Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 61 Teodora SIMOVIC Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:14:16 OK
2 63 Natasa Culafic AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:22:24 OK
3 60 Nevena Jovanovic AK Crvena zvezda SRB 1:23:56 OK
4 64 VERICA STANKOVIĆ ATLETSKI KLUB ,,SMEDEREVO,, SRB 1:29:23 OK
5 62 Danijela Barac A.K.Partizan SRB 1:30:22 OK
6 53 Aleksandra Burkanović Atletski klub Apatin SRB 1:33:02 OK
7 167 Snežana Djurić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:40:28 OK
8 55 Katarina Pavlović ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:41:08 OK
9 434 Nadica Marinkovic SRB 1:47:37 OK
10 106 vanja Kurtovic SRB 1:47:38 OK
11 94 Danijela Tešanović Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:48:17 OK
12 164 Sara Kuzmanovic SRB 1:48:18 OK
13 120 ljiljana katic x SRB 1:50:15 OK
14 426 Isidora Bajic SRB 1:50:53 OK
15 52 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:51:09 OK
16 71 Anđelija Ognjanović SRB 1:52:22 OK
17 313 Љиљана Латиновић Спортски клуб Видиковац SRB 1:52:23 OK
18 51 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:53:36 OK
19 96 Sandra Bijelić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:54:59 OK
20 185 Ružica Šmelcerović BK "Dubočica" Leskovac SRB 1:55:13 OK
21 340 ana atanasovska MARATON TIM KV SRB 1:55:53 OK
22 379 Andrijana Stefanović / SRB 1:56:10 OK
23 336 Tatjana Maric SRB 1:57:30 OK
24 342 Nevena Topličić SRB 1:59:02 OK
25 91 Vanja Jovic SRB 1:59:13 OK
26 422 Aleksandra Milivojević SRB 1:59:43 OK
27 58 Agneš Giric-Cvetković ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 2:00:36 OK
28 248 Tatjana Stankovic SRB 2:01:39 OK
29 142 Biljana Aksentijevic SRB 2:02:13 OK
30 99 Darija Čupić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:02:26 OK
31 68 Tanja Trajkovic SRB 2:02:52 OK
32 334 Milica Mrkšić SRB 2:02:53 OK
33 136 Katarina Perišić Markeljić GM Optimist running team SRB 2:03:40 OK
34 438 Biljana Pršić SRB 2:03:57 OK
35 158 Najdana Gajic SRB 2:06:40 OK
36 88 Vesna Šipka Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:06:44 OK
37 382 Nevena Danilovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:06:45 OK
38 330 Danijela Jurosevic SRB 2:06:52 OK
39 411 Jelena Cosic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:07:24 OK
40 416 Danica Tocilovac AK Kruševac SRB 2:09:35 OK
41 112 svetlana pejcic zupcic MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:09:43 OK
42 257 Kristina Letunica SRB 2:10:33 OK
43 354 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 2:11:16 OK
44 245 Nevena Lazarević Agape SRB 2:12:03 OK
45 255 Visnja Mulahmetovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:15:15 OK
46 273 Jelena Stevic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:15:32 OK
47 278 Marija Pavlović Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:15:49 OK
48 376 Lepa Aleksic AK VGSK SRB 2:16:07 OK
49 314 Zorica Urukalo BRC Trail Crew SRB 2:16:08 OK
50 223 Rada Vukojičić Trening Centar Kragujevac SRB 2:16:48 OK
51 256 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:16:54 OK
52 163 Nada Živković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:18:04 OK
53 121 Gordana Šeatović SRB 2:19:09 OK
54 144 Andrijana Aleksic Agape SRB 2:19:41 OK
55 415 Marina Jovanović Agape SRB 2:19:41 OK
56 135 Maja Marjanovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:20:43 OK
57 237 Jasmina Palurović ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:20:46 OK
58 140 Svetlana Jović individualac SRB 2:20:49 OK
59 373 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:21:14 OK
60 252 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 2:23:07 OK
61 181 Ana Andjelkovic Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:23:53 OK
62 423 Aleksandra Jankovic Agape SRB 2:24:56 OK
63 431 Ana Stojanović Agape SRB 2:24:56 OK
64 427 Bojana Pejić SRB 2:26:23 OK
65 57 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:28:01 OK
66 82 marina vulin SRB 2:28:16 OK
67 326 Hristina Popovic SRB 2:28:22 OK
68 232 Ljiljana Mladenovic SRB 2:30:15 OK
69 56 Maja Milosavljević SRB DNS
70 199 Nataša Brkić SRB DNS
71 281 Amy McGoldrick USA DNS
72 366 Anđela Janković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
73 442 Sandra Uzelac SRB DNS