Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 44 Haris Ajdarevic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:09:46 OK
2 37 Ognjen Stojanović AK "Vojvodina" SRB 1:09:54 OK
3 41 Darko Zivanovic AK Celendz SRB 1:10:01 OK
4 5 Đuro Borbelj Atletski klub Apatin SRB 1:10:30 OK
5 42 Milos Milovanovic SRB 1:12:22 OK
6 27 Miloš Segedi SRB 1:13:34 OK
7 38 Aleksandar Adžić AK Vojvodina SRB 1:14:18 OK
8 1 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:15:46 OK
9 34 Strahinja Trakic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB 1:16:10 OK
10 4 NENAD MILOSAVLJEVIĆ AK,,SMEDEREVO,, SRB 1:16:12 OK
11 218 Branislav Lazić AK Sonja Stolić BIH 1:18:05 OK
12 9 Predrag Knežević AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:18:40 OK
13 6 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:20:46 OK
14 293 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 1:21:20 OK
15 339 Bojan Kostic SRB 1:22:08 OK
16 43 Bojan Ilić AK Morava SRB 1:22:37 OK
17 246 Novica Stojanovic SRB 1:22:51 OK
18 49 Bojan Miljević AK Bečej SRB 1:23:07 OK
19 20 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:23:30 OK
20 50 Tomislav Panic A.K.SFS BORAC SRB 1:23:56 OK
21 8 Miroslav Pešić Atletski klub Apatin SRB 1:24:09 OK
22 445 Marko Pavlović SRB 1:24:31 OK
23 275 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:26:17 OK
24 440 Бојан Драгојловић АК Смедерево SRB 1:26:40 OK
25 320 Edin Mahmutović SRB 1:27:18 OK
26 25 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски маратонци SRB 1:27:28 OK
27 59 IGOR BOCA AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 1:27:37 OK
28 33 Radiša Simić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:28:19 OK
29 288 Ilija Milenkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:28:21 OK
30 29 Bojan Dupljanin AK.Radnički SRB 1:28:46 OK
31 397 Jovan Glišić SAKURA Marathon team SRB 1:28:55 OK
32 217 Miljan Glišić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:28:57 OK
33 301 Radoica Todorović Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:29:09 OK
34 10 Nebojša Ćulumović Atletski klub Apatin SRB 1:29:24 OK
35 203 Stefan Kostadinovic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:30:25 OK
36 180 Boban Lukić SRB 1:31:13 OK
37 74 Marinko Elezovic AK Sonja Stoloć BIH 1:31:29 OK
38 448 Igor Cvetanovski AK Rabotnicki MKD 1:31:37 OK
39 36 Branimir Sredojević Maraton KG Kragujevac SRB 1:31:49 OK
40 17 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:31:54 OK
41 16 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:32:03 OK
42 137 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:32:18 OK
43 360 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:32:52 OK
44 83 Igor Smilić SRB 1:33:06 OK
45 239 Mihajlo Simonovic SRB 1:33:08 OK
46 254 Zivan Dragovic AK Kraljevo SRB 1:33:10 OK
47 284 Bojan Djuric Tk Triogy racing SRB 1:33:16 OK
48 80 Душан Јевтић SRB 1:33:26 OK
49 285 Nemanja Laovic SRB 1:33:42 OK
50 156 Vukašin Stojanović SRB 1:33:56 OK
51 154 Luka Rakić SRB 1:34:11 OK
52 100 Aca Jovan Krstić AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 1:34:12 OK
53 22 Zoran Stojkovski AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:34:25 OK
54 168 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:34:26 OK
55 26 Marko Bekerevic Atletski klub Kučevo SRB 1:34:57 OK
56 67 Nenad Mitrović SRB 1:35:21 OK
57 31 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:35:22 OK
58 215 Lazar Belovukovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:35:33 OK
59 435 Nebojša Ćirović SRB 1:35:36 OK
60 159 MISKO STANOJKOVIC Nemam SRB 1:35:38 OK
61 298 Mladen Alvirović Triogy Racing SRB 1:35:41 OK
62 47 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 1:35:52 OK
63 249 Zoran Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac SRB 1:36:02 OK
64 39 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina SRB 1:36:32 OK
65 152 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:36:38 OK
66 341 Miloš Krstić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:37:02 OK
67 151 Goran Spasojević Vojska Srbije, RViPVO SRB 1:37:07 OK
68 183 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 1:37:17 OK
69 322 Saša Ćuković SRB 1:37:20 OK
70 268 Lazar Gavrilovic SRB 1:37:21 OK
71 30 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:37:28 OK
72 433 Miroslav Ranđelović SRB 1:37:29 OK
73 102 Darko Tošić A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:37:32 OK
74 7 Milan Kovačić Atletski klub Apatin SRB 1:37:38 OK
75 455 Zarija Milanović Panorama SRB 1:37:39 OK
76 12 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:37:43 OK
77 132 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:37:46 OK
78 110 Milan Lukic SRB 1:38:04 OK
79 267 Ivan Kolarević SRB 1:38:04 OK
80 420 Dragan Knežević SRB 1:38:12 OK
81 305 Ivan Tomic SRB 1:38:17 OK
82 231 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:38:23 OK
83 202 Ivan Krstevski SRB 1:38:31 OK
84 450 Davor Markov SKOBUL MKD 1:38:32 OK
85 449 Hristijan Kocev SKOBUL MKD 1:38:47 OK
86 258 Nikola Mlakar Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:38:54 OK
87 402 Adem Selmani MKD 1:39:11 OK
88 290 Darko Lukić Triogy Racing SRB 1:39:19 OK
89 127 Aleksandar Stankovic SRB 1:39:20 OK
90 401 Eldin Hujevic SRB 1:39:23 OK
91 193 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ SRB 1:39:24 OK
92 84 Radovan Stevanović SRB 1:39:29 OK
93 147 Mladen Matic SRB 1:39:34 OK
94 23 Ivan Stankovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:39:38 OK
95 439 Dragan Glisic Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 1:40:09 OK
96 418 Dušan Mitrović BURT SRB 1:40:13 OK
97 454 Bojan Joksimović SRB 1:40:14 OK
98 224 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:40:16 OK
99 437 Dejan Španović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:40:18 OK
100 138 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:40:25 OK
101 69 Željko Mitić Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:40:27 OK
102 229 Ivan Veljković ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:40:29 OK
103 95 Zoran Stojilković Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:40:32 OK
104 357 Милош Милосављевић SRB 1:40:33 OK
105 451 Blagoja Ackovski SKOBUL MKD 1:40:36 OK
106 328 Mladen Glisovic SRB 1:40:37 OK
107 170 Zoran Ćosić SRB 1:40:39 OK
108 70 vladan migric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:40:54 OK
109 186 Zoran Milić Bez kluba SRB 1:41:24 OK
110 2 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:41:26 OK
111 107 Dragan Kovačević GM Optimist running team SRB 1:41:30 OK
112 363 Marko Jovanović SRB 1:41:37 OK
113 114 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:41:38 OK
114 306 Branimir Pešić SRB 1:41:38 OK
115 76 Dragan Maksimović SRB 1:41:53 OK
116 166 Nemanja Đurić Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 1:42:01 OK
117 89 Miroslav Golubović Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:42:05 OK
118 78 Darko Jankovic SRB 1:42:17 OK
119 211 Ivan Šuleić FITNES011 SRB 1:42:25 OK
120 352 Dušan Jelić SRB 1:42:28 OK
121 347 VUK TERZIN Bez kluba SRB 1:42:52 OK
122 200 Vladimir Radmanović SRB 1:43:08 OK
123 123 Stefan Stanojlovic SRB 1:43:30 OK
124 122 Miloš Vulić SRB 1:43:32 OK
125 125 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:43:45 OK
126 209 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:43:45 OK
127 318 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 1:43:52 OK
128 309 ljuba stevanović AK.Veteran-Beograd SRB 1:44:09 OK
129 93 Aleksandar Đukanović SRB 1:44:11 OK
130 381 Marko Jevtic SRB 1:44:14 OK
131 66 Ivan Popovic SRB 1:44:18 OK
132 413 Mlađan Nedeljković SRB 1:44:18 OK
133 359 Nenad Stankovic AK VGSK SRB 1:44:30 OK
134 208 Nemanja Radovanović SRB 1:44:31 OK
135 262 Milos Miletic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:44:31 OK
136 250 Mihajlo Gajic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:44:35 OK
137 169 Boban Radoičić Triogy Racing SRB 1:44:44 OK
138 319 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 1:45:08 OK
139 188 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:45:16 OK
140 157 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club GER 1:45:17 OK
141 384 Mirko Andjelkovic A.K.SFS BORAC SRB 1:45:20 OK
142 165 Nemanja Janićijević SRB 1:45:26 OK
143 219 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 1:45:26 OK
144 300 Vladimir Lazarević SRB 1:45:37 OK
145 323 Miroslav Arambašić SRB 1:45:37 OK
146 179 Dragomir Ilić SRB 1:45:43 OK
147 392 Branko Lukić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:45:47 OK
148 361 Djordje Kricak SRB 1:45:52 OK
149 362 Milos Grozdanovic SRB 1:45:59 OK
150 244 Saša Nedeljković SRB 1:46:00 OK
151 316 Vladimir Ivanovic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 1:46:04 OK
152 216 Borko Kostic SRB 1:46:12 OK
153 412 Nikola Kljajic SRB 1:46:13 OK
154 287 Ненад Живковић PK Ozren Sokobanja SRB 1:46:21 OK
155 383 Nenad Veljkovic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:46:21 OK
156 220 Александар Илић SRB 1:46:27 OK
157 176 Mladen Miljkovic AK Topličanin SRB 1:46:30 OK
158 296 milos Pajovic SRB 1:46:33 OK
159 222 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:46:36 OK
160 126 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:46:45 OK
161 331 Milan Jeftic SRB 1:47:30 OK
162 265 Milan Sofran Rekreativac MNE 1:47:35 OK
163 421 Saša Milivojević SRB 1:47:35 OK
164 349 Darko Savic SRB 1:47:42 OK
165 304 Natan Rabajev SRB 1:47:44 OK
166 321 Ivan Velickovic SRB 1:47:48 OK
167 264 Djordje Popovic Sad TRČI SRB 1:47:49 OK
168 406 Jezdimir Tomić ak "Kučevo" SRB 1:48:00 OK
169 86 Mihajlo Trajković SRB 1:48:02 OK
170 173 Petar Krajnovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:48:10 OK
171 153 Petar Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:48:45 OK
172 90 Dragan Vucetic SRB 1:48:52 OK
173 317 Nebojša Mitrović BIH 1:48:58 OK
174 428 Aleksandar Milojevic B.K. Čopor SRB 1:49:03 OK
175 429 Lazar Kalabić B.K. Čopor SRB 1:49:04 OK
176 295 Dušan Dux Nastasijević SRB 1:49:13 OK
177 410 Filip Filipovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:49:13 OK
178 24 goran jović AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:49:15 OK
179 261 Vladimir Beočanin Atletski klub Kraljevo SRB 1:49:36 OK
180 139 Stefan Rackov AK Kraljevo SRB 1:49:38 OK
181 148 Radovan Simic SRB 1:49:42 OK
182 447 Daniel Samardziski SKOBUL MKD 1:49:54 OK
183 109 Bojan Milovanovic GM Optimist running team SRB 1:49:59 OK
184 346 Dimitrije Tadić SRB 1:50:05 OK
185 335 Saša Gosić SRB 1:50:09 OK
186 119 Nenad Katić AK Topličanin SRB 1:50:15 OK
187 48 Marko Jocić AK Bečej SRB 1:50:19 OK
188 65 Aleksandar Stojanović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:50:46 OK
189 404 Mirsad Rebronja SRB 1:50:50 OK
190 228 Nenad Milenovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:50:55 OK
191 196 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 1:51:03 OK
192 371 Boris Bogojevic AK VGSK SRB 1:51:03 OK
193 355 Marjan Pepeljugoski Onaj Drugi MKD 1:51:10 OK
194 452 Dušan Trajković SRB 1:51:11 OK
195 111 Vuksan Ribac ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:51:12 OK
196 446 Radoslav Vukosavljevic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:51:18 OK
197 329 Mladen Đekić SRB 1:51:48 OK
198 378 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 1:51:50 OK
199 393 Стеван Блануша SRB 1:51:53 OK
200 73 Danilo Bulatovic 11Tri Belgrade SRB 1:51:55 OK
201 243 Горан Јошић BIH 1:51:56 OK
202 182 Ljubomir Radojko Trstenik SRB 1:52:10 OK
203 235 MILOŠ NASTASIJEVIĆ TK CHALLENGE SRB 1:52:12 OK
204 312 Sašo Trajković SRB 1:52:14 OK
205 85 Dejan Rozgic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:52:22 OK
206 45 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:52:41 OK
207 377 Dusan Lazarevic SRB 1:52:58 OK
208 160 Radomir Topličanin SRB 1:53:03 OK
209 338 Miljan Matic Run n More SRB 1:53:12 OK
210 299 Ivan Cvetkov SRB 1:53:19 OK
211 134 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:53:45 OK
212 226 Tihomir Milošević SRB 1:53:46 OK
213 408 Milan Ilić AK Kučevo SRB 1:53:54 OK
214 344 Stefan Lazić SRB 1:54:00 OK
215 310 Marko Stankovic SRB 1:54:02 OK
216 194 Marko Budimir SRB 1:54:09 OK
217 212 Srećko Mićić ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 1:54:10 OK
218 294 Miloš Nikolov Non Stop Fitness Serbia SRB 1:54:18 OK
219 286 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 1:54:19 OK
220 128 Ilija Košutić SRB 1:54:20 OK
221 205 Lazar Đorđević SRB 1:54:22 OK
222 311 Dejan Velickovic SRB 1:54:22 OK
223 150 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 1:54:23 OK
224 11 Dejan Bajic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:54:24 OK
225 14 Marko Starčević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:54:25 OK
226 403 Luka Vesić SRB 1:54:49 OK
227 315 Dejan Sakic Planinarski klub Tara SRB 1:55:01 OK
228 206 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:55:08 OK
229 407 Aleksandar Ilić AK Kučevo SRB 1:55:12 OK
230 195 Dejan Dimitrijević BK "Dubočica" Leskovac SRB 1:55:13 OK
231 389 Veljko Novakovic SRB 1:55:31 OK
232 72 Ivan Vuckovic SRB 1:55:33 OK
233 105 Jovan Milićević ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:55:37 OK
234 386 Božidar Vještica Belgrade Running club SRB 1:55:38 OK
235 227 Nikola Milošević SRB 1:55:39 OK
236 356 Miroslav Simić SRB 1:55:44 OK
237 198 Veljko Vucinic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:55:50 OK
238 443 Nenad Ivanović SRB 1:55:56 OK
239 266 Slobodan Petkovic Jagodina SRB 1:56:01 OK
240 81 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 1:56:02 OK
241 13 Dragan Milovanović SRB 1:56:06 OK
242 77 Saša Milojević SRB 1:56:06 OK
243 174 Djurica Erdeljan Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:56:08 OK
244 101 Milan Miladinović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:56:14 OK
245 432 Đorđe Samardžija SRB 1:56:26 OK
246 184 Dušan Nikolić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 1:56:42 OK
247 399 Branimir Stanisavljević SRB 1:57:03 OK
248 161 Dejan Dasic Sad TRČI SRB 1:57:09 OK
249 259 Милорад Дакић SRB 1:57:21 OK
250 424 Miljurko Djurkovic AK JASTREBAC BLACE SRB 1:57:38 OK
251 307 Sasa Stevanovic SD Jasnica SRB 1:57:45 OK
252 414 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:57:45 OK
253 131 Mladen Nikolić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:57:47 OK
254 130 Александар Мијаиловић Сад Трчи Топола SRB 1:57:57 OK
255 133 Lazar Paunovic SRB 1:58:30 OK
256 118 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:58:31 OK
257 129 Nenad Paunovic SRB 1:58:31 OK
258 277 Lazar Obradovic SRB 1:58:42 OK
259 405 Andrija Pesic Trstenik SRB 1:58:55 OK
260 54 Marko Marinkovic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:59:00 OK
261 292 Edin Cosovic SRB 1:59:07 OK
262 280 Milenko Nikolić SRB 1:59:12 OK
263 225 Vukasin Radetic SRB 1:59:26 OK
264 263 DRAZEN BULATOVIC INDIVIDUALAC MNE 1:59:27 OK
265 395 Slavoljub Malinic SRB 1:59:32 OK
266 98 Borislav Savic Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:59:35 OK
267 87 Slobodan Mladenovic UAE 2:00:00 OK
268 325 Sasa Djurdjanovic SRB 2:00:44 OK
269 441 Aleksandar Marković SRB 2:00:53 OK
270 146 Uroš Vukajlović SRB 2:01:20 OK
271 394 Milan Babić PK Ozren SRB 2:01:22 OK
272 367 Miloš Miladinović Biciklistički klub Železničar Niš SRB 2:01:34 OK
273 289 Njegoš Kopitić SRB 2:01:48 OK
274 251 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 2:01:55 OK
275 191 Vladimir Marković SRB 2:02:08 OK
276 242 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:02:16 OK
277 398 Влатко Ристић SRB 2:02:46 OK
278 190 Stefan Trajkovic SRB 2:02:51 OK
279 141 Miroslav Popović SRB 2:02:55 OK
280 260 Slaven Crnogorac BIH 2:03:07 OK
281 247 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:03:11 OK
282 324 Milan Pantović SRB 2:03:20 OK
283 145 Stefan Mitrovic ARK Maratonac SRB 2:04:33 OK
284 236 Dejan Tabakovski Onaj Drugi MKD 2:05:03 OK
285 241 Marko Jovičić SRB 2:05:13 OK
286 197 Ljubivoje Grbovic / SRB 2:05:22 OK
287 162 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 2:05:34 OK
288 368 Ivan Jelić Policija SRB 2:05:36 OK
289 178 Marko Stiković Bez kluba SRB 2:05:53 OK
290 370 Adem Jusufi MKD 2:05:55 OK
291 79 Nebojša Šarčević SRB 2:07:21 OK
292 425 Mlađan Stević SRB 2:07:22 OK
293 276 Dragan Vidović SRB 2:08:39 OK
294 234 Stefan Punoševac Sad TRČI SRB 2:08:44 OK
295 117 MARKO ZORESKI NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:09:06 OK
296 358 Vladimir Jacimovic SRB 2:09:13 OK
297 436 Roland Vefić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:09:33 OK
298 28 Milan Kostic AK Kraljevo SRB 2:10:38 OK
299 177 Михајло Боривојевић SRB 2:11:36 OK
300 348 Darko Vasić Agape SRB 2:12:02 OK
301 391 Nemanja Filipović Run'n More SRB 2:12:18 OK
302 390 Aleksandar Mijušković Run' n More SRB 2:12:19 OK
303 337 Slobodan Avramovic Run'n More SRB 2:12:21 OK
304 365 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 2:12:34 OK
305 187 SRĐAN NEDELJKOVIĆ SRB 2:13:25 OK
306 113 Bogomir Ivkovic team friends SRB 2:14:24 OK
307 374 Zeljko Ceriman SRB 2:14:34 OK
308 385 Davor Simic SRB 2:15:04 OK
309 189 Aleksandar Katić SRB 2:15:09 OK
310 282 Владан Арсенијевић Атлетски клуб "ПАРАЋИН" SRB 2:15:20 OK
311 108 Vladimir Radonjic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:15:26 OK
312 272 Bojan Stevic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:15:33 OK
313 333 Veljko Vrucinic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:15:51 OK
314 175 Mihalj Kardos Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 2:16:06 OK
315 171 Vladimir Vlahović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:16:09 OK
316 302 Vladan Stojanovic SRB 2:16:27 OK
317 396 Bojan Paunović Trening Centar Kragujevac SRB 2:16:48 OK
318 124 Milan Milosavljevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 2:17:41 OK
319 283 Veljko Milosavljevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 2:17:42 OK
320 372 Nenad Radević AK VGSK SRB 2:18:01 OK
321 453 Stefan Mićić SRB 2:18:09 OK
322 409 Рајко Швабић SRB 2:18:39 OK
323 210 Miloš Gilić SRB 2:19:07 OK
324 116 ZLATKO ZORESKI NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:19:13 OK
325 419 Staniša Milosavljević nema SRB 2:19:37 OK
326 155 Petar Veselinovic Agape SRB 2:19:43 OK
327 269 Luka Andrić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:20:13 OK
328 430 Aleksandar Stojanovic orijentiring klub Jasenica Palanka SRB 2:20:54 OK
329 192 Petar Djuric SRB 2:22:19 OK
330 303 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:23:19 OK
331 350 Aleksandar Ivezic SRB 2:23:53 OK
332 364 Bojan Gajić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:23:54 OK
333 343 Milan Lakicevic Agape SRB 2:24:42 OK
334 353 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB 2:24:42 OK
335 297 Djordje Vuckovic Agape SRB 2:24:44 OK
336 279 Marko Krijestorac Agape SRB 2:24:56 OK
337 417 Dimitrije Kljajic SRB 2:25:45 OK
338 214 Ivan Aleksic Bez kluba SRB 2:28:04 OK
339 444 Boris Krigojes MKD 2:30:44 OK
340 97 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:33:55 OK
341 201 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:33:59 OK
342 3 MIROSLAV MARKOVIĆ ATLETSKI KLUB ,,SMEDEREVO,, SRB DNS
343 15 Milan Marković SRB DNS
344 18 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
345 32 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB DNS
346 35 Vladimir Potric Maraton KG Kragujevac SRB DNS
347 46 Dragan Prodanovic SRB DNS
348 92 Горан Тешић AK Beoelektrane SRB DNS
349 103 Nikola Čvorović SRB DNS
350 115 Pavle Banović Bokserski klub Mat Mar SRB DNS
351 143 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB DNS
352 149 Predrag Stajic SRB DNS
353 172 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
354 204 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB DNS
355 207 Aleksandar Fleš Troterovi SRB DNS
356 213 213 213 SRB DNS
357 230 JASMIN MULIC AK jedinstvo MNE DNS
358 238 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB DNS
359 240 Muhamed Kurgas AK Sparta MNE DNS
360 253 Djordje Aleksic SRB DNS
361 270 Stanisa Aksic AK Bor SRB DNS
362 271 Bojan Ciric AK Bor SRB DNS
363 274 Bojan Milenkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
364 291 Marko Pavlovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNS
365 308 Jeremy Parker SRB DNS
366 327 Milos Miladinovic SRB DNS
367 332 Stefan Ilic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
368 351 nikola bojovic SRB DNS
369 369 Nikola Vujačić Crnogorska akademija trčanja MNE DNS
370 375 Aleksandar Popović Crnogorksa Akademija Trčanja - CAT MNE DNS
371 387 Emir Hanuša SRB DNS
372 19 SREĆKO TOPIĆ AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB DNF
373 21 Kristijan Stosic AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB DNF
374 40 Miloš Pendić KG Čelendž SRB DNF
375 75 Jovica Kovač Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB DNF
376 104 Svetislav Pavlović Ak Krusevac SRB DNF
377 221 blagoje arnautovic marathon team kraljevo SRB DNF
378 233 Ivan Bojović SRB DNF
379 345 ibrahim ramic a.k. sarajevo BIH DNF
380 380 Saša Branković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNF
381 388 Saša Antić BK Lola SRB DNF
382 400 Danijel Stojanović SRB DNF