Competitors registered in 5. Kruševački Generali polumaraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Ankica Rapaić Female Pomoravski maraton Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
2 2 Иван Јевтић Male Маратонци Панчево Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
3 3 Jelena Milutinovic Female AK Sava Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
4 4 Nenad Nikolić Male Kuršumlija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:00 Da
5 5 Dragan Bogdanovic Male Mladenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
6 6 Vanja Paunović Male Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:36 Ne
7 7 Vladimir Čepirda Marjanović Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
8 8 Mladen Nikolić Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:17 Da
9 9 Dejan Milosevic Male Pomoravski maraton Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
10 10 Dusan Obidjanovic Male Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
11 11 Duško Kunić Male BTL Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
12 12 Anđelija Ognjanović Female AK Vožd Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
13 13 Darko Arsenijević Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
14 14 Горан Раичевић Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Ne
15 15 Miroljub Lakićević Male Agape Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
16 16 Goran Živanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
17 17 Maja Aleksić Female Agape, Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
18 18 Nemanja Randjelovic Male knjazevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
19 19 Душан Јевтић Male АРК Маратонац Крушевац Крушевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
20 20 Vesna dr Crnjanski Female BEOLASER LIGA & BTL Beograd- Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
21 21 Milorad Jockovic Male AK Tempo Šabac Šabac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Ne
22 22 Branko Milević Male Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
23 23 Ilija Dimić Male Lazarevac, Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
24 24 Milan Micković Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
25 25 Nikola Janković Male Despotovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
26 26 Nemanja Radojković Male Ćićevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
27 27 Mirsad Rebronja Male AK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
28 28 Ana Stojanović Female Agape Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
29 29 Nemanja Crnobrnja Male Kačarevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
30 30 Dejan Stevanović Male Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Žagubica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
31 31 Stefan Mitrovic Male - Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Da
32 32 Deniz Tozar Male Hamburg [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
33 33 Slobodan Mladenovic Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Dubai [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Da
34 34 Malisa Kovacevic Male Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
35 35 Aleksandar Mijailovic Male Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola Topola Oplenac 34310 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
36 36 Slobodan Pavlović Male Kosingas Aleksandrovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
37 37 IVAN JAKOVLJEVIC Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
38 38 Dragan Mišković Male Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Ne
39 39 Jelena Bozovic Female Adidas runners (Belgrade Urban Running Team) Beograd - Stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:09:00 Ne
40 40 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
41 41 Milica Krstić Female Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
42 42 Jelena Paunović Female Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
43 43 Danijela Jurosevic Female MUP Republike Srbije Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
44 44 Danilo Bulatovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Da
45 45 Данијел Стојановић Male Крушевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
46 46 Zoran Marković Male - Paraćin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:33 Da
47 47 Miloš Dejanović Male RCN - Running Club Nis Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
48 48 Ivan Tošić Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Ne
49 49 Dušan Mirilo Male Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
50 50 Slobodan Marinkov Male Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:16:26 Da
51 51 Mario Stojanovic Male 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
52 52 Ana Savović Female PSK Jastrebac Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
53 53 Živa Vijoglavin Male Cegarrunning - AK Apatin Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
54 54 Denis Begović Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
55 55 Kristina Radović Female Beograd - Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
56 56 Nikola Novosel Male Beograd-Stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
57 57 Vesela Mačkić Female Triogy Racing Sremska Kamenica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
58 58 Ivana Vlajic Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
59 59 Vladimir Obradovic Male New Belgrade [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
60 60 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC Male BATROVCI [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
61 61 Radovan Popović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
62 62 Aleksandar Matic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
63 63 Mile Stojakovic Male Beograd - Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
64 64 Vitaminka Zrnić Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
65 65 Никола Ненадић Male Чачак [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Da
66 66 Marija Tašković Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
67 67 Danijel Grujevic Male PAN-SPEED Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:15 Da
68 68 Goran Papić Male PAN-SPEED Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:37 Da
69 69 Dragomir Urdov Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:07:00 Da
70 70 Aleksandar Ilić Male MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
71 71 Ivan Glođović Male Lanin i Katjin tata Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
72 72 Vladica Janosevic Male Trstenik [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Da
73 73 Goran Mitkovski Male Beograd- Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
74 74 Tatjana Marić Female Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
75 75 Novica Pejčić Male Dom učenika sred.škola Leskovac Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
76 76 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ Female Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
77 77 Jasmina Dragićević Female Beolaser liga Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
78 78 Tijana Šaranović Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
79 79 Mарко Мишоски Male ZIVI ZDRAVO Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
80 80 Stefan Bošković Male Ultra Trkač Srbija Bijelo Polje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:47 Ne
81 81 Sasa Stanojevic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
82 82 Zoran Cubrilo Male Run3 Beograd - Kaluđerica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
83 83 Mladen Đekić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
84 84 Ненад Давидовић Male Краљево [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
85 85 Vesna Tasić Female Run3 Beograd - Surčin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
86 86 Mile Nojkić Male Agape 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
87 87 Ivan Krstevski Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
88 88 Srđan Savić Male Ark somaraton Brestač [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
89 89 Vojislav Blagojević Male Vojska Srbije Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
90 90 Aleksandar Jovanovic Male Inspired by HOPE tim/Beolaser Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:00 Da
91 91 Dragan M Jovanovic Male AK Morava Vladicin Han Vladicin Han [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:43 Da
92 92 Neven Cuk Male Surcin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:50 Ne
93 93 Bojana Velickovic Female Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
94 94 Aleksandar Racić Male Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
95 95 Dušan - D U X N a s t a s i j e v i ć Male / Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
96 96 Анђелко Обрадовић Male Бијело Поље [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Da
97 97 Boris Aleksic Male Dubai [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
98 98 Petar Krajnovic Male Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
99 99 Vladimir Blagojevic Male TrimTim KG Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
100 100 Aleksandar Lazović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:16:00 Ne
101 101 Predrag Ivić Male NFC Nis Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
102 102 Djordje Hadzi Vuckovic Male Agape Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
103 103 Dejan Cvetkovic Male Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
104 104 Philip Courtnadge Male Beograd - Vračar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:00 Da
105 105 Зоран Јанковић Male Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
106 106 Александра Јанковић Female Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
107 107 ЖАРКО ТЕШИЋ Male ХАЈДУК МАРАТОН ТИМ КУЛА Кула [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
108 108 Srđan Nedeljković Male Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
109 109 Nikola Jovanović Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
110 110 Jelena Sladic Female BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
111 111 Sandra Vasic Female Knjaževac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
112 112 Predrag Perovic Male Ipa Planinar Podgorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
113 113 Sasa Momcilovic Male Rekreativci Ruma Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
114 114 Danica Golubičić Female Delta Running Team Beograd- Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
115 115 Djordje Andjelkovic Male RCN - Running Club Nis Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:10 Da
116 116 Katarina Nikolić Female ARK Maratonac Krusevac - Rekreativno trčanje Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
117 117 Срђан Перић Male САД ТРЧИ Опленац Топола Велико Градиште [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Ne
118 118 Maja Grbic Female Bled [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:39:00 Da
119 119 Milica Pusara Female Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
120 120 Saša Milojević Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
121 121 Nenad Milic Male Beograd, Srbija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
122 122 Иван Милосављевић Male Inspired by HOPE Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Ne
123 123 Dejan Savic Male Kosjerić [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:36 Da
124 124 Slavoljub Šaric Male Podgorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
125 125 Alekdandra Paunović Female Beograd-Zvezd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
126 126 Vedrana Gvozdenović Female PSK Balkan, BTL Beograd-Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:13 Da
127 127 Zvonka Gazivoda Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
128 128 Petar Savić Male NRC - Nike + Running Club BEOGRAD/Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
129 129 Ivan Vuckovic Male Despotovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
130 130 Tanja Grahovac Female Veki Run Team Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
131 131 Maja Milosavljevic Female ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
132 132 Lazar Hubert Male PSK Jastrebac Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
133 133 Marko Miljkovic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
134 134 Slobodan Nićiforović Male ExtremeGym Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
135 135 Bogomir Ivkovic Male ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS Lapovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
136 136 Slobodan Jovic Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
137 137 Milan Jocić Male PK Zemun Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:00 Ne
138 138 Dragan Proković Male GM Optimist running team Gornji Milanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
139 139 Vesko Anđelković Male ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
140 140 Danijela Milojkovic Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
141 141 Zoran Vukadinovic Male Rekreativno trčanje Kos. Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
142 142 Dejan Petrović Male Vojska Srbije Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
143 143 Ivana Tanazevic Female AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Da
144 144 Nikola Rakočević Male Beograd - Mala Mostanica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
145 145 Miljan Glišić Male Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
146 146 Nenad Martinović Male Ivanjica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
147 147 VALENTINA UZUNOVA Female PH Makedonija Moment Plus BOGDANCI [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
148 148 Dragan Đikić Male Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
149 149 Jovan Glišić Male SAKURA Marathon team Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
150 150 Mališa Jovanović Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
151 151 Edin Mahmutović Male Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:22:50 Da
152 152 Bojan Stević Male Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
153 153 Ivan Radojevic Male ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
154 154 Dragan Jovanović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
155 155 Slobodan Jotić Male Kovin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
156 156 Pavle Peković Male Triogy Racing Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
157 157 Nikola Nedeljkovic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
158 158 Nadica Marinković Female Žitorađa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
159 159 Goran Ristanović Male Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
160 160 DEJAN UBORNJI Male UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
161 161 Miralem Rešidović Male Bijeljina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
162 162 Bojan Samac Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
163 163 Žarko Stanković Male BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
164 164 Momčilo Popović Male Individualac Beograd, Zemun, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
165 165 Miloš Samardžija Male Beograd, Borča [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:28 Da
166 166 Radović Željko Male Zemun Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:35 Da
167 167 Filip Kaurin Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
168 168 Sanja Cvijanovic Female NGO Marathon Sarajevo Modriča [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
169 169 Djordje Matijević Male Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:37 Da
170 170 Slavisa Stojanovic Male Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
171 171 Slobodan Djorovic Male Pk As / Avala subotom Beograd - Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
172 172 Vuksan Ribać Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
173 173 Sonja Kapetanović Female BEOGRAD/Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:18 Da
174 174 Aleksandra Milivojević Female Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
175 175 Saša Milivojević Male Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:00 Da
176 176 Aleksandra Filipovic Female Beograd - Stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
177 177 Bozidar Nikolic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
178 178 Alan Bondzukovic Male Tk Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
179 179 Nenad Mikaric Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:23 Da
180 180 Danilo Nesic Male Vojska Srbije, RViPVO Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
181 181 Ivan Milovanović Male Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
182 182 Dejan Sakic Male Planinarski klub Tara Bajina Basta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
183 183 Ivan Radovanovic Male Beograd- Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
184 184 Robert Lalić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Ne
185 185 Nenad Serafimović Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:33 Da
186 186 Miljan Kandić Male ART Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
187 187 Edin Cosovic Male AK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
188 188 Miloš Kanđolas Male Individualac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
189 189 Ivan Veljković Male ARK DUGE STAZE Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
190 190 Dejan Momcilovic Male 🏃rekreativac Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
191 191 Maverick Popovic Male Maverick Mindset Belgrade - Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
192 192 Branko Hrnjaz Male Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
193 193 Aleksandar Vi Ormoš Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
194 194 Небојша Судимац Male АРК Маратонац Крушевац Крушевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
195 195 Vladimir Crnogorac Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
196 196 BORISLAV TUBIĆ Male / Beograd-Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
197 197 Amir Ramadanović Male Olimp Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Ne
198 198 Bojana Žugić Female - Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
199 199 Милан Жунић Male Лесковац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
200 200 Nenad Zunic Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
201 201 Ivica Radivojevic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
202 202 Dušan Gavrilović Male RCN - Running Club Nis Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
203 203 Sasa Stefanovic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
204 204 Radomir Dabic Male AK Smederevo Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
205 205 Miroslav Ilic Male Nevidljivi Budjanovci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
206 206 Milos Nikolcevic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
207 207 Tiho Kačaniklievski Male Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
208 208 Jelena Vratonjić Female Beograd, Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
209 209 Roman Menz Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
210 210 Aleksandar Lazic Male Novi Sad - Futog [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
211 211 Љубомир Симеоновски Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Скопје [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Da
212 212 Aleksandar Stoichovski Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:28 Da
213 213 Predrag Simić Male Beograd-Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Ne
214 214 Milovan Lučić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
215 215 Vladimir Milovanović Male Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
216 216 Nemanja Rakic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:19 Da
217 217 Nemanja Jeković Male Cacak crew Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
218 218 Adam Starcevic Male Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
219 219 Filip Stankovic Male Beograd - Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
220 220 Zdravko Karadžić Male Sevojno [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
221 221 Ivan Nikolic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
222 222 Velisav Vasic Male Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
223 223 Vladan Stojanovic Male Paracin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
224 224 Nikola Tomic Male / Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
225 225 Вукашин Стошић Male Трговиште [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
226 226 Nemanja Stojilkovic Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
227 227 Jadranko Nikolic Male AK Vranjski Maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
228 228 Mile Bacheski Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje,Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:05 Da
229 229 Ivan Radmanović Male Brus [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
230 230 Dejan Rozgic Male MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
231 231 Blagoje Janačković Male Kos. Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
232 232 Miroslav Lazović Male Beograd - Železnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
233 233 Đorđe Ivković Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
234 234 Gordana Šeatović Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
235 235 Dragomir Đinisov Male Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
236 236 stefan raicevic Male Colosseum Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
237 237 Vladimir Beočanin Male MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Ne
238 238 Невена Топличић Female Љуктен ПСД Трстеник [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
239 239 Владимир Синђелић Male Љуктен ПСД Трстеник [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
240 240 Љубомир Радојко Male Љуктен ПСД Трстеник [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
241 241 Petar Ristivojevic Male BURT Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Ne
242 242 Dragutin Milošević Male Home of MMA Gornji Milanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
243 243 Драган Илић Male Крушевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
244 244 Biljana Markovic Female Tim Slobodan Chikara N.Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
245 245 Dejan Gojić Male Vojnomedicinska akademija Beograd, Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Ne
246 246 Vladimir Marković Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
247 247 Vukašin Stojanović Male Lazarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
248 248 Aleksandar Ninković Male Asics Beograd Vracar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Da
249 249 Aleksandar Tudzarov Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:00 Da
250 250 Саше Петревски Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Скопје [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Ne
251 251 Goran Keljanović Male Zvečan [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
252 252 Aleksandar Huten Male Atlantic running team N.Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Da
253 253 Igor Bakoš Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
254 254 Mirsad Okanovic Male Bijeljina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Ne
255 255 Biljana Aksentijevic Female Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
256 256 Nikola Sikirica Male Beograd-grocka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Ne
257 257 Novak Mojsilović Male Kosovska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
258 258 Marina Mijailovic Female Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
259 259 Ilija Stojanovic Male Life is good Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
260 260 Aleksandar Vještica Male Požsrevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
261 261 Marija Vještica Female Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
262 262 Aleksa Arsic Male Life is good Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
263 263 Tanja Nestorović Female Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
264 264 Aleksandar Milanović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Da
265 265 Dušan Stojkov Male No Name Runners Kovačica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
266 266 Vanja Milutinovic Male Life is good Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
267 267 Ivan Radojević Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
268 268 Stanika Kostić Female Beograd, Stari Grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
269 269 Владимир Илић Male Београд,Палилула [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
270 270 SVETA JOVANOVIĆ Male / Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
271 271 DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIĆ Male / Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
272 272 Dragisa Filipovic Male Delta Running Team zajecar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:00 Da
273 273 Igor Lazarevic Male TrimTim KG Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
274 274 Goran Nestorović Male Maraton Tim Požarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
275 275 Sasa Radomirovic Male Beograd, Savski Venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
276 276 Ivan Vukadinović Male Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:03:00 Da
277 277 Ivana Kostić Female BRC Trail Crew Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
278 278 Jovana Vasic Female Agape,Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
279 279 Janko Damnjanovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
280 280 Jelena Korac Female RCN Running Club Nis Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:14:00 Da
281 281 Svetlana Jovanović Female MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
282 282 Zoran Vasilić Male Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Ne
283 283 Milenko Nikolić Male - Beograda - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
284 284 Ljiljana Mladenovic Female Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
285 285 Vukašin Marković Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:35 Da
286 286 Milica Petrovic Female Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
287 287 Ljubiša Šljivić Male TrimTim KG Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
288 288 Bojan Trifunovic Male TIM 5 Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
289 289 Vladan 💙 Ristović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
290 290 Горан Спасојевић Male Војска Србије Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
291 291 Bojan Martinovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Ne
292 292 Dejan Dašić Male Pomoravski Maraton Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Ne
293 293 Aleksandar Aksić Male BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
294 294 Slobodan Petkovic Male Pomoravski Maraton Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
295 295 Miloš Stojanović Male Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
296 296 Adem Yalcin Male Tetovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
297 297 Aleksandar Katić Male Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
298 298 Ivan Kolarevic Male Kraguejvac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
299 299 Predrag Pavlovic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
300 300 sergey vasilyev Male - Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:03:00 Ne
301 301 Aleksandar Papić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
302 302 Branislav Srdic Male AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
303 303 Dragan Ilić Male Vihori Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
304 304 Ivan Simić Male Vihori Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
305 305 Aleksandar Uzelac Male Velika Gorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
306 306 Dusan Dukic Male Running Tribe Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
307 307 Slavko Cvetkovic Male Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Ne
308 308 Марија Бабић Female Adidas Runners Beograd Београд-Нови Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
309 309 Nina Stojanovic Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Ne
310 310 Tihomir Milošević Male N. Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
311 311 Vladimir Đorđević Male RCN - Running Club Nis Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
312 312 Rašo M Male Beolaser liga - Rašo M Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Da
313 313 blagoje arnautovic Male MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
314 314 Tatjana Grbović Female Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
315 315 Milos Perović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:18:00 Ne
316 316 Dragan Aleksic Male AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD Beograd - Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Ne
317 317 Petar Milić Male TK Podgorica Beograd - Vračar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
318 318 Jovan Milic Male Podgorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
319 319 Milan Babić Male AK Jermenčić Sokobanja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
320 320 Boban Vidojević Male Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
321 321 Vladan Radenkovic Male Vojska Srbije Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
322 322 Miroslav Arambašić Male Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
323 323 Lepa Aleksic Female AKVGSK Veliko Gradiste [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
324 324 Stefan Trajkovic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
325 325 Milan Rmuš Male Beograd - Sopot [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Ne
326 326 Kristina Novović Female ARK " Duge staze" Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
327 327 Milan Milutinovic Male Paracin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
328 328 Marko Stevanović Male Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
329 329 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ Male AK Radnički 2016 Niš Niš - Medijana [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
330 330 Ivana Žugić Female Beorgad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
331 331 Suzana Filipovic Female Ark Somaraton Beograda [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
332 332 Boris Krivosheev Male /, Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
333 333 Mirko Maksimović Male Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
334 334 MILOŠ BURSAĆ Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
335 335 Aleksa Milošević Milošević Male adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd - Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
336 336 Jelena Pesic Female ARK DUGE STAZE Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:32:00 Da
337 337 Ivana Matovic Female Krajevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
338 338 Branko Lukić Male adidas Runners Beograd Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
339 339 Marko Jevtic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
340 340 Dejan Janković Male Selevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
341 341 Nemanja Djordjevic Male Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
342 342 Jelena Živanović Female ARK DUGE STAZE Svilajnac Žabari [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
343 343 Ana Markovic Female ARK DUGE STAZE Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
344 344 Dragan Milovanovic Male Chili Runners Leskovac Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:00 Da
345 345 Nataša Obradović Female Beograd ,Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
346 346 Andrija Markovic Male AK Sava Novi Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Da
347 347 Jelena Davidović Female Beograd,rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
348 348 Dejan Miladinović Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
349 349 Tomislav Rajovic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
350 350 Marija Rajovic Female Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
351 351 Nemanja Bozovic Male MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
352 352 marija maric Female marathon team kraljevo Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:28:00 Da
353 353 ZLATKO ZORESKI Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje KICEVO [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:00 Ne
354 354 MARKO ZORESKI Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Ne
355 355 Dejan Dasic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
356 356 Vladimir Lazarević Male BK Dubočica Leskovac Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:02 Da
357 357 Luka Pejovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
358 358 Miralem Karisik Male SUES FIJULJ Brodarevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:20 Da
359 359 Mona Gazivoda Female Liga kod Juge Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
360 360 Stefan Vukajlović Male Maraton Tim Požarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:53 Da
361 361 Dušan Jelić Male Beograd/Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:50 Da
362 362 Sasa Stevanovic Male smed.palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
363 363 Jovana Kulusic Female Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
364 364 Бранислав Зарић Male Kindergarten Hooligans Скопје [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Da
365 365 Nikola Milosevic Male Beograd Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:00 Da
366 366 Luka Vesić Male Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:49 Ne
367 367 vladica jovanovic Male ARK "Duge staze" Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Da
368 368 Goran Stepanovic Male ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:14 Da
369 369 Jelena Radojevic Female ARK Duge staze, Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
370 370 Deni Stankovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
371 371 Aleksandar Glavonjic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
372 372 Младен Коковић Male Пријепоље [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
373 373 Nikola Ignjatovic Male Urban Fitness Aleksinac Aleksinac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:41 Da
374 374 Predrag Jankovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
375 375 Bozo Stula Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
376 376 Saša Stojanović Male Beograd ,Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
377 377 Višnja Jovanović Female RCN - Running Club Nis Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
378 378 Aleksandar Popović Male adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
379 379 Strahinja Petrovic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
380 380 Maja Aćimović Female Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
381 381 Jovan Jovanovic Male Beograd-Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
382 382 Jelena Jovanovic Female Beograd Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
383 383 Viktor Trifunovic Male Maturanti Maratonci Novi Beograda [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
384 384 Strahinja Trakic Male AK Sumadija Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:15:00 Da
385 385 Aleksandar Ilić Male AK Kučevo Kučevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
386 386 Miloš Dajević Male AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula Beograda - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
387 387 Nikola Bojovic Male Zubin Potok [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
388 388 Stenly Kupruto Male Kenija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
389 389 Đorđe Ćurić Male ARK Somaraton Sivac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:45 Da
390 390 Marina Jovanovic Female Agape, Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:03 Da
391 391 Mladen Minic Male Vozd Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:14:35 Da
392 392 Вукашин Радовановић Male ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
393 393 Velimir Bojovic Male Veki Run Team Beograd - Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
394 394 Nemanja Krsljanin Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:00 Da
395 395 Bojan Miljevic Male Veki Run Team Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
396 396 Draško Stanković Male BRC Youngsters Beograda [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:45 Da
397 397 Slobodan Kitanovic Male Beolaser Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
398 398 Mijalcho Andonovski Male a.k.delta Veles [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
399 399 Zoran Dimov Male akizgrev Veles [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:13:00 Ne
400 400 Marko Vrenčev Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
401 401 Nenad Mitrović Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
402 402 Nemanja Božović Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
403 403 Svetlana Pejic Zupcic Female MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
404 404 Nikola Savic Male Beograd-Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
405 405 Ninoslav Markovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
406 406 srbislav šindić Male Aleksandrovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
407 407 Dušan Trajković Male Agape i Run&Fun Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:07:00 Da
408 408 Aleksandar Maksimović 🏃 Male Team Maksimovići Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
409 409 Dejan Španović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
410 410 ana atanasovska Female MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO Krajevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
411 411 dejan rozgic Male MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
412 412 KAZUMA SHIMOMURA Male marathon team kraljevo Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
413 413 DAMLJAN MATOVIC Male marathon team kraljevo Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
414 414 Bojan Milutinovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:30 Ne
415 415 Djordje Kricak Male Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
416 416 Milos Grozdanovic Male Chilirunners Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
417 417 Predrag Nikolic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
418 418 jagoda stolic Female AK Cerski junaci Beograd,rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
419 419 Nebojsa Pesovic Male Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
420 420 Саша Пешовић Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
421 421 Trajche Mihov Male A.k Veles Veles [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
422 422 Todor Mladenovic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
423 423 Marko Marjanovic Male Gadzin Han [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
424 424 Stefan Stanojlovic Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
425 425 Sandra Djurdjevic Female Agape, Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
426 426 Uroš Živić Male Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:00 Da
427 427 Ivan Vasilijevic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
428 428 Nenad Jevtic Male Planinarski klub Tara Bajina Basta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
429 429 Стефан Бугарчић Male Београд, Палилула [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
430 430 Željko Graovac Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
431 431 Mirko Andric Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
432 432 Aleksandra Kržalić Female AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
433 433 Branislav Lazovic Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
434 434 Goran Jeremić Male Lajkovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
435 435 Marko Zivkovic Male Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Ne
436 436 Bratislav Korac Male RCN Running Club Nis Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:15:00 Da
437 437 Marijana Zivanovic Female Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
438 438 Ivan Dimitrijević Male ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
439 439 Toni Zografski Male NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
440 440 Nemanja Katanić Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:13 Da
441 441 Goran Pop-Ivanov Male NRC – Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:07:00 Da
442 442 Marijan Laks Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
443 443 Frosina Marinoska Female NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Prilep, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:56 Da
444 444 Zlatko Andonovski Male Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Da
445 445 Vladimir Bliznakovski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:50 Da
446 446 Aleksandar Avramovski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
447 447 Vladimir Aceski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Da
448 448 Ivica Stevkovski Male NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
449 449 Aleksandar Mileski Male NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Prilep, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Da
450 450 JANE VLAHOVSKI Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
451 451 Vlatko Blazevski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
452 452 Damnjan Denic Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
453 453 Goran Antičević Male Liga kod Juge Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
454 454 Сашо Мојсовски Male NRC - Nike + Running Club Skopje Скопје [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:27 Da
455 455 Vesna Djugomanova Female NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:28 Da
456 456 Filip Popovski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:20 Da
457 457 Miljurko Djurkovic Male AK BLACE Blace [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
458 458 Milan Nedović Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
459 459 Nemanja Laovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:00 Da
460 460 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Da
461 461 Zane Ivanovska Female NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:04 Da
462 462 Nikola Kljajic Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:31 Da
463 463 Davor Simic Male PARAĆIN Paraćin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
464 464 Ivan Simonovic Male Brus [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
465 465 Lazar Alempijevic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
466 466 Aleksandar Tmusic Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
467 467 Slađan Antić Male Chili Runners Leskovac Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Da
468 468 Nikola Petuhov Male PEK Gora Kraguejvac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
469 469 Milan Petrović Male BK Dubočica Leskovac Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
470 470 Tijana Stanisavić Female Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
471 471 Maja Milutinović Female Atletski Akademski klub Nis Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
472 472 Giorgio Mandolini Male Milano [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
473 473 Nikola Lutovac Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
474 474 Marko Gorčić Male Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
475 475 Zoran Tesmanovic Male Beograd,rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
476 476 Slađan Đaković Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:00 Da
477 477 Aleksandar Grasic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
478 478 Mirko Minic Male A.K. Uzice Uzice [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
479 479 Gvozden Delić Male adidas Runners Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:20 Da
480 480 Vanja Sretković Female Running Tribe - Belgrade Lazarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:09 Da
481 481 Nikola Peric Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
482 482 Aleksandar Škiljević Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Ne
483 483 Nikola Morculov Male Beograd - Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
484 484 Milos Lukic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
485 485 Milica Stanisavić Female Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
486 486 Natasa Sarajevcic Female Liga kod Juge Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
487 487 radovan popadic Male Kes Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
488 488 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Male Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
489 489 Ana Mihajlovic Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
490 490 Milan Dunjic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
491 491 Sava Radovanović Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
492 492 Miroslav Jaćić Male Trstenik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
493 493 Slobodan Jotić Male Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
494 494 Petar Jovanovic Male ARK TRIM-TIM / PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
495 495 Biljana Kiradjieva Female AK AS023 - Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:40 Da
496 496 Aleksandar Jovičić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
497 497 Ksenija Zivojinovic Female Fitness klub Apolon Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
498 498 Nikola Kapetanović Male Loznica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
499 499 Tomislav Antonić Male Run Away Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
500 500 Tomica Jovanovic Male Homoljski Maratonci Krepoljin, Žagubica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
501 501 Dimitrije Tadić Male Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
502 502 Milan Jeftic Male TK Tamis Beograd - Savski Venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Da
503 503 Kokan Ajanovski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:12:00 Da
504 504 Tamara Čanković Female Belgrade Urban Runing Team Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
505 505 Александар Ивановски Male NRC-Nike+Run Club Skopje Skopje, [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
506 506 SLAVOMIR BORKA Male GENERALI OSIGURANJE SRBIJA Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
507 507 Dušan Lalić Male Beograd (Novi Beograd) [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:18:00 Da
508 508 Jugoslav Ilic Male Generali run club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
509 509 Stefan Prokic Male GENERALI RUN CLUB Mladenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
510 510 Alen Žagar Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
511 511 Živan Dragović Male AK Kraljevo Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
512 512 Sonja K Naumovski Female NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Da
513 513 Jelena Stanimirović Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
514 514 Kristijan Stošić Male AK-Vranjski maratonci Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
515 515 Ljubodrag Popčić Male Vrnjačka Banja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
516 516 Ivan Urošević Male ČAAK Čačak Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
517 517 Bojan Ilić Male OAK Morava Ćuprija Ćuprija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
518 518 Goran Andonovski Male NRC-Nike+Run Club Skopje Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Da
519 519 Damir Skarep Male Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Da
520 520 Denis Firulovic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Kladovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:16:23 Da
521 521 Khop Gurung Male ARK FRUŠKA GORA Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
522 522 Vladimir Bulaić Male ARK Somaraton Bačka Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
523 523 Miloš Mitrić Male Familija Mitrić Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:07:29 Da
524 524 Ljubiša Čivčić Male ARK Krupa na Vrbasu Banjaluka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
525 525 Gordana Vučić Female Banjaluka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
526 526 Dragana Visnjic Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Ne
527 527 Miloš Krstić Male Ak Leposavić Leposavic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
528 528 Aleksandar Krstic Male Ak Leposavić Leposavić [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
529 529 Aleksa Glišović Male Beograd - Savski Venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Da
530 530 Dragan Bojovic Male AK Vranjski maratonci Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
531 531 Boban Radoicic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
532 532 Vladimir Petrovic Male Inspiried by HOPE team Beograd Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Ne
533 533 Марко Топаловић Male Чачак [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
534 534 Branko Mihajlović Male ''Spartak'' Opovo Opovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:51 Ne
535 535 Nevena Nikolić Female Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
536 536 Dragana Dragović Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
537 537 Petar Stojanovic Male OAK Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Ne
538 538 Dušan Marinković Male PSK Balkan Beograd,Višnjička Banja [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Ne
539 539 Andrej Savić Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:21:01 Ne
540 540 Dusan Nikolic Male AK VGSK Veliko Gradiste [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
541 541 Nikola Milovanovic Male AK VGSK Kurjace [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
542 542 Nebojša Šarčević Male Inspired by HOPE Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
543 543 Dejan Milisavljevic Male Kosovska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
544 544 Nenad Nešković Male Brus [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Da
545 545 Goran Dujić Male Beograda [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
546 546 Milan Pavlovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
547 547 Daria Bila Female adidas Running team Beograd/Zemun11080 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
548 548 Nikola Spasic Male PK Zeleznicar Nis - ASN Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Da
549 549 Predrag Vejin Male AK Apatin Apatin Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
550 550 Милан Милосављевић Male Маратонац Лазаревац Лазревац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
551 551 Miroslav Popović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
552 552 Marko Rajkovic Male Blace [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
553 553 Milan Ignjatović Male Zaječar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
554 554 Jelena Vatković Female ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
555 555 Zoran Vujić Male BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
556 556 Ksenija Smiljković Female Kbk Arena Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
557 557 Luka Radičević Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:05 Ne
558 558 Predrag Ilić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
559 559 Miloš Mančić Male Kondilomi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
560 560 Miodrag Panic Male Kondilomi Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
561 561 Mihajlo Gajić Male Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:43 Ne
562 562 Viktor Nikolic Male Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Da
563 563 Stefan Rangelov Male Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Ne
564 564 Daliborka Jovic Stankovic Female Running Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Da
565 565 Sasa Petrovic Male Paracin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
566 566 Alija Imamović Male AK Novi Grad - Sarajevo Hadžići [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
567 567 Mirjana Blanusa Female Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
568 568 Marko Rankovic Male Atletski klub LAZAREVAC Lazarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
569 569 Milan Mitrovic Male Ak Mladost Uzice Uzice [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
570 570 Nemanja Petrovic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
571 571 Miloš Momčilović 🏃‍♂️ Male ARK EKO MARATON Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
572 572 Goran Mutavdzic Male ATCC N. Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
573 573 Nevena Smiljaković Female BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
574 574 Branimir Pesic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
575 575 Saša Marković Male Paraćin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
576 576 Milos Simeonovic Male a.k. Bor - Bor zajecar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
577 577 Marko Ciric Male SEM RUNNING TEAM Beograd - Leštane [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
578 578 Dragan Savic Male ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Badnjevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
579 579 Nikola Teofilovic Male Lajkovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
580 580 Veljko Bajić Male Lajkovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
581 581 Miloš Nikolić Male Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
582 582 Jovica Peulić Male TK Dynamik Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:40 Da
583 583 Dragana Milanovic Female PSK Mosor Nis Sokobanja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
584 584 Aleksandar Selakovic Male Veliko Gradište [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
585 585 Kristina Medić Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
586 586 Aleksandar-Sasa Serafimovski Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
587 587 Matea Pavković Female Atletski klub DUGE STAZE Svilajnac Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
588 588 Nikola Minjovic Male Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
589 589 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ Male INDIVIDUALAC Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:51 Da
590 590 Ivana Krstic Female Bela Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
591 591 Lazar Jankovic Male Jagodina/Rakitovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
592 592 Nenad Milenovic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
593 593 Aleksandar Ilić Male Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
594 594 Lazar Janković Jankovic Male Rakitovo/Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
595 595 Dragan Mladenovic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:00 Da
596 596 Наташа Радетић Female Костолац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
597 597 Lazar Jovanovic Male Kladovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
598 598 Filip Antonijević Male Niš - Medijana [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
599 599 Miloš Mladenović Male Bor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
600 600 Marko Vozab Male BURT BEOGRAD/Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:16:48 Da
601 601 Nenad Stojkovic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
602 602 Dragan Suvajac Male Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
603 603 Tanasije Radosavljevic Male ARK Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
604 604 Goran Gajic Male 310 srd za pvd Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
605 605 Veljko Mladenovic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Ne
606 606 Marko Baroš Male Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Ne
607 607 JOVICA CUCIĆ Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
608 608 Aleksandar Andrejić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
609 609 Iskra Milenković Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
610 610 Lazar Rišar Male Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
611 611 Aleksa Petrović Male Griffin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
612 612 Danijel Stoilkovic Male Griffin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
613 613 Nikola Milošević Male Grifin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
614 614 Nemanja Milošević Male Grifin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
615 615 Ana-Marija Djurković Female Griffin Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
616 616 Djordje Aleksic Male Griffin Ćuprija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
617 617 Dragana Dragović Female Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
618 618 Ivan Tomic Male Zlatari [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
619 619 Suzana Šuster Radojević Female maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:38 Da
620 620 Aleksandar Radojević Male maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
621 621 Dragan Savić Male Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
622 622 Maja Savić Female Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
623 623 Дејан Мишковић Male Ваљево [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:21 Ne
624 624 Aleksandar Djurdjevic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
625 625 Ina Marković Female AK Kruševac Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
626 626 Emilija Ćurčić Female Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:11:00 Da
627 627 Ljuba Stevanović Male AK Veteran - Beograd Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
628 628 Milan WMEP Marinković Male adidas Runners Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Ne
629 629 Nikola Filipović Male PK Ruj 1706 Babušnica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
630 630 Mihajlo Pejčić Male PK "Ruj 1706" Babušnica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
631 631 Aleksandar Janković Male Old school ČAAK Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
632 632 Gordan Radulović Male Old school ČAAK Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
633 633 Jan Johny Suhanek Male Padina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Ne
634 634 Adrijana Pop Arsov Female Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
635 635 Igor Jakimovski Male Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
636 1001 Nada Bogdanovic Female Mladenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
637 1002 Gorana Stojanovic Female Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
638 1003 Ana Tomic Female Valjevo [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
639 1004 Nikola Vukelja Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
640 1005 Снежана Брковић Female Nike Run Club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
641 1006 Vladimir Saravolac Male Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
642 1007 Petar Mladenović Male Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Da
643 1008 jasmina terzic Female Golubinci [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
644 1009 Ana Milovanović Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
645 1010 Neda Milisavljević Female Kriminalističko-policijska akademija Beograd - [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
646 1011 Igor Babic Male Sv Running Club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
647 1012 Lucija Stefanović Female Beograd-Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
648 1013 Miloš Dragović Male PG Maraton Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
649 1014 Dušan Čeri Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
650 1015 Srđan Jović Male ČAAK- cacanskipolumaraton Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
651 1016 Tamara Santo Female Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
652 1017 Vladimir Petković Male Chili Runners Leskovac Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
653 1018 Гордана Дамјанац Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
654 1019 Dušan Vuletić Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
655 1020 Nemanja Teofilović Male Pančevo, Starčevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
656 1021 Danijela Milutinovic Female Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
657 1022 Dejan Džodan Male I just feel like running Beograd, Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
658 1023 Ivan Popovic Male Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
659 1024 Jelena Stević Female Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
660 1025 Sinisa Stanojevic Male Pomoravski Maraton Ribare/Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Da
661 1026 Милош Бошковић Male Краљево [10.0 km] 10 km Da
662 1027 Bojan Filipović Male Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
663 1028 Danijel Simonović Male Pančevo, Glogonj [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
664 1029 Урош Рајаковић Male Први пут с оцем Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
665 1030 Bojan Gojković Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Da
666 1031 Milica Bojovic Female Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
667 1032 Vlasta Kovač Female ARK MaratonKO Padina [10.0 km] 10 km 01:01:00 Da
668 1033 Nikola Repanović Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
669 1034 Dragana Delova Female NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
670 1035 Богдан Недељковић Male ТК "Тамиш" Панчево Београд, Србија [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:00 Da
671 1036 Mima Despic Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
672 1037 Zika Kolarovic Male Nevidljivi Budjanovci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
673 1038 Aleksandar Adamov Male VAK 1926 Vršac Vršac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
674 1039 Ioana Menz Female Beograd-Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
675 1040 Ljiljana Davidovic Female pd kablar Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
676 1041 Miloje Vukotić Male pd kablar Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
677 1042 Natasa Marković Female pd kablar Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
678 1043 Ana Matijević Female Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
679 1044 Nikola Stevic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
680 1045 Natalija Dinic Female Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Da
681 1046 Srdjan Zivkovic Male Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
682 1047 Miloš Mikić Male Triogy Racing Team Nikšić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
683 1048 Mima Vasiljević Female Team Betty Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Da
684 1049 Katarina Džuverović Female PSK Pobeda Beograd Beograd - Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
685 1050 Marija Andreeva Female NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:53 Da
686 1051 Branko Krkalovic Male At niksic Podgorca [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
687 1052 Ivana Grujovic Female BURT Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
688 1053 Monika Stojanoska Female NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:06:00 Da
689 1054 Nenad Đurović Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Da
690 1055 Tijana Zarevac Female Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
691 1056 Ivana Veselinović Female Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Da
692 1057 Ivan Ristic Male #SVRNMTIM Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
693 1058 Nemanja Beočanin Male Atletski klub Kraljevo Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km 01:15:00 Ne
694 1059 Andjelina Beočanin Female Atletski klub Kraljevo Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km 01:05:00 Ne
695 1060 Zlata Radić Female Agape/Griffin Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
696 1061 Branko Krkalović Male AK Nikšić Podgorica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
697 1062 Mia Majerle Female Beograd, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
698 1063 Aleksandar Pantović Male PSK Balkan Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
699 1064 Ivan Jovanović Male Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
700 1065 Milica Veselinović Female Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
701 1066 Mirjana Ratković Female Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
702 1067 Dragan Glisic Male Chili runners Leskovac Bojnik [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
703 1068 Jovica Toshev Male NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Da
704 1069 Andrijana Lukic Female Agape, Jagodina Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
705 1070 Ibrahim Ramić Male Sarajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
706 1071 Milica Marković Female Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
707 1072 Ana Ljubisavljević Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
708 1073 Marko Đurkin Male Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
709 1074 ivan milijic Male Zajecar Zaječar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
710 1075 Milovan Vukicevic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
711 1076 Radojko Luković Male Javor Ivanjica Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km 14:05:00 Ne
712 1077 Kristina Čaprić Female Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
713 1078 Goran Teofilović Male Cist rekreativac Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
714 1079 Staša Đorđević Female Beograd - Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
715 1080 Tanja Trajkovic Female Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
716 1081 Maja Jerković Female BRC Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
717 1082 Milena Ljepoja Female Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
718 1083 Petar Čolović Male Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Da
719 1084 Nikola Stojanovic Male Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
720 1085 Ana Rogović Female Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
721 1086 Tamara Mićanović Female Pancevo, Omoljica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
722 1087 Bojan Vranješ Male Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
723 1088 Milan Pantović Male Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
724 1089 Djordje Stankovic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
725 1090 Miroljub Pavlica Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:00 Da
726 1091 Tatjana Radivojević Female Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
727 1092 Suzana Stanković Female Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
728 1093 Petar Vlatković Male Running Tribe Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
729 1094 Dalibor Trkulja Male Rašo M Beograd-Zvezdara8 [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
730 1095 Dušan Jovanović Male Beograd, Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
731 1096 Milivoje Jovović Male Šabac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
732 1097 Branislav Živić Male Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:00 Da
733 1098 Marija Stanojcic Female BURT Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
734 1099 Milos Andjelkovic Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
735 1100 Jasmina Palurovic Female Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
736 1101 Milan Ilic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Da
737 1102 Ana Djakonov Female Running Tribe Belgrade Beograda-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
738 1103 Katarina Ejdus Female Running Tribe - Belgrade Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
739 1104 Srbica Trajkovic Female Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
740 1105 Nataša Pavlov Female ARK " Duge staze" Svilajnac Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
741 1106 Tomislav Makic Male Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
742 1107 Milan Nikolić Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:08 Ne
743 1108 Marina Pajčin Female Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Da
744 1109 Boris Simić Male Kosingas 7528 Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
745 1110 Ivana Mihajlovic Female N/A Beograd cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:00 Ne
746 1111 Mirjana Dumić Female Direct Media Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
747 1112 Ana Ognjanovic Female Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
748 1113 Nenad Petrović Male Beograd, Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
749 1114 Jelena Mitrovic Female Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
750 1115 Zoran Mirkovic Male Running Tribe Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:43 Ne
751 1116 Dragana Živković Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
752 1117 Snežana Jovanović Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
753 1118 Branko Bugarin Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
754 1119 Isidora Savković Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
755 1120 Gordan Gogić Male Run3 Beograd cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
756 1121 Aleksandar Saša Pešić Male ARK DUGE STAZE Svilajnac Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
757 1122 Stefan Knežević Male VAK 1926 Vršac Margita [10.0 km] 10 km Da
758 1123 Đorđe Milošević Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
759 1124 Svetlana Aranđelović Female Selevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
760 1125 Lemi Cvetković Male Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
761 1126 Dusan Ivezic Male Beolaser Beograd (Novi Beograd) [10.0 km] 10 km Da
762 1127 Jovan Blažić Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
763 1128 Jelena Blažić Female Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
764 1129 Vladimir Petrović Male Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
765 1130 DRAGANA ZORESKA Female NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Ne
766 1131 TAMARA ZORESKA Female NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:00 Ne
767 1132 Anes Karisik Male SUES FIJULJ Brodarevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
768 1133 Mirjana Poštin Female Vrsac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
769 1134 Vukota Dubak Male SUES FIJULJ Prijepolje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
770 1135 Jelena Ljubomirovic Female Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
771 1136 Dragan Knežević Male Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
772 1137 Vanja Jovic Female Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Da
773 1138 Stevan Stanojevic Male AK Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
774 1139 Boris Rilak Male Aleksandrovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
775 1140 Ivica Rilak Male Aleksandrovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
776 1141 Katarina Pohlod Female AK Maraton tim Hajduk Kać, Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:37:01 Ne
777 1142 Milutin Agatonović Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
778 1143 Zoran Vidojević Male Trim Kg Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
779 1144 Miroslav Dukadinović Male OAK Morava Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
780 1145 Miloš Stanojević Male Agape,Jagodina Ribare/Jagodina [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:00 Da
781 1146 Dejan Terziovski Male Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
782 1147 Lazar Filipovic Male Triatlon Tim Borac Cacak [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:15 Da
783 1148 Dimce Bangievski Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje,Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
784 1149 Nikola Bradic Male Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
785 1150 Aleksandar Ilic Male Malo Golovode [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:20 Da
786 1151 Monika Stojanovic Female AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km Da
787 1152 Đorđević Ognjen Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
788 1153 Александар Станисављевић Male Крушевац [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
789 1154 Vladimir Radonjic Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
790 1155 Teodora SIMOVIC Female Atletski klub Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
791 1156 Olivera Jevtic Female Uzice [10.0 km] 10 km Da
792 1157 Slobodan Stosic Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
793 1158 Minja Mijačić Female Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
794 1159 Magdalena Drobnjak Female Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
795 1160 Janko Djordjevic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
796 1161 Nemanja Cvetić Male Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Da
797 1162 Vladimir Lazović Male adidas Runners Beograd Beograd - Mirijevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Ne
798 1163 Damir Štajner Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
799 1164 Dušan Tipsarević Male Zero36 Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
800 1165 Djuro Borbelj Male AK Apatin Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
801 1166 Marija Jevtic Female Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
802 1167 Marko Grčić Male Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
803 1168 Aleksandar Sadžak Male Running Tribe Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
804 1169 Marija Vučetić Female Running Tribe Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
805 1170 Milos Minic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
806 1171 Dalibor Đokić Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
807 1172 Mira Jocić Female OAK Beograd Beograd, Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
808 1173 Predrag Milovanović Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Da
809 1174 Milos Vukajlovic Male Topola Oplenac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
810 1175 Ana Varagic Female Trim tim Kragujevac Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Da
811 1176 Aleksandar Kum Stojanovic Male POSK Jasenica Palanka Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
812 1177 Marko Bubrić Bumarinjo Male Capital Crew - Belgrade Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Ne
813 1178 Marko Beloica Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
814 1179 Milos Djurdjevic Male OAK Beograd Ub [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:00 Da
815 1180 Aleksandra Dragutinovic Female Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
816 1181 Vladimir Nikolic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
817 1182 Stefan Vidic Male Vrsac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
818 1183 Aleksandra Perić Female Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
819 1184 Jelena Rakic Female ARK TRIM KRAGUJEVAC Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
820 1185 Milan Rakic Male ARK TRIM KRAGUJEVAC Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
821 1186 Sasa Miladinovic Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
822 1187 Dejan Mihajlovski Male NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:20 Da
823 1188 Olgica Trajkovska Female NRC - Nike + Running Club Skopje, [10.0 km] 10 km Da
824 1189 Dijana Stevkovska Female NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
825 1190 Mile Vasileski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Prilep, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:39 Ne
826 1191 Martina Kostova Female Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
827 1192 Aleksandar Milovanov Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Kocani [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
828 1193 Владимир Љубецкиј Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
829 1194 Aleksandar Jočić Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:41:00 Da
830 1195 Mladjan Spasic Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
831 1196 Jovana Cvetanovic Female Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
832 1197 David Antic Male knjazevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
833 1198 Nemanja Ilić Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
834 1199 Ana Ćirić Female Knjaževac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
835 1200 Milos Ćirić Male Knjaževac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
836 1201 Nenad Adamović Male #SVRNMTIM Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Da
837 1202 Nikola Bahtijarević Male SVRNM Beograd,Višnjička Banja [10.0 km] 10 km Da
838 1203 Milos Vucic Male #SVRNMTIM Zemun polje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
839 1204 Milica Pantić Female Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
840 1205 Bojan Milovanovic Male Beograd rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
841 1206 Milica Milojevic Female knjazevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
842 1207 Darija Cör Female Murska Sobota [10.0 km] 10 km Da
843 1208 Marko Živković Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
844 1209 Nevena Djuketic Female Sport Vision Running Club Lazarevac Rudovci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
845 1210 Ralf Capelle Male Horn-Bad Meinberg [10.0 km] 10 km Da
846 1211 Ivan Radosavljevic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
847 1212 Mario Mihalj Male Beograd-Tasmajdan [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:47 Da
848 1213 Dejan Milosavljevic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
849 1214 Đurđija Obradović Female Run n More Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
850 1215 Zoran Milić Male Bez kluba Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:41:00 Da
851 1216 IGOR GEORGIEV Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
852 1217 Djordje Gudovic Male Planinski klub Balkan Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
853 1218 Stiven Bakarema Male Beer Runners Team Skopje Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
854 1219 Milos Simic Male Running Tribe Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
855 1220 Ivan Lukić Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:00 Ne
856 1221 Aleksa Mikic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
857 1222 Aleksandra Vukoje Smolic Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
858 1223 Mirjana Milošević Female Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Da
859 1224 Michael Stojcevski Male Olimp, Zvezdara Beograd - Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
860 1225 Stefan Stevanovic Male Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
861 1226 Sasa Makulovic Male Zaječar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
862 1227 Obrad Stajić Male Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Da
863 1228 Marko Stamenković Male Niš [10.0 km] 10 km 00:35:00 Da
864 1229 Sreto Krstic Male AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Vlasenica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:58 Ne
865 1230 Sladjana Stamenkovic Female AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd Pančevo, Banatski Brestovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
866 1231 Nina Turkovic Female Belgrade Running Tribe Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
867 1232 Tea Turkovic Female Beograd- Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
868 1233 Filip Đokić Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
869 1234 Aleksandar Zaharijev Male Beograd/Zemun11080 [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
870 1235 Bojan Milojevic Male Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Da
871 1236 Aleksandar Milosavljevic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
872 1237 Srđan Kockarević Male Novosadski Maraton Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
873 1238 Borko Kostic Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km Da
874 1239 Nikola Bošković Male Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Ne
875 1240 Miloš Veljović Male Kuršumlija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
876 1241 Ivan Raičević Male Kuršumlija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
877 1242 Nebojša Ćosović Male Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
878 1243 Zoran Stojanovic Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km Da
879 1244 Darko Bogicevic Male Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
880 1245 Aleksandar Nedeljkovic Male Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
881 1246 Vesna Jotić Female Kovin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
882 1247 Darko Karamanovic Male Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
883 1248 Maša Lalić Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
884 1249 Katarina Stojković Female Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Da
885 1250 Andrea Jerinic Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
886 1251 Marko Stojanović Male Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km Da
887 1252 Aleksandar Crnoglavac Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
888 1253 Milica Stanković Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
889 1254 Marija Manic Female Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
890 1255 Isidora Bajic Female Mladenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
891 1256 Darko Savic Male 11Tri Belgrade Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
892 1257 Ognjen Čorbić Male ČAAK Čačak Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
893 1258 Jelena Glišović Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
894 1259 Mirko Tutunović Male PD Kablar Čačak Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
895 1260 Ana Marija Ivkovic Female Zvečan [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
896 1261 Dejan Mijalkov Male MC Road Guardian Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
897 1262 Dragana Antanasijević Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
898 1263 Biljana Jovanovic Female Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
899 1264 Dusko Petrov Male Veles [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
900 1265 Andrijana Gvozdenović Female Ak Krusevac Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
901 1266 Danijel Dojcinovic Male Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Da
902 1267 Mihajlo Milosevic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
903 1268 Vladan Migric Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
904 1269 Илија Петрушић Male Лесковац [10.0 km] 10 km Da
905 1270 Milan Cvijanovic Male AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
906 1271 Zlatan Stajić Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:17 Ne
907 1272 Mlađan Stević Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
908 1273 Marko Panic Male Athletics Centar Šabac sabac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
909 1274 Aleksandar Kiradjiev Male AC ENDURANCE - Skopje Skopje, Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
910 1275 Nikola Micović Male Ak Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
911 1276 Nikola Miailović Male Ak Leposavić Leposavic [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
912 1277 Tatjana Vujović Female Ark Maratonko Kovačica Kovacica [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
913 1278 Nemanja Vasić Male Beer Runners Team Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
914 1279 VESNA DR CRNJANSKI Female BTL&BEOLASER Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
915 1280 Karlo Milutinović Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
916 1281 Тијана Милутиновић Female Крагујевац [10.0 km] 10 km Da
917 1282 Tijana Konrad Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
918 1283 Dragana Ivkovic Female Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
919 1284 Marija Dani Female Kovin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
920 1285 Ljiljana Milošević Female Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
921 1286 Slobodan Stosic Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:41:00 Da
922 1287 Виолета Петровић Female BRC Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
923 1288 Andrija Ilić Male Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
924 1289 Jelena Korać Female Beograd - Surčin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
925 1290 Нилола Николов Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Скопје [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:01 Da
926 1291 Miloš Arsić Male Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
927 1292 Јован Милићевић Male Ivanjica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:23 Da
928 1293 Sanja Gajić Female PSK Jastebac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
929 1294 Danica Ranković Female PSK Jastrebac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
930 1295 Marko Erceg Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
931 1296 Miljan Jovanovic Male Chili runners Leskovac Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
932 1297 Sasa Curkovic Male Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
933 1298 Milena Marinkovic Female RCN - Running Club Nis Nis [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
934 1299 Dragana Bogicevic Female ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
935 1300 Милош Милосављевић Male Крушевац [10.0 km] 10 km Da
936 1301 Rada Vukojičić Female ARK TRIM KRAGUJEVAC Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
937 1302 Nemanja Ristović Male Chili Runners Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
938 1303 Aleksa Tesla Male Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljaca [10.0 km] 10 km Da
939 1304 Teodora Sikora Female Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [10.0 km] 10 km Da
940 1305 Dejan Tesla Male ARK MaratonKO Debeljaca [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Da
941 1306 Dejan Markovic Male ARK DUGE STAZE Batocina [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
942 1307 Luka Andrić Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
943 1308 Srdjan Máté Male OAK Beograd Beograd-Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
944 1309 Uroš Mihajlović Male RCN - Running Club Nis Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
945 1310 Lazar Radisavljević Male Kruševac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
946 1311 Anita Ferlež - Eraković Female RCN Running Club Nis Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Da
947 1312 Neda Ivković Female AK Jermenčić Sokobanja [10.0 km] 10 km Ne
948 2001 Srdjan Jovanovic Male AK ZITORADJA Zitoradja [5.0 km] 5 km Da
949 2002 Jovana Nikolić Female Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
950 2003 Миодраг М Јанковић Male "први корак" Свилајнац-Дубница [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
951 2004 Nenad Jerotijevic Male Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:31:00 Da
952 2005 Nikola Nakic Male Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
953 2006 Milena Anđelković Female Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
954 2007 Ђорђе Ивановић Male / Шабац [5.0 km] 5 km 00:19:00 Da
955 2008 Marko Stanisavljević Male Smederevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:06 Da
956 2009 Ivica Stojkovic Male Petrovac na Mlavi [5.0 km] 5 km Da
957 2010 Ivana Urankar Female Kulska liga trčanja Crvenka [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
958 2011 Sandra Živković Female Knjaževac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
959 2012 Stefan Randjelovic Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
960 2013 Vanja Momcilovic Male Ruma [5.0 km] 5 km Da
961 2014 vukan hubert Male PSK Jastrebac Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
962 2015 Nenad Tomic Male Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
963 2016 Marija Dzodan Female I just feel like running Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
964 2017 Zorica Džodan Female I just feel like running Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
965 2018 Pavle Džodan Male I just feel like running Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
966 2019 Mateja Stević Male AK Kruševac Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
967 2020 Snežana Kostić Female AK Veteran - Beograd Beograd- Palilula [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
968 2021 Martina Blagić Female Niš [5.0 km] 5 km Da
969 2022 Filip Maksimovic Male Sokobanja [5.0 km] 5 km 00:28:00 Da
970 2023 Milos Panajotovic Male A.K Indjija Nova Pazova [5.0 km] 5 km Da
971 2024 Anja Savic Female Badnjevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
972 2025 Горан Чолић Male Љуктен ПСД Трстеник [5.0 km] 5 km Da
973 2026 Kristina Milošević Female Home of MMA Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
974 2027 Stefan Kamenovic Male Beograd - Surčin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
975 2028 Andjela Jovanovic Female Cacak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
976 2029 Katarina Beočanin Female Atletski klub Kraljevo Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:50:00 Ne
977 2030 Ilija Milenkovic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
978 2031 Jovana Vukajlović Female Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
979 2032 Nenad Premovic Male Mtb Ciker Kraljevo Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
980 2033 Mladen Manic Male Pirot [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
981 2034 Dusan Manic Male TK Pirot Pirot [5.0 km] 5 km 00:18:00 Ne
982 2035 Marija Djokic Female ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
983 2036 Dusan Stankovic Male Obrenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
984 2037 Dragan Nesovic Male A.K Karanovac Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:18:00 Da
985 2038 Ivan Ćirković Male AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD Beograd- Čukarica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
986 2039 Bogdan Bošnjak Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
987 2040 Petar Miletic Male PAK Kraljevo Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
988 2041 Uroš Milovanović Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:00 Da
989 2042 Andrija Miljković Male Beograd (Novi Beograd) [5.0 km] 5 km Da
990 2043 Irena Miljković Female Beograd (Novi Beograd) [5.0 km] 5 km Da
991 2044 Aleksa Aksentijević Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
992 2045 Stefan Karajanković Male Ak Mladost Uzice Barič, Obrenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
993 2046 Milena Lazović Female Beograd Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km Da
994 2047 Milan Kostić Male AK Kraljevo Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
995 2048 Mladen Joksimović Male Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
996 2049 Gordan Vulovic Male Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:27:00 Da
997 2050 Danijela Filipovic Female Delta Running Team Zaječar [5.0 km] 5 km 01:40:00 Da
998 2051 Stefan Bogeski Male Prilep [5.0 km] 5 km Da
999 2052 Dalibor Dimov Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Prilep, Makedonija [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:00 Da
1000 2053 Sonja Georgijeva Female RCN Running Club Nis Niš - Medijana [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
1001 2054 Svetislav Pajic Male Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km 00:45:00 Da
1002 2055 Anka Stojković Female Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km 01:00:00 Da
1003 2056 Tijana Mladenovic Female Dubai [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1004 2057 Lenka Gmijovic Female AK Krusevac Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
1005 2058 Nenad Vučetić Male Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1006 2060 Ivan Dlacic Male Ak Caak Cacak Beograda [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1007 2061 Nemanja Jankovic Male Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:49 Ne
1008 2062 Jelena Turkalj Female Beograda - Rakovica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1009 2063 Jovan Tanaskovic Male Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1010 2064 Nikola Filipović Male Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1011 2065 Ivana Todosijevic Female Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1012 2066 Nataša Ćulafić Female Vojska Srbije, Vojna akademija Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:18:00 Da
1013 2067 Snežana Đorđević Female Niš [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1014 2068 Vladimir Lazić Male Beoograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1015 2069 Jelena Zivkovic Female Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1016 2070 Vlada Pantić Male Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1017 2071 Milos Miloradovic Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Rašanac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1018 2072 Predrag Jovanovic Male Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1019 2073 Bogdan Lalić Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1020 2074 Matija Lalić Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1021 2075 Zarko Zic Male Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1022 2076 Aleksandar Stojanovic Male OAK Beograd Vranjska banja [5.0 km] 5 km 17:04:00 Da
1023 2077 Lazar Klašnja Marjanovic Male Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1024 2078 Lidija Dani Female Kovin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1025 2079 Saša Aleksić Male Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1026 2080 Ljubica Aleksić Female Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1027 2081 Vukan Aleksić Male Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1028 2082 Ognjen Nikolić Male ČAAK Čačak Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1029 2083 LJiljana Grmusa Female Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1030 2084 Lea Sic Female Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1031 2085 Elena Ivanovic Female Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1032 2086 Iva Nikolic Female AFC Endorphine Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1033 2087 Sanja Đoković Female ČAAK Čačak Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1034 2088 Katarina Tutunović Female PD Kablar Čačak Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1035 2089 Hind El Haoua Female Rabat [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
1036 2090 Marija Mitrić Female Familija Mitrić Beograd - [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1037 2091 Aleksandar Mitrić Male Familija Mitrić Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1038 2092 Jovan Mitrić Male Familija Mitrić Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1039 2093 Jelena Mitrić Female Familija Mitrić Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1040 2094 Anđela Prodanović Female Crnogorksa Akademija Trčanja - CAT Nikšić [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1041 2095 Nikola Veljović Male Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
1042 2096 Јелена Рашковић Female Ak Apatin Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1043 2097 Veljko Petrovic Male Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
1044 2098 Nenad Bozic Male OAK Beograd Beograd/Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
1045 2099 Daniel Dieneš Male Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km 19:49:00 Ne
1046 2100 Nebojsa Vujović Male Beograd, Vozdovac [5.0 km] 5 km Ne
1047 2101 Đorđe Mitrić Male Familija Mitrić Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1048 2102 Sandra Pribanović Female Trim tim Kragujevac Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1049 2103 Dušan Marković Male OAK Beograd Beograd - Voždovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:17:30 Da
1050 2104 Dimitrije Radojkovic Male AK Kruševac Krusevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1051 2105 Nemanja Đurić Male AK Apatin Cegarunning Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1052 2106 Jelena Lapcevic Female Kruševac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1053 2107 Goran Ungurović Male PSK Balkan i BTL Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:30 Da
1054 2108 Nikolina Andjelkovic Female RCN - Running Club Nis Nis [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1055 2109 Sofija Ivić Female RCN - Running Club Nis Nis [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1056 2110 Denis Sulejmanović Male 11030 Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1057 2111 Sanda Joksimović Female Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd cukarica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1058 2112 Nenad Vasic Male Pomoravski maraton Jagodina [5.0 km] 5 km Da
1059 2113 Haasin Karajić Male Sarajevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da