Пријављени такмичари на 2. Ulična trka Ečka

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Jasmina Naumov Женски Penjački klub AS Beograd,Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
2 2 Владимир Бабић Мушки Уб [10.0 km] 10 km Да
3 3 danica grujic firanj Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Не
4 4 Kristian Viola Мушки Fit Complete Running, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
5 5 Mirko Mitrović Мушки Beograd - Barajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
6 6 Ajredin Ajeti Мушки AK Apatin Čegarunning Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
7 7 Aleksandar Ormoš Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
8 8 Bogdan Đorđević Мушки Naovis Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
9 9 Vanja Bolesnikov Мушки AK Apatin/"Čegar running school" Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:39:40 Да
10 10 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:16 Не
11 11 Milica Marković Женски AK Apatin Čegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
12 12 Radovan Stevanovic Мушки SD Running Liga Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
13 13 Goran Nedić Мушки Nemam klub Šid [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:00 Да
14 14 Вања Глишин Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
15 15 Branislav Dušanić Мушки Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
16 16 Marija Marioncu Olah Женски Zrenjanin, [10.0 km] 10 km Не
17 17 Srđan Milenković Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
18 18 Petar Marioncu Мушки Zrejanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
19 19 Горан Раичевић Мушки АРК Фрушка гора Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:35 Не
20 20 Aleksandar Krudulj Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:23 Не
21 21 Марко Стојановић Мушки Прокупље [10.0 km] 10 km Не
22 22 Ervin Rajda Мушки VAK 1926 Vršac Vrsac [10.0 km] 10 km 08:40:20 Не
23 23 Zoran Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:36 Не
24 24 Isidora Šarčev Женски Cegarunning tim Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Не
25 25 Bojan Samac Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
26 26 Milan Milosavljević Мушки Novi Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
27 27 Miroslav Spremo Мушки Cegarunning AK Apatin Futog [10.0 km] 10 km Не
28 28 Nikola Kosanović Мушки PSK Balkan BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [10.0 km] 10 km 00:44:57 Не
29 29 Dragan Prole Мушки VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
30 30 Dragan Čović Мушки Beočin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
31 31 Ljubomir Stanisavljev Мушки Zrenjanin Running Club ZRC Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
32 32 Sava Jerinic Мушки Rekreativac Zrejanin [10.0 km] 10 km 01:06:00 Не
33 33 Nemanja Rajković Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:06 Не
34 34 Стефан Лугић Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Панчево, Старчево [10.0 km] 10 km Не
35 35 Aна Чисар Женски 🏃‍♀️rekreativac Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
36 36 Aleksandar Puškaš Мушки November Project Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
37 37 Vladimir Arandjelovic Мушки Cegarrunning - AK Apatin Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
38 38 Jadranka Srdač Женски Me, Myself & I Novi Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
39 39 Miloš Jovanović Мушки AK Partizan Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Да
40 40 Mira Plavšić Женски Fit Complete Running, Novi Sad Čenej [10.0 km] 10 km 01:01:00 Не
41 41 Милош Шешлија Мушки DoDoLu Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
42 42 Branislav Manojlović Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
43 43 Srecko Prodanov Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
44 44 Roberto Labinjan Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
45 45 Danijel Grujevic Мушки AK Panonija BEOLASER Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:13 Не
46 46 Miloš Zivkovic Мушки AK Panonija Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
47 47 Jelena Tabacki Женски Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
48 48 Danijela Simeunovic Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
49 49 Radomir Dabic Мушки AK Smederevo Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
50 50 Gabor Fodor Мушки Horgos [10.0 km] 10 km Да
51 51 Marko Đurkin Мушки Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
52 52 Nebojsa Kolaric Мушки Beograd, Kotež [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:00 Не
53 53 Aleksandra Kuzmanović Женски Beograd, Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
54 54 Goran Gnjidić Мушки Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Не
55 55 Milana Jovanov Женски Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
56 56 Томислав Костић Мушки Požarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
57 57 Djordje Timotijevic Мушки Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
58 58 Anja Vasiljevic Женски Judo Klub Judoka Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
59 59 Marko Mitkovic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
60 60 Dejan Gojić Мушки Vojnomedicinska akademija Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Не
61 61 Ivan Raković Мушки SD Running Liga Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
62 62 Jovana Zobenica Женски Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
63 63 Александра Јанковић Женски Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [10.0 km] 10 km Да
64 64 Зоран Јанковић Мушки Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [10.0 km] 10 km Да
65 65 Vukašin Janković Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
66 66 Boris Činčurak Мушки PD Alma Mons Adventures Bački Petrovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
67 67 Sanja Jeremić Женски 🏃‍♀️rekreativac Stari grad, Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Не
68 68 Zoran Skoric Мушки Cegarunning AK Apatin Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
69 69 Aleksandar Dumić Мушки MUP Republike Srbije Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
70 70 Marko Latković Мушки Olimp Vrbas Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km Не
71 71 Igor Gatalica Мушки Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
72 72 Mirjana Ćorilić Женски Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km 01:17:00 Да
73 73 zoran markovic Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:00 Не
74 74 Branislav Bačić Мушки Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Да
75 75 Slobodan Mikovic Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Не
76 76 Marina Vidaković Женски Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
77 77 Nebojsa Tucakov Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:12 Не
78 78 Branislava Anovic Женски Wonder gym Tomasevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
79 79 Vlado Bulajić Мушки Sd run Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km 01:05:00 Не
80 80 Maja Kovačević Женски SD Running Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
81 81 Milan Petrović Мушки Karlovčić [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:35 Не
82 82 Marko Buljan Мушки Udruga Sportkis Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:37:00 Да
83 83 Danijel Pravdić Мушки Udruga Sportkis Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:44:00 Да
84 84 Ana Savić Женски Шабац [10.0 km] 10 km Не
85 85 Radoslav Katić Мушки Gardinovci [10.0 km] 10 km Да
86 86 Ivan Tatomirov Мушки Čegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
87 87 Nataša Ranković Jovanović Женски Delta Running Team Beograd - Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
88 88 Nikola Markovic Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
89 89 Dejan Džodan Мушки AK Partizan Beograd Beograd, Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Не
90 90 Predrag Mihajlov Мушки Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km Не
91 91 Kristifor Bogdanic Мушки Sportsko udruzenje Horizont - Subotica Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
92 92 Siniša Alačević Мушки Bačka Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Не
93 93 Nenad Veljkovic Мушки Martonci Pancevo Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
94 94 Jovan Novakov Мушки Atletika Sakule Sakule [10.0 km] 10 km Не
95 95 Bojan Vojnic Tunic Мушки ARK TRON Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Не
96 96 Jovana Stelkic Женски Ak becej Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
97 97 Petar Stelkić Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
98 98 Danica Golubičić Женски Delta Running Team Beograd- Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
99 99 Zlatko Piperski Мушки AK "Mladost" Zemun Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Не
100 100 Stefan Vuckovic Мушки PBK Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Не
101 101 Biljana Nedeljkov Женски Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Не
102 102 Andrea Jerinic Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
103 103 Goran Ungurović Мушки AK Topličanin Prokuplje Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Не
104 104 Dragan Savkovic Мушки Ak Orlova Senka Beograd- Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km 00:41:00 Не
105 105 Natasa Markovic Женски Beograd, Borča [10.0 km] 10 km Да
106 106 Željko Graovac Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
107 107 Stefan Djordjevic Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
108 108 Danijel Sekešan Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Vladimirovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
109 109 Blažo Maksimović Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
110 110 Aleksandra Duraković Женски Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
111 111 Ivan Nikolic Мушки 🏃rekreativac Beograd - Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:14 Не
112 112 Stefan Zaric Мушки Katabaza Run Team Aranđelovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
113 113 Nikola Sikirica Мушки SAU Beolaser liga Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:00 Не
114 114 Daniela Radivojević Женски Nordijac Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
115 115 Danko Radovančev Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
116 116 Slavica Neta Женски AK Veteran Beograd Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km 01:33:00 Да
117 117 Dusan Gutesa Мушки Zrenjnanin [10.0 km] 10 km Не
118 118 Aleksandar Maksimović Мушки A.K.APATIN Beograd - Kotez [10.0 km] 10 km Не
119 119 Nevena Maksimović Женски Team Maksimovići Beograd Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Не
120 120 Jovan Mitić Мушки Beorunners Beograd Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:55 Не
121 121 Goran Matic Мушки Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Не
122 122 Mirko Dubovečak Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Не
123 123 Violeta Dubovečak Женски individualac Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Не
124 124 Milan Cvijanovic Мушки Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
125 125 Snežana Dimitrijević Женски Nordijac Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
126 126 Branislav Medić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
127 1001 Branislava Stepanov Женски Štafeta BESNE GLISTE Becej [10.0 km] Štafeta 2 x 5 km Да
128 1002 Tamara Zindovic Женски MUNJE BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [10.0 km] Štafeta 2 x 5 km Не
129 1003 Aleksandar Stajić Мушки Štafeta BESNE GLISTE Нови Сад [10.0 km] Štafeta 2 x 5 km Да
130 1004 Nikola Colić Мушки Delta Running Team 2 Beograd, Dobanovci [10.0 km] Štafeta 2 x 5 km Да
131 1005 Marko Mihajlović Мушки Delta Running Team 2 Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Štafeta 2 x 5 km Да
132 1006 Miloš Zinajić Мушки Delta Running Team Београд [10.0 km] Štafeta 2 x 5 km Да
133 1007 Ivan Zivojinovic Мушки Delta Running Team Beograd-Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Štafeta 2 x 5 km Да
134 2001 Aleksandar Stajić Мушки AK Apatin - Čegarunning Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
135 2002 Предраг Ђорђевић Мушки Зрењанин [5.0 km] 5 km Не
136 2003 Nikola Đurić Мушки Ulična trka Ečka Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
137 2004 Mirjana Marković Женски AK Apatin/Cegarunning Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Не
138 2005 Данијел Пешић Мушки Beograd, Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km Да
139 2006 Nataša Stojičić Женски ARK Somaraton Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Не
140 2007 Гордана Дамјанац Женски Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
141 2008 Bojana Vijatov Женски Zrenjanin-Ečka [5.0 km] 5 km Не
142 2009 Aлександар Mарчета Мушки Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Не
143 2010 Darko Cvijić Мушки Kipčoge tim Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Не
144 2011 Nikola Maričić Мушки Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Не
145 2012 Marija Tančinac-Maričić Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Не
146 2013 Daniel Stangli Мушки Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km 00:27:00 Не
147 2014 Jelena Jovanov Женски Zrenjanim [5.0 km] 5 km Не
148 2015 Tamara Cekić Женски Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
149 2016 Jovan Panic Мушки Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
150 2017 Predrag Pavlov Мушки Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
151 2018 Milica Jeftovic Женски Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Не
152 2019 Jasmina Gerginov Женски Opuštena Ja Beograd, Kaluđerica [5.0 km] 5 km Не
153 2020 Aleksandar Dugic Мушки AK Panonija Pancevo [5.0 km] 5 km Не
154 2021 Svetozar Ristanovic Мушки ХРИСТОЉУБИВА СРПСКА ВОЈСКА- Речна флотила Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Не
155 2022 Kristina Bacic Женски Wonder gym Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Не
156 2023 Vesna Vulešević Женски Zrenjain [5.0 km] 5 km Да
157 2024 Davor Stijačić Мушки Klek [5.0 km] 5 km Не
158 2025 Damjana Perenčević Женски ARK Somaraton Kljajićevo [5.0 km] 5 km Не
159 2026 Sonja Sabadoš Женски Ruski Krstur [5.0 km] 5 km Не
160 2027 Marina Ilić Женски Novi Sad - Veternik [5.0 km] 5 km Да
161 2028 Marko Delić Мушки FAKULTET SPORTA I FIZIČKOG VASPITANJA NOVI SAD Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Не
162 2029 Sandra Filipović Женски Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km Не
163 2030 Boška Topalov Женски NSR Running Club Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
164 2031 Mario Stojanovic Мушки Jagodina [5.0 km] 5 km Не
165 2032 Milan Kordin Мушки Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
166 2033 Jelena Sarić Женски Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Не
167 2034 Veljko Mihić Мушки Ljubinje [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:00 Не
168 2035 Mila Ajder Женски Ns runners Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
169 2036 Nebojša Stepanov Мушки Pančevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
170 2037 Dragan Halas Мушки Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km 00:36:00 Не
171 2038 Sandra Jovanovic Женски Smederevo [5.0 km] 5 km Не
172 2039 Danijel Simonović Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo, Glogonj [5.0 km] 5 km Не
173 2040 Aleksandar Dumić Мушки MUP RS Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Не
174 2041 Dragana Tatić Женски Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Не
175 2042 Žarko Ilić Мушки Novi Sad-Veternik [5.0 km] 5 km Да
176 2043 Sanja Nikolic Женски Beograd/Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km Не
177 2044 Ivana Bril Женски Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Не
178 2045 Ivan Neševski Мушки Pančevo, Glogonj [5.0 km] 5 km Не
179 2046 Ivana Marsenić Женски Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
180 2047 Vesna Lazić Женски Udruga Sportkis Istočno Sarajevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:00 Да
181 2048 Nikolina Pravdić Женски Udruga Sportkis Sarajevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:36:00 Да
182 2049 Stevica Inđić Мушки Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
183 2050 Nenad Jovanović Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Не
184 2051 Ivana Ivošević Женски Delta Running Team Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
185 2052 Borjana Savić Женски Delta Running Team Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
186 2053 Vladimir Danko Мушки Triogy Racing Futog [5.0 km] 5 km Не
187 2054 Natalija Šešlija Женски Triogy Racing Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Не
188 2055 Ivan Popovic Мушки Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Не
189 2056 Miloš Pecić Мушки Beograd / Vračar [5.0 km] 5 km Не
190 2057 Marija Pecić Женски Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Не
191 2058 Milijan Ćirić Мушки Lazarevac [5.0 km] 5 km Не
192 2059 Tamara Simić Женски Impuls Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Не
193 2060 Миле Кошутић Мушки KP "ZRENJANIN" Зрењанин [5.0 km] 5 km Да
194 2061 Marija Popović Женски Loznica [5.0 km] 5 km Не
195 2062 Nebojša Vujović Мушки Beograd, Vozdovac [5.0 km] 5 km Не
196 2063 Miroslav Pešić Мушки Ak Apatin /Čegarunning Zmajevo [5.0 km] 5 km Не
197 2064 Aleksandar Jovanovic Мушки Jagodina [5.0 km] 5 km Не