Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 116 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 1:14:29 OK
2 149 Ivan Miškeljin 21. Maj SRB 1:17:40 OK
3 164 Predrag Knezevic A.K.APATIN SRB 1:17:50 OK
4 12 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:19:46 OK
5 90 Srdjan Máté BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 1:20:50 OK
6 69 Novica Stojanovic / SRB 1:21:12 OK
7 140 Branislav Živić SRB 1:22:17 OK
8 24 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:24:32 OK
9 31 Marjan Lukić Triatlon Klub Tamiš SRB 1:24:45 OK
10 114 Marko Đurkin SRB 1:26:31 OK
11 77 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:26:37 OK
12 37 Goran Vendlener SRB 1:28:58 OK
13 70 Filip Rudaković SRB 1:29:37 OK
14 127 Miljan Milojković AK "Niški Maraton" - Niš SRB 1:30:40 OK
15 155 Peter Kantar SVK 1:31:00 OK
16 48 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:32:43 OK
17 119 Роберт Лалић АРК Сомаратон SRB 1:32:52 OK
18 11 Gregor Milanovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:33:01 OK
19 88 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 1:34:00 OK
20 171 Slaviša Vesić S.K. Fanatic SRB 1:34:00 OK
21 15 Zoran Aksentijević SRB 1:34:32 OK
22 10 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:34:43 OK
23 112 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 1:34:43 OK
24 108 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:35:16 OK
25 87 Igor Kovačević ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:35:44 OK
26 61 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 1:36:04 OK
27 63 Dušan Prijić TK Begej SRB 1:36:24 OK
28 104 Vladimir Popovic SRB 1:37:03 OK
29 42 Dusan Ilic Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 1:37:14 OK
30 123 Đorđe Munjas Ark Somaraton SRB 1:37:37 OK
31 82 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 1:38:29 OK
32 41 Štafeta ARK Odzaci Puna pluća tim SRB 1:38:41 OK
33 1 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:38:54 OK
34 9 Goran Dimković Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:38:54 OK
35 173 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:39:12 OK
36 49 Nikola Radović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 1:39:23 OK
37 132 Zarija Milanović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:39:53 OK
38 71 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:40:18 OK
39 95 Nenad Veljkovic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:40:40 OK
40 64 Vladimir Sremčević SRB 1:40:42 OK
41 18 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:41:58 OK
42 40 Borislav Bućan ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:42:38 OK
43 38 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 1:43:00 OK
44 107 Janoš Baša SRB 1:43:13 OK
45 53 Vladimir Ristić Kanu Kajak Klub BSK Borča SRB 1:43:14 OK
46 172 Miodrag Buric AK Becej SRB 1:44:05 OK
47 148 Natan Rabajev SRB 1:44:26 OK
48 117 Goran Ungurović Kajak - kanu klub "Zmaj" Zemun SRB 1:44:27 OK
49 166 vojislav ćurulić Club Supermaraton Bologna SRB 1:44:58 OK
50 147 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 1:45:27 OK
51 4 Dušan Lukić Triatlon Klub Tamis SRB 1:45:34 OK
52 136 ljuba stevanović AK.Veteran-Beograd SRB 1:45:56 OK
53 58 Rajko Golić Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 1:46:04 OK
54 169 Dejan Jerotijević AK Karanovac SRB 1:46:53 OK
55 50 Predrag Žugić Beogradski trkacki klub MNE 1:47:44 OK
56 3 Vladimir Blagojevic Mijat šampion izraziti favorit SRB 1:47:47 OK
57 28 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 1:47:54 OK
58 130 Srđan Savić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:48:02 OK
59 98 Dragomir Ilić SRB 1:48:03 OK
60 115 Dejan Tijanić Policajac SRB 1:48:24 OK
61 118 Aleksandar Uzelac Balkanska trkačka liga CRO 1:48:29 OK
62 145 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 1:48:34 OK
63 35 Tomislav Nešovanović SRB 1:48:52 OK
64 44 Branko Starčević SRB 1:48:53 OK
65 170 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 1:50:14 OK
66 59 Nebojsa Milovanovic rekreativac SRB 1:50:39 OK
67 101 Rene Čalija UWH Calypso SRB 1:51:35 OK
68 78 Stefan Lazić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:51:44 OK
69 74 Александар Мијаиловић Сад Трчи Топола SRB 1:51:57 OK
70 121 Djurica Erdeljan SRB 1:52:46 OK
71 30 Marinko Knezevic ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:52:50 OK
72 73 Petar Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:53:10 OK
73 83 Mihajlo Cvetkovic TK Begej SRB 1:53:27 OK
74 156 Goran Boričić Balkanska trkacka liga SRB 1:53:48 OK
75 103 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:54:44 OK
76 76 Jovica Cucić ARK Frusška gora SRB 1:55:32 OK
77 174 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 1:55:49 OK
78 152 Stefan Punoševac Sad TRČI SRB 1:56:02 OK
79 56 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:56:20 OK
80 176 Nenad Štrbić SRB 1:56:31 OK
81 55 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 1:56:38 OK
82 135 Aleksandar Vučković TKT Tamiš SRB 1:56:46 OK
83 143 Janko Svetlik SRB 1:57:13 OK
84 131 Aleksa Glisovic SRB 1:57:20 OK
85 141 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:57:29 OK
86 100 Aleksandar Maksimović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 1:57:56 OK
87 20 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 1:57:58 OK
88 129 Milan Nikolić SRB 1:58:12 OK
89 94 Ljubivoje Grbovic / SRB 1:58:26 OK
90 39 Bozo Stula SRB 1:58:46 OK
91 89 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 1:59:14 OK
92 154 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:01:02 OK
93 111 Dragan Krsmanović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:01:18 OK
94 175 Bojan Jocić AK Bečej SRB 2:01:21 OK
95 68 Stanislav Petrasevic / SRB 2:01:22 OK
96 80 Darko Matkovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 2:01:50 OK
97 86 Vladimir Osmajic SRB 2:01:54 OK
98 126 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 2:02:02 OK
99 124 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 2:02:42 OK
100 36 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:02:43 OK
101 22 Miroslav Simić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:02:44 OK
102 57 Darko Simić SRB 2:03:21 OK
103 25 Milan Gvero MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:03:27 OK
104 139 Miroslav Hrćan SRB 2:04:31 OK
105 125 Vladan Migric SRB 2:04:51 OK
106 85 Dejan Nigrenji PK Balkan SRB 2:05:43 OK
107 96 SLAVOMIR BORKA MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:05:43 OK
108 137 Zoran Solar AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 2:07:04 OK
109 62 Zivorad Petrovic SRB 2:12:19 OK
110 113 Boško Vajukić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:12:45 OK
111 27 Marius Petrović SRB 2:12:53 OK
112 13 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB 2:14:34 OK
113 120 Mihalj Kardoš VAK 1926 SRB 2:17:55 OK
114 99 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:19:22 OK
115 133 Mario Lupšor AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 2:20:05 OK
116 91 Srđan Zrakić SRB 2:20:34 OK
117 134 Vlado Božić SRB 2:21:09 OK
118 106 Andraš Balogi ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:21:53 OK
119 157 Ugljesa Novakovic SRB 2:25:59 OK
120 23 Csaba Mohacsi ARKMaratonKO SRB 2:28:32 OK
121 144 Grgur Srebrić Projektura SRB 2:31:42 OK
122 122 Dragomir Živković SRB 2:31:43 OK
123 97 marko ilic SRB 2:33:58 OK
124 150 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB 2:37:41 OK
125 54 blagoja lilić Zandarmerija, policija SRB 2:37:50 OK
126 2 Miša Kantar AK Topličanin SRB 2:37:51 OK
127 165 Aleksandar Kričak ordinacija stankov SRB 3:04:37 OK
128 7 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB DNS
129 14 Горан Тешић AK Beoelektrane SRB DNS
130 17 Vukasin Radetic - SRB DNS
131 29 Jan Suhanek ARK MaratonKO SRB DNS
132 51 Milan Djurdjev Maratonci Pancevo SRB DNS
133 52 Mihael Farkas SRB DNS
134 65 Vasilije Perovic SRB DNS
135 67 Mladen Mrkić SRB DNS
136 75 Novak Mataruga SRB DNS
137 109 Ljuboslav Lenhart ARK MaratonKO SRB DNS
138 142 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
139 162 Nikola Milenkovic ARKMaratonKO SRB DNS
140 168 Nenad Vakaresko SRB DNF