Пријављени такмичари на 3. Šara Sky Race & Extreme 2018.

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Damir Ljubojevic Мушки JBG Vodanj [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
2 2 Aleksandar Bukva Мушки Sportski klub Tribe Kikinda [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
3 3 Damjan Gatarić Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
4 4 Nemanja Čizmić Мушки Sportski klub Tribe Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
5 5 Miodrag Živković Мушки Нови Сад [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
6 6 Miloš Milisavljević Мушки Serbia Running Project Београд [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
7 7 Vladan Lapic Мушки Pancevo [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
8 8 Daniel Krstulović Opara Мушки HPD Mosor - Sikire Split [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
9 9 Dejan Nikolić Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
10 10 Živko Tomić Мушки Skyrunning Serbia Beograd - Voždovac [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
11 11 Vladimir Veljković Мушки Београд [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
12 12 Đorđe Dukić Мушки PK Železničar Inđija Sremski Karlovci [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
13 13 Жељко Степановић Мушки Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада Београд [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
14 14 Charlie Sharpe Мушки running riot coaching warrington [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
15 15 Jeremy Lang Мушки Serbia Running Project Havana [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
16 16 Domagoj Kreber Мушки KCIPT Samobor Zagreb [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
17 17 Dusan Bazic Мушки Skyrunning Srbija Kopaonik [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
18 18 Predrag Zlatković Мушки Београд [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
19 19 Dimitar Atanasov Мушки Titanium Ultra Team Sofia [57.0 km] SkyExtreme 57km Да
20 101 Veljko Bajić Мушки Lajkovac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
21 102 Irena Pavlović Женски Beograd-Novi Beograd [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
22 103 Ivan Nišlić Мушки Smederevo [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
23 104 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Мушки SOKO Požega Kragujevac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
24 105 Miloš Popović Мушки Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
25 106 Marko Anicic Мушки Smederevo [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
26 107 Dejana Butorac Женски SK Jagnjeca Brigada Celarevo [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
27 108 Slobodan Atanasov Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
28 109 Ana Milosavljevic Женски belgrade. [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
29 110 Иван Ајдачић Мушки MTP Požarevac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race 00:06:00 Да
30 111 Aleksandar Štajfer Мушки SK Jagnjeca brigada Celarevo [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
31 112 Petar Jovanovic Мушки PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
32 113 Vladimir Rajić Мушки Kostolac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
33 114 Zoran Marković Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
34 115 Agneš Giric-Cvetković Женски ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
35 116 Aleksandar Simjanoski Мушки Tetovo [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
36 117 Iva Lazarević Женски BRC Trail CREW BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
37 118 Martina Mileva Женски TREX Shtip [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
38 119 Dragan Jakovljevic Мушки SRK Lajkovac trči Lajkovac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
39 120 Nikola Cicoski Мушки TREX / Wolfpack Skopje [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
40 121 Dejan Trajkovski Мушки Нови Сад [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
41 122 Geoffrey Greenall Мушки Rossland [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
42 123 Igor Stogov Мушки Freestyler Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
43 124 Lidija Radulović Женски Belgrade Urban Running Team Beograd, Novi Beograd [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
44 125 Edis KRUSHA Мушки E-19 Prizren [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
45 126 Petar Blazin Мушки BELI PERA TIM Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
46 127 Visnja Trudić Женски BELI PERA TIM Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
47 128 Bojan Mickovski Мушки Kalina I Acko Skopje [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
48 129 Mladen Petkovic Мушки Zaječar [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
49 130 Ivan Tamburic Мушки Skijanje.com Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
50 131 Milos Ajdarovic Мушки Kragujevac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
51 132 Natasa Vujić Женски Ub [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
52 133 Marija Tesic Женски Ub [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
53 134 Saša Đorgović Мушки Team Salomon Štrpce [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
54 135 Petar Pantovic Мушки Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
55 136 Andrija Đorđević Мушки ARK Fruška gora Kragujevac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
56 137 Mihailo Diligenski Мушки Belgrade Urban Running Team Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
57 138 Милијан Димитријевић Мушки Косјерић [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
58 139 Ana Lukic Женски Beograd, Zvezdara [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
59 140 Alen Obradović Мушки Skyrunning Team Pancevo Pančevo [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
60 141 Nikola Filipović Мушки PK Ruj 1706 Babušnica [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
61 142 Ivona Velimirović Женски PAK Mosor Niš [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
62 143 Nika Strugar Bevc Женски Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
63 144 Katarina Šolaja Женски Sportski klub Tribe Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
64 145 Igor Jovanovski Мушки TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
65 146 Siniša Miočić Мушки HPD Mosor Sikire Split [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race 04:30:00 Да
66 147 Milica Tubin Женски Sportski klub Tribe BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
67 148 Zrinka Deur Šarić Женски HPD Mosor - Sikire Split [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
68 149 Ivana Mitrić Женски Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
69 150 Tanja Zlatanović Женски PK "Avanturista" Beograd - Novi Beograd [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
70 151 Eva Tušar Suhadolc Женски Hpd Mosor Sikire Ljubljana [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
71 152 Snezana Djuric Женски PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
72 153 Aleksa Rakic Мушки Uzice [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
73 154 Nikola Maravic Мушки BURT Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
74 155 Branko Stankovic Мушки SB.recreation/motivation Beograd-Novi Beograd [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
75 156 Nela Lazarevic Женски PSU Svarog Nis [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
76 157 Dejan Markovic Мушки Pek Gora Kragujevac Batocina [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
77 158 Nataša Naletina Женски PSK Balkan Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
78 159 Igor Pirkovski Мушки TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
79 160 Danijel Loncarevic Мушки AK Bečej Becej [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
80 161 Mirjana Topić Женски Ultra Trkac Srbija Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
81 162 Marta Zdravkovic Женски OAK Kosutnjak Beograd-Zvezdara8 [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
82 163 Vladimir Jovic Мушки Beograd-Voždovac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
83 164 Vladan Avramović Мушки Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
84 165 Dragan Sandić Мушки Loznica [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
85 166 Brian Martalus Мушки Pristina [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
86 167 Предраг Драгичевић Мушки Tribalion OCR team Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
87 168 Milena Kunej Женски Dobra Forma Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
88 169 Dušan Blitva Мушки Topola - Oplenac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
89 170 Jovan Miljevic Мушки Beograd/Zemun11080 [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
90 171 Marija Sekulovic Женски Skyrunning Srbija Novi Beograd [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
91 172 Vuk Rokvić Мушки Sportski klub Tribe Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
92 173 Sladjana Ilic Женски Dobra forma Beograd - Voždovac [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
93 174 Ksenija Bunjak Женски Sportski klub Tribe Beograd-Palilula [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
94 175 Tanja Peneva Zdraveva Женски TREX Skopje [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
95 176 Igor Josifov Мушки TREX Skopje [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
96 177 Ђорђе Петровић Мушки Фц Мр. Биг Ваљево [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
97 178 Lana Loncar Женски Dobra Forma Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
98 179 Katerina Nikolovska Женски TREX / PSD MAKPETROL Stip [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
99 180 Снежана Брковић Женски Nike Run Club Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
100 181 Nada Zdravkovic Женски OAK Kosutnjak Beograda [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
101 182 Boris Čelebić Мушки Visokogorci CG Podgorica [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
102 183 Michael Becker Мушки Belgrade Running Club Pohlheim [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race 03:48:00 Да
103 184 Ivan Kantardjiski Мушки TREX Skopje,Makedonija [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
104 185 Marija Djordjevic Женски SK Tribe/Oblakove Pertle Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
105 186 Bojan Dulejan Мушки Skyrunning Serbia Београд [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
106 187 Sandra Trojanović Женски Smed. Palanka [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
107 188 Mendim Hoxha Мушки Running Friends Gjilan [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
108 189 Jovica Jovanchev Мушки TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
109 190 Nenad Ostojić Мушки Ak Jastreb 99 Alikebaba trail team Zagreb [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
110 191 Lovre Mihotić Мушки MK Marjan Split [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да
111 192 Nemanja Milić Мушки TK Tamiš Lešak [34.0 km] Šarplaninski Sky Race Да