Competitors registered in 2. Subotički polumaraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Radovan Stevanovic Male Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
2 2 Фредй Сийгрйщ Male Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда Земун - Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:47 Da
3 3 Milica Stojšić Female Ark Somaraton Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:17 Da
4 4 Anna Márki Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:18:00 Da
5 5 Branko Milević Male BTL Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
6 6 Zsolt Szendi Male Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
7 7 Nevena Popović Female Vozdovac-Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Da
8 8 Branko Pejović Male Palić [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
9 9 Nataša Prćić Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:19:00 Da
10 10 Milica Vučetić Female Running Tribe Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
11 11 Erika Hakszer Female DÖKE Komló [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
12 12 Nebojsa Jovic Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
13 13 Nataša Delibašić Female Atletski klub Sava Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
14 14 Jasna Milošević Female ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
15 15 Igor Marković Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
16 16 Radovan Popović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
17 17 Nenad Nedović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
18 18 Sanja Vasić Female ŽPK Spartak Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
19 19 Raymond Hallai Male Ak Apatin Backa Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:27:00 Da
20 20 MartinA Poljakovic Female ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
21 21 Marko Stevanović Male BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
22 22 Sonja Dr Mojzes Female Celldömölk [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
23 23 Rene Lesko Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
24 24 Pavle Peković Male BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:22 Da
25 25 Tamaš Helfrih Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
26 26 Igor Skenderovic Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
27 27 Csaba Levente Nagy Male Kecskemét Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:26:33 Da
28 28 Una Dabović Female Belgrade Running Club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
29 29 Mišo Guljaš Male Samostalan takmičar Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
30 30 Albert Boros Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
31 31 Tijana Radulović Female Belgrade Running Club Beograd, Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
32 32 Janos Vero Male ARK TRON Subotica, 2400 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
33 33 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:21:03 Da
34 34 Branislav Lončar Male BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
35 35 Valentina Kèri Female Zenta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
36 36 Ivana Budinski Female BRC - Belgrade running club Ruski Krstur [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
37 37 Aleksandar Papić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
38 38 Danilo Jovanovic Male TK Tamiš - Pančevo Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:21:00 Da
39 39 Lidija Petrović Female BRC škola trčanja Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
40 40 Miroslav Molnar Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Da
41 41 Jelena Vesić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
42 42 Nikola Marković Male BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:33 Da
43 43 Darko Jankulovski Male Subotica, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
44 44 Nemanja Rajković Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
45 45 Željko Milenković Male Donji Tavankut [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
46 46 Ivan Nešić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
47 47 Ivan Gligorijević Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
48 48 Nenad Grković Male ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
49 49 Biljana Vezmar Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
50 50 Milica Glončak Female Škola trčanja Subotica Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
51 52 Milan Dakić Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
52 53 Maja Bodrožić Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
53 54 Árpád Fremond Male Pačir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
54 55 Sasa Momcilovic Male Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
55 56 Milan Markó Male Deszk [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:00 Da
56 57 Jamanta Šafranj Female ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:55 Da
57 58 Tamara Rnjak Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
58 59 Mária Kucsera Female Deszk [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Da
59 60 Erika Poljaković Nađ Female - Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
60 61 Sonja Oros Female ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
61 62 Đorđe Munjas Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
62 63 Aleksandar Vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
63 64 Andor Luhovic Male Planinarski Klub Spartak Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
64 65 Zlatko Bedić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:00 Da
65 66 Jelena Đogić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
66 67 Volker Schmitt Male Spridon Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
67 68 Emese Bábi Female B.Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:23:00 Da
68 69 Ilija Ivošević Male BELhospice Tim Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
69 70 Duško Tošin Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
70 71 Bálint Juhász Male Mali Iđoš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:12:30 Da
71 72 Veljko Bajić Male Lajkovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
72 73 Saša Varga Male Ark Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
73 74 Dalibor Letovic Male Subotica, 2400 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
74 75 Ivan Djurovic Male Bela Crkva [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Da
75 76 Petar Blazin Male BELI PERA TIM Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
76 77 Visnja Trudić Female BELI PERA TIM Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
77 78 Veprim Presheva Male Presevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:19:00 Da
78 79 Ágnes Ruzsa Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:40 Da
79 80 Ivan Dulic Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
80 81 Giacomo Bosisio Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
81 82 Branislav Rus Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
82 83 Vanja Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
83 84 Nebojsa Obradovic Male Belgrade Running Club Banatski Karlovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
84 85 Tatjana Radivojevic Female Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd- Vracar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
85 86 Szilvia Dr. Fényesi Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
86 87 Bogdan Trbojević Male ARK Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:48 Da
87 88 Levente Dr. Szabó Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
88 89 Ágnes Geráné Female Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
89 90 Aleksandar Adžić Male Triogy Racing Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
90 91 Predrag Knezevic Male A.K..Apatin Indjija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:17:50 Da
91 92 Vasa Vorkapić Male Inđija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
92 93 Marina Vidaković Female Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Da
93 94 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:26 Da
94 95 Марко Герасимовић Male Ултра Тркач Србија Лазаревац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
95 96 Ragmi Ibrahimi Male Presevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Da
96 97 Vuk Damjanovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
97 98 Stevan Lacmanovic Male Beograd - Surčin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
98 99 Csaba Balogh Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Erdőkertes [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:54 Da
99 100 Novica Stojanovic Male / Kovin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:15:03 Da
100 101 Emil Lulić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:10:00 Da
101 102 Marjan Lukić Male Triatlon Klub Tamiš Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Da
102 103 Gorana Pivljanin Female BRC škola trčanja Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
103 104 Gustav Rafai Male ARK TRON, PALIĆ Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
104 106 Branko Hrnjaz Male Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
105 107 Davor Sarcevic Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
106 108 Nebojsa Miljkovic Male ŠTRC Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
107 109 Jelena Paunovic Female ŠTRC Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
108 110 Branka Sretenovic Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
109 112 Peter Smuk Male Győr [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Da
110 113 Dijana Šarčević Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
111 114 Péter Braun Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budakalász [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Da
112 115 Stevan Mitrić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:12:00 Da
113 116 Ove Lund Male Oslo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
114 117 Sándor Nagy Male Debrecen [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
115 118 Milena Simic Female Zivi zdravo Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
116 119 Mirela Sič Female Škola trčanja Subotica Palić [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
117 120 Levente Gáti Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
118 121 Teodor Kenyeres Male Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
119 122 Viktor Gáspár Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
120 123 Hrvoje Pavlović Male individualac Osijek [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
121 124 Tihamér Ozsvár Male Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
122 125 László Kasza Male Székesfehérvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
123 126 Zoltán Kőszegi Male ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:03 Da
124 127 Csilla Papp Female - Male Pijace [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
125 128 István Gorza Male Táplánszentkereszt [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:00 Da
126 129 Jasmina Damjanović Female Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
127 130 István Tamás Lencse Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:25 Da
128 131 Marjan Mezedi Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
129 132 Balazs Remport Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
130 133 Bene Sarolta Female FutaPécs SE Kővágószőlős [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
131 134 Gallai Péterné Gabriella Female Pécs [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:05 Da
132 135 Filip Šuput Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
133 136 Predrag Vejin Male AK Apatin Apatin Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
134 137 Александар Крнета Male АРК Сомаратон Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:57 Da
135 138 Sanja Brcanski Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
136 139 Jelena Hrnjak Female Beograd/Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
137 140 Ilija Đukanović Male nemam Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
138 141 Nikola Radović Male NRC - Nike + Running Club Beograd-Železnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
139 142 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Da
140 143 Darko Trajković Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
141 144 Ivana Čuković Female Djurdjin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
142 145 Marija Smoljanic Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:21:00 Da
143 146 Goran Živanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
144 147 Dragan Djurdjevic Male Dubotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
145 148 Bogdan Đorđević Male ARK Odžaci Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
146 149 Dejan Ubornji Male UK Paligo Palus Palic Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
147 150 Dušica Vilov Female Infostud Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
148 151 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ Male MARATON TIM KV Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
149 152 Vinko Pisarović Male AK Požega Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:27 Da
150 153 Djerdj Teleki Male ARK TRON Subotica, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
151 154 Tihomir Lendvai Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
152 155 Martin Jurcek Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
153 156 Anđelija Ognjanović Female - Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
154 157 Judit Timár Female Székesfehérvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
155 158 Radivoj Jocic Male AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
156 159 Szilvia Máhonfai Female FutaPécs SE Pécs [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
157 160 Szabolcs Kapitány Male Bezdan [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:30 Da
158 161 Mirko Dubovečak Male ARK TRON, PALIĆ Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
159 162 Matija Hemi Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
160 163 Milan Cvijanovic Male AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
161 164 Siniša Tomić Male Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
162 165 Branislava Stepanov Female AK Bečej Bečej [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
163 166 András Szabó Male Dunaújváros [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
164 167 Olja Durbaba Female N. Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
165 168 Jasmin Kapetanovic Male REKREAATIVNO Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
166 169 Sanja Radjenovic Female Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
167 170 Miloš Elesin Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
168 171 Jagodić Tamaš Jagodić Male Subotica, 2400 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
169 172 Zoltan Bori Male Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
170 173 Nenad Pavlovic Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
171 174 Nebojša Vučković Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
172 175 Драган Продановић Male АК Бечеј Бечеј [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
173 176 Davor Balać Male Dudova Šuma tim Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
174 177 Marijan Brus Male AK Požega Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
175 178 Bojana Marić Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
176 179 Sanela Vlahovic Female Subtica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
177 180 Ana Popovic Female Subtica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
178 181 Novak Mataruga Male Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
179 182 Branislav Grković Male Infostud Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
180 183 Miroslav Lazović Male Beograd - Železnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
181 184 Adam Helfrih Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
182 186 Davor Čulić Male Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
183 187 Gabor Roža Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
184 188 Darko Matić Male SRU Starter Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
185 189 Andor Koza Male Studio Present Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
186 190 Teodora Cvanic Female Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:28:00 Da
187 191 Bojan Milanković Male Studio Present Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
188 192 Branko Šarac Male Lovćenac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
189 193 Igor Bakoš Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
190 194 Valentin Vranić Male Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
191 195 Saša Stojanović Male Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
192 196 Darko Kmezic Male Beograd - Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:12 Da
193 197 Nemanja Veljković Male BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Da
194 198 Miroslav Drobina Male Vukovar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
195 199 Đuro Kraguljac Male Vukovar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
196 200 Damir Marković Male Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:33 Da
197 202 Žolt Vinkler Male Inspiran Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Da
198 203 Arnold Losonc Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Da
199 204 Dragana Jovanovic Female Fitnes box Reflex Lazarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:15:00 Da
200 205 Lazar Rišar Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
201 206 Odobašić Tijana Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
202 207 Arpad Šarkezi Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
203 208 István Lévai Male Debrecen [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
204 209 Saša Nedeljković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
205 210 Miloš Klindo Male Gradiska [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
206 211 Damir Batanjski Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
207 212 Zeljko Pekovic Male Titel [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
208 213 Zoran Nikolić Male ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:06 Da
209 214 Milana Maričić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:53 Da
210 215 Dragan Ćirić Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
211 216 Gusztáv Surján Male SHMP Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
212 217 Ond Bakos Male SHMP Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
213 218 Balint Fridrih Male Individualac Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
214 219 Miloš Kajtez Male Bačka Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
215 220 Branka Veličković Female AK Apatin Cegarunning Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
216 221 Zoltan Molnar Gabor Male ARK Tron Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
217 222 Dragomir Ilić Male Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
218 223 Marina Parežanin Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
219 224 Adrienn Bacsi Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
220 225 Szabolcs Bucko Male Szabadka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
221 226 Dragan Rapić Male ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
222 227 Elvir Nuhovic Male AK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
223 228 Vuk Vukmirovic Male Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
224 229 Simo Djuric Male Bački Jarak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
225 230 Zoltan Pap Male Male Pijace [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
226 231 Tatjana Dimitrijević Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
227 232 Dejan Despotovic Male AkMaratontim Hajduk Kula Sivac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
228 233 Enis Aliu Male Presevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
229 234 Predrag Jankovic Male Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
230 235 Bozo Stula Male Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
231 236 Srdjan Saulić Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
232 237 Marija Radulović Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
233 238 Ђорђе Сладаковић Male ARK Somaraton Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
234 239 Petar Jovanovic Male PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
235 240 Bojan Grubor Male INDIVIDUALAC Backa Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
236 241 Igor Radoš Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
237 242 Ninoslav Sevic Male BRC Trail CREW Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
238 243 Dejan Tovarišić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
239 244 Dušanka Subotić Female Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
240 245 Imre Mészáros Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:30 Da
241 246 Danilo Bulatovic Male 11Tri Belgrade Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Da
242 247 Zorica Milutin Female Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
243 248 Izabella Nagy Female Budapest - Csantavér [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
244 249 Krisztina Milodanovic Female Szabadka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
245 250 Simeon Škoro Male Beograd Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
246 251 Tamara Djuric Female Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
247 252 Nikola Lugonja Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
248 253 Bojan Vojnic Tunic Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
249 254 TAMARA GRČKI Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:56 Da
250 255 Ivana Kostic Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
251 256 Dmitry Grebenkov Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
252 257 Slobodan Todorović Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:03:00 Da
253 258 Branimir Gajić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
254 259 Dalibor Horvacki Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
255 260 István Megadja Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
256 261 Ivana Margetić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
257 262 Ana Barašević Female Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
258 263 Branislav Suknovic Male Spiridon Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Da
259 264 Anett Kelemen Female Pilisvörösvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
260 265 Attila Pozderka Male HASE Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:56 Da
261 266 Ivan Torer Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
262 268 Ivana Marković Female Nike+ Run Club Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:18:00 Da
263 269 László Csordalics Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:16 Da
264 270 Boško Jerković Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
265 271 Karolina Madaras Puskas Female Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
266 272 Edit Tancos Female Inspiran Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
267 273 Zorica Vukov Female Paligo Palus Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
268 274 Danijel Mandić Male TK Sprint Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
269 275 Dejan Tikvicki Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
270 276 Zoltan Gortva Male AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
271 277 Anette Deák Female Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:15:00 Da
272 278 Sanja Gortva Female AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
273 279 Gorana Francišković Female Urlik Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
274 280 Nada Bundić Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
275 281 Gabriela Mikovic Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
276 282 Adel Alaker Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
277 283 Mladen Ardalić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
278 284 Zeljko Kujundzic Male Wien [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
279 285 Vasilija Joksimovic Female Beogrqd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
280 286 Darko Kiralj Male SRU Starter Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
281 287 Boris Saulić Male Starter Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
282 288 Nenad Bogar Male Triatlon Klub Titan Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
283 289 Vojislav Ćurulić Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
284 290 Csaba Birkás Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
285 291 Nemanja Bunjevacki Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
286 292 Attila Sarnyai Male ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Da
287 293 József Faragó Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
288 294 Zoltán Lipták Male ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Da
289 295 Milica Kokotović Female Infostud Subotica, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
290 296 Arelena Petrik Popović Female Infostud Subotica, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
291 297 Olivera Šurdić Female BRC škola trčanja Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
292 298 Branislav Živić Male Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:22:17 Da
293 299 Petar Blažić Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
294 300 Nebojša Ćirović Male Vozdovac-Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
295 301 Malisa Kovacevic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
296 302 László Erdélyi Male ARK TRON Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
297 303 Marko Dropulja Male Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
298 304 Bojana Fazekaš Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
299 305 Nebojša Trajković Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
300 306 Lazar Gavrilovic Male Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
301 307 Aleksandra Burkanovic Female AK APATIN Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
302 308 Nora Trklja Female AK Crvena zvezda Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
303 309 Dejan Reljin Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
304 310 Katarina Djordjevic Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
305 311 Dragana Tabakovic Female UK Paligo Palus Palić Suboica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Da
306 312 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Female AK Apatin/Cegarunning Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Da
307 313 Tihomir Milošević Male N. Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
308 314 DAMIR BUBIĆ Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
309 315 Đorđe Kutuzov Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
310 316 Edit Trungel Mešter Female ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
311 317 radovan radulović Male ak spartak Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:26:00 Da
312 318 Đorđe Vučković Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
313 319 attila toth Male Palics [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
314 320 Dušan Mirilo Male Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
315 321 Aleksandar Uzelac Male Balkanska trkačka liga Velika Gorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
316 322 Jovan Jovanović Male Banatski Karlovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
317 323 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ Male INDIVIDUALAC Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:51 Da
318 324 Nikola Ranković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
319 325 Danijel Sekešan Male Vladimirovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
320 326 Darko Petrović Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:30 Da
321 327 Milenko Nikolić Male Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
322 328 Isidora Bajić Female Mladenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
323 329 Magdolna T.Nagy Female Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
324 330 Istvan Varga Male Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
325 331 Iulian Zaharia Male Isaccea [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
326 332 Slavko Adamov Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
327 333 Marko Jovičić Male Beograd-Železnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
328 334 Mihajlo Petrović Male Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
329 335 Momir Vranješ Male Infostud Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
330 336 Branislav Lalić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
331 337 Igor Vidić Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
332 338 Dejan Španović Male HENEX d.o.o. Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
333 339 Andras Chanyi Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
334 340 Mirko Dražić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
335 341 Laslo Ludman Male Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
336 342 Laszlo Kalman Male Segedin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
337 343 Boris Prćić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
338 344 Nevena Topličić Female Beograd Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
339 345 Nemanja Aleksić Male Suboica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
340 346 Nenad Miković Male Sbotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
341 347 Aleksandar Mitić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
342 348 Judit Barantai Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
343 349 Modest Dulić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
344 350 Mirko Kujundžić Male Poželi želju Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
345 351 Milan Jovanović Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
346 352 Драган Зарић Male Суботица [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
347 353 Љубиша Берењи Male Суботица [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
348 354 Радан Орашанин Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
349 355 Viktor Boros Male Kiskunhalas [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
350 356 József Adorján Male Paks [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
351 357 Milica Bebić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
352 358 Aniko Jablan Female AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Bačka Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:43 Da
353 359 Csaba Szabo Male Bocsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
354 360 Dejan Momčilović Male Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
355 361 Anna Kovacs Female Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
356 362 Roland Szabo Male Szeeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
357 363 Alesandar Škiljević Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
358 364 Petar Kajnovć Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
359 365 IVICA VUČKOVIĆ Male MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek Velika Kopanica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
360 366 Vladimir Milojevic Male Cirih [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
361 367 Ljubomir Pantić Male Srbobran [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
362 368 Maja Vukićevć Female Beogra [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
363 369 Milan Katatić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
364 370 Robert Lengyel Male Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
365 371 Zsolt Antal Male Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:00 Da
366 372 Zeljko Graovac Male ARK Somaraton Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
367 373 Dušan Mandić Male Podgorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
368 374 Tatjana Grbovic Female Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
369 375 Khop Bahadur Gurung Male ARK Fruska Gora Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
370 376 Zoran Marković Male Bački Jarak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
371 377 Elvir Rakipović Male Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
372 378 Ljiljana Nađ Maglajčić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
373 379 Siniša Ubović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
374 380 Mile Stefanović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
375 381 Predrag Đurić Male Beogradski trkački klub Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
376 382 Gergo Balog Male Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
377 383 Tomislav Antonić Male Belgrade Running Club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
378 384 Stevan Prćić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
379 385 Nebojša Tucakov Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
380 386 Slobodan Danilović Male Bač [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
381 387 ronald jozsef Male Kanjiza [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
382 388 Karim Bendjamaa Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
383 389 Fouzi Bendjamaa Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
384 1001 Daniel Dieneš Male Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
385 1002 Andrea Dobos Female Helvécia [5.0 km] 5 km 00:29:00 Da
386 1002 Jana Grković Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
387 1002 Dušan Mijatov Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
388 1003 Tatjana Škorić Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
389 1003 Alisza Szabó Female Cantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
390 1003 Mirko Popović Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:16:00 Da
391 1003 Anasztazija Hallai Female Ak. Apatin Backa Topola [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:00 Da
392 1004 Stefan ROGIĆ Male BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
393 1004 Marija Mandić Female TK Sprint Sombor Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km 00:35:00 Da
394 1004 Karolina Kalapoš Female ARK Fruska Gora Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
395 1004 Zoltan Pinter Male Škola trčanja Subotica Szabadka [5.0 km] 5 km Da
396 1005 Violeta Segedinski Female Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
397 1005 Teodor Pásztor Male SU Horizont Subotic [5.0 km] 5 km Da
398 1005 Ákos Zsálig Male --------- Komló [5.0 km] 5 km Da
399 1005 Tibor Ágoston Male Szendehely [5.0 km] 5 km Da
400 1006 Vladimir Radovanovic Male Vozdovac-Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:05:00 Da
401 1006 Huba Tölgyesi Male Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
402 1008 Vladimir Nikolic Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
403 1012 Vojislav Milijic Male Subotica, [5.0 km] 5 km 00:29:00 Da
404 1013 Dimitrije Đurić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
405 1014 Antun Pongračić Male BIZbike Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
406 1015 Aleksandra Mitrovic Female samostalna Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 17:00:00 Da
407 1016 Miodrag Lekin Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
408 1017 Ljerka Vukmirović Female Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
409 1018 Diana Pósz Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
410 1019 Noémi Ágoston Female Szendehely [5.0 km] 5 km Da
411 1021 Slobodan Mikovic Male Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Da
412 1023 Zsolt Csipak Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:51 Da
413 1024 Valéria Szőke Female Győr [5.0 km] 5 km 00:28:00 Da
414 1025 Abigél Smuk Female Győr [5.0 km] 5 km Da
415 1026 Adrijan Matatic Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
416 1027 ATTILA KOVÁCS Male Csantavér [5.0 km] 5 km Da
417 1028 Suzana Vereš Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
418 1029 Viktor Vass Male Budapest [5.0 km] 5 km Da
419 1030 Éva Bajnok Female Budapest [5.0 km] 5 km Da
420 1031 Dalma Szilágyi Female Budapest [5.0 km] 5 km Da
421 1032 Balaž Križanović Male Senta [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:10 Da
422 1033 Игор Ђурашевић Male Ловћенац [5.0 km] 5 km Da
423 1034 Biljana Gagić Female AK Becej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
424 1036 Nada Lalošević Female Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
425 1037 Miroslava Zonjić Female Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
426 1038 Loretta Forgo Female Novo Orahovo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:29:00 Da
427 1039 Sonja Fitz Deket Female Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
428 1041 Dejan Tosenberger Male Bajmok [5.0 km] 5 km Da
429 1042 Danica Galić Female Stapar [5.0 km] 5 km Da
430 1043 Daniel Bečkei Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Backa Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
431 1044 Milorad Stojanović Male AK Veteran-Beograd Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:19:22 Da
432 1046 Krisztina Pásztor Female SU Horizont Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
433 1047 Albert Horvath Male Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
434 1048 Teodor Sakal Francišković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
435 1049 Enikő Berta Female Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
436 1051 Sergej Elola Šarić Male AK Veteran-Beograd Beograd, Zvezdara [5.0 km] 5 km 20:00:00 Da
437 1052 Nikolett Nagy Female Orom [5.0 km] 5 km Da
438 1053 Aleksandra Cikota Erdeljanovic Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
439 1054 Vladimir Erdeljanovic Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
440 1055 Katarina Pohlod Female ACTIVE TRAVELING Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
441 1056 Bogdan Nikolić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
442 1057 Dezső Brindza Male Backa Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
443 1058 MARIKA CSIZMAR Female Backa Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
444 1059 Branko Amidžić Male Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:28:00 Da
445 1060 Korina Muči Female Fit For Life Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
446 1061 Izabela Muči Female Fit For Life Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
447 1062 Atila Molnar Gabor Male ARK Tron Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
448 1063 Szabolcs Halasi Male Active Kids Sportsko Udruženje Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
449 1064 Dušan Roknić Male AK Srem Sremska Mitrovica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
450 1065 danica grujic firanj Female Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
451 1066 Andrea Kukla Female Szabadka [5.0 km] 5 km Da
452 1067 Mária Terézia Burány Female Tornyos [5.0 km] 5 km Da
453 1068 Marija Novaković Female Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
454 1069 Mirko Pavkov Male Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
455 1070 Tatjana Krstonošić Female AK Becej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
456 1071 Szilvia Csanádi Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotca [5.0 km] 5 km Da
457 1072 Szanella Szvricsev Female Szabadka [5.0 km] 5 km 00:45:00 Da
458 1073 Iva Toković Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
459 1074 Ranko Majkić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:37 Da
460 1075 Rebeka Šili Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:46:00 Da
461 1076 Tatjana Antic Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
462 1077 Sasa Ljubicic Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
463 1078 Tímea Lőrinc Female Fit For Life Senta [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:00 Da
464 1079 Branka Petric Simic Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
465 1081 Zvezdana Trudić Female Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
466 1082 Milana Rosic Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Beograda [5.0 km] 5 km Da
467 1083 Robert Mesaros Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:29:00 Da
468 1084 Silvia Keseg Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
469 1085 Mladen Rakonjac Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
470 1086 Luna Vodana Jović Female AK Spartak Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:03 Da
471 1087 Milica Jovanović Female Pančevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
472 1088 Александра Баштић Female Суботица [5.0 km] 5 km Da
473 1089 Nemanja Đurica Male Pančevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
474 1090 Srđan Bošnjak Male Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
475 1091 Marina Sočin Female Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
476 1092 Tijana Kabić Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
477 1093 Bettina Farkas Female Magyarkanizsa [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Da
478 1094 Suzana Kerekeš Female Subotica - Kelebija [5.0 km] 5 km Da
479 1095 Ildikó Pletl Female Szabadka [5.0 km] 5 km 00:34:00 Da
480 1096 Ivan Sokolović Male ARK Tron Palic Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
481 1097 Sándor Hajtman Male Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
482 1098 Eduard Laslo Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
483 1099 Erika Laslo Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
484 1100 Sara Laslo Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
485 1101 Viktor Laslo Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
486 1102 Nikolina Cico Female Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
487 1103 Željko Tepšić Male Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
488 1104 Bianka Ozsvár Female Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
489 1105 Tibor Zabos Male Mali Iđoš [5.0 km] 5 km Da
490 1106 Nikola Stantić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
491 1107 Nikola Plankoš Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:45:00 Da
492 1108 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Female ARK Somaraton Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
493 1109 Natasa Agyánszki Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Szabadka [5.0 km] 5 km Da
494 1110 Milica Milić Female Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
495 1111 Nebojša Vujović Male Belgrade, Vozdovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
496 1112 Slavka Petrović Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
497 1113 Zoja Georgijev Female Beograd,Dedinje [5.0 km] 5 km Da
498 1114 Mihajlo Plankoš Male Subotic [5.0 km] 5 km 00:36:00 Da
499 1115 Ivan Stevanović Male Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
500 1116 Miloš Ćuković Male Studio Present Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
501 1117 Máté Agyánszki Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
502 1118 slobodan vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
503 1119 Lena Skenderović Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
504 1120 Vladan Vukmanov Šimokov Male Studio Present Subotica Palić [5.0 km] 5 km Da
505 1121 Krisztina Berkes Female Szabadka [5.0 km] 5 km Da
506 1122 Luka Skenderović Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
507 1123 Milica Medak Female Infostud Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
508 1124 Nemanja Đurić Male Crossfit Novi Sad Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
509 1125 Ferenc Bođo Male Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
510 1126 Bruna Skenderović Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
511 1127 Nemanja Glišić Male Čegarunning Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
512 1128 Bojan Stanković Male Infostud Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:35:00 Da
513 1129 Ivan Vasic Male Velika Krsna [5.0 km] 5 km Da
514 1130 Mladen Milanković Male Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
515 1131 Jovana Nincic Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
516 1132 Siniša Šuić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
517 1133 Mihaela Hert Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
518 1134 Ferenc Petőcz Male RUNCARD Dunaújváros [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Da
519 1135 Attila Máhonfai Male Pécs [5.0 km] 5 km Da
520 1136 Nemanja Marunić Male Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km 00:28:40 Da
521 1137 Nemanja Marunić Male FK Lokomotiva Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
522 1138 Miroslav Brajkov Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
523 1139 Zvonko Temunović Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
524 1140 Jelena Arambašić Female Bački Jarak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
525 1141 Leo Agyánszki Male Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
526 1142 Mirjana Ivković Ivandekić Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
527 1143 Jasenka Marunić Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
528 1144 Lili Kuti Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:00 Da
529 1145 Boris Boršoš Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
530 1146 Branislav Terzić Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
531 1147 Miroslav Terzić Male ark Maratonci Kanjiza Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
532 1148 NINA CRNKOVIĆ Female AK Spartak Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
533 1149 Tamas Varga Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
534 1150 Nenad Lukić Male Infostud Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
535 1151 Adrian Malagurski Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 17:31:00 Da
536 1152 Robert Benedek Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:37:00 Da
537 1153 Aurél Burány Male Tornyos [5.0 km] 5 km Da
538 1154 Nebojša Brešćanski Male Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
539 1155 Krisztina Márki Female Studio Present Subotica Palics [5.0 km] 5 km Da
540 1156 Pero Pejić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
541 1157 Mirjana Rodić Pejić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
542 1158 Bojan Popovic Male Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
543 1159 Ábel Álmos Gáspár Male Budapest [5.0 km] 5 km Da
544 1160 Adam Dudaš Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
545 1161 Boris Faćol Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
546 1162 Aleksandar Ruski Male Szabadka [5.0 km] 5 km 00:22:10 Da
547 1163 Dorina Boriné Tóth Female Szeged [5.0 km] 5 km Da
548 1164 Zita Farkas Female Csantavér [5.0 km] 5 km Da
549 1165 simo topolovac Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
550 1166 Csilla Vukelity Female Csantavér [5.0 km] 5 km Da
551 1167 Aleksandra Jablan Female Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
552 1168 János Berta Male Ballószög [5.0 km] 5 km Da
553 1169 Adel Tandi Female Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
554 1170 Tibor Hajas Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
555 1171 Milorad Jeftic Male Individualci Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:00 Da
556 1172 Miklós Benedek Male Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
557 1173 Željko Bašić Palković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:32:27 Da
558 1174 Bojan Jager Male Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
559 1175 Zdravko Bašić Palković Male Subotica, [5.0 km] 5 km Da
560 1176 Borko Rastović Male Infostud Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
561 1177 Nemanja Stefanovic Male infostud Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
562 1178 Igor Fürstner Male Palić [5.0 km] 5 km Da
563 1179 Zoltan Pap Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
564 1180 Laslo Gogolak Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
565 1181 Mikloš Pot Male Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
566 1182 Daniel Vojnić Hajdu Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
567 1183 Kristijan Čik Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
568 1184 Blanka Cvijin Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
569 1185 Zsolt Ágoston Male Egyéni Horgos [5.0 km] 5 km 00:32:00 Da
570 1186 Henrik Bus Male Egyéni Horgoš [5.0 km] 5 km 00:40:00 Da
571 1187 Dragana Mikic Female AK Apatin Cegarunning Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
572 1188 Daca Kajganic Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:33:00 Da
573 1189 Stefan Stojanovic Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
574 1190 Sanja Stojanovic Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
575 1191 Drenka Bezbradica Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
576 1192 Uroš Tutorić Male Samsostalni takmičar Subotica, [5.0 km] 5 km Da
577 1193 Stevan Tutorić Male Samostalan takmičar Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
578 1194 Emma Miavec Female Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
579 1195 Taša Babić Female - Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:27:00 Da
580 1196 Milos Maksimovic Male Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
581 1197 Miljana Maksimovic Female Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
582 1198 Lazar Maksimovic Male Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
583 1199 Jelena Parabak Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
584 1200 Nevena Arsić Gracin Female Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
585 1201 Bogdan Nedeljković Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
586 1202 Attila Szabo Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
587 1203 Anđela Budimir Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
588 1204 Marta Talpai Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
589 1205 Aleksandar Mutnjaković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
590 1206 Duša Vuković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
591 1207 Katalin Liker Female Algyő [5.0 km] 5 km Da
592 1208 Livija Karai Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
593 1209 Đorđe Nikolić Male Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
594 1210 Laslo Anđal Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
595 1211 Tihamer Futo Male Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
596 1212 Neda Samardžić Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
597 1213 Tot Kalman Male Segedin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
598 1214 Srđan Bogić Male ARK Tron Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
599 1215 Viktoria Racz Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
600 1216 Mirjana Filipović Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
601 1217 Vladimir Pavić Male Suotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
602 1218 Aleksandar Sedlić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
603 1219 Vladimir Sedlić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
604 1220 Gordana Franjković Female Suotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
605 1221 Borko Trkulja Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
606 1222 Siniša Repija Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
607 1223 Milovan Pavlović Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:00 Da
608 1224 Regina Crnković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
609 1225 Miroslav Malacko Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
610 1226 Zoran Crnković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
611 1227 Tamara Grbić Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
612 1228 Nikola Kolar Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
613 1229 Rita Huszar Female Subotia [5.0 km] 5 km Da
614 1230 Viktorija Crnković Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
615 1231 Igor Prlja Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
616 1232 Gabor Veres Male Subotia [5.0 km] 5 km Da
617 1233 Lucy Kovari Female Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [5.0 km] 5 km Da
618 1234 Daniel Zec Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
619 1235 Deneš Ađaš Male Stara moravica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
620 1236 Andor juhas Male Stara Moravic [5.0 km] 5 km Da
621 1237 Krisztina Vidrács Female Skola trčanja Zr Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
622 1238 Istvan Pasztor Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
623 1239 Dalibor Orčić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
624 1240 Zorica Malacka Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
625 1241 Zoltán Gajdos Male Budapest [5.0 km] 5 km Da
626 1242 Bojan Engi Male Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km 00:29:00 Da
627 1243 Veroljub Zmijanac Male Belgrade Running Club Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
628 1244 Nesto Milodanovc Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
629 1245 Danijela Dakić Female infostud Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
630 1246 Bálint Bori Male Szeged [5.0 km] 5 km Da
631 1247 Zsuzsa Bertane Female Ballószög [5.0 km] 5 km Da
632 1248 Bela Nagy Gellert Male SAK Senta Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
633 1249 Jovan Bikarević Male Balkanska trkačka liga Beška [5.0 km] 5 km 00:35:49 Da
634 1250 Balint Milan Male Segedin [5.0 km] 5 km Da