Пријављени такмичари на 7. PROKLETIJE SKYRUNNING

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број. Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Marko Anicic Мушки Smederevo [30.0 km] SKY Да
2 2 Anastasiia Kaiava Женски Sgushjonka Running Club Montenegro, Tivat [30.0 km] SKY Да
3 3 Elena Shishova Женски Novi Sad [30.0 km] SKY Да
4 4 Petr Kuznetsov Мушки Sgushjonka Running Club Montenegro, Tivat [30.0 km] SKY 07:33:00 Не
5 5 Vukašin Kojić Мушки Lazarevac [30.0 km] SKY Не
6 6 Boško Šćepanović Мушки Paljevine trail Kolašin [30.0 km] SKY Не
7 7 Andrej Šćepanović Мушки Paljevine trail Kolasin [30.0 km] SKY Не
8 8 Radisav Rade Šćepanović Мушки Paljevine trail Kolašin [30.0 km] SKY Не
9 9 Vasilj Šćepanović Мушки Paljevine trail Kolasin [30.0 km] SKY Не
10 10 Damir Raovac Мушки Novi Pazar [30.0 km] SKY Не
11 11 Зоран Брада Митровић Мушки Empress Running Club Belgrade [30.0 km] SKY Да
12 12 Sanja Djurovic Женски Soko Beograd-Voždovac [30.0 km] SKY Да
13 13 Ilija Đurović Мушки Soko BEOGRAD/Voždovac [30.0 km] SKY Да
14 14 Anastasija Grišakova Женски Нови Сад [30.0 km] SKY Не
15 15 Nevena Soldat Женски Box klub Spartanac Beograd, Palilula [30.0 km] SKY Не
16 16 Aid Mulić Мушки PSK Očnjak Gusinje [30.0 km] SKY Да
17 17 Bojan Majstorovic Мушки Fitness klub Dm Lucani [30.0 km] SKY Не
18 18 Ilija Delevic Мушки Belgrade [30.0 km] SKY Не
19 19 Milos Stanojevic Мушки PK Runolist Jagodina Ribare,Jagodina [30.0 km] SKY Не
20 20 Marko Marjanović Мушки Užice [30.0 km] SKY Не
21 21 Roksana Puzio Женски Poland [30.0 km] SKY Да
22 22 Emir Smajic Мушки 72 000 Zenica [30.0 km] SKY Не
23 23 Rifat Omerovic Мушки PD Repište Tuzla [30.0 km] SKY 07:18:00 Не
24 24 Лазар Милојевић Мушки Herceg Novi [30.0 km] SKY Да
25 25 Patryk Rybak Мушки Gdynia [30.0 km] SKY Да
26 26 Zeljko Terzic Мушки Podgorica [30.0 km] SKY Не
27 27 Dragan Jašović Мушки Star bike Kolasin [30.0 km] SKY Не
28 28 Milan Vlahović Мушки Star bike Podgorica [30.0 km] SKY Не
29 29 Viktor Shevtsov Мушки Dikiye Novi Sad [30.0 km] SKY Да
30 30 Andrei Samsonov Мушки Dikiye Novi Sad [30.0 km] SKY Да
31 31 Tatiana Tauberger Женски Iron Angel Novi Sad, Serbia [30.0 km] SKY Не
32 32 Filip Nedeljkovic Мушки NP OCR TEAM Novi Pazar [30.0 km] SKY Не
33 33 Aleksandr Lobanov Мушки Novi Sad - 21000 [30.0 km] SKY Не
34 34 Stanislav Iurkov Мушки TARABUS Novi Sad [30.0 km] SKY Не
35 1001 Stefan Pavlovic Мушки Smederevo [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
36 1002 Matija Mladenović Мушки Smederevo [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
37 1003 Igor Aleksandrov Мушки Belgrade [50.0 km] ULTRA Да
38 1004 Luka Banda Мушки Prva Postava Zemun, Beograd [50.0 km] ULTRA 10:35:00 Не
39 1005 Stefan Zejak Мушки Beograd / Voždovac [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
40 1006 Dirk Loeffen Мушки Nijmegen [50.0 km] ULTRA Да
41 1007 Stevan Todorović Мушки ASIP Novi Sad [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
42 1008 Марко Герасимовић Мушки Ултра Тркач Србија Лазаревац [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
43 1009 Aleksandr Solovev Мушки Beograd, Vracar [50.0 km] ULTRA Да
44 1010 Nela Lazarevic Женски PAK Mosor Nis [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
45 1011 Petar Sikimić Мушки Dlakaman team Lazarevac [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
46 1012 Mariya Tsocheva Женски Lovech [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
47 1013 Almir Jašarević Мушки 72 000 Zenica [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
48 1014 Miloš Kuvekalović Мушки Čuvari Kablara Čačak [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
49 1015 Zdravko Aleksić Мушки Čačak [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
50 1016 Aleksandar Stojaković Мушки PK Borkovac Ruma Brestač [50.0 km] ULTRA Да
51 1017 Miroslav Bošković Мушки Meru Danilovgrad [50.0 km] ULTRA Не
52 1018 Stevan Budić Мушки Novi Sad [50.0 km] ULTRA Да
53 1019 Ruslan Shmelev Мушки TRS Budva [50.0 km] ULTRA Да
54 1020 Pavel Eliseev Мушки Belgrade [50.0 km] ULTRA Не