Rezultati za Ultra trail Stara planina "Midžor"

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 447 Ratko Maksimovic SRB 6:03:51 OK
2 477 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 6:10:07 OK
3 316 Daniel Kubashliev Ruse Car Motorsport BUL 6:27:24 OK
4 367 Aleksandar @cikus Božović SOKO Požega SRB 6:33:06 OK
5 453 Mladen Petkovic SRB 6:37:04 OK
6 466 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ PSD Vršačka kula, Hemofarm Running Team SRB 6:37:25 OK
7 308 Bojan JOcić AK Bečej SRB 6:51:31 OK
8 394 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca Brigada SRB 6:52:03 OK
9 437 Dragiša Bauer PSD Strazilovo SRB 6:54:42 OK
10 345 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 7:12:22 OK
11 473 Predrag Zlatković SRB 7:18:57 OK
12 408 Nebojsa Obradovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 7:20:35 OK
13 313 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 7:32:52 OK
14 413 Marko JOVANOVIC Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 7:32:55 OK
15 373 Предраг Драгичевић SRB 7:33:54 OK
16 336 Aleksandar Milojić / SRB 7:42:21 OK
17 348 Vasja Jerčič Pustolovec Rajd SLO 7:44:59 OK
18 436 Venci Mladenov Ruse Car Motorsport BUL 7:48:03 OK
19 443 Vladimir Milojević SRB 7:49:58 OK
20 445 Nenad Mitrović SRB 7:50:00 OK
21 383 Mladen Pegaz SRB 7:50:01 OK
22 311 Djordje Vuckovic Agape SRB 7:51:27 OK
23 314 Vladan Lapic SRB 7:51:52 OK
24 450 Milan Radović Visokogorci Crne Gore MNE 7:54:37 OK
25 387 Filip Roganović Visokogorci CG MNE 7:54:38 OK
26 362 Leng Fong Poh SGP 7:58:08 OK
27 323 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 8:01:48 OK
28 339 Igor Kovačević ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 8:04:18 OK
29 400 Filip Nikolić SRB 8:04:46 OK
30 418 Matija Šulović PSK Balkan SRB 8:05:08 OK
31 389 Milen Kalchev run Burgas BUL 8:11:20 OK
32 317 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 8:12:46 OK
33 344 Nikola Ljubenović Belgrade Running Club SRB 8:20:22 OK
34 306 Ivan Nišlić SRB 8:24:11 OK
35 346 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 8:24:16 OK
36 341 Ivan Milovanovic ARK Fruška gora SRB 8:25:23 OK
37 321 Miodrag Živković SRB 8:26:35 OK
38 421 Stefan Ilic BRC Trail Crew SRB 8:27:48 OK
39 353 Dalibor Lončar Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 8:28:53 OK
40 464 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 8:30:37 OK
41 330 Todor Prokopov BUL 8:32:35 OK
42 388 Aleksandar Petrović SRB 8:33:51 OK
43 461 Marko Mijić Serbian running project SRB 8:38:37 OK
44 438 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 8:39:48 OK
45 332 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 8:39:56 OK
46 372 Predrag Krstić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 8:44:09 OK
47 395 Čedomir Ivić SRB 8:46:55 OK
48 405 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 8:51:34 OK
49 340 Marko Jocic Ak becej SRB 8:51:35 OK
50 356 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 8:52:10 OK
51 449 Vladimir Končar AK Sljeme CRO 8:53:10 OK
52 384 Darko Atanasov The Running Squad MKD 8:55:26 OK
53 351 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 8:58:34 OK
54 430 Carter Saunders Bear Dogs USA 8:58:40 OK
55 355 Peter Novak Carter's Daughter USA 8:58:44 OK
56 357 Milan Panajotović SRB 8:59:19 OK
57 398 Aleksandar Kostic SRB 9:00:52 OK
58 429 Dragoljub Jasikovic PK Era Uzice SRB 9:06:05 OK
59 364 Dušan Blitva SRB 9:14:06 OK
60 322 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 9:17:10 OK
61 347 Branko Stankovic SB.recreation/motivation SRB 9:18:22 OK
62 414 Marko Ilic SRB 9:18:29 OK
63 379 ALEŠ OSANIČ Pustolovec Rajd SLO 9:21:35 OK
64 435 Dejan Vračarić PD Naftaš Novi Sad SRB 9:24:41 OK
65 426 Nikola Miljkov Skyrunning Serbia SRB 9:25:20 OK
66 462 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 9:25:57 OK
67 334 Vladimir Rajić SRB 9:26:56 OK
68 352 Marko Trifunović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 9:31:06 OK
69 337 Dejan Kokanovic Car Dusan Silni BIH 9:31:51 OK
70 335 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 9:31:58 OK
71 349 Miroslav Grozev BUL 9:32:33 OK
72 428 Vladimir Kostic PK Era Uzice SRB 9:34:01 OK
73 472 Aleksander Krustev BUL 10:01:08 OK
74 454 Vladimir Vuletić SRB 10:01:33 OK
75 458 Andrija Zivkovic BRC SRB 10:03:35 OK
76 397 Boris Čelebić Visokogorci CG MNE 10:04:39 OK
77 406 Slobodan Zdravkovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 10:06:40 OK
78 318 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 10:07:04 OK
79 377 Predrag Djeric Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 10:14:37 OK
80 468 Ljubiša Andreić TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 10:17:02 OK
81 363 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 10:21:34 OK
82 463 Marko Krijestorac Agape SRB 10:34:27 OK
83 307 Marko Aničić SRB 10:34:31 OK
84 441 Todor Georgijevic SRB 10:38:32 OK
85 444 Nikola Vasiljević Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 10:40:09 OK
86 425 Milan Przulj Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 10:40:11 OK
87 474 Djordje Aleksić SRB 10:42:51 OK
88 315 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 10:48:00 OK
89 446 Dejan Markovic Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 10:53:37 OK
90 327 Slobodan Avramovic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 10:57:17 OK
91 431 Zeljko Stefanovic SRB 11:01:01 OK
92 359 Ђорђе Сладаковић ARK Somaraton SRB 11:01:51 OK
93 325 Goran Marinkovic JBG SRB 11:12:43 OK
94 320 Veljko Bajić SRB 11:13:34 OK
95 460 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 11:16:27 OK
96 417 Nebojsa Jovic SRB 11:18:44 OK
97 407 Damjan Komlenac SK Tribe SRB 11:18:45 OK
98 404 Pavle Jović SRB 11:20:17 OK
99 310 Srđan Grubić JBG SRB 11:48:39 OK
100 374 Ђорђе Петровић SRB 11:55:33 OK
101 469 Branimir Trbojević SRB 11:57:39 OK
102 467 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB 12:15:37 OK
103 415 Vladimir Gašić SRB 12:25:27 OK
104 369 Zoran Đukić ARK Fruška gora SRB 12:31:17 OK
105 376 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 12:32:01 OK
106 399 Dragan Milojevic JBG SRB 12:42:38 OK
107 342 Milan Lakicevic Agape SRB 12:43:17 OK
108 301 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
109 302 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB DNF
110 304 Uroš Marić SRB DNF
111 309 Krsto Tomasevic KES Fijulj SRB DNF
112 319 Dmitry Krasyukov parkrunBitsa RUS DNF
113 324 Dragan Blagojevic SRB DNF
114 326 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB DNF
115 329 Jeremy Lang Serbia Running Project GBR DNF
116 333 Nikola Vukašinović SRB DNF
117 343 Dusan Novakov SRB DNF
118 350 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB DNF
119 358 Dragoljub Milosavljevic BRC Trail Crew SRB DNF
120 368 Marius Trion Alergotura ROU DNF
121 371 Aaron Dorn LG Ultralauf SWE DNF
122 381 Miljenko Vujaklija Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB DNF
123 382 Nemanja Radovanovic SRB DNF
124 385 Marjan Ampov The Running Squad MKD DNF
125 386 Vladimir Veljković SRB DNF
126 392 Vladimir Pavlov The Running Squad MKD DNF
127 422 Mendim Hoxha KOS DNF
128 427 Aleksandar Saša Bošković Planinarski klub Komovi MNE DNF
129 433 Bojan Božić SRB DNF
130 440 Alen Obradović Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB DNF
131 448 Kostadin Ganchev Begach Running Club BUL DNF
132 475 Milan Marčeta EST SRB DNF