MNE 0:17:48 OK
5 1132 Brane Šatara AK Istočno Sarajevo BIH 0:17:49 OK
6 1191 Stanko Balaban Spartak SRB 0:18:22 OK
7 1284 Miloš Japundžić SRB 0:18:40 OK
8 1076 Uroš Maksimović SRB 0:18:46 OK
9 1002 Dejan Španović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 0:18:51 OK
10 1178 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:19:10 OK
11 1022 Dejan Tesanovic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:19:31 OK
12 1294 Goran Jerić SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR CRO 0:19:35 OK
13 1078 Robert Lalić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:19:41 OK
14 1007 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:19:51 OK
15 1181 Arpad Sabo SRB 0:20:07 OK
16 1300 Jovan Šević SRB 0:20:08 OK
17 1273 Andrej Šunderić AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:20:33 OK
18 1187 Ajredin Ajeti Vojska Srbije SRB 0:20:53 OK
19 1264 Kristofor Bogdanic SRB 0:20:54 OK
20 1244 Vladimir Selec TRK Banja Luka BIH 0:20:57 OK
21 1020 Luka Kojić SRB 0:21:04 OK
22 1131 Miladin Srdanov SRB 0:21:04 OK
23 1280 Miloš Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:21:05 OK
24 1130 Dragoljub Sarcev Srbobran SRB 0:21:08 OK
25 1070 Saša Pristajko SRB 0:21:09 OK
26 1046 Marin Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:21:14 OK
27 1146 Jovan Petrović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:21:25 OK
28 1032 Igor Bajić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:21:37 OK
29 1019 Marko Lazarević Power Training Ruma SRB 0:21:39 OK
30 1221 Mladen Lazarevic Capital crew SRB 0:21:40 OK
31 1036 Михајло Крнајац К.К."Вукови" Кула SRB 0:21:41 OK
32 1001 vladimir tosic SRB 0:21:50 OK
33 1274 Petar Rašković SRB 0:22:18 OK
34 1275 Saša Golubović AK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:22:21 OK
35 1123 Drago Musić AK Nikšić MNE 0:22:24 OK
36 1188 Milan Stepanov SRB 0:22:28 OK
37 1139 Slobodan Nikolic SRB 0:22:36 OK
38 1162 Nemanja Stevanovic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:22:36 OK
39 1296 Sergej Beserminji SRB 0:22:41 OK
40 1276 Nikola Mitić SRB 0:22:47 OK
41 1253 Jovan Krajinovic SRB 0:23:04 OK
42 1023 Andrija Kozlik Crvena ZvezDA SRB 0:23:06 OK
43 1085 Branislav Mitrović SRB 0:23:09 OK
44 1113 Kristian Papajčik SRB 0:23:14 OK
45 1180 Nemanja Janković SRB 0:23:27 OK
46 1013 Dragisa Rusov ARK Fruska gora SRB 0:23:36 OK
47 1071 Gábor Hóli Individualac SRB 0:23:36 OK
48 1067 Ranko Majkić SRB 0:23:37 OK
49 1017 Nemanja Glišić SRB 0:23:41 OK
50 1050 David Čakan SRB 0:23:44 OK
51 1196 Ivan Mokricki SRB 0:23:46 OK
52 1232 Ivan Zaric Capital crew SRB 0:23:58 OK
53 1217 Jakov i Peđa Marcikić AK Vojvodina SRB 0:24:11 OK
54 1165 Trivko Svorcan Olimp SRB 0:24:16 OK
55 1045 Miroslav Liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:24:17 OK
56 1289 Janoš Beak SRB 0:24:17 OK
57 1069 Milenko Kojic BIH 0:24:19 OK
58 1281 Nikola Lekvenčuk SRB 0:24:29 OK
59 1245 Dušan Veselinović SRB 0:24:30 OK
60 1214 Zarko Lazarevic Capital crew SRB 0:24:32 OK
61 1267 Marko Bošković SRB 0:24:34 OK
62 1119 Perica Košćuk SRB 0:24:42 OK
63 1234 Danko Bjelicic Capital crew SRB 0:24:47 OK
64 1038 Dragan Farago SRB 0:24:48 OK
65 1150 Ivica Kotris Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:24:56 OK
66 1128 Vladimir Damjanov SRB 0:25:07 OK
67 1285 Nikola Đokić SRB 0:25:09 OK
68 1105 Srećko Mićić ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:25:14 OK
69 1021 Milorad Stojanovic AK Veteran Beograd SRB 0:25:21 OK
70 1039 Лука Дамјановић К.К."Вукови" Кула SRB 0:25:32 OK
71 1040 Nemanja Vucelja SRB 0:25:42 OK
72 1266 Pavle Kostić SRB 0:25:44 OK
73 1048 Gusztav Raffai Individualac SRB 0:25:47 OK
74 1080 Dejan Markovic SRB 0:25:51 OK
75 1246 Slavko Stanković SRB 0:25:55 OK
76 1003 Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:25:56 OK
77 1212 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB 0:25:57 OK
78 1268 Luka Greci Sabacki polumaraton SRB 0:26:03 OK
79 1199 Jožef Čuport AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:26:07 OK
80 1226 Radislav Damjanović SRB 0:26:07 OK
81 1028 Srećko Topić Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:26:09 OK
82 1156 Goran Vidaković Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:26:23 OK
83 1044 Slobodan Vignjević SRB 0:26:28 OK
84 1309 Nikola Kasalica SRB 0:26:28 OK
85 1310 Anđelko Medojević SRB 0:26:28 OK
86 1269 Miljan Djurovic SRB 0:26:36 OK
87 1051 Марко Вукмировић К.К."Вукови" Кула SRB 0:26:39 OK
88 1031 Miroslav Drobina AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 0:26:52 OK
89 1202 Predrag Šljukić SRB 0:27:01 OK
90 1299 Đorđe Ninković SRB 0:27:07 OK
91 1161 Владимир Динић SRB 0:27:10 OK
92 1063 Marinko Elezovic AK Sonja Stolić BIH 0:27:25 OK
93 1142 Luka Bikicki Sivac SRB 0:27:34 OK
94 1143 Aleksandar Paldrmic Sivac SRB 0:27:37 OK
95 1052 Đorđe Rackov SRB 0:27:38 OK
96 1291 Duško Kontar SRB 0:27:50 OK
97 1259 Zeljko Giric SRB 0:27:56 OK
98 1134 Branko Amidžić SRB 0:28:06 OK
99 1225 Borivoje Andrijevic SRB 0:28:06 OK
100 1203 Otto Beke individualac SRB 0:28:09 OK
101 1008 Vukašin Milić SRB 0:28:10 OK
102 1249 Dimitrije Racic SRB 0:28:12 OK
103 1279 Lazar Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:28:19 OK
104 1086 Milos Markovic SRB 0:28:21 OK
105 1260 Darko Ergelasev SRB 0:28:23 OK
106 1029 Dalibor Djogic AK Hajduk maraton tim SRB 0:28:24 OK
107 1173 Zoran Pejaković SRB 0:28:24 OK
108 1166 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 0:28:26 OK
109 1054 Sara Čakan SRB 0:28:27 OK
110 1033 Драган Фундук К.К."Вукови" Кула SRB 0:28:29 OK
111 1126 Mirko Erdelji ARK Somaraton SRB 0:28:29 OK
112 1056 Zlatko Kovač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:28:30 OK
113 1149 Arpad Greilach SRB 0:29:17 OK
114 1079 Aleksandar Rajic SRB 0:29:19 OK
115 1102 Nikola Latkovic SRB 0:29:21 OK
116 1012 Ивана Драгичевић К.К "Вукови" Кула SRB 0:29:30 OK
117 1265 Zeljko Drinic SRB 0:29:37 OK
118 1074 Roland Megyeri individualac SRB 0:29:42 OK
119 1342 Ljiljana Šušnjević SRB 0:29:53 OK
120 1247 Vesna Jurišin SRB 0:29:57 OK
121 1169 Dusan Orlovic PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad SRB 0:30:02 OK
122 1255 1255 1255 SRB 0:30:06 OK
123 1053 Sándor Hajtman SRB 0:30:20 OK
124 1087 Ninoslav Tomić SRB 0:30:31 OK
125 1170 Milan Orlovic SRB 0:30:38 OK
126 1024 Dušan Radulj SRB 0:30:44 OK
127 1047 Stefan Jovičin SRB 0:30:46 OK
128 1072 Csaba Benedek Individualac SRB 0:30:46 OK
129 1172 Dragan Đumić SRB 0:30:47 OK
130 1308 Stefan Mudrinski SRB 0:31:06 OK
131 1174 Lav Tepavac SRB 0:31:08 OK
132 1304 Vojin Ćopić SRB 0:31:12 OK
133 1305 Miloš Ćopić SRB 0:31:12 OK
134 1189 Dario Franolić SRB 0:31:22 OK
135 1037 Милош Крнајац К.К."Вукови" Кула SRB 0:31:25 OK
136 1184 Rade Kovac SRB 0:31:44 OK
137 1110 Bogdan Nikolić SRB 0:31:53 OK
138 1195 Ratko Čepić SRB 0:31:54 OK
139 1127 Marko Botorić SRB 0:32:01 OK
140 1223 Vladica Galonić SRB 0:32:07 OK
141 1306 slobodan vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 0:32:10 OK
142 1288 Milica Govedarica SRB 0:32:19 OK
143 1292 Filip Nogo SRB 0:32:30 OK
144 1197 Strahinja Jovičin SRB 0:32:35 OK
145 1152 Slavko Vojvodić - Žućo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:32:44 OK
146 1064 Miloš Zbućnović SRB 0:33:04 OK
147 1061 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 0:33:13 OK
148 1129 Nikola Plankoš SRB 0:33:25 OK
149 1186 Arpad Dusa SRB 0:33:59 OK
150 1062 Nenad Baranovski SRB 0:34:52 OK
151 1090 Pišta Petrović SRB 0:34:54 OK
152 1042 Nemanja Đurica SRB 0:36:01 OK
153 1251 Stefan Spasojević SRB 0:36:22 OK
154 1250 Milos Gligoric SRB 0:36:23 OK
155 1298 Saša Potpara SRB 0:36:36 OK
156 1157 Tin Sakač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:37:10 OK
157 1248 Jelena Tešović SRB 0:37:32 OK
158 1233 Aleksa Šebez SRB 0:37:56 OK
159 1193 Boris Rac SRB 0:38:09 OK
160 1060 Miloš Delibašić SRB 0:38:59 OK
161 1194 Marijan Anđelković Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:41:19 OK
162 1283 Vlada Stevanović AK Veteran - PD Balkan SRB 0:42:10 OK
163 1254 Maćaš Selinger SRB 0:52:20 OK
164 1004 Marko Tomićević SRB DNS
165 1015 Mihailo Topalović Planinarski klub Era, Užice SRB DNS
166 1077 Milos Malesevic AK Indjija SRB DNS
167 1081 Robert Šahurić Marathon team Hajduk SRB DNS
168 1082 Milan Rukavina AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
169 1089 ALEKSANDAR SILAĐI AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
170 1125 Siniša Maksimović SRB DNS
171 1163 Slobodan Čikara Capital Crew Belgrade SRB DNS
172 1200 Stjepan Haman AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
173 1216 Nikola Ralić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek SRB DNS
174 1235 Srboljub Zunic Capital crew SRB DNS
175 1243 Zdenko Targuš Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
176 1256 Dražen Seničak Constrictor Jiu Jitsu Team SRB DNS
177 1262 Christian Rizzo SRB DNS
178 1270 Vladimir Korica SRB DNS
179 1311 1311 1311 SRB DNS
180 1312 Milenko Šarić SRB DNS