Prijavljeni takmičari na 2. Bobija Ultra Trail

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1 Željko Radović Muški PSK Balkan Beograd [55.0 km] 55 km Da
2 2 Dejan Kokanović Muški MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS Bijeljina [55.0 km] 55 km Da
3 3 Nikola Živanović Muški Tara Ultra Trail team Bajina Bašta [55.0 km] 55 km Da
4 4 Dijana Živanović Ženski Tara Ultra Trail team Bajina Bašta [55.0 km] 55 km Da
5 7 Љубомир Радојко Muški Љуктен ПСД Трстеник [55.0 km] 55 km Da
6 8 Драган Глишић Muški Љуктен ПСД Трстеник [55.0 km] 55 km Da
7 9 Предраг Драгичевић Muški Ultra trkač Srbija /PK Tara Beograd [55.0 km] 55 km Da
8 10 Branko Jocić Muški PK Gučevo Loznica Loznica [55.0 km] 55 km Da
9 11 Nemanja Jovanović Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Ljubovija [55.0 km] 55 km Da
10 12 Živko Tomić Muški Skyrunning Serbia Beograd - Voždovac [55.0 km] 55 km Da
11 14 Snezana Jovanovic Ženski Beograd-Zvezdara [55.0 km] 55 km Da
12 15 Stefan Kamenovic Muški Beograd - Surčin [55.0 km] 55 km Da
13 16 Милијан Димитријевићl Muški PED Subjel Косјерић [55.0 km] 55 km Da
14 21 Slavko Panic Muški PK Pobeda BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [55.0 km] 55 km Da
15 22 Живадин Пуцаревић Muški Ветеран Београд Tulari [55.0 km] 55 km Da
16 23 Slavko Mrdak Muški Barice Bijelo Polje [55.0 km] 55 km Da
17 25 Dražen Jovičić Muški AK Jovičić Bos. Brod [55.0 km] 55 km Da
18 26 Maja Milosavljevic Ženski ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [55.0 km] 55 km Da
19 29 Vladimir Pejčić Muški AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [55.0 km] 55 km Da
20 31 Stefan Rangelov Muški Beograd-Rakovica [55.0 km] 55 km Da
21 32 Bojan Aleksic Muški Lazarevac [55.0 km] 55 km Da
22 33 Nenad Andonov Muški Novi Sad [55.0 km] 55 km Da
23 34 Jelena Janežić Ženski Sokolana/Tribe Beograd Palilula [55.0 km] 55 km Da
24 35 Jelena Radosavljevic Ženski PK Borkovac Ruma Sremska Mitrovica [55.0 km] 55 km Da
25 37 Milan Mirković Muški PK Borkovac Ruma Ruma [55.0 km] 55 km Da
26 40 Vedran Petrović Muški TRK Majevica Brčko [55.0 km] 55 km Da
27 46 Гордан Паповић Muški ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн Beograd [55.0 km] 55 km Da
28 1001 Cinzia Panero Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
29 1003 Nikola Krdžić Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
30 1004 Дејан Крсмановић Muški Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
31 1005 Данијела Крсмановић Ženski Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
32 1007 Ivana Kostić Ženski BRC Trail Crew Beograd - [22.0 km] 22 km Da
33 1008 Milan Bijelić Muški PSK Pobeda Beograd Beograd, Voždovac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
34 1009 Marko Radosevic Muški Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
35 1010 Marko JOVANOVIC Muški Pek Gora Kragujevac Batocina [22.0 km] 22 km Da
36 1011 Boško Todorović Muški Tribalion OCRT team Bajina Bašta [22.0 km] 22 km Da
37 1012 Marija Nikolic Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
38 1013 Časlav Mihajlović Muški PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
39 1014 Filip Pantović Muški PK Tornička Bobija Požega [22.0 km] 22 km Da
40 1015 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Muški Udruženje građana Krug 031 Požega Požega [22.0 km] 22 km Da
41 1018 Nikola Miljkov Muški SK Tribe Vrsac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
42 1020 Marina Pajčin Ženski Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
43 1021 Ivana Cenerić Ženski Trening navigator Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
44 1022 Marko Mihailovic Muški Crossland 014 Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km 02:00:00 Da
45 1023 Ivana Čukanović Ženski Penjacki klub Zemun Beograd, Zvezdara [22.0 km] 22 km Da
46 1024 Ljiljana Vitetta Ženski PD Bukulja Beograd Vracar [22.0 km] 22 km Da
47 1026 Nenad Jevtic Muški Bajina Basta [22.0 km] 22 km Da
48 1027 Rajko Sretenovic Muški Arilje [22.0 km] 22 km Da
49 1028 Mirko Savic Muški Požega [22.0 km] 22 km Da
50 1031 Bojan Avramović Muški Planinarski klub Tara Bajina Bašta [22.0 km] 22 km Da
51 1033 Predrag Djeric Muški BRC Trail CREW BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [22.0 km] 22 km Da
52 1034 Danijela Jurosevic Ženski Beograd Palilula [22.0 km] 22 km Da
53 1035 Ivan Golubović Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
54 1037 Ivan Tamburic Muški Skijanje.com Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
55 1040 Mirjana Kovacevic Ženski Pass Matter Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
56 1041 Mirko Glavinić Muški Inspired by HOPE tim Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
57 1042 Ina Radovic Ženski PSD pobeda Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
58 1043 Maja Stankovic Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
59 1044 Lidija Radulović Ženski Belgrade Urban Running Team Beograd, Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
60 1046 Tea Torbica Ženski Beograd, Zvezdara [22.0 km] 22 km Da
61 1047 Dušan Bujuklić Muški Beograd, Zvezdara [22.0 km] 22 km Da
62 1048 Andrija Đekić Muški Ултра Тркач Србија Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
63 1049 Andrea Milenkov Devald Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km 00:00:00 Da
64 1051 Jelena Ostojic Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
65 1052 Narcis Selimić Muški Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
66 1053 Dragan Jocić Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
67 1054 Iva Lazarević Ženski Sportski klub Tribe BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [22.0 km] 22 km Da
68 1055 Milan Nesic Muški PSK Balkan Beograd- Grocka [22.0 km] 22 km Da
69 1056 Nenad Jakovljevic Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
70 1060 Aleksandar Adamov Muški VAK 1926 Vršac Vršac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
71 1061 Vladimir Vuletić Muški Vršac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
72 1063 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Muški Hemofarm Running Team Vrsac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
73 1066 Alice Wenborn Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
74 1067 Aleksandra Peric Ženski SK Tribe Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
75 1068 Jovana Peric Ženski SK Tribe Beograd Palilula [22.0 km] 22 km Da
76 1069 Predrag Jakovljevic Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
77 1070 Mihailo Diligenski Muški Belgrade Urban Running Team Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
78 1073 Violeta Stanojevic Ženski Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
79 1074 Željko Vujić Muški Car Dusan Silni Bijeljina [22.0 km] 22 km Da
80 1075 Filip Nikolić Muški Osecina [22.0 km] 22 km Da
81 1076 Dragan Jevremović Muški Jagodina [22.0 km] 22 km Da
82 1077 Divna Popović Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
83 1078 Danijela Milutinovic Ženski Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
84 1079 Dejan Sakic Muški Planinarski klub Tara Bajina Basta [22.0 km] 22 km Da
85 1080 Aleksandar Cvijovic Muški Prijepolje [22.0 km] 22 km Da
86 1081 Nika Strugar Bevc Ženski Viktorija Bergamo Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
87 1082 Jovan Ratkovic Muški Zeleznicar Vrsac Vrsac [22.0 km] 22 km 00:03:00 Da
88 1083 Milutin Ilic Muški Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
89 1084 Natasa Naletina Ženski PSK Balkan Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
90 1085 Danijela Nestorovic Ženski PSK Pobeda Beograd Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
91 1086 Jelena Stanimirović Ženski ArkSomaraton Sombor [22.0 km] 22 km Da
92 1087 Saša Stanić Muški Running Tribe Belgrade Sremska Mitrovica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
93 1088 Bogdan Bratić Muški TRK Majevica Brčko [22.0 km] 22 km Da
94 1090 Ljubica Vojnovic Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [22.0 km] 22 km Da
95 1091 Dragan Vukovic Muški AK Metalac Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
96 1092 Ranko Milanović Muški Tara Ultra Trail Team Bajina Bašta [22.0 km] 22 km Da
97 1093 Nikola Avramovic Muški Koceljeva [22.0 km] 22 km Da
98 1095 Nemanja Mladenović Muški Osečina [22.0 km] 22 km Da
99 1096 Susannah Miller Ženski Belgrade Running Club Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
100 1099 Damjan Dobrosavljevic Muški Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
101 1100 Jovan Dobrosavljevic Muški Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
102 1102 Nada Dobrosavljevic Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
103 1103 Strahinja Gavrilovic Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd-Rakovica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
104 1104 Nikola Savatijevic Muški lasu kurbla Lazarevac, Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
105 1105 Stefan Djukic Muški PD Bukulja Arandjelovac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
106 1106 Nenad Simović Muški Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
107 1107 Nemanja Jokic Muški FirstStep BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [22.0 km] 22 km Da
108 1109 Zvezdana Radović Ženski Arilje [22.0 km] 22 km Da
109 1110 Zoran Radović Muški Arilje [22.0 km] 22 km Da
110 1111 Nevena Stojaković Ženski Kozara Ultra Team Banjaluka [22.0 km] 22 km Da
111 1113 Željko Žakić Muški Novi Sad [22.0 km] 22 km 03:30:00 Da
112 1115 Snježana Pisarić Ženski Kozara Ultra Team Mrkonjić Grad [22.0 km] 22 km Da
113 1116 Kosta Glavinić Muški Inspired by HOPE tim Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
114 1118 Sonja Pavun Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
115 1119 Renata Štajner Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [22.0 km] 22 km Da
116 1120 Jelena Blesić Ženski PU "Abonos" Banja Luka; ( Kozara Team ) Laktaši [22.0 km] 22 km Da
117 1122 Milica Medic Ženski Beograda [22.0 km] 22 km Da
118 1123 Ana Tomic Ženski SU Varatonac Valjevo Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
119 1124 Dušan Čavić Muški #FreedomRunner Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
120 1125 Dejan Bajagić Muški Beograd-Zvezdara [22.0 km] 22 km Da
121 1126 Jelena Smiljanić Ženski Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd Palilula [22.0 km] 22 km Da
122 1127 Jovana Kočović Ženski Kragujevac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
123 1128 Aleksandar Utješinović Muški Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
124 1129 Darko Vasić Muški Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
125 1130 Predrag Bradarić Muški Sportski klub Tribe Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
126 1132 Nikola Novaković Muški SU Varatonac Valjevo Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
127 1133 Nenad Vasiljević Muški SU Varatonac Valjevo Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
128 1134 Milan Minić Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd - Čukarica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
129 1135 Andrija Novaković Muški Alti Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
130 1136 Svetlana Negić Ženski Alti Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
131 1137 Mihajlo Stojkovic Muški Beograd, Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
132 1138 Nikola Stojković Muški Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
133 1139 Aleksandar Blagojevic Muški Loznica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
134 1140 Бранко Поповић Muški Лозница [22.0 km] 22 km Da
135 1141 Vladimir Tesanovic Muški BURT Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
136 1143 Zdravko Karadžić Muški Sevojno [22.0 km] 22 km Da
137 1144 Goran Stefanović Muški Mionica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
138 1145 Vesna Sredojevic Ženski Ljig [22.0 km] 22 km Da
139 1146 Ana Spasojević Ženski Ljig [22.0 km] 22 km Da
140 1147 Vladimir Gavrilovic Muški Arilje [22.0 km] 22 km Da
141 1149 Toni Danilović Muški Planinarsko društvo Bukulja Arandjelovac [22.0 km] 22 km 04:15:00 Da
142 1150 Novka Veljković Ženski Planinarsko društvo Bukulja Arandjelovac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
143 1151 Владимир Синђелић Muški Љуктен ПСД Трстеник [22.0 km] 22 km Da
144 1152 Stevan Panic Muški PSD Magles Valjevo Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
145 1153 Blagoje Pašić Muški Subotica, 24000 [22.0 km] 22 km Da
146 1155 Ognjen Vićentić Muški PK Povlen Valjevo Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
147 1156 Gordana Ćeranić Ženski BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [22.0 km] 22 km Da
148 1157 Nikola Krdžić Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd-Palilula [22.0 km] 22 km Da
149 1158 Vitaminka Zrnić Ženski Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
150 1160 Dusan Saric Muški Beograda [22.0 km] 22 km Da
151 1161 Nebojša Petrović Muški BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Voždovac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
152 1162 Nenad Veljkovic Muški PK DINAMO PANCEVO Pancevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
153 1163 Lazar Tadić Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
154 1164 Marija Milošević Ženski Planinarsko društvo Bukulja Aranđelovac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
155 1165 Nikola Medan Muški 11Tri Belgrade Pančevo [22.0 km] 22 km 00:03:00 Da
156 1167 Filip Krasavcevic Muški Psd Gucevo Loznica [22.0 km] 22 km 00:04:00 Da
157 1168 Nikola Filipović Muški PK Ruj 1706 Babušnica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
158 1169 Mladen Djordjevic Muški PK Ruj 1706 babusnica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
159 1170 Милутин Митровић Muški Ултра Тркач Србија Београд Србија [22.0 km] 22 km Da
160 1171 Мирко Митровић Muški Ултра Тркач Србија Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
161 1172 Darinka Stanojević Ženski Lazarevac, Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
162 1173 Miloš Nedeljković Muški Beograd - Sopot [22.0 km] 22 km Da
163 1174 Snezana Djuric Ženski Kragujevac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
164 1175 Boban Lukić Muški Kozara Ultra Trail Team Banja Luka [22.0 km] 22 km Da
165 1177 Branislav Vujaskovic Muški Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad Novi Sad [22.0 km] 22 km 04:00:00 Da
166 1178 Marija Sekulovic Ženski Skyrunning Srbija Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
167 1179 Danica Cvitkovac Ženski Jabucje [22.0 km] 22 km Da
168 1180 Dušan Janković Muški PD "Naftaš" Novi Sad Loznica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
169 1181 Djordje Milovanović Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
170 1182 Aleksandra Radisavljević Ženski Lajkovac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
171 1183 Kristina Gavrić Ženski Begrad [22.0 km] 22 km Da
172 1184 Mila Novaković Ženski Beograd Savski venac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
173 1185 Goran Malešević Muški Banja Luka [22.0 km] 22 km Da
174 1186 Katarina Šolaja Ženski SK Tribe Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
175 1187 Aleksandar Katanić Muški Loznica [22.0 km] 22 km Da
176 1188 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic Muški SK Alti Mladenovac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
177 1189 Vukašin Stanić Muški Prvi Tim Beograd Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
178 1190 Anđelija Đukić Ženski Bijeljina [22.0 km] 22 km Da
179 1191 Milos Nikolic Muški Fitness and therapy center Lazarevac [22.0 km] 22 km Da
180 1192 Marina Miljkovic Ženski Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
181 1193 Srdjan Tasic Muški Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
182 1194 Marko Stojkovic Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
183 1195 Boris Dolas Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
184 1196 Kristina Dimitrijevic Ženski Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da
185 1199 Miloš Banduka Muški Alfa Diving Team Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] 22 km Da
186 1200 Bojan Janezic Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] 22 km Da