Prijavljeni takmičari na 7 km

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1002 Miloš Aleksić Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
2 3001 Lea Sič Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
3 3002 Lana Marković Ženski Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
4 3003 Jasmina Damjanović Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
5 3004 Milica Karafilov Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
6 3005 Mateja Karša Ženski Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Belišće [7.0 km] 7 km Da
7 3006 Tatjana Ćosović Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
8 3007 Jelena Škrbić Ženski ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
9 3009 Zorana Vojinović Ženski BRC Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
10 3010 Marija Mandić Ženski TK Sprint Sombor Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
11 3011 Vesna Vujasinović Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
12 3012 Melinda Bogdanović Ženski ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
13 3013 Danijela Vujasinović Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
14 3015 Slobodan Dimitrov Muški Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
15 3016 Branislav Milanov Muški Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
16 3017 Miroslava Savić Ženski BRC Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
17 3018 Jan Kozakijević Muški Beograd - Savski Venac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
18 3019 Sanja Rajkovic Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
19 3020 Zlata Jovičić Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
20 3021 Srecko Topic Muški AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
21 3022 Maja Pejčić Milošević Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
22 3023 Gábor Zubcsik Muški Nemhogyinkább Dógozná TC Bačko Petrovo Selo [7.0 km] 7 km 00:36:00 Da
23 3024 Tomislav Mitrović Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
24 3025 Branislav Svorcan Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km 00:44:00 Da
25 3026 Sanja Radjenovic Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
26 3027 Kristina Nora Čonti Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
27 3028 Milos Stojiljkovic Muški Beograda [7.0 km] 7 km Da
28 3029 Daniel Beckei Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Backa Topola [7.0 km] 7 km Da
29 3030 leonarda Nago Ženski tri team Belišće [7.0 km] 7 km Da
30 3031 Vesna Futo Vugdelija Ženski Vugdelije Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
31 3032 Ildiko Fabo Ženski Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
32 3033 Dragan Makismović Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
33 3034 Miloš Makismović Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
34 3035 Lazar Maksimović Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
35 3036 Mirela Sič Ženski Palić [7.0 km] 7 km Da
36 3037 Mikloš Bruner Muški AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
37 3038 Damir Pap Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
38 3039 Zorica Kulić Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
39 3040 Miroslav Čapko Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
40 3041 Ana Paroški Ženski Srbobran [7.0 km] 7 km Da
41 3042 Radoslav Topalov Muški Srbobran [7.0 km] 7 km Da
42 3043 Milorad Stojanovic Muški AK Crvena Zvezda - veterani Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 06:08:00 Da
43 3044 Mikloš Bruner Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
44 3045 Ramona Frindik Ženski Bačka Topola [7.0 km] 7 km 00:43:00 Da
45 3046 Slaven Florijančić Muški Osijek [7.0 km] 7 km Da
46 3047 Jelena Košćuk Ženski AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
47 3048 Jelena Arambašić Ženski Bački Jarak [7.0 km] 7 km Da
48 3049 Simo Pavlović Muški Stapar [7.0 km] 7 km 00:45:00 Da
49 3050 Pavle Peković Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
50 3051 Dušan Roknić Muški AK Srem Sremska Mitrovica [7.0 km] 7 km 00:32:07 Da
51 3052 Maja Simic Ženski BRC Vozdovac-Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
52 3053 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Ženski ARK Somaraton Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:32:00 Da
53 3054 Ivana Vojnović Ženski Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
54 3055 Nenad Grban Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
55 3056 Ljubisa Gudelj Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
56 3057 Nebojša Vujović Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
57 3058 Žolt Vinkler Muški Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km 00:58:00 Da
58 3059 Snezana Radovic Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
59 3060 Selena Djurdjević Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
60 3061 Tatjana Makić Ženski Running Tribe Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
61 3062 Tamara Ilic Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
62 3063 Milana Lazarević Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
63 3064 Marko Jovičić Muški Beograd-Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
64 3065 Daniel Dieneš Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
65 3066 Snezana Vuckovic Ženski Belgrade Running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
66 3067 Milos Kolundzic Muški Backi Gracac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
67 3068 Veselinka Antić Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
68 3069 Olja Nešić Jovičić Ženski Beograd - Čukarica [7.0 km] 7 km 00:52:00 Da
69 3070 Miroslav Pešić Muški AK Apatin Zmajevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
70 3071 Mihaela Vugdelija Ženski Vugdelije Subotica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
71 3072 Monja Pekanović Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
72 3073 Jelena Kokot Ženski ARK Sombor Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
73 3074 Nemanja Mladenović Muški STK Srpski Miletić Srpski Miletić [7.0 km] 7 km Da
74 3075 Konstantin Šimić Muški JUDO KLUB MLADOST BEČEJ Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
75 3076 Otto Beke Muški Škola trčanja Subotica Bezdan [7.0 km] 7 km Da
76 3077 Maja Trbojević Ženski Škola trčanja Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
77 3078 Snežana Kovačević Ženski Škola trčanja Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
78 3079 Milos Radulovic Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
79 3080 Katarina Pohlod Ženski ACTIVE TRAVELING Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
80 3081 Ivan Bartolović Muški Lege Osijek Osijek [7.0 km] 7 km 00:45:00 Da
81 3082 Szilvia Dudás Ženski Novo Orahovo [7.0 km] 7 km 00:40:00 Da
82 3083 Slađana Popović Ženski Running Tribe Belgrade BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [7.0 km] 7 km Da
83 3084 Nevena Novakovic Ženski / Golubinci [7.0 km] 7 km Da
84 3085 Slobodan Jotić Muški Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
85 3086 Sladjana Vukas Ženski Munja Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
86 3087 Jelena Popadić Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
87 3088 Saša Katačić Muški Bački Breg [7.0 km] 7 km Da
88 3089 Marko Lovrić Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
89 3090 Jelena Kelić Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km 00:40:00 Da
90 3091 Pjer Vuckovic Muški Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
91 3092 Anita Calbert Ženski Subtica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
92 3093 Danica Gazdić Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
93 3094 Zorica Vukov Ženski UK Paligo Palus Palic Palic [7.0 km] 7 km Da
94 3095 Sandra Ikica Ženski Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [7.0 km] 7 km 02:30:00 Da
95 3096 Slavko Vojvodić - Žućo Muški Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Osijek [7.0 km] 7 km Da
96 3097 Branka Veličković Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
97 3098 Vesna Milojević Ženski Klagenfurt [7.0 km] 7 km Da
98 3099 Марија Вулић Ženski Станишић [7.0 km] 7 km Da
99 3100 Andrea Guci Ženski Temerin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
100 3101 Dejan Bogdanović Muški ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
101 3102 Čedomir Ivić Muški Belgrade Running Club Stockholm [7.0 km] 7 km Da
102 3103 Dejan Nenic Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
103 3104 Atila Balint Muški Senta [7.0 km] 7 km Da
104 3105 Vanja Vulin Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
105 3106 Radmila Milašinović Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
106 3107 Dragan Stojiljkovic Muški Beograda [7.0 km] 7 km Da
107 3108 Marijana Vuković Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
108 3109 Marko Đurkin Muški Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
109 3110 Игор Ђурашевић Muški Ловћенац [7.0 km] 7 km Da
110 3111 Nebojša Đekić Muški Beograd-Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km 00:32:00 Da
111 3112 Nebojša Mitrović Muški tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno Bijeljina [7.0 km] 7 km Da
112 3113 Ana Jovićević Ženski tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno Bijeljina [7.0 km] 7 km Da
113 3114 Marija Grkinić Ženski tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno Bijeljina [7.0 km] 7 km Da
114 3115 Milica Ankić Ženski Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
115 3116 Jovana Vukonić Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
116 3117 Predrag Vukonić Muški Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
117 3118 Ivan Đurović Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
118 3120 Jovanka Frgić Ženski ARK Sombor Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
119 3121 Nevena Arsic Gracin Ženski Ak Mladost Uzice Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
120 3122 Aleksandar Markeljić Muški Gornji Milanovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
121 3123 Marko Dimitrić Muški Running Tribe - Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
122 3124 Jasminka Krmar Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
123 3125 Martina Laskač Ženski Running Tribe - Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
124 3126 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
125 3127 Vesna Ogrizović Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
126 3128 Suzana Pavletić Ženski Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Osijek [7.0 km] 7 km Da
127 3129 Đorđe Rackov Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
128 3130 Nemanja Rajić Muški Sivac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
129 3131 Milena Jocović Ženski Škola trčanja Novi Sad Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
130 3132 Miljan Danilovic Muški Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
131 3133 Mila Stojkov Ženski Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
132 3134 Igor Kljajic Muški Running Tribe - Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
133 3135 Marta Novakovic Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
134 3136 Donka Jankov Ženski Jankov Bocar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
135 3137 Lidija Sekulić Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da