Rezultati za Ultra trail Stara planina "Kopren"

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 514 Dusan Bazic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 15:35:49 OK
2 560 Nedjalkov Balazs Mecsek Maraton Team Se. HUN 15:53:00 OK
3 535 Konstantin Atanasov Begach Running Club BUL 15:59:05 OK
4 517 Vladimir Panić SRB 16:03:19 OK
5 541 Dimitar Atanasov BUL 16:27:20 OK
6 544 Милијан Димитријевић SRB 17:56:22 OK
7 516 Arkadiusz Tokarczyk Chrząszczyżewoszyce powiat Łękołody SVK 17:56:42 OK
8 507 Жарко Ћулибрк Српски скајранинг клуб ЈАГЊЕЋА БРИГАДА SRB 17:57:32 OK
9 528 Sasa Kostadinovic GER 19:05:04 OK
10 561 Đorđe Dukić SRB 19:46:18 OK
11 519 Davorin Šindler CRO 20:10:45 OK
12 552 Filip Šulović SRB 20:10:46 OK
13 548 Драган Јевремовић JASSA SRB 20:54:42 OK
14 518 Branko Lučić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 21:51:28 OK
15 539 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 22:55:02 OK
16 501 Milos Tasic SRB 22:55:05 OK
17 554 Nenad Novaković SRB 22:55:05 OK
18 551 Nemanja Čizmić Sportski klub Tribe SRB 23:04:22 OK
19 553 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 23:13:28 OK
20 546 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 23:13:34 OK
21 537 Martin Kolev Buddy Black BUL 23:56:54 OK
22 511 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 1 day, 0:16:55 OK
23 533 Miloš Popović SRB 1 day, 0:37:05 OK
24 527 Marek Malinski POL 1 day, 0:45:57 OK
25 502 Dragan Ćirić Avala Subotom SRB 1 day, 1:09:00 OK
26 515 Vladimir Pejčić AK Sava SRB 1 day, 1:09:04 OK
27 550 Raymond Hallai AK Apatin SRB 1 day, 1:27:01 OK
28 556 YURY SHTANKOV INOV-8 TEAM RUSSIA RUS 1 day, 1:39:24 OK
29 526 Marko Jovanović SRB 1 day, 1:52:26 OK
30 525 Witoslaw Wolanski Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto POL 1 day, 2:41:05 OK
31 534 Milan Babić SRB 1 day, 2:55:19 OK
32 506 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 1 day, 3:24:15 OK
33 557 Nenad Stankovic AK VGSK SRB 1 day, 3:36:49 OK
34 558 Milos Uskokovic MissFit SRB 1 day, 3:49:47 OK
35 504 Miodrag Bešlin SK Tribe SRB DNF
36 505 Bojan Novakovic Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
37 508 Nikola Nikolov Climb,Run&Fun BUL DNF
38 510 Simone Musazzi team montura hoka one one ITA DNF
39 512 Vladimir Belanović PD Pobeda SRB DNF
40 521 Гордан Паповић ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн SRB DNF
41 522 Bojan Dulejan Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNF
42 524 Marek Koszorek POL DNF
43 538 Daniel Carter N/A GBR DNF
44 545 Georgi Georgiev Arithmetic BUL DNF
45 547 Milan Milosevic WING CHUN KUNG FU SRB DNF
46 549 Vuk Rokvic Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
47 555 Miroljub Kočović SRB DNF
48 559 Srđan Čorbić SRB DNF
49 565 Aleksandar Supurovic SRB DNF