Competitors registered in Trkači

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 2 Dusan Vondracek Male Novi Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
2 3 Marina Nikolić Female Šašavi Ultraši / UK Paligo Palus Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
3 4 Predrag Lukić Male Pass Matter Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
4 5 Borislav Bogosavac Male Čiče Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
5 6 Damir Ljubojevic Male Vodanj [15.2 km] Trkači Da
6 7 Igor Rak Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
7 8 Ana Vuksan Vulic Female Novi Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
8 9 Srđan Petrićević Male Čiče Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
9 10 Goran Marinkovic Male Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo Smederevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
10 11 Slobodan Vulic Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
11 12 Жарко Ћулибрк Male Maraton Klub 1893 Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
12 13 Đorđe Dukić Male Sremski Karlovci [15.2 km] Trkači Da
13 14 Ivan Milovanovic Male Čačak [15.2 km] Trkači Da
14 15 Mirjana Kovacevic Female Pass Matter Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
15 16 Nikola Ilić Male Serbia Running Project (BRC) Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
16 17 Aleksa Dragojlovic Male Triatlon Klub Atp Valjevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
17 18 Jeremy Lang Male Serbia Running Project Havana [15.2 km] Trkači Da
18 19 Vladimir Veljković Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
19 20 Siniša Stanković Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [15.2 km] Trkači Da
20 21 Ivana Vlajic Female Krusevac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
21 22 Veljko Bajić Male BRC Lajkovac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
22 23 Marija Sekulovic Female PK Zeleznicar Beograd Novi Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
23 25 Marko Samardžić Male Trkačko društvo "Stara Hercegovina" Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
24 26 Dragana Kurtović Female Serbia Running Project Herceg Novi [15.2 km] Trkači Da
25 27 Lena Jokanovic Female Belgrade Running Club Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
26 28 Marko Popin Male Despotovo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
27 29 Daniela Papova Female Pivnice [15.2 km] Trkači Da
28 30 Nikola Ljubenovic Male Belgrade Running Club Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
29 31 Miroslav Cvetkovic Male Skyrunning Team Pancevo Pančevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
30 33 Srđan Grubić Male Zemun [15.2 km] Trkači 11:00:00 Da
31 35 Milan-Grane Vincer Male Skyrunning Team Pancevo Pancevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
32 36 Miljenko Vujaklija Male Pancevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
33 37 Marko Trifunovic Male Skyrunning Team Pancevo Pancevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
34 38 Dragana Srbulović Female PSD Naftaš Novi Sad Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
35 39 Nikola Vincer Male Triatlon Klub Tamiš Pančevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
36 40 Павле Медан Male Ekipa za trčanje Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
37 41 Danilo Obradovic Male PK Balkan Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
38 42 Vladimir Riling Male TK Tamiš - Pančevo Smederevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
39 43 Zoran Markovic Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
40 44 Ivan Nišlić Male Smederevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
41 45 Dejan Radovanović Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači 03:49:00 Da
42 46 Milan Petrovic Male Vrčin [15.2 km] Trkači Da
43 47 Miloš Milisavljević Male Serbia Running Project Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
44 48 Tamara Šekerović Female Becej [15.2 km] Trkači Da
45 50 Milan Ivanovic Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
46 51 Miljan Kandić Male Fitness centar " Popaj" Kragujevac [15.2 km] Trkači 03:00:00 Da
47 52 Stevan Lukovic Male Fitness centar "Popaj" Kragujevac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
48 53 Nikola Maravic Male Veprine Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
49 55 Aleksandar Stajfer Male AK Apatin Celarevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
50 56 Nenad Petrovic Male Skyrunning Team Pancevo Pancevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
51 58 MARJAN BONEV Male TREX Veles [15.2 km] Trkači Da
52 61 Ana Milosavljevic Female Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
53 62 Ivana Momčilović Female Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
54 63 Dusan Kovandzic Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
55 64 Igor Stogov Male Srpska Skyrunning asocijacija Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
56 65 Alen Obradovic Male Skyrunning Team Pancevo Pancevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
57 66 Janko Đurić Male YANI Borča [15.2 km] Trkači Da
58 67 Biljana Tadić Female Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
59 68 Filip Šulović Male Valjevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
60 69 Stefan Martinovic Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
61 71 Vladimir Gvozden Male Shiwasu Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
62 73 Tanja Ilic Female Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
63 74 Matija Šulović Male Valjevo [15.2 km] Trkači Da
64 75 Edis KRUSHA Male Prizren [15.2 km] Trkači Da
65 76 Živko Tomić Male extreme summit team Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
66 77 Željko Delić Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
67 78 Nenad Jovanović Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
68 84 Mihajlo Jovanović Male Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
69 85 Zoran Buncic Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
70 87 Andrija Novaković Male Alti Novi Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
71 88 Jovana Filipovic Female Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
72 89 Nikola Milić Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
73 90 Ana Kuzmanovic Female OK Stražilovo Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
74 91 Agneš Giric-Cvetković Female ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
75 92 Milan Stojanovic Male Bujanovac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
76 93 Milan Stojković Male Serbia Running Project Leskovac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
77 94 Dusan Bazic Male Led circle Kopaonik [15.2 km] Trkači Da
78 95 Srdjan Tasic Male PD Naftas Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
79 96 Ljubica Velimirovic Female Nova Pazova [15.2 km] Trkači Da
80 98 Miloš Popović Male n/a Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
81 99 Denis Ibisbegovic Male Skyrunning Serbia Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
82 102 Dragan Jakovljevic Male SRK Lajkovac trci Lajkovac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
83 103 Marijana Dokić Female Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
84 104 Željko Dulić Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
85 107 Veroljub Zmijanac Male Belgrade Running Club Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
86 112 Marko Stamenković Male AK Železničar Niš [15.2 km] Trkači Da
87 115 Vladan Velojic Male Zaječar [15.2 km] Trkači Da
88 116 Aleksandra Milojevic Female Novi Sad [15.2 km] Trkači Da
89 118 Vuk Tvrdisic Male TT Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
90 120 Sofija Arapovic Female Skyrunning Serbia Ivanjica [15.2 km] Trkači Da
91 126 Aleksandra Pastor Female Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
92 127 Жељко Степановић Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
93 128 Igor Josifov Male TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [15.2 km] Trkači Da
94 129 Milovan Milic Male Nis [15.2 km] Trkači Da
95 130 Sasa Vodovar Male Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
96 132 Jasmina Kostic Female NoLimitAdventureTeam Novi Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
97 133 Kristijan Stošić Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
98 135 Zoran Prekogačić Male Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad Novi Sad - Futog [15.2 km] Trkači Da
99 137 Igor Stanojević Male AK Topličanin Prokuplje [15.2 km] Trkači Da
100 138 Nikola Cicoski Male TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [15.2 km] Trkači Da
101 139 Ivana Gerchakova Female TREX Skopje [15.2 km] Trkači Da
102 140 Ivona Velimirović Female PAK Mosor Niš [15.2 km] Trkači Da
103 141 Aleksandar Vasiljević Male Loznica [15.2 km] Trkači Da
104 142 Miodrag Petronijevic Male Planinarski klub Jastrebac Kruševac [15.2 km] Trkači 15:05:00 Da
105 143 Nevena Rajkovic Female Pirot [15.2 km] Trkači Da
106 144 Senisa Gasic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Kruševac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
107 145 Ivana Milic Female Atletski Akademski klub Nis Leskovac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
108 146 Nenad Zivkovic Male Atletsko Rekreativni klub Maratonac Krusevac Kruševac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
109 147 Nikola Milanović Male Niš [15.2 km] Trkači Da
110 148 Vukašin Dinić Male Planinarsko društvo Babin zub Knjaževac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
111 149 Andreja Kostić Male Kragujevac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
112 150 Nikola Kostić Male Kragujevac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
113 151 Marko Mijić Male / Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
114 152 Igor Mijić Male / Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da
115 154 Саша Момић Male Буковац [15.2 km] Trkači Da
116 155 Душко Момић Male Novi Sad-Bukovac [15.2 km] Trkači Da
117 156 Nikola Perać Male Beograd [15.2 km] Trkači Da