Резултати за 5 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1080 Урош Гутић АК Борац (Бања Лука) BIH 0:15:09 OK
2 1055 Viacheslav Sokolov Slava Begu SRB 0:15:14 OK
3 1077 Sreto Krstic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 0:16:07 OK
4 1048 Nikola Vučković Absolute & Shape SRB 0:16:42 OK
5 1089 Miroslav Pešić Ak Apatin /Čegarunning SRB 0:16:43 OK
6 1094 Milos Japundić SRB 0:17:22 OK
7 1090 Aleksandar Stajić AK Apatin SRB 0:17:53 OK
8 1024 Viktor Prčić Spartak Training System SRB 0:17:57 OK
9 1009 Daniel Dieneš Team Dieneš SRB 0:18:23 OK
10 1068 Siniša Gavranov AK TRIM SRB 0:18:27 OK
11 1039 Dragan Rapić ARK TRON SRB 0:18:47 OK
12 1035 Dimitrije Simić AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula SRB 0:18:48 OK
13 1010 Aleksandar Dumić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:18:54 OK
14 1015 Jovan Jovanovic SRB 0:19:04 OK
15 1075 Branislav Katić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:19:09 OK
16 1032 Dávid Kaszás SRB 0:20:04 OK
17 1063 Siniša Šuić ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 0:20:30 OK
18 1044 Nemanja Đuranović SRB 0:20:41 OK
19 1033 Nemanja Suvajac SRB 0:20:43 OK
20 1046 Karolj Totđerđ AK Pal Skenderović - Bačka Topola SRB 0:20:59 OK
21 1006 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 0:21:07 OK
22 1018 Dusan Vekecki AK Kraljevo SRB 0:21:38 OK
23 1030 David Virijević SRB 0:21:43 OK
24 1066 Slobodan Mikovic SrbobRUN SRB 0:21:43 OK
25 1007 Dejan Ratkovica SrbobRUN SRB 0:22:03 OK
26 1021 ALEKSANDAR MILIC / SRB 0:22:25 OK
27 1061 Siniša Milanković SRB 0:22:40 OK
28 1056 Sava Zivkovic Absolute & Shape SRB 0:22:57 OK
29 1008 Mario Pušenjak SRB 0:23:09 OK
30 1001 Nebojša Vujović SRB 0:23:44 OK
31 1067 Josip Rogić Crissfit Subotica SRB 0:23:45 OK
32 1065 Александар Пејчић SRB 0:24:06 OK
33 1091 Martin Gocol SRB 0:24:17 OK
34 1029 Živko Stanišić SRB 0:24:22 OK
35 1005 Atila Totdjerdj SRB 0:25:06 OK
36 1062 Huba Tölgyesi SRB 0:25:13 OK
37 1003 Tamás Kól AK Pal Skenderović - Bačka Topola SRB 0:25:36 OK
38 1049 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:25:43 OK
39 1082 Daniel Štangli SRB 0:25:49 OK
40 1040 Ákos Kurin SRB 0:26:01 OK
41 1038 ŽOLT TERECIK SRB 0:26:15 OK
42 1011 Dušan Srdanov SrbobRUN SRB 0:26:25 OK
43 1087 Huba Tallos SRB 0:26:58 OK
44 1088 Attila Tallos SRB 0:26:58 OK
45 1086 Krisztian Pataki SRB 0:26:59 OK
46 1079 Tamas Dudas SRB 0:27:05 OK
47 1081 Dominik Totđerđ SRB 0:27:22 OK
48 1013 Dejan Pribojan DANUBE CREW SRB 0:28:24 OK
49 1017 Paja Pletikosić AK Pal Skenderović - Bačka Topola SRB 0:29:41 OK
50 1036 Branko Nenadić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:30:08 OK
51 1076 Joso Šipoš SRB 0:30:23 OK
52 1052 János Bese SRB 0:31:43 OK
53 1045 Stefan Đuranović SRB 0:31:54 OK
54 1016 Vajk Kollár SRB 0:34:21 OK
55 1092 Mane Zigić SRB 0:37:33 OK
56 1023 Nikola Plankoš SRB 0:37:48 OK
57 1022 Nenad Vlahovic AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
58 1026 Ivica Bacak SRB DNS
59 1057 Konstantin Jerković ARK Somaraton / 2 Mungosa SRB DNS
60 1058 Vuk Stojsavljević ARK Somaraton / 2 Mungosa SRB DNS
61 1070 Marko Denić SRB DNS
62 1073 Marko Marinković Adidas runners Belgrade SRB DNS