Competitors registered in 7. Zastava oružje Kragujevački polumaraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 2 Goran Živanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
2 3 Nemanja Radojković Male Ćićevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
3 4 Nikola Janković Male Despotovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
4 5 Milica Jelić Female PAK "Kraljevo" Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
5 6 Иван Драгаш Male АК ,,Бублес-кун и Грегори" Крагујевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
6 7 Petar Pantovic Male AK Maraton KG Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Da
7 8 Igor Kuzmić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:16 Da
8 9 Milan Pavlovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
9 10 Rada Vukojičić Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
10 11 Mirjana Milenković Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
11 12 Ivan Bogdanovic Male CrossFit Celicana Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
12 13 Srđan Todorović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Da
13 14 Ivan Petrovic Male CrossBallBox Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
14 15 Maja Alempijevic Female CrossBallBox Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
15 16 Miljana Vukašinović Female Banja Koviljaca [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
16 17 Aleksandar Ilić Male AK Kučevo Kučevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
17 18 Ivan Radojevic Male Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
18 19 Matea Djolovic Female CrossBallBox Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:13:00 Da
19 20 Dalibor Stamenković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:00 Da
20 21 Mirko Savic Male Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
21 22 Vladica Janosevic Male Trstenik [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Da
22 23 Đorđe Vasić Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
23 24 Iva Jokic Female CrossBallBox Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
24 25 Miloš Milić Male PEK Gora Kragujevac Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
25 26 Olivera Milić Female PEK Gora Kragujevac Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
26 27 Kristina Balać Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:13:00 Da
27 28 Marina Krstic Female CrossBallBox Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
28 29 Branko Radosavljević Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:18:00 Da
29 30 Miroslav Popović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
30 31 Dušan Đurić Male Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
31 32 Stefan Baumann Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
32 33 Jelena Pavlović Female Bajina Bašta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
33 34 Nemanja Rakic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:19 Da
34 35 Andreja Vlajic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
35 36 Dusan Tomic Male Rekovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
36 37 Ivana Milosavljevic Female Grom unique workout Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
37 38 Oliver Zlatanović Male Beograd Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
38 39 Lazar Alempijevic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
39 40 Filip Marković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
40 41 Marko Boras Male Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
41 42 Nenad Kalčić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:00 Da
42 43 Saša Milojević Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
43 44 Lazar Paunovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
44 45 Djordje Milanovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
45 46 Tamara Mitrović Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
46 47 Vladimir Petković Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
47 48 Jelena Rakić Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
48 49 Jelena Nedeljković Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
49 50 Nenad Paunovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
50 51 Milan Novaković Male AK Kučevo Kučevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
51 52 Stanisa Djonovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
52 53 Predrag Tomović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
53 54 Dragan Gardasevic Male TK Lovcen Cetinje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
54 55 Milos Daric Male TK Lovcen Cetinje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Da
55 56 Djordjije Radovic Male TK Lovcen Cetinje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
56 57 Marko Stiković Male KTKG - Klub trkaca Kragujevac Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
57 58 jagoda stolic Female AK Cerski junaci Beograd,rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
58 59 Sandra Vasic Female Knjaževac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
59 60 Igor Lazarevic Male Rekreativac Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
60 61 Dragan Maksimović Male PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:03 Da
61 62 Nenad Lackovic Male Klenje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
62 63 Nikola Krdžić Male Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
63 64 Nemanja Janićijević Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
64 65 Marko Jovanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
65 66 Milan Radosavljević Male KG Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Da
66 67 Igor IGNJIC Male Trio Fantastico Beograd stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:09:00 Da
67 68 Bojan Vasiljevic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
68 69 Milica Milinković Female Pek Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
69 70 Filip Radisavljević Male #SVRNMTIM Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:13:00 Da
70 71 Ivan Jeremic Male Beograd - Mirijevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
71 72 Jelena Nikolic Female Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
72 73 Slavoljub Šarić Male Podgorca [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
73 74 Bogomir Ivkovic Male ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS Lapovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
74 75 Brankica Vukic Female Cbb Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
75 76 SVETLANA pejic zupcic Female MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
76 77 Nenad Tabandželić Male TIM BGD Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:10 Da
77 78 Slavisa Stojanovic Male Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
78 79 Milos Rondovic Male PAK Mosor Niš Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
79 80 Zlatan Stajić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
80 81 Nikola Radojicic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
81 82 Janko Stojanovic Male Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
82 83 Veljko Novakovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
83 84 Miodrag Srećković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
84 85 Darko Đukić Male Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
85 86 Marina Stojanovic Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
86 87 ana atanasovska Female MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO Krajevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
87 88 Valentina Nejkovic Female AK Radnički 2016 Niš Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
88 89 Kristina Novović Female ARK " Duge staze" Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
89 90 Dejan Rozgic Male MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
90 91 Nemanja Poskurica Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
91 92 Kristina Koturanović Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
92 93 Miljan Glišić Male Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
93 94 Jelena Paunović Female Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
94 95 Miloš Stanojević Male Selo Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
95 96 Zivan Dragovic Male AK Kraljevo Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
96 97 Stanika Kostić Female Beograd, Stari Grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
97 98 Milutin Agatonović Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
98 99 Nebojsa Mitrovic Male BTR Bijeljina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
99 100 Aleksandar Lazović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:16:00 Da
100 101 Драган Кубуровић Male Крагујевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
101 102 Vladimir Pavlović Male Beograd Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
102 103 Andrija Maksimović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
103 104 Aleksandar Radojević Male maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
104 105 Suzana Šuster Radojević Female maraton tim Pozarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:38 Da
105 106 Selena Colovic Female Trio Fantastico Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:09:00 Da
106 107 Ivana Cvetković Female Kbk Arena Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
107 108 Milan Stankovic Male Kbk Arena Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
108 109 Милорад Дакић Male Рума [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
109 110 Filip Janjić Male Azanja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
110 111 Vukašin Marković Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:35 Da
111 112 Danijela Lukovic Female Karate klub Cacak Knic, Pretoke bb [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
112 113 Marija Pavlovic Female Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
113 114 Nikola Vuksanovic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
114 115 Milica Petrović Female Griffin, Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
115 116 Luka Pejovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
116 117 Katarina Kuzman Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
117 118 Sava Radovanović Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
118 119 Marko Popovic Male Vinca (Beograd) [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
119 120 Adam Starcevic Male Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
120 121 Марко Свичевић Male AK Ćava Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Da
121 122 Bojan Kostic Male Pomoravski maraton Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
122 123 Nenad Bošković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
123 124 Rastko Radović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
124 125 Stojko Radović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
125 126 Dragan Jovanović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
126 127 Aleksa Živanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
127 128 Janko Joksimović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
128 129 Nikola Savic Male Beograd-Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
129 130 Sanja Djurovic Female #SVRNMTIM Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
130 131 Slobodan Petkovic Male Pomoravski Maraton Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
131 132 Nenad Popovic Male Belgrade - Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
132 133 Lazar Vučković Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:16 Da
133 134 Neven Banicevic Vranjesevic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
134 135 Nenad Milenovic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
135 136 Ivan Vasilijevic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
136 137 Marko Vitic Male Griffin, Jagodina 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:31:00 Da
137 138 Душан Томовић Male Крагујевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
138 139 ДРАГАН Живанић Male Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Da
139 140 Đorđe Radović Male Grom unique workout Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
140 141 Andrija Đekić Male Ултра Тркач Србија Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
141 142 Čedomir Bukvić Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:47 Da
142 143 Djordje Miladinović Male Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
143 144 Душан Јевтић Male АРК Маратонац Крушевац Крушевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
144 145 Ivan Kolarevic Male Kraguejvac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
145 146 Ksenija Smiljković Female Kbk Arena Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
146 147 Filip Popovic Male Beograd Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
147 148 Zoran Rankovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Da
148 149 Aleksandar Vještica Male Požsrevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
149 150 Marija Vještica Female Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
150 151 Aleksandar Simić Male Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
151 152 Milan Nedović Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
152 153 Edin Cosovic Male AK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
153 154 Ivana Matovic Female Krajevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
154 155 Aleksandra Ranković Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
155 156 Nevena Milivojević Female PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
156 157 Nikola Jovanović Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
157 158 Jovana Ristic Female Beograd stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
158 159 Srdjan Milutinovic Male 🏃rekreativac Raska [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
159 160 Mihailo Vuković Male Art&running Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
160 161 Nemanja Djordjevic Male Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
161 162 Momir Milosevic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC zabari [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:57:00 Da
162 163 Dragan Vukićević Male Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
163 164 Saša Nedeljković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
164 165 Nikola Trifunovic Male Rača Kragujevačka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
165 166 Marko Mandic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:57 Da
166 167 Veljko Vrućinić Male Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
167 168 Ivan Urosevic Male Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
168 169 Sasa Petronijevic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
169 170 Dimitrije Tadić Male Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
170 171 Katarina Pavlović Female Vrnjačka Banja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
171 172 Nenad Josipovic Male Kraguejvac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
172 173 Dragoslav Dimitrijevic Male Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
173 174 Zoran Ilić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:44 Da
174 175 ALEKSANDRA MILETIĆ Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:30 Da
175 176 Marko Bjelajac Male Belgrade Running Club Beograd/Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:09:00 Da
176 177 Admir Jahic Male ARK Tuzla Tuzla [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:00 Da
177 178 Janko Damnjanovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
178 179 Vladeta Jankovic Male 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
179 180 Mirko Spasojevic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
180 181 Tijana Zarevac Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
181 182 Esad Hasanovic Male Skola atletike Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
182 183 Marija Gagic Živkovic Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
183 184 Saša Petrović Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
184 185 Branko Andjelkovic Male Kraguejvac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:00 Da
185 186 Marija Spasić Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
186 187 Predrag Češljar Male Atletski Klub Bor Bor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
187 188 DANIJEL STOILJKOVIC Male Griffin, Jagodina 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
188 189 Marko Tomić Male Art&running Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
189 190 Dragan Proković Male GM Optimist running team Gornji Milanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
190 191 Svetlana Jovanović Female MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
191 192 Marko Djordjevic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
192 193 Rajko Sretenovic Male Arilje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
193 194 Dejan Janković Male Selevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
194 195 Ivan Radojević Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
195 196 Janko Zarić Male Art&Running Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
196 197 Dušan Obiđanović Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
197 198 Petar Jovanovic Male PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
198 199 Aleksandra Vugdelija Female Kbk Arena Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
199 200 Bojan Ilić Male OAK Morava Ćuprija Ćuprija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
200 201 Sasa Radomirovic Male Beograd, Savski Venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
201 202 Dragana Ivkovic Female Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
202 203 Miljan Corovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
203 204 Petar Krajnovic Male Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
204 205 Nikola Kljajic Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:31 Da
205 206 Aleksandar Djordjevic Male Maraton Tim Požarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
206 207 Андријана Васиљевић Female Крагујевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
207 208 Radomir Ostojić Male selo Vrbeta (Knić) [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
208 209 Ненад Томић Male Клуб Тркача Крагујевац Крагујевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
209 210 blagoje arnautovic Male MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
210 211 Blagoja Ackovski Male Eldurane Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
211 212 Nenad Đorđević Male BATOČINA [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
212 213 Duško Mirković Male Kotor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
213 214 Dragutin Milošević Male Gornji Milanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
214 215 Nikolina Stajić Female Griffin, Jagodina Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
215 216 Anđela Miljković Female CrossBallBow Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
216 217 Miljan Barać Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
217 218 Duško Mirković Male Kes Kragujevac Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
218 219 Saša Vodovar Male Kes Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
219 220 Aleksandar Jovičić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
220 221 Luka Stefanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
221 222 Nikolina Radović Female Grom Unique Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
222 223 Nemanja Vuković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
223 224 Đurđe Atanacković Male Kes Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
224 225 Nikola Bulatović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
225 226 Milan Stefanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
226 227 Dejan Lelović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
227 228 Vasilije Biševac Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
228 229 Bojan Stefanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
229 230 Darko Zorić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
230 231 Dragutin Milošević Male Kes Kragujevac Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
231 232 Filip Filipović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
232 233 Lazar Dobrić Male Ultra trkač Srbija Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
233 234 Đurđija Obradović Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
234 235 Milovan Lučić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
235 236 Pavle Anđelković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
236 237 Jovan Momčilović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
237 238 Ivana Momčilović Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
238 239 Nikola Jovanović Male QPD Soft Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
239 240 Dušan Lajzer Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Da
240 241 Mirko Minić Male AK Užice Užice [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
241 242 Milutin Marković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
242 243 Jovan Glišić Male SAKURA Marathon team Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
243 244 Nikola Rakonjac Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
244 245 Anđelija Ognjanović Female AK Vožd Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
245 246 Vladimir Cvetković Male - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
246 247 Aleksandar Gajić Male - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
247 248 Ivan Jestrović Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
248 249 Saša Milivojević Male Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
249 250 Roberto Curiun Male Napoli [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
250 251 Miloš Jovanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
251 252 Aleksandar Eić Male Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
252 253 Nenad Živković Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
253 254 Jasmina Palurović Female Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
254 255 Timis Gabriel-Valentin Male Luccacevat [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
255 256 Ivica Radivojević Male - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
256 257 Seniša Gašić Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
257 258 Ljubiša Savić Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
258 259 Dejan Dašić Male Pomoravski Maraton Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
259 260 Goran Stojković Male BURT Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
260 261 Vukašin Radovanović Male Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
261 262 Ivana Matović Female Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
262 263 Goran Radulović Male ČAK Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
263 264 Stefan Mitrović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
264 265 Saša Pešović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
265 266 Saša Maričić Male Hemofarm Running Team Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
266 267 Aleksa Petrović Male Srpski tim za izazove Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
267 268 Goran Nikolić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
268 269 Andra Stojanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
269 301 Jelena Veličković Female Helios Srbija Gornji Milanovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
270 302 Ognjan Srećković Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
271 303 Aleksandra Slavuljica Female Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
272 304 Nemanja Tanaskovic Male FK Zastava Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
273 305 Vladimir Đorđević Male Helios Srbija Gornji Milanovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
274 306 Maja Milutinovic Female PAK Mosor Niš Niš [10.0 km] 10 km Da
275 307 Dejan Jerotijević Male AK Karanovac Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
276 308 Јелена Милутиновић Female AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
277 309 Nevena Zelenović Female Beograd (Zemun) [10.0 km] 10 km Da
278 310 Maja Jovanovic Female Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
279 311 Milos Vukajlovic Male selo Zagorica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
280 312 Aleksandar Kum Stojanovic Male POSK Jasenica Palanka Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
281 313 Marko Miljkovic Male Krusevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
282 314 Ana Varagic Female Trim tim Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Da
283 315 Bojan Filipović Male Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
284 316 Suzana Radojević Female Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
285 317 Aleksa Tomić Male OAK Morava Ćuprija Ćuprija [10.0 km] 10 km Da
286 318 Nemanja Djekic Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
287 319 Nina Dankovic Female Beograd - Vinča [10.0 km] 10 km Da
288 320 Marina Erceg Female Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:07:00 Da
289 321 Milos Ljubisavljevic Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
290 322 Dragan Ilić Male Vihori Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:00 Da
291 323 Jelena Jankovic Female Beograd/Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Da
292 324 Đorđe Simović Male Home of MMA Gornji Milanovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:00 Da
293 325 Dimitrije Vujković Male Beograd - Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km 00:57:00 Da
294 326 Dragana Krstec Female Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
295 327 Саша Васиљевић Male АК Сам свој газда Јасеново/Деспотовац [10.0 km] 10 km Da
296 328 Bogdana Lolin Female Zid Rules Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
297 329 Nevena Lukić Female Zid Rules Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Da
298 330 Stevan Lukovic Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
299 331 Milan Cvijanovic Male AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
300 332 Марко Раденков Male PSK Avala Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Da
301 333 Nenad Mićić Male Belosavci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
302 334 Srđan Šorak Male Maraton KG Kragujevac Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
303 335 Nenad Milic Male Beograd, Stari Grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
304 336 Jovan Jovanovic Male Cacak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
305 337 Marko Grčić Male Smederevska Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
306 338 Miloš Dejanović Male Niš [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Da
307 339 Bojan Marinković Male Bijeljina [10.0 km] 10 km Da
308 340 Nikola Repanović Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
309 341 Antonija Petrović Female Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
310 342 Bojan Simović Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
311 343 Aleksandar Saša Pešić Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
312 344 Jelena Pesic Female ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Da
313 345 marko ilic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
314 346 Nenad Milenkov Male #SVRNMTIM Beograd - Boleč [10.0 km] 10 km Da
315 347 Zoran Ilić Male Beograd- Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km 01:08:00 Da
316 348 Svetlana Aranđelović Female Selevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
317 349 Miodrag petrovic Male Kik boks klub Arena Nis [10.0 km] 10 km Da
318 350 Ljubica Stefanovic Female Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
319 351 Vanja Radovanović Female Beograd- Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
320 352 Luka Zdravković Male Beograd Surcin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
321 353 Zoran Vidojević Male Trim Kg Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
322 354 Mirko Maksimović Male Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:29 Da
323 355 Petar Mladenović Male Niš - Medijana [10.0 km] 10 km Da
324 356 356 356 Male - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
325 357 Anđela Jovanović Female AK Radnicki Kragujevac Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km 01:06:22 Da
326 358 Marko Stanković Male BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:30 Da
327 359 Bogdan Pavlićević Male Topola [10.0 km] 10 km 01:01:23 Da
328 360 Filip Đokić Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
329 361 Miralem Rešidović Male Bijeljina [10.0 km] 10 km Da
330 362 Milica Pantić Female Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
331 363 Uroš Maksimović Male Ak KG Čelendž Kragujevc [10.0 km] 10 km Da
332 364 Nenad Adamović Male #SVRNMTIM Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
333 365 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
334 366 petar stojanović Male Cist rekreativac Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
335 367 Анђелка Васић Female Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Da
336 368 Vanja Paunović Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:03 Da
337 369 Miloš Ćirović Male BEOGRAD/Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
338 370 Ivan Pejović Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Da
339 371 Ivan Ristic Male #SVRNMTIM Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
340 372 Bojana Stevanović Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
341 373 Lazar Pavlović Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
342 374 Darija Cör Female Murska Sobota [10.0 km] 10 km Da
343 375 Srboljub Marković Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
344 376 Milan Velimirović Male Despotovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:16 Da
345 377 maja maric Female marathon team kraljevo Krajevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
346 378 Marko Erceg Male PSK Balkan Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
347 379 Nevenka Luković Female Popaj Gym Kragujevc [10.0 km] 10 km Da
348 380 Miloš Milenković Male Helios Srbija Gornji Milanovac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
349 381 Ilija Rašić Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
350 382 Vojislav Stanković Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
351 383 Pavle Rakita Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
352 384 Vojislav Martinović Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
353 385 Dorijan Totaj Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
354 386 Marko Pešić Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
355 387 Stefan Lončarević Male Priboj [10.0 km] 10 km Da
356 388 Jelena Radojević Female Svilajnac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
357 389 Miloš Gavrilović Male Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Da
358 390 Milena Obradović Female Užice [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Da
359 391 Marko Pavlović Male - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
360 392 Đorđe Đuričić Male - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
361 393 Ivana Ćirović Female - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
362 394 Marija Milojičić Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
363 395 Nemanja Stepanović Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
364 396 Marija Arsic Female Rekreativo Kosovska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Da
365 397 Nemanja Janićijević Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
366 398 Jasmina Rajković Female Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
367 399 Boris Jotić Male Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
368 400 Tanja Đurović Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
369 401 Marija Ilić Female Vihori Smederevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
370 402 Ivan Radojkovic Male Vihori Smederevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Da
371 403 Dunja Simic Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
372 404 Nemanja Limanovic Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
373 405 Radomir Erić Male Teretana Pooaj Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
374 406 Ivana Milojević Female Jagodina [5.0 km] 5 km Da
375 407 Vesna Jovanovic Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
376 408 Marija Mutavdzic Marinkovic Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
377 409 Marija Avramović Female Valjevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Da
378 410 Miljana Tujkic Female Subotica-Svilajnac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
379 411 Ђорђе Петровић Male Карате клуб “МИЛАНОВАЦ” Горњи Милановац [5.0 km] 5 km Da
380 412 Петар Петровић Male Карате клуб “МИЛАНОВАЦ” Горњи Милановац [5.0 km] 5 km Da
381 413 Jasmina Aljic Female Tuzla [5.0 km] 5 km 00:34:00 Da
382 414 Milena Milic Vasic Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
383 415 Zoran Zec Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
384 416 Jovana Vukajlović Female Čačak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
385 417 Vekoslav Zajić Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
386 418 Sandra Živković Female Knjaževac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
387 419 Nemanja Jankovic Male Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:49 Da
388 420 Dalibor Kokić Male Beograd cukarica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
389 421 Časlav Mihajlović Male PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:19:46 Da
390 422 Snezana Djuric Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
391 423 Teodora Mitković Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
392 424 Stevan Marković Male Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
393 425 Marko Stanisavljević Male Smederevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:06 Da
394 426 Vukasin Lazic Male sabac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
395 427 Biljana Radivojevic Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
396 428 Luka Jagić Male Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
397 429 Natalija Adzic Female Cacak [5.0 km] 5 km 00:37:00 Da
398 430 Miloš Sretenović Male Rekreativac Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:56 Da
399 431 Lazar Lazović Male Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
400 432 Jellena Jeja Vasić Female Bajina Basta [5.0 km] 5 km 00:26:00 Da
401 433 Sandra Aksentijević Female Running Team Kragujevc [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:00 Da
402 434 Milorad Stojanović Male AK Veteran-Beograd Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:19:22 Da
403 435 Dragana Šišmanović Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
404 436 Dragan Savić Male Badnjevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
405 437 Anja Savić Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
406 438 Bojan Luković Male Popaj Gym Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
407 439 Ognjen Kevin Miljković Male Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km Da
408 440 Slavica Fillipović Karličić Female Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
409 441 Nikola Avramović Male Koceljeva [5.0 km] 5 km Da
410 442 Jelena Živanović Female Žabari [5.0 km] 5 km Da
411 443 Stefan Petrović Male Valjevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
412 444 Nenad Jerotijević Male - [5.0 km] 5 km Da
413 445 Nikola Milosavljević Male - [5.0 km] 5 km Da
414 446 Miloš Milivojević Male Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
415 447 Relja Milivojević Male Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
416 448 Dalibor Aleksić Male Hemofarm Running Team Vršac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
417 449 Oliver Spasić Male Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
418 470 Miloš Ilić Male Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
419 471 Marko Naumovski Male Hemofarm Running Team Vrsac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
420 472 Jovana Ančulj Female Kovin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
421 473 Strahinja Medić Male Vršac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
422 474 Ranka Radić Female Hemofarm Running Team Vršac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
423 475 Goran Manić Male Hemofarm Running Team Smederevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
424 486 Štafeta Zašto nismo stigli na cilj i čija je odgovornost Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 21,1 km Da
425 487 Štafeta Kbk Arena Nis Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 21,1 km Da
426 488 Štafeta ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 21,1 km Da
427 489 Štafeta ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 21,1 km Da
428 490 Štafeta AK Sloboda Čačak Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 21,1 km Da