Пријављени такмичари на 1. Gradac Vidra Trail

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Vladimir Kostic Мушки PK Era Uzice Uzice [22.0 km] Red race Да
2 2 Vladan Lapic Мушки Pancevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
3 3 Жељко Степановић Мушки Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
4 4 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Мушки Kragujevac [22.0 km] Red race Да
5 6 Nemanja Čizmić Мушки Sportski klub Tribe Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
6 7 Milica Tubin Женски Sportski klub Tribe Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
7 8 Milan Panajotović Мушки Mladenovac [22.0 km] Red race Да
8 9 Vuk Rokvic Мушки Sportski klub Tribe Beograd-Čukarica [22.0 km] Red race Да
9 10 Filip Nikolić Мушки Osecina [22.0 km] Red race Да
10 11 Vladimir Gvozden Мушки Нови Сад [22.0 km] Red race Да
11 12 Nataša Vujić Женски Ub [22.0 km] Red race 01:40:00 Да
12 13 Gaspar Mataric Мушки Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombro [22.0 km] Red race Да
13 14 Zivomir Pavic Мушки Osecina [22.0 km] Red race Да
14 15 Predrag Zlatković Мушки Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
15 16 Ђорђе Миловановић Мушки Ваљево [22.0 km] Red race Да
16 17 Miloš Popović Мушки Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
17 18 Nikola Miljkov Мушки Skyrunning Srbija Vrsac [22.0 km] Red race Да
18 19 Suzana Marjanovic Женски SU Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
19 20 Milica Gligorović Женски Sportski klub Tribe Beograd - Savski Venac [22.0 km] Red race Да
20 21 Vladimir Pejčić Мушки AK Sava Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Да
21 23 Vladimir Rajić Мушки Kostolac [22.0 km] Red race Да
22 24 Željko Vujić Мушки CDS BN Bijeljina [22.0 km] Red race Да
23 25 Milos Lazić Мушки Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
24 26 Vladimir Veljković Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [22.0 km] Red race Да
25 27 Branislav Mračić Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
26 30 Matija Šulović Мушки PSK Balkan Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
27 31 Vladimir Obradovic Мушки New Belgrade [22.0 km] Red race Да
28 32 Ivana Vlajic Женски AK Topličanin Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Да
29 33 Miroljub Lakićević Мушки Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Да
30 35 Petar Šarić Мушки OK Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Да
31 36 Ivan Karafilovski Мушки Kačarevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
32 37 Милијан Димитријевић Мушки Косјерић [22.0 km] Red race Да
33 38 Slobodan Avramovic Мушки SRK Lajkovac trči Lajkovac [22.0 km] Red race Да
34 39 Danijela Gojkovic Женски Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Да
35 40 Aleksandra Todorović Женски Belgrade Running club Beograd - Vracar [22.0 km] Red race Да
36 41 Natalija Stević Женски Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograda - Rakovica [22.0 km] Red race Да
37 43 Nemanja Nikolin Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Zemun Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Да
38 44 Vjekoslav Joksimović Мушки SUES Fijulj Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Да
39 46 Milos Nikolic Мушки Fitness and therapy centre Lazarevac [22.0 km] Red race Да
40 47 Djordje Vuckovic Мушки Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Да
41 48 Milan Lakicevic Мушки Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Да
42 49 Vladimir Zujovic Мушки Fitness and therapy centre Lazarevac [22.0 km] Red race 01:40:00 Да
43 50 Гордан Паповић Мушки ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн Бијељина [22.0 km] Red race Да
44 51 Mirjana Topić Женски Ultra Trkac Srbija Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
45 52 Sandra Trojanović Женски Smederevska Palanka [22.0 km] Red race Да
46 53 Nevena Šunjevarić Женски Zemun [22.0 km] Red race Да
47 54 Uroš Pantelić Мушки Beograd - Savski Venac [22.0 km] Red race 01:00:00 Да
48 55 Aleksandar Cvjetic Мушки Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race 02:05:00 Да
49 58 Tomislav Ostojic Мушки SU Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
50 59 Violeta Stanojevic Женски Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
51 60 Ranko Metlic Мушки Ultra Trkac Srbija Kragujevac [22.0 km] Red race Да
52 61 Srdjan Tasic Мушки Pass Matter Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
53 62 Марко Герасимовић Мушки Лазаревац [22.0 km] Red race Да
54 63 Jovana Djurdjevic Женски Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
55 64 Dragan Babić Мушки Krug maraton klub Šabac [22.0 km] Red race Да
56 65 Jovana Obradovic Женски Ultra Trkac Srbija Beograd-Voždovac [22.0 km] Red race Да
57 66 Darko Djurdjevic Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
58 67 Dragana Obradovic Женски Ljubovija [22.0 km] Red race Да
59 68 Anđela Janković Женски Ultra Trkač Srbija Alibunar [22.0 km] Red race Да
60 70 Natasa Sarajevcic Женски Liga kod Juge Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
61 71 Krsto Tomasevic Мушки KES Fijulj Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Да
62 72 Dejan Kokanović Мушки MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS Bijeljina [22.0 km] Red race Да
63 74 Branko Jocic Мушки AK Bečej Bečej [22.0 km] Red race Да
64 75 Gordana Jevtic Женски Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd, Kaluđerica [22.0 km] Red race Да
65 76 Petar Kurdulić Мушки Krug maraton klub Šabac [22.0 km] Red race Да
66 77 Đorđe Dukic Мушки Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Да
67 79 Slobodan Djorovic Мушки AvalaSubotom Beograda [22.0 km] Red race Да
68 80 Јелица Јоковић Женски Ужице [22.0 km] Red race Да
69 82 Luka Milovanović Мушки Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
70 83 Danijel Mandić Мушки TK Sprint Subotica [22.0 km] Red race Да
71 84 Nika Strugar Bevc Женски Avala Subotom Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
72 85 Dimitrije Paunovic Мушки Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
73 88 Antonije Kijanovic Мушки Atletski klub Polet Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Да
74 89 Nikola Petrović Мушки SU Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
75 90 Marko JOVANOVIC Мушки Prnjavor (Raketa) Batocina [22.0 km] Red race Да
76 91 Bojan Pantić Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd/Palilula [22.0 km] Red race Да
77 92 Dragan Gojakovic Мушки Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Да
78 93 Marko Teodorović Мушки Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
79 94 Жудана Ђокић Женски Pk As / Avala subotom Београд, Чукарица [22.0 km] Red race Да
80 95 Nikola Ilić Мушки Serbia Running Project Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
81 96 Dragiša Bauer Мушки OK Strazilovo Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Да
82 97 Aleksandar Stojanović Мушки TBD [22.0 km] Red race Да
83 98 Aleksandar Acevski Мушки TBD [22.0 km] Red race Да
84 99 Slobodan Petrović Мушки TBD [22.0 km] Red race Да
85 100 Dragan Vuković Мушки TBD [22.0 km] Red race Да
86 101 Nataša Naletina Женски adidas Running team Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
87 102 Jovana Subić Женски Нови Сад [22.0 km] Red race Да
88 202 Nenad Simović Мушки Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Green race Да
89 203 Tanja Todorovic Женски Beograd-Čukarica [10.0 km] Green race 01:02:00 Да
90 204 Jovana Peric Женски Sportski klub Tribe Beograd Palilula [10.0 km] Green race Да
91 205 Milena Dimitrijević Женски SmartRun Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] Green race Да
92 206 Jovan Popović Мушки SmartRun Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
93 207 Maja Milinković Женски Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
94 208 Aleksandra Peric Женски Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
95 210 Tanja Jovcic Женски Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
96 211 ZELJKO DELIJA Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd-Čukarica [10.0 km] Green race Да
97 212 Ana Spasojević Женски Ljig [10.0 km] Green race Да
98 214 Bojana Mataric Женски Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombro [10.0 km] Green race Да
99 215 Goran Stefanovovic Мушки Mionica [10.0 km] Green race Да
100 216 rade obradovic Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
101 219 Bodin Jovanović Мушки Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] Green race Да
102 221 Natalija Krusevac Женски Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] Green race Да
103 222 Lana Čubrić Женски Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
104 223 Momir Drazic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
105 224 Miloš Banduka Мушки Alfa Diving Team Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Green race Да
106 226 Vldimir Petrovic Petrovic Мушки Avala Subotom Vrcin [10.0 km] Green race Да
107 227 Natalija Isailovic Женски Ub [10.0 km] Green race Да
108 229 Djordje Djordjevic Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
109 230 Boris Žnidaršič Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race 00:50:00 Да
110 231 Marina Petrović Женски Beograda [10.0 km] Green race Да
111 232 Dušica Dobrota Женски Beograd, Zemun [10.0 km] Green race 01:20:00 Да
112 233 Magdalena Miljkov Женски Vrsac [10.0 km] Green race Да
113 234 Ana Ulemek Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race 00:01:00 Да
114 236 Milan Tomić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
115 240 Filip Petrovic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
116 241 Ђорђе Петровић Мушки Ваљево [10.0 km] Green race Да
117 242 Branislav Ristić Мушки Vrcin [10.0 km] Green race Да
118 243 Mihailo Topalović Мушки Planinarski klub Era, Užice Užice [10.0 km] Green race Да
119 245 Dušan Krstić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] Green race Да
120 246 Milica Miletic Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
121 247 Goran Uzelac Мушки Stara Pazova [10.0 km] Green race Да
122 248 Marko Tomić Мушки DIVMM Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
123 249 Mirela Brbovic Женски KES Fijulj Prijepolje [10.0 km] Green race Да
124 250 Tijana Grujic Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race 00:58:00 Да
125 251 Michael Stojcevski Мушки Beograd- Vračar [10.0 km] Green race Да
126 252 Suzana Mitrovic Женски Beograd, Stari Grad [10.0 km] Green race 00:56:00 Да
127 253 Mihailo Stjepanović Мушки Beograd Čukarica [10.0 km] Green race Да
128 254 Jelena Mitrovic Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
129 255 Марко Раденков Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
130 257 Stevan Panic Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
131 258 Marko Djordjevic Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
132 259 Katarina Plavsic Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race 01:00:00 Да
133 260 Marija Kovacevic Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
134 261 Marija Đurović Женски Kraljevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
135 262 Aleksandra Kovačević Женски Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Green race Да
136 263 Uros Pavlovic Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
137 264 Nikola Makic Мушки Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] Green race Да
138 265 Brankica Mazic Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
139 266 Branko Mazic Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
140 267 Vladimir Ivanovic Мушки PK TARA Uzice [10.0 km] Green race Да
141 268 Nada Zdravkovic Женски OAK Kosutnjak Beograda [10.0 km] Green race Да
142 269 Jelena Gavrilović Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
143 270 Nemanja Jotić Мушки Outdoor-bike Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
144 271 Irena Pavlovic Женски Novi Beograda [10.0 km] Green race Да
145 272 Suzana Banovic Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
146 273 Aleksandar Papić Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] Green race Да
147 274 Дејан Крсмановић Мушки Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Green race Да
148 275 Данијела Крсмановић Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Green race Да
149 276 Ivana Dubljanin Женски BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [10.0 km] Green race Да
150 277 Milena Ilić Женски Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
151 278 Nemanja Blagojević Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] Green race Да
152 279 Natasa Anzur Женски Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] Green race Да
153 280 Dragan Jocić Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
154 281 Andreja Kostić Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] Green race Да
155 282 Nikola Kostić Мушки Kragujevac [10.0 km] Green race Да
156 283 Ana Kuzmanović Женски OK Stražilovo Novi Sad [10.0 km] Green race Да
157 284 Radisa Simic Мушки AK Cerski junaci Mionica [10.0 km] Green race 04:24:00 Да
158 286 Savo Marković Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
159 287 Mirjana Brajović Женски Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
160 288 Ivona Petrović Женски TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
161 289 Kristina Stefanović Женски TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
162 290 Katarina Stefanović Женски TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
163 291 Olga Jorgačević Женски TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
164 292 Jovan Dunjić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
165 293 Dimitrije Rajčić Мушки Path Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] Green race Да
166 294 Nevena Mujković Женски Pathfinder Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
167 295 Zoran Krstić Мушки TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
168 296 Luka Milošević Мушки TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
169 297 Miloš Mikulić Мушки Pathfinder Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
170 298 Mladen Nikolić Мушки Pathfinder Gym Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
171 299 Marko Ristić Мушки PathfinderGym Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
172 300 Milan Simović Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
173 301 Jelena Simović Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
174 302 Nikolina Simović Женски Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
175 303 Viktor Simović Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] Green race Да
176 304 Biljana KOSTIC Женски Sumadinci Kragujevac [10.0 km] Green race Да
177 305 Bojan Blagojev Мушки TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
178 306 Predrag Ilić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
179 307 Nataša Todosić Женски Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
180 308 Dušan Čavić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да
181 310 Miloš Isić Мушки TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
182 311 Nevena Ilić Женски TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
183 312 Nataša Vujić Женски Ub [10.0 km] Green race Да
184 313 Predrag Dragićević Мушки TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
185 314 Katarina Petrović Женски TBD [10.0 km] Green race Да
186 1006 Jelena Vukićević Женски Sportski klub Tribe Београд [10.0 km] Green race Да