Rezultati za Durex - Run for life 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 13 Aleksandra Burkanovic SRB 0:20:51 OK
2 114 Biljana KOSTIĆ SRB 0:22:06 OK
3 44 Danijela Dragojević AK Apatin SRB 0:22:42 OK
4 28 Ivana Klevernic Vujic Fit Complete SRB 0:23:09 OK
5 22 Ivana Vuković / SRB 0:23:14 OK
6 21 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:24:18 OK
7 138 Jelena Rašković Cegarrunning SRB 0:25:01 OK
8 148 Tatjana Grbovic SRB 0:25:55 OK
9 54 Marija Berić ARK Fruska gora SRB 0:26:02 OK
10 48 Gizela Šerić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:26:09 OK
11 155 Biljana Selakovic SRB 0:26:13 OK
12 36 Ana Nađheđeši Cegarunning SRB 0:26:28 OK
13 72 Lena Adžić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:26:29 OK
14 8 Ivana Budinski Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:26:30 OK
15 127 Marija Markovic NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 0:27:06 OK
16 120 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:27:07 OK
17 137 Branka Stevanovic SRB 0:27:14 OK
18 134 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 0:27:21 OK
19 131 Dragica Mitić SRB 0:27:22 OK
20 111 Danijela Nuspl ARK Tron SRB 0:27:31 OK
21 101 Milica Gršić SRB 0:27:38 OK
22 104 Violeta Velemir SRB 0:27:38 OK
23 149 Andjela Crepulja SRB 0:27:41 OK
24 60 Agneš Giric-Cvetković ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 0:27:50 OK
25 106 Slađana Brković Pepić PD "Naftaš" Novi Sad SRB 0:27:56 OK
26 92 Sonja Spasojević SRB 0:27:59 OK
27 11 Ksenija Krajina SRB 0:28:25 OK
28 150 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:28:25 OK
29 109 Žudana Đokić Pk As / Avala subotom SRB 0:28:31 OK
30 61 Violeta Dinic Milisavljevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:28:40 OK
31 115 Dragana Mikic AK APATIN SRB 0:29:49 OK
32 9 Olivera Kojic SRB 0:30:06 OK
33 112 Jelena Lekic SRB 0:30:06 OK
34 82 Jelena Radosavljevic PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 0:30:14 OK
35 37 Stasa Ninkov SRB 0:30:15 OK
36 125 Jelena Čolić AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:30:17 OK
37 73 Maja Manojlović SRB 0:30:20 OK
38 66 Tanja Selak SRB 0:30:22 OK
39 25 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:30:31 OK
40 5 Milena Avramovic Bjelica Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:30:36 OK
41 143 Snezana Simic SRB 0:30:56 OK
42 136 Biljana Ivanova SRB 0:31:20 OK
43 116 Zorana Vuckovic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 0:31:26 OK
44 47 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:31:34 OK
45 77 Aleksandra Obradović SRB 0:32:02 OK
46 15 Martina Laskač Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:32:29 OK
47 98 Marija Gajić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:32:29 OK
48 17 Sabina Mirović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:32:30 OK
49 63 Marijana Matijević SRB 0:32:37 OK
50 39 Jelena Šekuljica SRB 0:32:38 OK
51 69 Jovana Zikic SRB 0:33:46 OK
52 84 Gordana Kravljača SRB 0:33:57 OK
53 153 Jovana Cvetanovic SRB 0:34:15 OK
54 110 Milena Dimitrijević SmartRun SRB 0:34:58 OK
55 50 Bojana Savićević Fit Complete SRB 0:35:17 OK
56 10 Milana Ratkovic Cegarunning SRB DNS
57 26 Eleonora Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
58 95 Andrea Jerinic SRB DNS