Competitors registered in Trčanje 10500 m

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1201 Dejan Ubornji Male UK Paligo Palus Palic Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
2 1202 Zorica Vukov Female UK Paligo Palus Palic Palic [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
3 1203 Edita Tancos Female UK Paligo Pslus Palic Palic [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
4 1204 Damir Marković Male Somaraton Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 18:00:00 Da
5 1205 Mikloš Bruner Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
6 1206 Ádám Sanyai Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:55:00 Da
7 1207 Valentin Sarnyai Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:10:50 Da
8 1208 Čaba Sečei Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
9 1209 Norbert Harmat Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
10 1210 András Dóka Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:52:00 Da
11 1211 Zsuzsanna Kollár Female Magyarkanizsa [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
12 1212 Srećko Topić Male Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
13 1213 Arijana Anisic Female ARK Sombor Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
14 1214 Dragiša Rusov Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
15 1215 Milan Kovačić Male Čegarunning Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
16 1216 Marta Juhas Female Novi Kneževac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
17 1217 Mina Tietz Female Girls United Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
18 1218 Gabriella Mazák Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Trešnjevac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
19 1219 Livija Šlajher Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
20 1220 Žarko Tešić Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
21 1221 József Hajas Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
22 1222 Dalibor Djogic Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
23 1223 Branislav Terzić Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
24 1224 Miroslav Terzić Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:00:00 Da
25 1225 Gabor Bohata Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
26 1226 Marijana Vuković Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
27 1227 Attila Gulyás Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:53:00 Da
28 1228 Tibor Hajas Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
29 1229 Miloš Đurđević Male Beograd - Vračar [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
30 1230 Sebastian Ludaić Male ARK Tron Palić [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
31 1231 Čeljuska Đuka Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
32 1232 Elelonora Meszaros Female Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
33 1233 Milena Živkov Female Škola trčanja Kikinda Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
34 1234 Orsolya Berentai Female Becej [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
35 1235 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Female ArkSomaraton Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
36 1236 Slobodan Sudarov Male OAK.Kikinda Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
37 1237 Branislav Milanov Male Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
38 1238 Branislav Bačić Male Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
39 1239 Borislava Milićević Female Škola trčanja Kikinda Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
40 1240 VUKOSAV TREBJESANIN Male AK VETERAN BEOGRAD BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:15:00 Da
41 1241 Adél Tandi Female Ark Kanjiski Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
42 1242 Zsuzsanna Fazekas Female Magyarkanizsa [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
43 1243 Željko Milenković Male Planinarski Klub Spartak Donji Tavankut [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
44 1244 Alisa Bajić Female AK APATIN Bečej [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
45 1245 Marko Terzin Male Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
46 1246 Vivien Pósa Female Orom [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
47 1247 Zolt Sendi Male Subotica, 24000 [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
48 1248 Silvia Keseg Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
49 1249 Ádám Dudás Male Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
50 1252 Mirela Sič Female Škola trčanja Subotica Palić [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
51 1253 Tamara Erakovic Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
52 1254 Dezső Bábinszki Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:01:00 Da
53 1255 Maria Kočiš Kermeci Female Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
54 1256 Milana Mitric Female Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
55 1258 Marko Latkovic Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
56 1259 Dragan Bojkovic Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
57 1260 Ilija Košutić Male Bački Gračac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
58 1261 Bogdan Trbojević Male ARK Tron Palic Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
59 1262 Martina Poljakovic Female Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
60 1263 Csilla Papp Female - Male Pijace [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:59:00 Da
61 1264 Dragan Ćirić Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:48:00 Da
62 1265 Rekecki Máté Rekecki Male Horgos [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
63 1266 Karolina Kalapoš Female AK Bečej Bečej [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:31:55 Da
64 1267 Valéria Aschenbrenner Female Sprint Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
65 1268 Zsolt Fogarasi Male Sprint Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
66 1269 István Turbuk Male Sprint Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
67 1270 Mirjana Koprivica Female Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
68 1271 Sanja Brcanski Female Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
69 1272 Dániel Méhes Male - Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
70 1273 László Erdélyi Male ARK Tron Palic Szabadka [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
71 1274 Natália Ágoston Female Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
72 1275 Tünde Lipták Female ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Magyarkanizsa [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
73 1276 Melánia Fuszkó Female - Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
74 1277 Eszter Soós Female - Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
75 1278 Mária Kovács Female - Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
76 1279 Aleksandar Vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
77 1280 Boris Kopunović Male Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
78 1281 Pavle Peković Male Beograd [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
79 1282 László Szigeti Male Amator Horgos [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
80 1283 Vanja Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
81 1284 Jamanta Šafranj Female ARK Tron Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
82 1285 Tímea Bottyán Female Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
83 1286 Ilija Zvekanov Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:00:00 Da
84 1287 Nemanja Slavić Male Beograd [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
85 1288 Zoltán Ladócki Male Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
86 1289 Miroslav Čapko Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
87 1290 Erzsébet Domonkos Female Szekszárd [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
88 1291 Aleksandar Markovic Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
89 1292 Strahinja Pavlovic Male Srbobran [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
90 1293 Vladimir Teodosić Male ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN Apatin [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
91 1294 Jugoslav Futo Male Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
92 1295 Dragan Milovanovic Male Backi Gracac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
93 1296 Jozef Revid Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
94 1297 Miladin Srdanov Male Srbobran [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
95 1298 Dušan Srdanov Male Srbobran Srbobran [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:46:00 Da
96 1299 Adrienn Losonci Female Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
97 1300 Zoltán Losonci Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
98 1301 Aleksandar Malagurski Male ARK Tron Palic Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
99 1302 László Nagy Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
100 1303 László Viktor Nagy Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
101 1304 Miroslav Pešić Male Čegarunning Zmajevo [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
102 1305 Melitta Czira Female Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
103 1306 Tímea Emese Czira Female Nagykőrös [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
104 1307 Ottó Bicskei Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:00:00 Da
105 1308 Sasa Nikolic Male - Aranđelovac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:48:00 Ne
106 1309 Katallin Baranyi Female Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
107 1310 Eszter Harmath Female Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
108 1311 László Harmath Male Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
109 1312 Daniel Šokac Male Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
110 1313 Zoltan Fodor Male Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:01:00 Da
111 1314 Judit Kiss Female ARK Maratonci Magyarkanizsa Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
112 1315 Snezana Radovic Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
113 1316 Stefan Smrk Male Vrbas [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
114 1317 Dragoljub Sarcev Male Srbobran Srbobran [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:50:00 Da
115 1319 Petra Kölzer-Kutika Female Budapest [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:00:00 Da
116 1320 Saša Stojanović Male Senta [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
117 1321 Karolj Gere Kovač Male Senta [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
118 1322 Danijela Dragojević Female Čegarunning Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
119 1323 Balázs Pour Male Budapest [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
120 1324 Vesna Futo Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
121 1325 Sanja Felbapov Stefanovic Female Čegarunning Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
122 1326 Jelena Škrbić Female Čegarunning Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
123 1327 Filip Demić Male Čegarunning Mokrin [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
124 1328 Norbert Taboroši Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
125 1329 Katalin Bognar Female Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:05:00 Da
126 1330 Laslo Terek Male ada [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
127 1331 Ajredin Ajeti Male AK Apatin Zrenjanin [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
128 1332 Arpad Sabo Male NEMAM Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:40:15 Da
129 1333 Krisztina Dr. Ábrahám Female Vasmacs(ók) és barátai Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
130 1334 Otto Beke Male Škola trčanja Subotica Bezdan [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
131 1335 Nemanja Rajković Male ARK Tron Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
132 1336 Aleksandra Burkanovic Female Čegarunning Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
133 1337 Bence Losonci Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
134 1338 Marjan Mezedi Male Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
135 1339 Zoran Berić Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
136 1340 Akoš Šamu Male Horgoš [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
137 1341 Tatjana Grbović Female Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
138 1342 Slobodan Sudarov Male OAK Kikinda, Kikinda Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
139 1343 Dejan Vojnić Purčar Male Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
140 1344 Robert Bodnar Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
141 1345 Zoltan Manji Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
142 1346 Stanko Katrinka Male ARK Tron Subtica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:01:00 Da
143 1347 Szilárd Nagy Male - Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:55:00 Da
144 1348 Arpad Szabo Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:40:15 Ne
145 1349 Szabolcs Halasi Male Active Kids Sportsko Udruženje Subotica, 24000 [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
146 1350 Oszkar Laszlo Laszlo Male Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
147 1351 Adam Nagy Male Doline [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
148 1352 Adam Nagy Male Doline [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
149 1353 Tihamer Sirak Male Cegarrunning Bačka Topola [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
150 1354 Ivan Vendlener Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
151 1355 Timea Hajas Female ark Maratonci Kanjiza Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
152 1356 Đuro Borbelj Male Čegarunning Apatin [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
153 1357 Éva Ózsvár Female Magyarkanizsa [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
154 1358 Réka Sziveri Female Magyarkanizsa [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
155 1359 Krisztina Gubi Female Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
156 1360 Attila Szasz Male Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
157 1361 Pal Bozo Male Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
158 1362 Maria Szasz Male Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
159 1363 Milutinović Ćurčin Suzana Female Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
160 1364 Maria Zokob Female Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
161 1365 Arpad Sabo Male Novo Orahovo [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
162 1366 Losoncz Anna Losoncz Female Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 02:00:00 Da
163 1367 Zoltan Roža Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
164 1368 Frigyes Homolya Male Novo Orahovo [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:52:00 Da
165 1369 Mikloš Bruner Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
166 1370 JANOS MESZAROS Male Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
167 1371 LASZLO KISS Male Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
168 1372 SANDOR SPITZNER Male Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
169 1373 Janos Lamatsch Male Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
170 1374 Aniko Herendi Female Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
171 1375 Zsuzsa Chmelovics Female Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
172 1376 Valeria Balogh Female Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
173 1377 Sandor Horvath Male Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
174 1378 Sarolta Csécsei Female Horgos [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:01:00 Da
175 1379 Kristifor Bogdanic Male Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
176 1380 Adam Mora Male Subotica, 2400 [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:55:00 Da
177 1381 Rudolf Mora Male Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
178 1382 Máté Agyánszki Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
179 1383 Nikola Grubišić Male Bački Gračac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
180 1384 Adam Nađ Male Doline [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Ne
181 1385 Anet Nemet Female Cantavir [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:41:00 Da
182 1386 Anita Kiraly Nyergesne Female Vasmacs(ók) és barátai Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:05:00 Da
183 1387 Žolt Vinkler Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 00:58:00 Ne
184 1388 Karolj Poša Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
185 1389 Gordana Varadjanin Female Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
186 1390 Deák Krisztina Female Vasmacs(ók) és barátai Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
187 1391 Sija Éva Female Vasmacs(ók) és barátai Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
188 1392 Demcsák Zoltán Male Vasmacs(ók) és barátai Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
189 1393 Csaba Toth Male - Subotica [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m 01:10:00 Ne
190 1394 Rapi László Male Vasmacs(ók) és barátai Szeged [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
191 1395 Tamara Posa Female Male Pijace [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
192 1396 Norbert Kormoci Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
193 1397 Zsolt Tandari Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
194 1398 Metodije Sentevski Male Veteran Beograd Beograd [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
195 1399 Goran Tomim Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
196 1400 Bela Nagy Gellert Male SAK Senta Senta [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
197 1401 Laszlo Kovacs Male Roszke [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
198 1402 Srdjan Kockarevic Male Novosadski Maraton Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
199 1403 Erika Telek Female Sprint Futo Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
200 1404 Zsuzsanna Rako Female Tata [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
201 1405 Stefan Roganovic Male Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
202 1406 Zoltan Katkics Male Art Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
203 1407 Istvan Raffai Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
204 1408 Tamas Veres Male Tresnjevac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
205 1409 Stefan Tutoric Male Mrkovic Grad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
206 1410 Erika Polyakovity Nagy Female Csantaver [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
207 1411 Nemanja Nikolic Male Kanjiza [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
208 1412 Miodrag Buric Male Becej [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
209 1413 Radivoj Jocic Male AK Becej Bečej [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
210 1414 Djuka Celjuska Male Sombor [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
211 1415 Branislava Dimic Female Kikinda [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
212 1416 Roland Ádók Male Magyarkanizsa [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
213 1417 Henrik Dabis Male Kiskunhalas [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
214 1418 Ibolya Domonkos Female Kiskunhalas [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
215 1419 Goran Čegar Male Cegarrunning - AK Apatin Apatin [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
216 1420 Srdjan Lukić Male Kanjiža [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
217 1421 Slobodan Dimitrov Male Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da
218 1643 Laslo Brusnjai Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.5 km] Trčanje 10500 m Da