Пријављени такмичари на 3. Mala Sveta Gora

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Radovan Popović Мушки Rekreativo Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
2 2 Zdravko Karadžić Мушки PD Kablar Čačak Sevojno [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
3 3 Aleksandar Kovačević Мушки Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
4 4 Kristina Stosic Женски Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
5 5 Зоран Радовић Мушки S-GYM Ариље [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
6 6 Miodrag Jankovic Мушки Beogradski trkački klub Beograd - Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Да
7 7 Vesko Anđelković Мушки NNTeam Kovačica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:50 Да
8 8 Sinisa Stanojevic Мушки Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
9 9 Igor Džodić Мушки Beograd-Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
10 10 Katarina Kuzman Женски Beograda [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
11 11 Dejan Markovic Мушки ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Batocina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
12 12 Goran Živanović Мушки Festival Zdravog Duha Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
13 13 Ivan Stanković Мушки Vranovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
14 14 Lazar Đokić Мушки Užice [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:40 Да
15 15 Sava Dimitrijević Мушки NRC - Nike + Run Club Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:49 Да
16 16 Vojislav Blagojević Мушки Vojska Srbije Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
17 17 Goran Jeremić Мушки Lajkovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
18 18 Ružica Krajišnik Женски Mis fitness Prnjavor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
19 19 Tomislav Kostic Мушки Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
20 20 Milovan Lučić Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
21 21 Spasoje Voštić Мушки Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
22 22 Dejan Ćalić Мушки Novi Karlovci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
23 23 Милош Шешлија Мушки DoDoLu Beograd Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
24 24 Momčilo Popović Мушки Zemun - Individualac Beograd, Zemun, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
25 25 Marko Rankovic Мушки AK Pirot Lazarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
26 26 Ivan Bogdanović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
27 27 Goran Nestorović Мушки Maraton Tim Požarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
28 28 Tanja Nestorović Женски Maraton Tim Požarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
29 29 Aleksandar Radojević Мушки maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
30 30 Suzana Šuster Radojević Женски Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:50 Да
31 31 Sanja Jovanović Женски Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
32 32 Aleksandra Stefanovic Женски Marton Tim Požarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
33 33 Stefan Vukajlović Мушки Maraton Tim Požarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
34 34 Drasko Milosevic Мушки Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
35 35 Nadica Jovanović Женски Martaon tim Požarevac Kučevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
36 36 Miljan Glišić Мушки Maraton Tim Požarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
37 37 Dragan Savic Мушки ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Badnjevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Да
38 38 Dušan Obiđanović Мушки ARK,, Duge staze,, Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:00 Да
39 39 Jovan Novakov Мушки Atletika Sakule Sakule [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
40 40 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ Женски / Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
41 41 Dušanka Subotić Женски Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
42 42 Dejan Gojić Мушки Vojnomedicinska akademija Beograd, Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Да
43 43 Biljana Koteska Veljković Женски Beolaser Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
44 44 Marko Gajić Мушки Griffin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
45 45 Stevan Milošević Мушки Griffin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
46 46 Ana-Marija Djurković Женски Griffin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
47 47 Nikola Milošević Мушки Grifin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
48 48 Nemanja Milošević Мушки Grifin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
49 49 Aleksandar Andrejić Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
50 50 Iskra Milenković Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
51 51 Djordje Aleksic Мушки Griffin Ćuprija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
52 52 Aleksa Petrović Мушки Griffin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
53 53 Danijel Stoilkovic Мушки Griffin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
54 54 Jelena Jevtovic Женски Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
55 55 Тамара Бабић Женски Festival Zdravog Duha Београд - Борча [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
56 56 Kristina Knezevic Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
57 57 Đorđe Živanović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
58 58 Ana Markovic Женски ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:00 Да
59 59 п е р о мијатовић Мушки инд Соколац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
60 60 Dejan Petrović Мушки Trim tim Kg Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
61 61 Marija Rafajlović Stojković Женски TRIM-TIM Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
62 62 Goran Stajić Мушки BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd, Stari Grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
63 63 Danijel Grujevic Мушки AK Panonija BEOLASER Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
64 64 Jelena Radojevic Женски ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
65 65 Ivan Radojevic Мушки Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
66 66 Miloš Siđi Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
67 67 Pavle Aleksic Мушки Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
68 68 Mirjana Babić Женски Bepgrad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:15:00 Да
69 69 Ivan Dimitrijević Мушки ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
70 70 Miša Kantar Мушки AK Topličanin, OVCE Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
71 71 Jovana Kulusic Женски Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
72 72 Nikola Đukanović Мушки Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
73 73 Milica Kirjaković Женски Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Да
74 74 Igor Surutka Мушки Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Да
75 75 Igor Gatalica Мушки Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
76 76 Zoran Lukić Мушки BRC Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:03:00 Да
77 77 Сандра Николић Женски Права форма Пожега [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
78 78 Горан Милић Мушки Београд - Борча [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
79 79 Nikola Sarić Мушки Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
80 80 sergey vasiliyev Мушки Beograd, Srbija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
81 81 Danko Despotovic Мушки Pljevlja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
82 82 Милош Живановић Мушки BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Да
83 83 Biljana Stojanovic Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
84 84 Ivana Djorovic Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
85 85 Milorad Paramentic Мушки Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
86 86 Pavle Boban Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
87 87 Srdjan Matovic Мушки Краљево [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
88 88 Ana Beljić Женски Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
89 89 Душко Бељић Мушки Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Да
90 90 Sladjana Dečermić Женски A.K..Apatin Dolovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
91 91 sladjan todorovic Мушки Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
92 92 Миљан Џелетовић Мушки БЕОГРАД - Бождовац [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:12 Да
93 93 Dušan Drašković Мушки Festival Zdravog Duha Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
94 94 Luka Genovic Мушки Festival Zdravog Duha Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
95 95 Milica Terzic Женски Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
96 96 Vladimir Beočanin Мушки Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Да
97 97 Lazar Osmani Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
98 98 Danijel Osmani Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
99 99 Marko Malbasic Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
100 100 Goran Rakovic Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
101 101 Tijana Jovanovic Женски Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
102 102 Sladjana Radovanovic Женски Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
103 103 Andjelina Trific Женски Trstenik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
104 104 Milena Savic Женски Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
105 105 Milos Savic Мушки Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
106 106 Aleksa Arsic Мушки Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
107 107 Miroslava Vidović Mitrović Женски Loznica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
108 108 Ivan Raković Мушки Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Да
109 109 Miloš Dajević Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Beograda - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
110 110 Maja Mladenovic Bogovac Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
111 111 Milos Sarancic Мушки Beograd - Vračar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
112 112 Nina Dankovic Женски Beograd - Vinča [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
113 113 Срђан Нинковић Мушки Банатски Деспотовац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
114 114 Nemanja Milinkovic Мушки Milinkovici Beograd Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
115 115 Tijana Djurkovic Женски Trstenik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
116 116 Aleksandar Kikanovic Мушки Loznica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
117 117 Milos Dojcinovic Мушки Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
118 118 Sveta Jovanovic Мушки / Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
119 119 Dimitrije Jovanović Мушки / Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
120 120 Milan Krezovic Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
121 121 Kristina Spasenovic Женски Sam protiv svih Mali Zvornik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
122 122 Velimir Bojovic Мушки Veki Run Team Beograd ,Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
123 123 Nikola Kljajic Мушки ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Да
124 124 Miroslav Lazović Мушки Beograd - Železnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
125 125 Dejan Mizdrak Мушки TK ATP Valjevo Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
126 126 Kristina Novovic Женски ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Да
127 127 BORISLAV TUBIĆ Мушки / Beograd-Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
128 128 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ Мушки INDIVIDUALAC Beograd - Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
129 1001 1001 1001 Мушки - [10.0 km] 10 km Да
130 1002 Radovan Savić Мушки S-GYM Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
131 1003 Slavisa Vasiljevic Мушки Sam protiv svih Cacak [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Да
132 1004 Aleksandar Pajevic Мушки Run Forest 032 Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
133 1005 Dragana Josimov Женски Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Да
134 1006 Jelena Pavić Женски Griffin, Jagodina Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
135 1007 Nenad Bozic Мушки OAK Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
136 1008 Dragan Mitrović Мушки Čačak 32000 [10.0 km] 10 km Да
137 1009 miroslav obrenović Мушки Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
138 1010 Aleksandar Tomic Мушки Cacak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
139 1011 srboljub karović Мушки Čačak 32000 [10.0 km] 10 km Да
140 1012 Љиљана Латиновић Женски Спортски клуб Видиковац Београд, Србија [10.0 km] 10 km Да
141 1013 Slobodan Stosic Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
142 1014 Jovana Miletić Женски BRC - Belgrade Running Club Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
143 1015 Ivan Miškeljin Мушки Festival Zdravog Duha Beograd Banjica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
144 1016 Dušan Tipsarević Мушки Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
145 1017 Obrad Babic Мушки Lajkovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
146 1018 Marko Sindjic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
147 1019 Sofija Glišović Женски Cacak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
148 1020 Milan Makojevic Мушки Ovčarsko Kablarska avantura Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
149 1021 Vesna Ćosić Женски PK Kopaonik Leposavic Kos. Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
150 1022 Jelena Tošić Женски Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
151 1023 Dejan Milisavljević Мушки Rekreativac Kos. Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
152 1024 Slobodan Jotić Мушки Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
153 1025 Jadranka Grubetić Женски Maraton tim Požarevac - MTP Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
154 1026 Nenad Milosevic Мушки Marton tim Požarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
155 1027 Branko Bugarin Мушки Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
156 1028 Jovan Mitić Мушки Beorunners Beograd Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Да
157 1029 Dobrica Milinkovic Мушки Milinkovici Beograd Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
158 1030 Наташа Радетић Женски Maraton tim Pozarevac Костолац [10.0 km] 10 km Да
159 1031 Aleksandar Saša Pešić Мушки ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Да
160 1032 Filip Petrovic Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
161 1033 Marko Gorčić Мушки Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [10.0 km] 10 km Да
162 1034 Filip Mitrovic Мушки LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica Pirot [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Да
163 1035 Borislav Rančić Мушки LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica Babušnica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
164 1036 Hadži Lazar Filipović Мушки Triatlon Tim Borac Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
165 1037 Bojana Krsmanović Женски Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
166 1038 Злата Петровић Женски Чачак [10.0 km] 10 km Да
167 1039 Marko Marić Мушки Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
168 1040 Stefan Lukić Мушки Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
169 1041 Stela Računica Женски Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
170 1042 Stefan Bajić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
171 1043 Lidija Lugonja Женски BRC škola trčanja Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
172 1044 Rajko Andrić Мушки Gornji Milanovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
173 1045 Vladimir Jovicic Мушки AK Sloboda Čačak Gornji Milanovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
174 1047 Koviljka Markovic Женски Sam protiv svih Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
175 1048 Zoran Vukadinović Мушки Rekreativac Kos. Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
176 1049 Srdjan Maksimović Мушки Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac Bobovo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
177 1050 Sinisa Stanojevic Мушки PD Planinski duh,Pomoravski maraton Ribare/Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Да
178 1051 Marija Popović Женски Loznica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
179 1052 Marina Obrenović Женски Čačak 32000 [10.0 km] 10 km Да
180 1053 Đoko Škiljević Мушки Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:49 Да
181 1054 aleksandar kostić Мушки Festival zdravog duha Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
182 1055 Sanja Bulat Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
183 1056 Nina Nikolić Женски Loznica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
184 1057 Jovan Raskovic Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
185 1058 Слободан Вулић Мушки - Крагујевац [10.0 km] 10 km Да
186 1059 Aleksandra Radoicic Женски Policijska uprava za grad Beograd, MUP Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
187 1060 Biljana Aleksic Женски Pozega [10.0 km] 10 km 01:51:00 Да
188 1061 Daniela Radivojević Женски BRC Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
189 1062 Vladimir Jaćimović Мушки Beograd, Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
190 1063 Danica Marinkovic Женски Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
191 1064 Nikola Petrović Мушки TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
192 1065 Miroslav Pavlovic Мушки Brus [10.0 km] 10 km Да
193 1066 Dragana JOVAŠEVIĆ Женски Oslusa uz brdo brza Bajina Basta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
194 1067 Radenko Kulašević Мушки Užice 31000 [10.0 km] 10 km Да
195 1068 Petar Zogovic Мушки Pozega [10.0 km] 10 km 01:26:00 Да
196 1069 Zoran Pešić Мушки Pomoravski maraton Jagodina , Majur [10.0 km] 10 km Да
197 1070 Jelena Rogic Женски BRC - Belgrade Running Club Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
198 1071 Srdjan Kosanin Мушки 🏃rekreativac Kosovska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
199 1072 Dragomir Đinisov Мушки Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [10.0 km] 10 km 01:35:00 Да
200 1073 Olja Špegar Женски BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
201 1074 Nenad Vasic Мушки Pomoravski maraton Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Да
202 1075 Olivera Popović Женски Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
203 1076 Mihailo Vulovic Мушки Gornji Milanovac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
204 1077 Branka Bojanic Женски Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
205 1078 Nikola Radojičić Мушки PSSD Sevojno Užice [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:21 Да
206 1079 Veljko Stankovic Мушки zajecar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
207 1080 Slobodan Petkovic Мушки Pomoravski Maraton Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Да
208 1081 Mirko Tutunović Мушки PD Kablar Cacak Čačak 32000 [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
209 1082 Nebojša Ćosović Мушки Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km 01:01:00 Да
210 1083 Stefan Kočić Мушки Zaječar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
211 1084 Aleksandar Kostić Мушки - [10.0 km] 10 km Да
212 1085 Bojan Karličić Мушки ----------- Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
213 1086 Teodora Jovanović Женски Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
214 1087 Magdalena Tatić Женски ----------- - [10.0 km] 10 km Да
215 1088 Uroš Petrović Мушки Rukomet mladost Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
216 2001 Ivan Stevanović Мушки Inspired by HOPE Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
217 2002 Ana Aleksić Женски S-GYM Arilje [5.0 km] 5 km Да
218 2003 Marija Vasiljevic Женски Sam protiv svih Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
219 2004 Anja Savic Женски Badnjevac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
220 2005 Filip Delić Мушки AK Crvena Zvezda Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
221 2006 Milan Kostić Мушки Atletski klub Kraljevo Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
222 2007 Jasmina Gerginov Женски Opuštena Ja Beograd, Kaluđerica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
223 2008 Ivan Sajić Мушки Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
224 2009 Marija Trnavac Женски Festival zdravog duha Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
225 2010 Nemanja Petronijevic Мушки Kbk Knockdown Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
226 2011 Vladica Milovanović Мушки Festival Zdravog Duha Čačak 32000 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
227 2012 vladimir vučković Мушки Čačak 32000 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
228 2013 ljiljana vukotić Мушки Čačak 32000 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
229 2014 Jovana Miladinović Женски PK Tara Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
230 2015 boris levai Мушки Čačak 32000 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
231 2016 Savo Vasiljevic Мушки Sam protiv svih Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
232 2017 Andjela Vasiljevic Женски Sam protiv svih Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
233 2018 jelena marković Мушки Čačak 32000 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
234 2019 Aleksandar Janićijević Мушки Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
235 2020 Stefan Prlinčević Мушки Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
236 2021 Bojana Stojanović Женски Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
237 2022 Radovan Ninčić Мушки Čajetina [5.0 km] 5 km Да
238 2023 Dragan Ninčić Мушки Čajetina [5.0 km] 5 km Да
239 2024 Margita Petković Женски Maraton Tim Požarevac Požarevac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
240 2025 Saša Torlaković Мушки Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
241 2026 Aleksandar Barać Мушки Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
242 2027 Tanja Beševic Женски Sam protiv svih Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Да
243 2028 Mirko Mitrović Мушки Beograd - Barajevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
244 2029 Lazar Sekulic Мушки Berane Berane [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:00 Да
245 2030 Aleksandra Golić Женски Sremska Mitrovica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
246 2031 ivan damljanović Мушки Festival Zdravog Duha Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
247 2032 Jelena Borišić Женски TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
248 2033 Dragan Stevanovic Мушки TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
249 2034 Ivan Dlacic Мушки Tara Ultra Trail Team / PK Tara Београд [5.0 km] 5 km 00:01:00 Да
250 2035 Jovana Jovančević Женски Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
251 2036 Miodrag Petrović Мушки Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
252 2037 Nemanja Damljanović Мушки GM Running Team Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
253 2038 Gojko Vučinić Мушки Beograd/Zemun11080 [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Да
254 2039 Катарина Живановић Женски Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
255 2040 Jelena Arambašić Женски Bački Jarak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
256 2041 Strahinja Joksić Мушки Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
257 2042 Bojan Joksić Мушки Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
258 2043 Bojan Trnavac Мушки Batica Čačak 32000 [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:00 Да
259 2044 Nikola Janković Мушки Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
260 2045 Nemanja Trifunović Мушки Batica Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
261 2046 Anica Ninčić Женски Čajetina [5.0 km] 5 km Да
262 2047 Boban Milosevic Мушки Batica Cacak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
263 2048 Milica Radojevic Женски Svilajnac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
264 2049 Nemanja Janković Мушки Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
265 2050 Mihajlo Milanović Мушки LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
266 2051 Katarina Tutunović Женски PD Kablar Cacak Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km 00:33:00 Да
267 2052 Jelena Djokic Женски Prava Forma Požega [5.0 km] 5 km Да
268 2053 Nada Ćosović Женски Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
269 2054 Ivana Vidakovic Женски Prava Forma Požega [5.0 km] 5 km Да
270 2055 Milica Stefanović Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
271 2056 Nikola Belopavlovic Мушки Cacak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
272 2057 Bojana Drndarević Женски Prava Forma Požega [5.0 km] 5 km Да
273 2058 Marko Ninčić Мушки Festival Zdravog Duha Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
274 2059 Kristijan Stošić Мушки AK-Vranjski maratonci Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
275 2060 Milica Andjelković Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
276 2061 Vladimir Simović Мушки S-GYM Arilje [5.0 km] 5 km Да
277 2062 Filip Ilić Мушки Guča [5.0 km] 5 km Да
278 2063 Marija Simovic Женски S-GYM Arilje [5.0 km] 5 km Да
279 2064 Ivana Minović Женски AK Kraljevo Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
280 2065 Matija Pantović Мушки AK Kraljevo Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
281 2066 Andrea Knežević Женски Prava Forma Pozega [5.0 km] 5 km Да
282 2067 Ljubica Stefanović Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
283 2068 Adelajda Martini Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
284 2069 Helena Nikolić Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
285 2070 Vojin Todorović Мушки LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
286 2071 Marko Aleksić Мушки LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
287 2072 Sara Nikolić Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
288 2073 Lena Potić Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
289 2074 Milana Kapičić Женски Fit Complete Running Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km 00:34:00 Да
290 2075 Dunja Dimitrijević Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
291 2076 Djurdja Simovic Женски S-GYM Arilje [5.0 km] 5 km Да
292 2077 Olga Simovic Женски S-GYM Arilje [5.0 km] 5 km Да
293 2078 Danilo Simovic Мушки S-gim Arilje [5.0 km] 5 km Да
294 2079 Matija Veljković Мушки LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
295 2080 Stefana Jovanović Женски LTK Bohemians Babušnica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
296 2081 Katarina Perišić Markeljić Женски GM Optimist running team Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
297 2082 Dragan Milovanović Мушки Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
298 2083 Slobodan Jovanović Мушки Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
299 2084 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Мушки Planinsko-Trkačko Društvo KOZOMOR Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
300 2085 Jana Erić Женски Festival Zdravog Duha Čačak 32000 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
301 2086 Goran Antonijevic Мушки Run Forest 032 Cacak [5.0 km] 5 km Да