Пријављени такмичари на 1. OCR NORTH SPIRIT

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Dejan Vukonjanski Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Zrenjanin [22.0 km] River Да
2 2 Marko Marić Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Smederevska Palanka [22.0 km] River Не
3 3 Igor Pantić Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Novi Sad, Serbia [22.0 km] River Не
4 4 Vladan Ristovic Мушки Kragujevac [22.0 km] River Не
5 5 Stefan Lukić Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Smederevska Palanka [22.0 km] River Не
6 6 Zvonko Cvetković Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Smederevska Palanka [22.0 km] River Не
7 7 Siniša Zeljković Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Novi Sad, Serbia [22.0 km] River Не
8 8 Natalija Čakarević Женски TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak Čačak [22.0 km] River Не
9 9 Miroslav Konjovic Мушки Sombror [22.0 km] River Не
10 10 Đorđe Pantić Мушки Loznički trkači Loznica [22.0 km] River Не
11 11 Denis Probojčević Мушки Sombor [22.0 km] River Не
12 12 Bojana Marić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [22.0 km] River Да
13 13 Jovan Đorđević Мушки Niš [22.0 km] River Не
14 14 Balsa Zajic Мушки OCRnogorci🇲🇪 Podgorica [22.0 km] River Не
15 15 Nemanja Bjelić Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [22.0 km] River Не
16 16 Aleksandar Činku Мушки Nemam Inđija [22.0 km] River 04:40:00 Не
17 17 Ilija Lukić Мушки PJP Policijska brigada Beograd - Barajevo [22.0 km] River Не
18 18 Тамара Трбулин Женски Апатин [22.0 km] River Не
19 19 Даниел Допуђа Мушки Апатин [22.0 km] River Не
20 20 Neven Boroja Мушки IND Laktasi [22.0 km] River Не
21 21 Klara Ćurčin Женски Beograd/Zemun [22.0 km] River Не
22 1001 Milica Medvedev Женски Sombor [11.0 km] Forest Да
23 1002 Nedeljko Pejović Мушки NVP Požega [11.0 km] Forest Не
24 1003 Mihailo Stanojevic Мушки Sveti Srb i ja Rudo [11.0 km] Forest Не
25 1004 Đorđe Ljubičić Мушки Deč [11.0 km] Forest Не
26 1005 Igor Đerman Мушки Београд [11.0 km] Forest Не
27 1006 Tatjana Jakovljević Женски Београд [11.0 km] Forest Не
28 1007 Milena Vukotić Женски NVP Arilje [11.0 km] Forest Не
29 1008 Dejan Popov Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Нови Сад [11.0 km] Forest Не
30 1009 Nenad Neskovic Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Velika Plana [11.0 km] Forest Не
31 1010 Miloš Nedeljković Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Beograd Vozdovac [11.0 km] Forest Не
32 1011 Jovana Stojic Женски UNIKATNI TRKAČI BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [11.0 km] Forest Не
33 1012 Marija Stojanović Женски UNIKATNI TRKAČI Beograd - Voždovac [11.0 km] Forest Не
34 1013 Nikola Stojanović Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Нови Сад [11.0 km] Forest Не
35 1014 Божидар Кнежевић Мушки БЕОГРАД - Вождовац [11.0 km] Forest Не
36 1015 Marijana Nikolajevic Женски Absolute & Shape Pančevo [11.0 km] Forest Не
37 1016 Momčilo Tatić Мушки Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [11.0 km] Forest Не
38 1017 Srdjan Cajner Мушки Нови Сад [11.0 km] Forest Не
39 1018 Jelena Medvedev Женски Нови Сад [11.0 km] Forest Не
40 1019 Strahinja Rogan Мушки Taurunum Team Beograd/Zemun11080 [11.0 km] Forest Не
41 1020 Darko Radmilovic Мушки Fitnes akademija Zemun Zemun [11.0 km] Forest Не
42 1021 Strahinja Cupic Мушки Sombor [11.0 km] Forest Не
43 1022 Obrad Babic Мушки Lajkovac [11.0 km] Forest 00:41:00 Не
44 1023 Adrijana Dozet Женски Sportsko-rekreativni centar Atlantis Novi Sad, Petrovaradin [11.0 km] Forest Не
45 1024 Александар Репановић Мушки Земун - Београд [11.0 km] Forest Не
46 1025 Jovan Panic Мушки Нови Сад [11.0 km] Forest Не
47 1026 Strahinja Jovanić Мушки Deer runners Apatin [11.0 km] Forest Не
48 1027 Dragan Popovic Мушки Нови Сад [11.0 km] Forest Не
49 1028 Slobodan STEVANDIC Мушки Urban Fitness Fox Sombor [11.0 km] Forest 00:01:00 Не
50 1029 Ognjen Tubić Мушки Čeličana 021 Нови Сад [11.0 km] Forest Не
51 1030 Милош Арсеновић Мушки MUP PU Sremska Mitrovica Шабац [11.0 km] Forest Не
52 1031 Daniel Šokac Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [11.0 km] Forest Да
53 1032 Predrag Škorić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [11.0 km] Forest Не