Prijavljeni takmičari na 7 km

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1001 Marija Đapić Živković Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd - [7.0 km] 7 km 00:42:00 Da
2 1002 Zoran Bunjevački Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
3 1002 Karolina Kalapoš Ženski ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km 00:31:55 Da
4 1002 Luka Kojić Muški Vršac [7.0 km] 7 km 00:05:29 Da
5 1003 Sanja Novakov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
6 1003 Jelena Kaludjerski Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
7 1003 Veljko Radosavljev Muški Ak Banat Zrenjanin Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
8 1003 Andrijana Al-Sattam Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
9 1004 Slobodan Mirosavljev Muški Vrsac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
10 1004 Danilo Mihailović Muški BelHospice Tim Kragujevac [7.0 km] 7 km 01:27:30 Da
11 1004 Marko Živčević Muški Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
12 1004 Ljiljana Aleksić Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Zemun Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
13 1005 Vanja Čavić Muški Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
14 1005 Andrej Jukić Muški AS 023 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
15 1005 Teodora Stoisavljevic Ženski BRC Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
16 1005 Andrija Smircic Muški CapitalCrew BEOGRAD Beograd, Stari Grad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
17 1006 Tanja Dabić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
18 1008 Maja Pejčić Milošević Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
19 1012 Donka Jankov Ženski AK Bocar Bocar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
20 1013 Željko Kesić Muški Škola trčanja Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
21 1014 Radoslav Antic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
22 1015 Biljana Šaulić Ženski Beograd, Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
23 1016 Milena Ikonar Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
24 1017 Даница Миросављев Ženski Вршац [7.0 km] 7 km Da
25 1018 Ivan Vasic Muški Velika Krsna [7.0 km] 7 km Da
26 1019 Tijana Popara Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
27 1021 Ivan Popovic Muški Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Stari grad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
28 1023 Nikola Stanivukovic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
29 1024 Marko Bubrić Muški Capital Crew - Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:43:00 Da
30 1025 Tomislav Kurdulija Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
31 1026 Nikola Trickovic Muški Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
32 1027 Bojan Samac Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
33 1028 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Ženski ARK Somaraton Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
34 1029 Nataša Ševo Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
35 1030 Zorica Kulic Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
36 1031 sanja vuković Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
37 1032 Jovan Ignjatić Muški Delta Running Team Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
38 1033 Aleksandra Bogdanović Ženski Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
39 1034 Lenka Šćepanović Ženski Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
40 1036 Ana Brzaković Ženski Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
41 1037 Marko Mihajlović Muški Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
42 1038 Bojan Kaličanin Muški Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
43 1039 Marko Jankovic Muški Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
44 1041 Marko Dimitrić Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
45 1042 Bojan Kesić Muški Pivnica Zlatna Krigla Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
46 1043 Marija Gajić Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd-Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:42:00 Da
47 1044 Milan Simić Muški Ravni Topolovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
48 1046 Katarina Stevanović Ženski Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
49 1047 Danijela Suboticki Ženski Novo Milosevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
50 1048 Boško Rokvić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
51 1049 Marija Poznić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
52 1051 Bogdan Nikolić Muški ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
53 1052 Zeljko Pekovic Muški Titel [7.0 km] 7 km Da
54 1053 Violeta Segedinski Ženski Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
55 1054 Milica Sitar Ženski CapitalCrew BEOGRAD Beograd Zemun (Batajnica) [7.0 km] 7 km Da
56 1055 Arpad Greilach Muški Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
57 1056 Dalibor Čudić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
58 1057 Slobodan Miletić Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:38:18 Da
59 1058 Tatjana Krstonošić Ženski AK Becej Becej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
60 1059 Miroslav Panić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
61 1060 Sintija Sabo Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
62 1061 Aleksandar Nikolić Muški Zrenjain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
63 1062 Silard Varga Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
64 1063 PRPA # Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
65 1064 Milorad Jeftic Muški Individualci Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
66 1065 Milan Veličković Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd-Zvezdara [7.0 km] 7 km Da
67 1066 Marko Janković Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
68 1067 Vladimir Kostić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
69 1068 Sladjana Ljiljak Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
70 1069 Katarina Kiš Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
71 1070 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Ženski Capital Crew Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
72 1071 Jovana Mijatović Ženski Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
73 1072 Vanja Momcilovic Muški Ruma [7.0 km] 7 km Da
74 1073 Tanja Šijaković Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
75 1074 Momcilo Savic Muški Beograd rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
76 1075 Jelena Vasiljević Ženski Capital Crew Beograd-Čukarica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
77 1076 Miloš Bubnjević Muški Gospođinci [7.0 km] 7 km Da
78 1077 MILOJKA PONOĆKO Ženski KP Zrenjanin Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
79 1078 Jasmina Bjelica Ženski AS 023 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
80 1079 Vesna Radonic Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
81 1081 Bojan Santovac Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
82 1082 Aleksandra Radoicic Ženski CAPITAL CREW Beograda - Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km 09:09:00 Da
83 1083 Ana Dragoslavić Ženski Bačka Topola [7.0 km] 7 km 00:59:00 Da
84 1084 Vladimir Jankovic Muški Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
85 1085 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Ženski Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [7.0 km] 7 km Da
86 1086 Dubravka Pivarski Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
87 1087 Mirjana Jankov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
88 1088 Rade Delic Muški Skola trcanja Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:40:00 Da
89 1089 Vlada Aracki Muški Rekreativo Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
90 1090 Borislav Majstorović Muški Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
91 1091 Dragana Tabački Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
92 1092 Slobodan Krpučin Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
93 1093 Milan Flujeraš Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
94 1094 Aleksandra Burkanović Ženski Ak Apatin Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
95 1095 Miloš Mirosavljević Muški CAPITAL CREW KOLIBRI Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
96 1096 Natalija Bukilić Ženski CAPITAL CREW KOLIBRI Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
97 1097 Bojana Gutesa Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
98 1098 Nataša Felčar Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
99 1099 Atila Balint Muški Senta [7.0 km] 7 km Da
100 1100 Jasna Cuk Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
101 1101 Ivan Stevanović Muški Mladenovac [7.0 km] 7 km 00:28:16 Da
102 1102 Hapet Agobian Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
103 1103 Suzana Mitrović Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
104 1104 Оливера Урошев Палалић Ženski Зрењанин [7.0 km] 7 km Da
105 1105 Maja Jezdimirović Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograda - Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
106 1106 Srećko Topić Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
107 1107 Martina Laskač Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
108 1108 Dragana Jauković Ženski CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
109 1109 Veroslava Milenkovic Ženski Capital Crew Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
110 1110 Milan Veselinovic Muški Beograd stari grad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:35:00 Da
111 1111 Velibor Mladenović Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
112 1112 Milana Božović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
113 1113 Ivana Lagundžija Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
114 1114 Anja Marčić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
115 1115 Damir Mihajlović Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
116 1116 Stefan Erceg Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
117 1117 Dragan Suvajac Muški Nova Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
118 1118 Claudio Angeloni Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
119 1119 Jelena Arambašić Ženski Bački Jarak [7.0 km] 7 km Da
120 1120 Nemanja Glišić Muški Čegarunning Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
121 1121 SARA MAGDA Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
122 1122 Kristina Bačić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
123 1123 Dajana Cvišić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
124 1124 Jovana Petrov Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
125 1125 Jovana Ilić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
126 1126 Tamara Simić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
127 1127 Marina Mavrikova Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
128 1128 Kristina Dragić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
129 1129 Duška Došlo Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
130 1130 Jelena Tabački Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
131 1131 Dragana Crnjanski Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
132 1132 Nataša Majstorović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
133 1133 Vesna Stefanjesku Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
134 1134 Nataša Rakita Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
135 1135 Jelena Vavan Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
136 1136 Sanja Sladojević Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
137 1137 Aleksandra Jevtić Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
138 1138 Dragana Šarović Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
139 1139 Davor Bašić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
140 1140 Petar Glamočić Muški FK Tiento Futog Futog [7.0 km] 7 km Da
141 1141 Djordje Mijatovic Muški / Knić [7.0 km] 7 km Da
142 1142 Zoja Georgijev Ženski Beograd,Dedinje [7.0 km] 7 km 00:32:00 Da
143 1143 Jelena Laban Ženski Beograd,rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
144 1144 Mirjana Međo Ženski Nova Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
145 1145 Nebojša Vujović Muški Belgrade, Vozdovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
146 1146 Darko Cvijic Muški Capital crew Beograd/Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
147 1147 Siniša Tomić Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
148 1148 Mario Lupšor Muški AK AS 023 Zrenjanin Ečka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
149 1149 Marija Novaković Ženski AK Becej Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
150 1150 Mirko Pavkov Muški AK Becej Becej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
151 1151 Slađana Popović Ženski Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd, Zvezdara [7.0 km] 7 km Da
152 1152 Zeljko Petrovic Muški Vojska Srbije Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
153 1153 Slavoljub Ilic Muški Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
154 1154 Vladan Srbulovic Muški Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
155 1155 Biljana Savic Ženski Vojska Srbije Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
156 1156 Petar Šuša Muški Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
157 1157 Borislav Pelengic Muški Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
158 1158 Snezana Stancetic Ženski Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
159 1159 Ina Bodonji Ženski Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
160 1160 Miroslav Konjovic Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
161 1161 Vladimir Damjanov Muški Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
162 1162 Natalija Marinkovic Ženski Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
163 1163 Maja Panic Ženski Vojska Srbije NOVI ,SAD [7.0 km] 7 km Da
164 1164 Tatjana Radivojevic Ženski Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd- Vracar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
165 1165 Radovan Kisic Muški Klek [7.0 km] 7 km Da
166 1166 Đorđe Ćurić Muški Sivac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
167 1167 Srdjan Buzadzic Muški Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
168 1168 Verica Maravic Ženski Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:45:00 Da
169 1169 Đorđe Paunović Muški Beograd - Obrenovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
170 1170 Zoran Ristin Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:48:00 Da
171 1171 Sava Jerinic Muški _ Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
172 1172 Goran Vorkapic Muški zeleno polje Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
173 1173 Srdjan Tikvic Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:31:10 Da
174 1174 Nemanja Jankovic Muški Mladenovac [7.0 km] 7 km 00:33:40 Da
175 1175 Slavoljub Epifanic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
176 1176 Boris Živanov Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
177 1177 Simo Salapura Muški Zrenjnain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
178 1178 Nikola Jovanović Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
179 1179 Драган Продановић Muški АК Бечеј Бечеј [7.0 km] 7 km Da
180 1180 Biljana Krstonošić Ženski AK Bečej Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
181 1181 Vladimir Dramlić Muški Beogradski zrenjaninac Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:35:00 Da
182 1182 Dragana Mikic Ženski Ak Apatin / Cegarunning Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
183 1183 Dušan Krstić Muški Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
184 1184 Aleksandar Kelečević Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:47:55 Da
185 1185 Marija Jelic Ženski Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
186 1186 Đorđe Salapura Muški Karate klub Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
187 1187 Ana Vujin Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
188 1188 Tomislav Antonic Muški Run Away Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
189 1189 Irena Hadzi Dragic Ženski ARK Vizelj Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
190 1190 Marija Kamidzorac Knezevic Ženski ARK Vizelj Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
191 1191 Aleksa Epifanic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
192 1192 Valentina Juhas Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
193 1193 Milica Gvozdenović Ženski Run Away Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
194 1194 Branislav Vodenicar Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
195 1195 Momčilo Glamočić Muški Begeč [7.0 km] 7 km Da
196 1196 Ajredin Ajeti Muški KZR Banatske Brigade,Vojska Srbije Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
197 1197 Beba Ristic Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
198 1198 Gradimir Radišić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
199 1199 Dragan Gladic Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
200 1200 Bojan Ravić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
201 1201 Uglješa Golijanin Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
202 1202 Aleksandra Lukić Golijanin Ženski Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
203 1203 Jovan Vukojević Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
204 1204 Jovan Lekić Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
205 1205 Aleksandra Adamov Muški Vršac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
206 1206 Stefan Knežević Muški Margita [7.0 km] 7 km Da
207 1207 Filip Dimitrijević Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
208 1208 Sofija Maksimović Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
209 1209 Branislav Popov Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
210 1210 Steva Kočalka Muški Valor Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
211 1211 Rade Radaković Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
212 1212 Nebojša Tamindžić Muški ARK Odžaci Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
213 1213 Jovana Kovačević Ženski Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
214 1214 Katarina Pohlod Ženski ACTIVE TRAVELING Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
215 1215 Predrag Vejin Muški A K Apatin Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
216 1216 Vlada Stevanović Muški AK Veteran - PD Balkan Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
217 1217 Nemanja Mikavica Muški Nova Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
218 1218 Vladan Mikrić Muški Svilajnac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
219 1219 Siniša Radivojević Muški Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
220 1220 Ivan Nešić Muški Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
221 1221 Nemanja Petrović Muški I. Brigada Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
222 1222 Kristijan Stošić Muški AK-Vranjski maratonci Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da