Пријављени такмичари на Red Race

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Vladan Nikolić Čirs Мушки Igraonica JOY Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
2 2 Milan Alimpijević Мушки Igraonica JOY Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
3 3 Dragan Micko Ješić Мушки Igraonica JOY Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
4 4 Mihailo Diligenski Мушки BURT Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
5 5 Boban Đorđević Мушки Beograd Zemun [20.0 km] Red Race Да
6 6 Марко Карамарковић Мушки Ултра Тркач Србија Лазаревац [20.0 km] Red Race Да
7 7 Dado Ćosić Мушки Zagreb [20.0 km] Red Race Да
8 8 Danimir Ljepava Мушки Sportski klub Tribe Beograd - Stari grad [20.0 km] Red Race Да
9 9 Aleksandar Snegić Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
10 10 Relja Bobić Мушки Samostalno Beograd-Palilula [20.0 km] Red Race Да
11 11 Dušan Jović Мушки Ajkulice Brus [20.0 km] Red Race Да
12 12 Matija Mladenović Мушки Smederevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
13 13 Стефан Лугић Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Панчево, Старчево [20.0 km] Red Race Да
14 14 Milos Ivankovic Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
15 15 Nino Petrović Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
16 16 Dejan Ćalić Мушки Novi Karlovci [20.0 km] Red Race Да
17 17 Miloš Dimitrijević Мушки Burt beogad [20.0 km] Red Race Да
18 18 Lidija Radulović Женски BURT Beograd, Novi Beograd [20.0 km] Red Race Да
19 19 Dušan Stefanović Мушки PSD Ćira Lazarevac, Beograd [20.0 km] Red Race Да
20 20 Živorad Petrović Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
21 21 Огњен Обућина Мушки Ужице [20.0 km] Red Race Да
22 22 Ana Ponjavic Женски ULTRA FIT Горњи Милановац [20.0 km] Red Race Да
23 23 Jelena Pavlović Женски Bajina Bašta [20.0 km] Red Race Да
24 24 Milorad Paramentic Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
25 25 Dragan Ivanovic Мушки 031TrailRunners Uzice [20.0 km] Red Race Да
26 26 Dimitrije Tanaskovic Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
27 27 Milos Trifunovic Мушки Uzice [20.0 km] Red Race Да
28 28 Mirjana Kovačević Женски Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
29 29 Dijana Živanović Женски PK Tara Bajina Bašta [20.0 km] Red Race Да
30 30 Zdravko Karadžić Мушки Sevojno [20.0 km] Red Race Да
31 31 Aleksandar Jovančić Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
32 32 Petar Sikimić Мушки Lazarevac [20.0 km] Red Race Да
33 33 Branislav Nusic Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
34 34 Nemanja Lugic Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pancevo, Starcevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
35 35 Зоран Радовић Мушки S-GYM Ариље [20.0 km] Red Race Да
36 36 Filip Lalic Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pancevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
37 37 Uroš Stanković Мушки Cajetina [20.0 km] Red Race Да
38 38 Dragan Jocić Мушки PSD Magles Valjevo Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
39 39 Nikola Oreščanin Мушки Osečina [20.0 km] Red Race Да
40 40 Marko Radovanovic Мушки 031 Trail Runners Uzice [20.0 km] Red Race Да
41 41 Nikola Vučković Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
42 42 Nadja Štetin Женски P.D. Naftaš Нови Сад [20.0 km] Red Race Да
43 43 Милош Бошковић Мушки Краљево [20.0 km] Red Race Да
44 44 Jovan Đorđević Мушки Niš [20.0 km] Red Race Да
45 45 Adam Nikić Мушки Negotin [20.0 km] Red Race Да
46 46 Sasa Pupovac Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
47 47 Дејан Милосављевић Мушки Beograd - [20.0 km] Red Race Да
48 48 Dusan Tomic Мушки Beograd-Čukarica [20.0 km] Red Race Да
49 49 Jovana Rakić Женски PD Orfej Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
50 50 Todor Đaković Мушки Mirijevo-Beograd [20.0 km] Red Race Да
51 51 Fedor Popovic Мушки TK 11Tri Belgrade Beograd- Vracar [20.0 km] Red Race Да
52 52 Miloš Stanojević Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
53 53 Драган Глишић Мушки Љуктен ПСД Трстеник Трстеник [20.0 km] Red Race Да
54 54 Dušan Tipsarević Мушки Kraljevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
55 55 Vladimir Grujic Мушки PSK Balkan Beograd Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
56 56 Ненад Монаров Мушки Нови Сад [20.0 km] Red Race Да
57 57 Nemanja Drobnjak Мушки BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [20.0 km] Red Race Да
58 58 Vladimir Stojanovski Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
59 59 Lazar Pupovac Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
60 60 Vladimir Vujin Мушки Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
61 61 Goran Jeremić Мушки Lajkovac [20.0 km] Red Race Да
62 62 Slavko Panic Мушки PSK Pobeda Beograd BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [20.0 km] Red Race Да
63 63 Slađan Đaković Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [20.0 km] Red Race Да
64 64 Aleksandar Todorovic Мушки MUP Srbije - Vatrogasci Beograd ,Čukarica [20.0 km] Red Race Да
65 65 Veljko Bajić Мушки Lajkovac [20.0 km] Red Race Да
66 66 Nemanja Nikic Мушки Valjevska pivara Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
67 67 Miloš Ćurčić Мушки Ivanjica [20.0 km] Red Race Да
68 68 Dušan Radojčin Мушки Elite Team Runners Šabac [20.0 km] Red Race Да
69 69 Srđan Stolić Мушки CAPITAL CREW BELGRADE Beograd, Zemun [20.0 km] Red Race Да
70 70 Dusan Radovanovic Мушки Kripton Kamp Lazarevac [20.0 km] Red Race Да
71 71 Milutin Duh Мушки ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
72 72 Alen Mušić Мушки Belgrade Running Club Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
73 73 Renat Nurzianov Мушки Novi Sad [20.0 km] Red Race Да
74 74 Aleksandar Rakić Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
75 75 Goran Obradović Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
76 76 Aleksandar Bodegrajac Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
77 77 Filip Nikolić Мушки Run4Fun Osečina [20.0 km] Red Race Да
78 78 Tatjana Jovanović Женски Beograd Savski venac [20.0 km] Red Race Да
79 79 Милан Петрић Махер Мушки Нови Сад [20.0 km] Red Race Да
80 80 Nemanja Petrović Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
81 81 Radovan Vuletić Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
82 82 Bojan Todosić Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
83 83 Uroš Mićović Мушки Užice [20.0 km] Red Race Да
84 84 Мирослав Шпрингељ Мушки Београд,Палилула [20.0 km] Red Race Да
85 85 Лазар Ивановић Мушки Užice [20.0 km] Red Race Да
86 86 Dusan Kuzmanovic Мушки Ajkulice Barajevo [20.0 km] Red Race 03:00:00 Да
87 87 Tea Torbica Женски Beograd, Zvezdara [20.0 km] Red Race Да
88 88 Dušan Bujuklić Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [20.0 km] Red Race Да
89 89 Đorđe Žutić Мушки Beograd stari grad [20.0 km] Red Race Да
90 90 Vesna Sredojevic Женски Ljig [20.0 km] Red Race Да
91 91 dragan jagodic Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
92 92 Radovan Perović Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo, Starčevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
93 93 Nadja Paunovic Женски Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да
94 94 Goran Petrić Мушки Beograd - Vracar [20.0 km] Red Race Да
95 95 Marija Kulic Женски Beograd - Stari grad [20.0 km] Red Race Да
96 96 Jeka Tošić Женски Ajkulice Užice [20.0 km] Red Race Да
97 97 Boško Jocić Мушки beograd-Savski venac [20.0 km] Red Race Да
98 98 Jovica Damnjanovic Мушки Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
99 99 Marko Radulovic Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pancevo [20.0 km] Red Race 01:53:00 Да
100 100 Ivan Živojinović Мушки Delta Running Team Beograd Novi Beograd [20.0 km] Red Race Да
101 101 Ivan Golubović Мушки PSD Magleš Valjevo Valjevo [20.0 km] Red Race Да
102 102 Nemanja Stojanovic Мушки Leskovac [20.0 km] Red Race Да
103 103 Igor Aleksandrov Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race 01:29:00 Да
104 104 Vladimir Veljković Мушки Београд [20.0 km] Red Race Да