Пријављени такмичари на 10 km

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Mirko Dubovečak Мушки ARK TRON, PALIĆ Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
2 2 Zorica Milutin Женски Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Да
3 3 Violeta Dubovečak Женски individualac Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
4 4 Vladimir Bulaić Мушки ARK Somaraton Bačka Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
5 5 Milovan Jeremić Мушки AK BP Bačka Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
6 6 Đuro Borbelj Мушки Ak apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 06:37:00 Да
7 7 Slobodan Mikovic Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
8 8 Miklós Benedek Мушки Palić [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Да
9 9 Gusztáv Surján Мушки Individualac Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
10 10 Ond Bakos Мушки Individualac Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
11 11 Denis Firulovic Мушки Kladovo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:32:38 Да
12 12 Davor Petrik Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
13 13 Djuka Celjuska Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
14 14 Ilija Zvekanov Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
15 15 Dejan Ratkovica Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
16 16 Dušan Srdanov Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
17 17 Branislav Ćeran Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
18 18 Tijana Kabić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
19 19 Atila Čanadi Мушки Creative Line Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Да
20 20 Bojan Vranješ Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
21 21 Alisa Bajić Женски AK Apatin/Tiske perle Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
22 22 Nora Trklja Boca Женски AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
23 23 Nikola Plankoš Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
24 24 Nebojsa Tucakov Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:12 Да
25 25 Edvard Halas Мушки Život je more Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
26 26 Predrag Mihajlov Мушки Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km Да
27 27 Vivien Csordás Женски Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Да
28 28 Bogdan Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
29 29 Ivana Margetić Женски UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
30 30 Ana Barašević Женски UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
31 31 Mario Kundit Мушки ARK Somaraton Stanišić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
32 32 Boško Elek Мушки Stanišić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
33 33 Blagoje Pašić Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Да
34 34 Csonka Áron Мушки ada [10.0 km] 10 km Да
35 35 Nebojsa Gasparevic Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
36 36 Attila Surányi Мушки Zenta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
37 37 Igor Fina Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
38 38 Igor Bakoš Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
39 39 milos blazic Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
40 40 Arpad Šarkezi Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
41 41 Tijana Odobašić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
42 42 Boško Jerković Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
43 43 Danica Grujić Firanj Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
44 44 Đorđe Rackov Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
45 45 Zoran Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
46 46 Milan Kovačić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
47 47 Dejan Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
48 48 Miroslav Liščević Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
49 49 Jelena Perenčević Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
50 50 Vesna Bjelan Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
51 51 sergey vasiliyev Мушки Beograd, Srbija [10.0 km] 10 km Да
52 52 Karolina Kardoš Женски Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
53 53 Dragan Prodanović Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
54 54 Petar Rajić Мушки Delta Running Team Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
55 55 Dominik Deman Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:41:36 Да
56 56 Nedeljko Katić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
57 57 Ivan Živković Мушки Sremska Kamenica/Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Да
58 58 Khop Gurung Мушки Ak Apatin / Cegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
59 59 Александра Јанковић Женски Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [10.0 km] 10 km Да
60 60 Зоран Јанковић Мушки Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [10.0 km] 10 km Да
61 61 Boris Stanivuk Мушки Karađorđevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
62 62 Dragan Ćirić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
63 63 Albert Lelenc Мушки UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
64 64 Danijel Horvath Мушки U K Palio Palus Palić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
65 65 Gergo Bukovec Мушки Palić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
66 66 Tomislav Rac Мушки PSK Spartak Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
67 67 Srecko Prodanov Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
68 68 Aleksandar Dumić Мушки MUP Srbije Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
69 69 Srdjan Dobric Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
70 70 Martina Poljakovic Женски ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
71 71 Goran Teofilovic Мушки 🏃rekreativac Starčevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Да
72 72 Dragan Rapić Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
73 73 Konstantin Emelianov Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Да
74 74 Aleksandar Sabo Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
75 75 Bogdan Trbojević Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
76 76 Bojan Samac Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
77 77 Simeon Jankulovski Мушки ARK TRON Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:27 Да
78 78 Slavko Momčilović Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
79 79 Attila Ortó Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Да
80 80 Dragan Ćirić Мушки ARK TRON Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
81 81 Željka Ćurčić Женски Policijska uprava u Somboru, PI Sombor Kljajićevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
82 82 Igor Prlja Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
83 83 Marko Blagojević Мушки Bačka Topola [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
84 84 Milan Cvijanovic Мушки Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
85 85 Mirko Pavkov Мушки AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
86 86 Marta Majorski Женски Stara Pazova [10.0 km] 10 km Да
87 87 DAVID DEL PINO Мушки Despotovo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
88 88 Boris Cvijanov Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
89 89 Radovan Stevanovic Мушки SD Running Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
90 90 Branislav Živić Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
91 91 Nemanja Živić Мушки Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Да
92 92 Josip Major Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
93 93 Marko Antić Мушки Beograd - Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
94 94 Gabor Fodor Мушки Horgos [10.0 km] 10 km Да
95 95 Žika Reh Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
96 96 Sandra Čokić Reh Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
97 97 Mira Jurišin Женски AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kuls [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Да
98 98 Zoltán Kőszegi Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
99 99 Dejan M. Simeunović Мушки Begaljica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
100 100 Tünde Bicskei Женски Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
101 101 Bojan Magazin Мушки Samostalno uz Cegarunning Novi Sad, Serbia [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
102 102 Милош Чолић Мушки Čegarunning AK Сремска Каменица [10.0 km] 10 km Да
103 103 Vladimir Kandrač Мушки Čegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Да
104 104 Aleksandar Stajić Мушки AK Apatin/Čegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
105 105 Aleksandar Tatic Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
106 106 Raymond Halai Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
107 107 Radovan Radulovic Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
108 108 Karolj Tot Đerđ Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
109 109 Vladimir Pešut Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
110 110 Đuro Pešut Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
111 111 Ivan Lackovic Мушки Bajsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
112 112 Jadranka Đukić Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
113 113 Robert Vilagos Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
114 114 Vladimir Culibrk Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
115 115 Zoltan Aladji Мушки Szegedin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
116 116 Marko Jacimovic Мушки Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
117 117 Lara Kadar Женски Palic [10.0 km] 10 km Да
118 118 Igor Zemberi Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
119 119 Dejan Medar Мушки Backa Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
120 120 Veljko Popovic Мушки Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
121 121 Sanela Janković Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
122 122 Jelena Stanimirovic Женски Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
123 123 Tajtana Grbovic Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
124 124 Zaklina Mitrovic Klemen Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да