Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1145 Milos Malesevic SRB 0:32:46 OK
2 1087 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 0:33:17 OK
3 1131 Marko Nikolic Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac SRB 0:33:25 OK
4 1049 Miloš Dragović Podgorički Maraton MNE 0:33:40 OK
5 1056 Marko Milovanovic SRB 0:33:57 OK
6 1065 Andrej Savic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 0:36:39 OK
7 1158 veljko maksimovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 0:37:35 OK
8 1083 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB 0:37:39 OK
9 1148 Rale Lukovic Javor Ivanjica SRB 0:38:07 OK
10 1057 Dusan Krstic A.K.SFS BORAC SRB 0:38:22 OK
11 1067 Ljubodrag Ilic ARK Maratonac SRB 0:39:19 OK
12 1130 Stevan Stanojevic Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac SRB 0:39:24 OK
13 1116 Lazar Momčilović SRB 0:40:16 OK
14 1003 Marko Miljkovic SRB 0:40:21 OK
15 1075 Dragan Đokić-Čili SRB 0:40:34 OK
16 1071 Aleksandar Ružić SRB 0:40:49 OK
17 1103 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 0:41:52 OK
18 1044 Milan Ristovic SRB 0:42:30 OK
19 1126 Aleksandar Jočić SRB 0:43:39 OK
20 1001 Uroš Maksimović SRB 0:43:46 OK
21 1005 Marko JOVANOVIC SRB 0:43:56 OK
22 1079 Dušan Čeri SRB 0:44:03 OK
23 1007 Nikola Vukelja ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 0:44:43 OK
24 1138 Dejan Cvetkovic Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 0:45:29 OK
25 1123 Predrag Milovanovic SRB 0:45:31 OK
26 1066 Dejan Jerotijevic AK Karanovac SRB 0:45:45 OK
27 1011 Ivan Bjelica SRB 0:47:15 OK
28 1023 Mihailo Topalović PK Era Uzice SRB 0:47:50 OK
29 1029 Jevrem Ćosić SRB 0:48:01 OK
30 1122 Ivan Lukić SRB 0:48:10 OK
31 1124 Marko Erceg SRB 0:49:39 OK
32 1129 Živa Vijoglavin Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:50:08 OK
33 1025 Ralf Capelle GER 0:50:43 OK
34 1132 Ranko Paunovic SRB 0:50:54 OK
35 1006 Lazar Sekulic Berane SRB 0:51:25 OK
36 1043 Sasa Kovac Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:51:37 OK
37 1051 Petar Blazin BELI PERA TIM SRB 0:51:43 OK
38 1093 Zoran Kuštrimović SRB 0:51:56 OK
39 1076 Ivica Miletic SRB 0:53:43 OK
40 1055 Sinisa Stanojevic SRB 0:54:05 OK
41 1072 Goran Gligorić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:54:22 OK
42 1152 Nikola Kostadinovic SRB 0:55:13 OK
43 1104 Milan Ranđelović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:55:35 OK
44 1125 Aleksandar Vučković SRB 0:56:09 OK
45 1127 Nemanja Bogosavljevic SRB 0:56:16 OK
46 1054 Stefan Mosurović SRB 0:56:35 OK
47 1081 Radovan Bačanin GM Optimist running team SRB 0:56:53 OK
48 1058 Aleksandar Grasic SRB 0:57:10 OK
49 1047 Đorđe Milošević SRB 0:57:43 OK
50 1119 Aleksandar Simić SRB 0:57:58 OK
51 1120 Marko Milojević SRB 0:58:00 OK
52 1073 Žarko Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:58:03 OK
53 1155 Dimce Bangievski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 0:58:14 OK
54 1096 Milan Aritonović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 0:58:41 OK
55 1140 Miodrag Jankovic neformalni NCR Run CLUB SRB 0:58:54 OK
56 1121 Jovan Blažić SRB 0:59:10 OK
57 1009 Milos Minic SRB 0:59:46 OK
58 1021 MIHAILO ZORESKI NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:00:54 OK
59 1077 Darko Petrovic SRB 1:01:55 OK
60 1156 1156 1156 SRB 1:01:58 OK
61 1030 Aleksa Radovanovic SRB 1:02:05 OK
62 1040 Srdjan Kosanin SRB 1:02:05 OK
63 1135 Aleksandar Pantović PSK Balkan SRB 1:02:26 OK
64 1010 Nenad Đurović SRB 1:03:08 OK
65 1061 Milovan Minić SRB 1:04:07 OK
66 1113 Vladimir Petrovic SRB 1:04:40 OK
67 1070 Zoran VUKADINOVIĆ Rekreativac SRB 1:06:21 OK
68 1100 Filip Blažić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:06:34 OK
69 1022 Milos Kolundzic SRB 1:07:56 OK
70 1050 Nenad Bogunović SRB 1:07:56 OK
71 1008 Milos Stanojevic SRB 1:09:34 OK
72 1108 Slobodan Pavlović SRB 1:09:46 OK
73 1142 Nikola Nakic SRB 1:09:46 OK
74 1037 Petar Kecman SRB 1:11:02 OK
75 1112 Mladen Minić AK Vožd Jagodina SRB 1:11:02 OK
76 1039 Slobodan Trajkovic SRB 1:12:53 OK
77 1118 Milutin Mitrović SRB 1:13:43 OK
78 1101 Radomir Djuric SRB 1:18:09 OK
79 1053 Sic Zarko Sic SRB 1:20:14 OK
80 1069 aleksandar petkovic PD Ostra Cuka SRB DNS
81 1084 Nemanja Trninic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
82 1102 Aleksandar Jevtic SRB DNS
83 1109 Danijel NIkolic A.K.SFS BORAC SRB DNS
84 1143 Dejan Randjelovic Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB DNS
85 1094 Sreten Ninković AK"Maratonac02" SRB DNF