Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 159 Ivan Miškeljin 21.maj SRB 1:18:43.49 OK
2 221 József Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:22:08 OK
3 42 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:22:48.24 OK
4 21 Damir Marković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:23:32.75 OK
5 241 Miroslav Pešić AK APATIN SRB 1:25:20.24 OK
6 2 Novica Stojanović SRB 1:26:52 OK
7 60 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 1:28:45.26 OK
8 33 Bojan Jocić AK Bečej SRB 1:29:18.50 OK
9 232 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiski Maratonci SRB 1:29:43.01 OK
10 239 Ognjen Ćurčić SRB 1:29:44 OK
11 286 Marjan Lukić SRB 1:29:46.80 OK
12 285 Danilo Jovanović SRB 1:29:48.53 OK
13 225 Ivan Dulic Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) SRB 1:30:27.26 OK
14 243 Benjamin Török Pécsi Testkultúra Közhasznú Egyesület HUN 1:30:40.26 OK
15 146 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:30:42.26 OK
16 287 Vladimir Savić SRB 1:31:25.77 OK
17 7 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina SRB 1:31:53.25 OK
18 76 Dominik Deman ARK TRON SRB 1:32:29.08 OK
19 136 Péter Braun Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 1:32:37.02 OK
20 142 Edvard Halas UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:32:45.51 OK
21 279 Miroslav Ranđelović SRB 1:33:00.01 OK
22 311 Jovica Kovač Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:33:05.02 OK
23 190 Josip Bagi × SRB 1:33:11.26 OK
24 202 Ђорђе Сладаковић ARK Somaraton SRB 1:33:50.23 OK
25 62 Raymond Hallai AK Apatin SRB 1:34:20.78 OK
26 183 Dejan Graovac SRB 1:34:57.02 OK
27 150 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:35:11.50 OK
28 255 Milan Cvijanović SRB 1:35:18.76 OK
29 164 OND BAKOŠ SRB 1:35:25.54 OK
30 234 Robert Vajda SRB 1:35:26.51 OK
31 94 Zoltán Lipták ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók SRB 1:35:55.76 OK
32 30 Oliver Zlatanovic SRB 1:35:56.03 OK
33 63 Albert Boros SRB 1:36:03.02 OK
34 143 Lazar Rišar ARK Somaraton SRB 1:36:08.53 OK
35 1 Radovan Stevanović SRB 1:36:31.27 OK
36 117 Dejan Vojnić Purčar SRB 1:36:44.26 OK
37 25 Dániel Becskei Contitech Fluid sportegyesület SRB 1:37:08.53 OK
38 155 Dmitry Grebenkov RUS 1:37:16.52 OK
39 138 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:37:36.02 OK
40 185 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 1:38:19.52 OK
41 84 Balint Fridrih ARK Somaraton SRB 1:38:24.75 OK
42 210 Branislav Živić SRB 1:38:27.02 OK
43 177 Srđan Komazec AUT 1:38:40.27 OK
44 116 David Lehoczky Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 1:38:45.26 OK
45 158 Kristifor Manču VAK 1926 Vrsac SRB 1:38:57.77 OK
46 80 Stefan Roganović SRB 1:39:19.26 OK
47 72 Miklós Eckermann SRB 1:39:37.27 OK
48 16 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:39:43.26 OK
49 71 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:39:59.82 OK
50 173 Dejan Tikvicki SRB 1:40:01.26 OK
51 175 Zoltán Kőszegi Dream Team Subotica SRB 1:40:02.02 OK
52 27 Milan Kovačić-Mumbasa ARK Somaraton SRB 1:40:07.27 OK
53 288 Andrej Duriček SRB 1:40:45.84 OK
54 212 Stevan Lacmanovic SRB 1:40:50.27 OK
55 9 Milos Lazić SRB 1:41:01.77 OK
56 253 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:41:22.28 OK
57 228 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:41:26.76 OK
58 6 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:41:35.02 OK
59 314 Miodrag Burić AK Bečej SRB 1:41:45.03 OK
60 107 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:41:47.06 OK
61 55 Mišo Guljaš Samostalan takmičar SRB 1:41:53.76 OK
62 5 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:42:19.27 OK
63 135 Dejan Pjevac SRB 1:42:30.27 OK
64 268 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:42:43.77 OK
65 131 Vuk Krgović SRB 1:42:52.29 OK
66 34 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SRB 1:43:17.83 OK
67 39 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 1:43:31.03 OK
68 163 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:43:31.53 OK
69 172 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 1:43:32.28 OK
70 187 Krisztian Taskovity SRB 1:43:37.52 OK
71 145 Balazs Remport Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 1:44:01.05 OK
72 54 Nenad Vekić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:44:08.03 OK
73 70 PAVLE JONIĆ ------ SRB 1:44:16.32 OK
74 264 Bogdan Đorđević SRB 1:44:29.02 OK
75 132 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:44:37.03 OK
76 92 Slavisa Lecic SRB 1:44:38.77 OK
77 53 Dalibor Ivic SRB 1:44:41.52 OK
78 154 Nemanja Radovanovic nemam SRB 1:44:46.52 OK
79 41 Dragoslav Orčić RTV Subotica SRB 1:44:50.01 OK
80 178 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:44:56.27 OK
81 186 Miloš Kajtez SRB 1:45:16.52 OK
82 52 Ivan Pivarcik ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:45:18.02 OK
83 281 Teodor Kenyeres SRB 1:45:32.98 OK
84 152 Alfred Skenderović TK Sprint SRB 1:45:36.55 OK
85 140 Dragan Ćirić ARK TRON SRB 1:45:41.80 OK
86 273 Bogdan Nedeljković SRB 1:45:47.78 OK
87 198 Saša Stanić Running Tribe SRB 1:46:03.78 OK
88 126 Srđan Bogić ARK Tron Palic SRB 1:46:19.19 OK
89 169 Marko Jocic Ak becej SRB 1:46:30.52 OK
90 134 Марко Герасимовић SRB 1:46:39.02 OK
91 316 Stefano Barabieri ITA 1:47:23.29 OK
92 10 Bogdan Praščević Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:47:27.28 OK
93 46 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 1:47:44.52 OK
94 184 Dragan Markovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:47:52.77 OK
95 283 Andor Sarapka SRB 1:48:01.52 OK
96 106 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB 1:48:14.52 OK
97 78 Karolj Dukai SRB 1:48:20.78 OK
98 11 Vojislav Ćurulić SRB 1:48:27.78 OK
99 97 Árpád Röhrig SRB 1:48:33.78 OK
100 93 Ove Lund NOR 1:48:39.52 OK
101 321 Milan Katatić SRB 1:48:48.52 OK
102 38 Nebojša Đošić vsovsu SRB 1:49:08.79 OK
103 246 Darko Savić SRB 1:49:13.51 OK
104 98 Viktor Gáspár HUN 1:49:26.26 OK
105 290 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 1:49:27.79 OK
106 317 Aleksa Grbin SRB 1:49:31.78 OK
107 315 Atila Janković SRB 1:49:32.28 OK
108 266 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:49:47.28 OK
109 156 Nebojsa Jovic PK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:49:48.04 OK
110 224 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club GER 1:49:58.27 OK
111 325 Vladimirt Milojević SUI 1:50:16.25 OK
112 267 Ivan Cakić SRB 1:50:31.03 OK
113 207 Slobodan Dragić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:50:33.52 OK
114 208 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 1:50:34.05 OK
115 229 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB 1:50:50.78 OK
116 109 Tihamér Ozsvár SRB 1:50:51.27 OK
117 220 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 1:50:53.27 OK
118 261 Željko Graovac SRB 1:51:02.53 OK
119 195 Gustav Rafai ARK Tron SRB 1:51:03.29 OK
120 233 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 1:51:06.79 OK
121 284 David Udovičić UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:51:08.78 OK
122 215 Aleksandar Djukic SRB 1:51:41.52 OK
123 85 Aleksandar Djakovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:51:45.55 OK
124 213 Boško Jerković Somaraton SRB 1:51:57.26 OK
125 295 Akoš Vereš SRB 1:52:12.28 OK
126 79 Srdjan Saulić SRB 1:52:14.80 OK
127 17 Lorand Pletl SRB 1:52:56.52 OK
128 81 Milan Krezovic SRB 1:52:57.78 OK
129 309 Istvan Kurucsai HUN 1:52:58.04 OK
130 269 Aleksandar Uzelac SRB 1:53:35.85 OK
131 57 Marjan Mezedi SRB 1:53:39.28 OK
132 205 Zoltan Fodor SRB 1:53:39.54 OK
133 242 Szabolcs Kapitány SRB 1:53:48.79 OK
134 14 Igor Marković SRB 1:54:05.03 OK
135 65 Strahinja Puskarevic SRB 1:54:07.53 OK
136 300 Damir Bubić SRU Starter SRB 1:54:07.79 OK
137 230 Ilija Petrovic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:54:08.28 OK
138 235 Branimir Gajić SRB 1:54:11.03 OK
139 171 Ivan Vasic SRB 1:54:13.77 OK
140 15 Nenad Nedović SRB 1:54:36.03 OK
141 19 Radovan Popović SRB 1:54:36.05 OK
142 23 Vladimir Sedlić SRB 1:54:40.55 OK
143 48 Kristian Puškaš SRB 1:55:47.54 OK
144 113 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 1:55:48.54 OK
145 8 Marko Starcevic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:55:56.55 OK
146 248 Predrag Kostic SRB 1:56:05.03 OK
147 304 Tibor Tišić SRB 1:56:05.53 OK
148 305 Robert Huszta SRB 1:56:06.53 OK
149 324 Uroš Vulović Udarnik SRB 1:56:08.79 OK
150 86 Marko Marinkovic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:56:10.02 OK
151 313 Čedomir Čađo SRB 1:56:12.02 OK
152 278 Srećko Mićić ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 1:56:24.78 OK
153 275 Aleksandar Bokarev SRB 1:56:30.53 OK
154 189 Branko Šarac SRB 1:56:33.25 OK
155 319 Simeon Škoro SRB 1:56:39.56 OK
156 191 Zoltan Molnar Gabor SRB 1:57:23.79 OK
157 265 Marko Crnjanski SRB 1:57:39.03 OK
158 310 Philip Demarck FRA 1:58:35.28 OK
159 122 Dániel Majlát Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:58:43.04 OK
160 100 Zlatko Bedić SRB 1:58:50.05 OK
161 328 Csajági László HUN 1:58:59.77 OK
162 263 Ljubivoje Grbović SRB 1:59:01.05 OK
163 331 Nikola Stamenć BIH 1:59:15.80 OK
164 149 Nikola Babic SRB 1:59:28.78 OK
165 238 Mátyás Dombi HUN 1:59:46.75 OK
166 118 Sokcsity Zoltán Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:59:55.29 OK
167 35 Pálinkás Zoltán HUN 2:00:19.58 OK
168 168 Pero Pejić INDIVIDUALAC SRB 2:00:32.30 OK
169 240 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:00:48.01 OK
170 334 József Adorján HUN 2:00:58.28 OK
171 167 Boris Faćol Individualac SRB 2:01:42.27 OK
172 294 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB 2:02:17.05 OK
173 137 Levente Dr. Szabó HUN 2:02:40.74 OK
174 22 Tamaš Helfrih ARK Tron SRB 2:03:27.04 OK
175 199 Jadranko Pušec CRO 2:03:49.53 OK
176 291 Bojan Čutura SRB 2:03:55.70 OK
177 74 Igor Skenderovic / SRB 2:04:29.06 OK
178 214 Tamas Varga SRB 2:04:43.29 OK
179 128 Matija Hemi SRB 2:05:33.55 OK
180 83 Milorad Labudović SRB 2:06:09.28 OK
181 12 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:06:38.29 OK
182 223 Darko Matkovic SRB 2:07:35.28 OK
183 252 Zsolt Vinkler Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:08:28.30 OK
184 24 Zeljko Kujundzic AUT 2:08:36.03 OK
185 69 Nikola Jesic SRB 2:08:42.53 OK
186 108 Levente Gáti HUN 2:09:10.53 OK
187 327 Zoltán Pili HUN 2:09:10.78 OK
188 299 Dane Trbović SRU Starter SRB 2:09:36.04 OK
189 271 Ilija Ivošević SRB 2:09:40.26 OK
190 43 Zoltan Bori HUN 2:09:52.05 OK
191 259 Vuk Vukmirović SRB 2:10:25.79 OK
192 298 Robert Hajnal SRB 2:10:38.57 OK
193 139 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:11:43.56 OK
194 160 ninoslav sevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:11:53.58 OK
195 114 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 2:12:05.04 OK
196 335 Antal Zsolz HUN 2:12:28.54 OK
197 272 Dejan Stevanović SRB 2:13:07.53 OK
198 105 Károly Tokaji HUN 2:13:44.79 OK
199 91 Dalibor Letovic SRB 2:14:46.81 OK
200 179 Goran Vorkapic SRB 2:15:08.81 OK
201 121 Zsolt Szendi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:16:23.54 OK
202 36 Tihomir Lendvai SRB 2:17:09.80 OK
203 302 Dušan Dimitrijević SRB 2:17:10.05 OK
204 130 Đorđe Kutuzov SRB 2:17:10.83 OK
205 333 Branko Subotić SRB 2:17:29.05 OK
206 67 Emil Lulić SRB 2:17:29.30 OK
207 282 Gabor Seleš SRB 2:19:14.55 OK
208 196 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 2:20:18.81 OK
209 197 Aleksandar Kosanović SRB 2:20:33.55 OK
210 104 Sándor Nagy HUN 2:21:17.56 OK
211 260 Predrag Janković SRB 2:22:00.80 OK
212 307 Nenad Pavlović SRB 2:23:00.84 OK
213 174 Filip Šuput SRB 2:23:23.56 OK
214 222 Vladimir Bulaić SRB 2:25:21.30 OK
215 292 Stevan Mitrić SRB 2:26:41.89 OK
216 68 Ábel Pásztor SRB 2:26:53.82 OK
217 192 István Dobó SRB 2:27:02.31 OK
218 297 Máté Vert - SRB 2:27:08.32 OK
219 29 Stevan Tutorić Samostalan takmičar SRB 2:27:11.06 OK
220 180 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 2:27:14.30 OK
221 88 László Erdélyi ARK TRON SRB 2:27:42.82 OK
222 306 Branko Pejović SRB 2:28:20.80 OK
223 336 Predrag Rađenović SRB 2:31:07.83 OK
224 95 Ivan Katančić SRB 2:33:15.85 OK
225 120 Ottó Beke Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:33:42.32 OK
226 110 Tibor Barbulović SRB 2:33:48.30 OK
227 13 slobodan vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:37:29.81 OK
228 262 Mirsad Alić AUT 2:39:05.57 OK
229 101 Boris Saulić Starter SRB 2:40:19.07 OK
230 99 Branko Milević SRB 2:40:27.35 OK
231 102 Slobodan Bukvic - SRB 2:42:43.32 OK
232 157 MILORAD JEFTIC SRB 2:44:39.33 OK
233 26 Rene Čalija UWH Calypso SRB DNS
234 45 Pavle Peković SRB DNS
235 47 Justin Browne SRB DNS
236 58 Dejan Budanović SRB DNS
237 103 Никола Плавшић SRB DNS
238 133 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB DNS
239 153 Vladimir Gvozden SRB DNS
240 203 Stefan Vučković SRB DNS
241 219 Boris Majstorovic ArkSomaraton SRB DNS
242 226 Ivan Ćirković AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB DNS
243 227 Zoran Vesić SRB DNS
244 231 Denis Ibisbegovic Avantura Team SRB DNS
245 257 Nebojša Vuletić SRB DNS
246 322 Bejamin Bartok HUN DNS
247 323 Patrik Cvijin SRB DNS
248 258 Božo Štula SRB DNF