Rezultati za Reciklažni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 99 Predrag Knežević Ak Apatin SRB 2:53:50 OK
2 8 Bojan KOSTIĆ SRB 2:59:43 OK
3 3 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:01:12 OK
4 9 Siniša Božin Zemun SRB 3:16:03 OK
5 85 Saša Antić SRB 3:19:01 OK
6 35 Misa Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:24:42 OK
7 29 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 3:24:46 OK
8 27 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 3:28:36 OK
9 17 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 3:28:39 OK
10 2 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB 3:30:00 OK
11 82 Franjo Lončar CRO 3:30:48 OK
12 69 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:34:11 OK
13 28 Ikotin Gabor SRB 3:34:25 OK
14 19 Ivica Tasić ARK Odzaci SRB 3:35:26 OK
15 10 Saša Gacik AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 3:37:33 OK
16 5 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 3:42:20 OK
17 30 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:44:14 OK
18 14 Aca Jovan Krstić AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 3:44:46 OK
19 4 Zoran Ovcin SRB 3:46:09 OK
20 24 Darko Tošić KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 3:46:49 OK
21 98 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovicic BIH 3:52:52 OK
22 41 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 3:54:08 OK
23 81 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 3:59:54 OK
24 47 Milorad Jocković A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 3:59:57 OK
25 26 Bojan Jocić AK Bečej SRB 4:01:11 OK
26 100 Miroslav Ranđelović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:01:59 OK
27 23 Vlada Petkovski KRUG MARATON KLUB SRB 4:04:04 OK
28 87 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 4:09:49 OK
29 1 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:09:50 OK
30 12 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 4:09:50 OK
31 89 Nenad Veljković SRB 4:09:55 OK
32 66 Ljubo Trklja BIH 4:11:54 OK
33 22 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron, OMEGA3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 4:14:20 OK
34 31 Milos Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 4:14:27 OK
35 18 Dušan Paunović KRUG MARATON KLUB SRB 4:20:16 OK
36 7 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:20:55 OK
37 46 Aleksandar Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 4:21:32 OK
38 6 Srećko Mićić Active Traveling SRB 4:23:24 OK
39 21 Aleksandar Bokarev SRB 4:28:33 OK
40 83 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 4:36:28 OK
41 34 Miljurko Djurkovic AK JASTREBAC BLACE SRB 4:41:32 OK
42 33 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:45:08 OK
43 32 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:55:16 OK
44 16 Miloš Dajević SRB DNS
45 37 Ivan Markovic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB DNS
46 42 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB DNS
47 92 Edvard Halas UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:39:27 DNF
48 36 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:49:48 DNF
49 38 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 1:50:14 DNF
50 86 Vladimir Mirkov SRB 2:03:19 DNF 5 krugova
51 88 Milan Gvero MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:09:21 DNF 5 krugova
52 91 Dušan Stranjaković SRB 2:14:04 DNF 7 krugova
53 64 Dušan Čeri SRB 2:14:42 DNF 5 krugova
54 15 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:31:40 DNF 7 krugova
55 43 Petar Šuša #CoachPetar Running Team SRB 2:54:15 DNF 8 krugova
56 20 Marko Marinkovic ARK Odžaci SRB 3:14:13 DNF 7 krugova
57 25 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB DNF