Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1199 Stenly Kipruto Mladost Uzice KEN 1:09:12 OK
2 1219 Miroslav Dukadinovic OAK Beograd SRB 1:14:53 OK
3 1038 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 1:18:42 OK
4 1173 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:18:59 OK
5 1169 Бојан Драгојловић АК Смедерево SRB 1:21:23 OK
6 1153 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:24:48 OK
7 1222 Stevan Stanojevic AK Napredak Aleksinac SRB 1:26:23 OK
8 1028 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB 1:26:51 OK
9 1095 Aleksandar Ružić SRB 1:28:07 OK
10 1154 Djordje Popovic Sad TRČI SRB 1:28:44 OK
11 1029 Marko Miljkovic SRB 1:29:11 OK
12 1224 Saša Antić SRB 1:29:18 OK
13 1151 Bojan Dupljanin AK.Radnički SRB 1:29:24 OK
14 1030 Dragan Nikolić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:30:15 OK
15 1177 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 1:30:25 OK
16 1032 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:30:38 OK
17 1156 Milan Stojković Serbia Running Project SRB 1:30:51 OK
18 1061 Miloš Janković PK Zeleznicar Nis - ASN SRB 1:32:09 OK
19 1161 Mihajlo Simonovic SRB 1:34:10 OK
20 1006 Dragan Maksimović SRB 1:34:14 OK
21 1045 Đorđe Marković SRB 1:34:40 OK
22 1090 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 1:34:43 OK
23 1144 Miloš Krstić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:35:00 OK
24 1080 Nebojša Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:35:53 OK
25 1067 Nenad Mitrović SRB 1:35:58 OK
26 1112 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:36:17 OK
27 1059 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:36:29 OK
28 1163 Ivan Veljkovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:36:32 OK
29 1138 Mlađan Nedeljković SRB 1:36:38 OK
30 1027 Damir Batanjski Maraton tim Zrenjanin SRB 1:37:07 OK
31 1134 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:37:09 OK
32 1123 Saša Ćuković SRB 1:38:02 OK
33 1205 Lazar Gavrilovic SRB 1:38:21 OK
34 1179 Zoran Stojkovski AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:38:41 OK
35 1184 Predrag Anicic SRB 1:38:46 OK
36 1055 Borko Kostic SRB 1:39:35 OK
37 1047 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:39:41 OK
38 1210 Adem Jalcin MKD 1:39:51 OK
39 1082 Ненад Живковић PK Ozren Sokobanja SRB 1:40:05 OK
40 1031 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:40:37 OK
41 1002 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:41:06 OK
42 1143 Marko Jevtic SRB 1:41:10 OK
43 1181 Zoran Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 1:41:26 OK
44 1209 Nebojsa Cirovic SRB 1:41:27 OK
45 1074 Predrag Jocić SRB 1:41:36 OK
46 1142 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 1:41:57 OK
47 1009 Ivan Krstevski SRB 1:42:05 OK
48 1103 Ivica Stojanovic PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 1:42:14 OK
49 1139 NEMANJA MLADENOVIC SRB 1:42:19 OK
50 1069 Nemanja Ristović SRB 1:42:22 OK
51 1096 Natan Rabajev SRB 1:42:41 OK
52 1119 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:42:44 OK
53 1155 Srđan Stojković SRB 1:42:58 OK
54 1220 Bogdan Praščević Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:43:05 OK
55 1044 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:43:22 OK
56 1005 Dragisa Filipovic SRB 1:44:12 OK
57 1024 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:44:32 OK
58 1039 Saša Radovanović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:44:37 OK
59 1170 Tomislav Ostojić SRB 1:44:56 OK
60 1150 Aleksandar Stojanović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:45:03 OK
61 1180 Slavisa Jablanovic SRB 1:45:19 OK
62 1011 MILOŠ NASTASIJEVIĆ TK CHALLENGE SRB 1:45:36 OK
63 1187 Miloš Antić SRB 1:45:41 OK
64 1062 Nenad Milenovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:46:43 OK
65 1165 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:46:45 OK
66 1152 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:46:50 OK
67 1105 Đorđe Dimitrić SU "Varatonac" Valjevo SRB 1:47:00 OK
68 1147 Dejan Velickovic SRB 1:47:27 OK
69 1183 Dejan Rozgic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:47:50 OK
70 1159 Ivan Velickovic SRB 1:48:15 OK
71 1065 Slobodan Petkovic Jagodina SRB 1:48:44 OK
72 1035 Ljubomir Radojko Trstenik SRB 1:49:03 OK
73 1083 Dragoslav Radovanovic Atletski klub Caffe & Bar Okno Ugljevik BIH 1:49:24 OK
74 1100 Boris Miletic SRB 1:50:11 OK
75 1036 Zoran Kuštrimović SRB 1:50:49 OK
76 1212 Milan Todorovic SRB 1:50:51 OK
77 1213 sladjan todorovic SRB 1:50:54 OK
78 1101 Dusan Gutesa SRB 1:50:58 OK
79 1097 Veljko Vrućinić Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:51:01 OK
80 1068 Aleksandar Uzelac Balkanska trkačka liga CRO 1:51:10 OK
81 1115 Borko Petrović SRB 1:51:14 OK
82 1216 Nikola Cancarevic SRB 1:51:25 OK
83 1079 Žarko Vasić SRB 1:51:26 OK
84 1172 Duško Kunić BTL SRB 1:51:48 OK
85 1175 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 1:51:59 OK
86 1190 Nemanja Tanaskovic FK Zastava SRB 1:52:39 OK
87 1211 Boris Krivosheev / MKD 1:53:00 OK
88 1129 Bojan Markovic SRB 1:53:29 OK
89 1148 Đorđe Vasić SRB 1:53:44 OK
90 1136 Nikola Novaković SU "Varatonac" SRB 1:53:54 OK
91 1191 Veselko Spanic SLO 1:53:56 OK
92 1008 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 1:53:57 OK
93 1140 Nikola Petrovic SRB 1:54:18 OK
94 1158 Иван Вучковић SRB 1:54:20 OK
95 1204 Ilija Vlašković SRB 1:54:26 OK
96 1218 Zeljko Milovanovic SRB 1:55:06 OK
97 1109 Stojan Ilic Funing room SRB 1:55:31 OK
98 1075 Milos Antic AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:55:33 OK
99 1026 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 1:55:34 OK
100 1088 Slavisa Jovic SRB 1:57:13 OK
101 1195 Aleksandar Marković SRB 1:57:34 OK
102 1160 Nikola Janković SRB 1:57:54 OK
103 1107 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 1:58:04 OK
104 1086 Goran Živanović SRB 1:58:07 OK
105 1037 Stefan Rackov AK Kraljevo SRB 1:58:18 OK
106 1118 Luka Mitić SRB 1:58:28 OK
107 1166 Dragan Vucetic SRB 1:58:56 OK
108 1078 Dusan Stranjakovic SRB 1:59:52 OK
109 1093 Njegoš Kopitić SRB 2:00:12 OK
110 1124 Sasa Stevanovic SRB 2:00:37 OK
111 1092 Milenko Gagić SRB 2:01:00 OK
112 1015 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 2:01:19 OK
113 1022 Khop Gurung SRB 2:01:20 OK
114 1141 Marko Lalic SRB 2:01:34 OK
115 1120 Ljubomir Soskic Steva Ford SRB 2:01:41 OK
116 1053 Nikola Kostić SRB 2:01:53 OK
117 1182 NEBOJŠA JOVANOVIĆ SRB 2:02:25 OK
118 1113 Gavrilo Adamović SRB 2:02:37 OK
119 1121 Sinisa Stanojevic SRB 2:02:58 OK
120 1050 Stefan Punosevac Sad TRČI SRB 2:03:05 OK
121 1007 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 2:03:06 OK
122 1126 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:04:24 OK
123 1106 Radovan Popović SRB 2:04:26 OK
124 1111 Igor Marković SRB 2:04:31 OK
125 1018 Лазар Лојаничић SRB 2:04:37 OK
126 1104 Branko Mihajlovic SRB 2:04:41 OK
127 1004 Marko Jovičić SRB 2:05:29 OK
128 1149 Miodrag M Janković SRB 2:06:21 OK
129 1072 Milan Aritonović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:06:53 OK
130 1215 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:06:56 OK
131 1178 Božo Štula AK veteran-Beograd SRB 2:07:02 OK
132 1017 Davor Simic SRB 2:07:51 OK
133 1013 SAŠA RAKIĆ SRB 2:08:01 OK
134 1145 Danijel Stevanovic SRB 2:08:12 OK
135 1146 Nikola Vučković SRB 2:08:14 OK
136 1114 Vladan Migric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:09:05 OK
137 1094 Petar Veselinovic Agape SRB 2:09:19 OK
138 1122 Vladimir Jevremović SRB 2:09:40 OK
139 1137 Vladan Stojanovic SRB 2:09:44 OK
140 1117 Ivan Andrejić SRB 2:09:59 OK
141 1186 Ivan Pavlović SRB 2:10:28 OK
142 1206 Slobodan Mijatovic SRB 2:11:11 OK
143 1189 SINISA TRPKOVIC SRB 2:11:24 OK
144 1192 Djordje Rasic SRB 2:11:24 OK
145 1057 Dragomir Pribanović SRB 2:13:03 OK
146 1089 Sasa Zlatkovic AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:13:28 OK
147 1071 Aleksandar Stojanovic orijentiring klub Jasenica Palanka SRB 2:14:19 OK
148 1064 Dusan Nikolic AK VGSK SRB 2:14:26 OK
149 1208 Borislav Bućan ARK Fruška Gora SRB 2:14:30 OK
150 1203 Dragoljub Drazevic SRB 2:15:47 OK
151 1185 Andrija Pavlović SRB 2:17:08 OK
152 1054 Andreja Kostić SRB 2:18:02 OK
153 1016 Vekoslav Zajić SRB 2:18:03 OK
154 1052 Andrej Andrejevic SRB 2:19:17 OK
155 1125 Aleksandar Markovic SRB 2:20:06 OK
156 1135 Milos Lukic SRB 2:21:20 OK
157 1162 Рајко Швабић SRB 2:22:45 OK
158 1130 Rade Jovanovic SRB 2:24:57 OK
159 1198 Stenly Kipruto Sloboda Uzice KEN 2:27:05 OK
160 1043 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:27:20 OK
161 1041 Ivan Simović SRB 2:35:45 OK
162 1200 Milorad Petrovic SRB 2:36:02 OK
163 1084 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:37:27 OK
164 1058 Uroš Obućina SRB 2:37:50 OK
165 1098 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:38:08 OK
166 1001 Miša Kantar AK Topličanin SRB 2:44:01 OK
167 1132 Nikola Djokić Agape SRB 2:45:12 OK
168 1003 Branko Milević BTL SRB 2:48:37 OK
169 1019 Dušan Petronijević SRB DNS
170 1066 Zoran Vasilić SRB DNS
171 1076 Saša Milojević SRB DNS
172 1085 Dejan Milosevic SRB DNS
173 1087 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB DNS
174 1091 1091 1091 SRB DNS
175 1131 Srđan Zrakić SRB DNS
176 1174 Milivoje Jovović SRB DNS
177 1188 Vasilije Perovic SRB DNS
178 1196 Saša Petrović SRB DNS
179 1223 Dusan Djuric SRB DNS
180 1025 Nebojša Zlatković SRB DNF
181 1070 Mladen Minic Vozd Jagodina SRB DNF
182 1108 Staniša Milosavljević nema SRB DNF
183 1221 Branko Stevic SRB DNF