Prijavljeni takmičari na 10 km

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1001 Uroš Maksimović Muški Kragujevc [10.0 km] 10 km Da
2 1002 Milos Kolundzic Muški Backi Gracac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
3 1002 Milos Minic Muški Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
4 1002 Lenka Gmijovic Ženski Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
5 1003 Marko Miljkovic Muški Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:45 Da
6 1003 Tatjana Peralovic Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
7 1003 Ivan Bjelica Muški Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
8 1003 Nenad Bogunović Muški Bački Gračac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
9 1004 Nikola Vukelja Muški ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
10 1004 Nenad Đurović Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:01:01 Da
11 1004 Marijana Sljivic Ženski A.K.SFS BORAC Paracin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
12 1004 Elena Ivanovic Ženski Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
13 1005 TAMARA ZORESKA Ženski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:00 Da
14 1005 Srdjan Kosanin Muški Kosovska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
15 1005 Marko JOVANOVIC Muški Batocina [10.0 km] 10 km Da
16 1005 Marija Popovic Ženski Brus [10.0 km] 10 km Da
17 1006 Lazar Sekulic Muški Berane Berane [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:03 Da
18 1008 Milos Stanojevic Muški 35000 Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Da
19 1012 Marica Vukomanović Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
20 1013 Branka Sretenovic Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:50 Da
21 1014 Gorana Pivljanin Ženski Škola trčanja Beograd Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
22 1015 Jasmina Vukalović Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
23 1016 Tamara Ilic Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
24 1017 Natalia Nowińska-Antoniewicz Ženski Guerrilla Team Warsaw [10.0 km] 10 km Da
25 1018 Jelena Miladinović Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
26 1019 DRAGANA ZORESKA Ženski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Da
27 1021 MIHAILO ZORESKI Muški NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
28 1023 Mihailo Topalović Muški PK Era Uzice Užice [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:30 Da
29 1024 Ljubica Papić Ženski Belgrade running club Mladenovac - Kovačevac [10.0 km] 10 km 20:14:00 Da
30 1025 Ralf Capelle Muški Berlin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
31 1026 Biljana Kovačić Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
32 1027 Irmina Stanković Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
33 1028 ALEKSANDRA MILETIĆ Ženski Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
34 1029 Jevrem Ćosić Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:01 Da
35 1030 Aleksa Radovanovic Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:05:00 Da
36 1031 Biljana Šaulić Ženski Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:10 Da
37 1032 Slobodanka Lazic Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Da
38 1033 Jelena Mitin Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:20:00 Da
39 1034 Jelena Vasić Ženski Bajina Basta [10.0 km] 10 km Da
40 1036 Lea Sic Ženski Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
41 1037 Petar Kecman Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
42 1038 Srbica Trajkovic Ženski Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
43 1039 Slobodan Trajkovic Muški Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
44 1041 Una Dabović Ženski Belgrade Running Club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
45 1042 Neda Mitić Ženski Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
46 1043 Sasa Kovac Muški Ark Maratonko Kovačica Padina [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Da
47 1044 Milan Ristovic Muški Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
48 1046 Tijana Radulović Ženski Belgrade Running Club Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
49 1047 Đorđe Milošević Muški Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
50 1048 Katarina Pohlod Ženski ACTIVE TRAVELING Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:37:01 Da
51 1049 Miloš Dragović Muški Podgorički Maraton Podgorica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
52 1051 Petar Blazin Muški BELI PERA TIM Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
53 1052 Visnja Trudić Ženski BELI PERA TIM Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
54 1053 Sic Zarko Sic Muški Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
55 1054 Stefan Mosurović Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
56 1055 Sinisa Stanojevic Muški Jagodina, Ribare [10.0 km] 10 km Da
57 1056 Marko Milovanovic Muški Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
58 1057 Dusan Krstic Muški A.K.SFS BORAC Paracin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
59 1058 Aleksandar Grasic Muški Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:10 Da
60 1059 Tanja Kuc Ženski Beograd, Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km 01:15:00 Da
61 1060 Ivana Trifunovic Ženski Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
62 1061 Milovan Minić Muški Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
63 1062 Maja Smilić Ženski Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
64 1063 Jelena Maslar Ženski Agape Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Da
65 1064 Monika Stojanovic Ženski AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km Da
66 1065 Andrej Savic Muški ARK Maratonac Kruševac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
67 1066 Dejan Jerotijevic Muški AK Karanovac Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:00 Da
68 1067 Ljubodrag Ilic Muški ARK Maratonac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
69 1068 Minja Milošević Ženski Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
70 1069 aleksandar petkovic Muški PD Ostra Cuka Sokobanja [10.0 km] 10 km 01:20:00 Da
71 1070 Zoran VUKADINOVIĆ Muški Rekreativac Kosovska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
72 1071 Aleksandar Ružić Muški Sokobanja [10.0 km] 10 km Da
73 1072 Goran Gligorić Muški BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:44:27 Da
74 1073 Žarko Stanković Muški BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 02:00:00 Da
75 1074 Jelena Nedeljković Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
76 1075 Dragan Đokić-Čili Muški Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
77 1076 Ivica Miletic Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
78 1077 Darko Petrovic Muški Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
79 1078 Biljana Vidaković Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd, Zemun, [10.0 km] 10 km Da
80 1079 Dušan Čeri Muški Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
81 1081 Radovan Bačanin Muški GM Optimist running team Gornji Milanovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
82 1082 Nevena Dragović Ženski AK Kraljevo Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
83 1083 Srdjan Jovanovic Muški Zitoradja [10.0 km] 10 km Da
84 1084 Nemanja Trninic Muški Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
85 1085 Natasa Bulatovic Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
86 1086 Jelena Popovic Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
87 1087 Miroslav Dukadinović Muški OAK Beograd Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
88 1088 Nina Djuric Ženski Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
89 1089 Marija Djuric Ženski Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
90 1090 Zlata Jovičić Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Da
91 1091 Jelena Kisić Ženski Beorad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:30 Da
92 1092 Ana Subotic Ženski Javor Ivanjica Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:00 Da
93 1093 Zoran Kuštrimović Muški Beloljin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
94 1094 Sreten Ninković Muški AK"Maratonac02" Ub [10.0 km] 10 km 00:29:50 Da
95 1095 Svetlana Jovanović Ženski MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
96 1096 Milan Aritonović Muški ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
97 1097 Mirjana Radosavljević Ženski MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
98 1098 Ružica Sarić Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:10 Da
99 1099 Dragana Šišmanović Ženski Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
100 1100 Filip Blažić Muški ARK Maratonac Kruševac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:06:00 Da
101 1101 Radomir Djuric Muški Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
102 1102 Aleksandar Jevtic Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:35:04 Da
103 1103 Milan Cvijanovic Muški Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
104 1104 Milan Ranđelović Muški AK Topličanin Prokuplje Žitorađa [10.0 km] 10 km Da
105 1105 Ana Trifunović Ženski Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
106 1106 Danijela Simeunović Nikita Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
107 1107 Biljana KOSTIĆ Ženski Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
108 1108 Slobodan Pavlović Muški Aleksandrovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
109 1109 Danijel NIkolic Muški A.K.SFS BORAC Paracin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
110 1110 Зорана Тамбурић Ženski Крушевац [10.0 km] 10 km Da
111 1111 Нена Еркић Ženski Крушевац [10.0 km] 10 km Da
112 1112 Mladen Minić Muški AK Vožd Jagodina Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km 00:35:00 Da
113 1113 Vladimir Petrovic Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
114 1114 Tijana Jovanović Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
115 1115 Slavica Stojiljković Ženski Aranđelovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
116 1116 Lazar Momčilović Muški Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
117 1117 Ana Šparović Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Da
118 1118 Milutin Mitrović Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
119 1119 Aleksandar Simić Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
120 1120 Marko Milojević Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
121 1121 Jovan Blažić Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
122 1122 Ivan Lukić Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Da
123 1123 Predrag Milovanovic Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
124 1124 Marko Erceg Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
125 1125 Aleksandar Vučković Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
126 1126 Aleksandar Jočić Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
127 1127 Nemanja Bogosavljevic Muški Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
128 1128 Jelena Blažić Ženski Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
129 1129 Živa Vijoglavin Muški Atletski klub Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
130 1130 Stevan Stanojevic Muški Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km 12:30:00 Da
131 1131 Marko Nikolic Muški Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:20 Da
132 1132 Ranko Paunovic Muški Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
133 1133 Jasmina Dragićević Ženski Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
134 1134 Jelena Krsmanović Ženski AK "Topličanin" Prokuplje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
135 1135 Aleksandar Pantović Muški PSK Balkan Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
136 1136 Виолета Петровић Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Da
137 1137 Sanja Vuković Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Vinča [10.0 km] 10 km Da
138 1138 Dejan Cvetkovic Muški Pek Gora Kragujevac Batocina [10.0 km] 10 km 14:56:00 Da
139 1139 Sanja Jovanovic Ženski Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
140 1140 Miodrag Jankovic Muški neformalni NCR Run CLUB Beograd - Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
141 1141 Aleksandra Grahovac Ženski N.Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:37:00 Da
142 1142 Nikola Nakic Muški Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
143 1143 Dejan Randjelovic Muški Vojska Srbije, KzO Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
144 1144 Iva Raslapčević Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
145 1145 Milos Malesevic Muški Indjija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
146 1146 Jelena Hajdinjak Ženski Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
147 1147 Ina Marković Ženski Ak Krusevac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:00 Da
148 1148 Rale Lukovic Muški Javor Ivanjica Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
149 1149 Ana Djordjevic Ženski Planinarski klub Jastrebac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
150 1150 Aleksandra Dragutinovic Ženski Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
151 1151 Nevena Popovic Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
152 1152 Nikola Kostadinovic Muški Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
153 1153 Marina Vidaković Ženski BRC - Belgrade running club Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
154 1154 Radmila Djurovic Ženski AK Crvena zvezda Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
155 1155 Dimce Bangievski Muški NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje,Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
156 1156 1156 1156 Muški - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
157 1157 Jelena Krsmanovic Ženski Prokuplje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
158 1158 veljko maksimovic Muški Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
159 1159 Sandra Uzelac Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
160 1160 Biljana Kovacevic Ženski Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da