Пријављени такмичари на 1. Šara Mountain Sky Race

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Marina Nikolić Женски Šašavi Ultraši Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
2 2 Dusan Vondracek Мушки Novi Beograd [28.0 km] Trkači Да
3 3 Жељко Степановић Мушки Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
4 4 Nikola Ilić Мушки Belgrade Running Club Zlatibor [28.0 km] Trkači Да
5 5 Jovica Jovanchev Мушки TREX Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
6 6 Igor Pirkovski Мушки TREX Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
7 7 Janko Đurić Мушки YANI Borča [28.0 km] Trkači Да
8 8 David Judin Мушки Vegan Runners IK Sweden Enköping [28.0 km] Trkači Да
9 10 Ivan Dugandžić Мушки Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
10 11 Stefan Ranitović Мушки PD Pobeda Novi Beograd [28.0 km] Trkači Да
11 12 Kire Dimoski Мушки TREX Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
12 13 Darko Pokorni Мушки JBrun Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
13 14 Aleksandra Milojevic Женски Нови Сад [28.0 km] Trkači 09:00:00 Да
14 15 Marijana Nikolić Женски JBrun Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
15 16 Miroslav Cvetkovic Мушки Pančevo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
16 17 Milos Panic Мушки Niš [28.0 km] Trkači Да
17 18 Saša Tucaković Женски BELhospice Tim Novi Beograd [28.0 km] Trkači Да
18 19 Filip Živković Мушки Belgrade [28.0 km] Trkači Да
19 20 Viktor Varga Мушки Zemun [28.0 km] Trkači Да
20 22 Biljana Tadić Женски Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
21 25 Ana Milosavljević Женски Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
22 26 Dejan Radovanović Мушки Београд [28.0 km] Trkači 08:04:00 Да
23 27 Mirjana Kovacevic Женски Pass Matter Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
24 28 Данило Павићевић Мушки Инђија [28.0 km] Trkači Да
25 29 Matija Petkovic Мушки Triton Valjevo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
26 30 MARJAN BONEV Мушки TREX Veles [28.0 km] Trkači Да
27 31 Aleksandar Simjanoski Мушки TREX Tetovo [28.0 km] Trkači 15:05:00 Да
28 32 Raymond Hallai Мушки Backa Topola [28.0 km] Trkači Да
29 33 Nebojša Atanacković Мушки Zemun [28.0 km] Trkači Да
30 36 Vladimir Riling Мушки TK Tamis Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
31 37 Predrag Lukić Мушки Pass Matter Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
32 38 Marko Trifunovic Мушки / Pancevo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
33 39 Filip Šulović Мушки Valjevo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
34 40 Jelena Filipovic Женски Gornji Milanovac [28.0 km] Trkači Да
35 41 Radovanović Aleksandar Мушки Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
36 42 Zorka Dulić Женски Beograd [28.0 km] Trkači Да
37 44 Bojan Jocić Мушки AK Becej Bečej [28.0 km] Trkači Да
38 45 Branko Jocic Мушки AK Becej Bečej [28.0 km] Trkači Да
39 46 Radivoj Jocic Мушки AK Becej Bečej [28.0 km] Trkači Да
40 47 Miodrag Burić Мушки AK Bečej Bečej [28.0 km] Trkači Да
41 49 Kristina Bugarski Женски Skywalker Novi Beograd [28.0 km] Trkači Да
42 50 Milena Petrovic Женски Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
43 51 Nenad Petrovic Мушки Pancevo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
44 52 Nikola Perać Мушки Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
45 53 Đorđe Dukić Мушки Sremski Karlovci [28.0 km] Trkači Да
46 54 Milan-Grane Vincer Мушки Pančevo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
47 55 Sladjana Jovanovic Женски Ok dif Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
48 56 Tamara Šekerović Женски Becej [28.0 km] Trkači Да
49 57 Damir Ljubojevic Мушки Vodanj [28.0 km] Trkači Да
50 59 Goran Marinkovic Мушки Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo Smederevo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
51 60 Maja Živkov Женски ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [28.0 km] Trkači Да
52 61 Nemanja Radovanovic Мушки Niš [28.0 km] Trkači Да
53 62 Жарко Ћулибрк Мушки Maraton Klub 1893 Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
54 63 Srđan Grubić Мушки Zemun [28.0 km] Trkači 11:00:00 Да
55 65 Zdravko Dejanovic Мушки TREX Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
56 66 Aleksandar Stajfer Мушки AK Apatin Celarevo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
57 67 Nenad Zivkovic Мушки Atletski Akademski klub Nis Kruševac [28.0 km] Trkači Да
58 68 Mihail Stefanov Мушки Trex Stip [28.0 km] Trkači Да
59 69 Ivica Jovanović Мушки Kumanovo [28.0 km] Trkači Да
60 70 Slavisa Micanovic Мушки Enskededalen [28.0 km] Trkači 02:47:00 Да
61 71 Ninoslav Rupić Мушки Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
62 72 Miodrag Petronijevic Мушки Kruševac [28.0 km] Trkači 15:05:00 Да
63 73 Ana Vuksan Vulic Женски Novi Beograd [28.0 km] Trkači Да
64 74 Blažo Maksimović Мушки Aleksinac [28.0 km] Trkači Да
65 76 nenad mitrovic Мушки Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
66 77 Filip Tumanoski Мушки TREX Prilep [28.0 km] Trkači Да
67 78 Martina Mileva Женски TREX Shtip [28.0 km] Trkači Да
68 79 Igor Josifov Мушки Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
69 81 Christopher Strnad Мушки Belleville [28.0 km] Trkači Да
70 82 Dejan Ognenoski Мушки Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
71 83 Vladimir Spasovski Мушки Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
72 84 stefan milosevski Мушки TREX Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
73 85 Dimitar Popovski Мушки SNR Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
74 86 Zikica Ivanovski Мушки TREX/Makpetrol Stip [28.0 km] Trkači Да
75 87 Ivan Peshovski Мушки Probishtip [28.0 km] Trkači Да
76 89 Vedrana Jerić-Miloš Женски TTK STrka, Split Split [28.0 km] Trkači Да
77 90 Milan Šavija Мушки Nemam Београд [28.0 km] Trkači 04:05:00 Да
78 91 Kristijan Ognjanovski Мушки Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
79 92 Djordje Sudar Мушки Beograd [28.0 km] Trkači 03:01:00 Да
80 93 Sasa Ilic Мушки A.K Brezovica Brezovica [28.0 km] Trkači 00:02:00 Да
81 95 David Orton Мушки U.S. Embassy Skopje Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
82 96 Marko Stamenković Мушки AK Maximum Niš [28.0 km] Trkači Да
83 98 Vojislav Ivković Мушки Triatlon klub "Olimpija" - Bor Bor [28.0 km] Trkači Да
84 99 Nenad Glusac Мушки Novi Beograd [28.0 km] Trkači Да
85 101 Dusan Bazic Мушки Led circle Kopaonik [28.0 km] Trkači Да
86 102 Slavoljub Jovanović Мушки Bor [28.0 km] Trkači Да
87 106 Karolina Orton Женски U.S. Embassy Skopje Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
88 107 Duško Momić Мушки Bukovac [28.0 km] Trkači Да
89 108 Mihailo Radinovic Мушки Београд [28.0 km] Trkači Да
90 109 Edis KRUSHA Мушки Prizren [28.0 km] Trkači Да
91 110 Svetlana Stojanoska Ivanovska Женски TREX/Makpetrol Stip [28.0 km] Trkači Да
92 111 BOŽENA BURŠIĆ Женски AK Sljeme Zagreb [28.0 km] Trkači Да
93 114 Ivan Radosavljevic Мушки Bor [28.0 km] Trkači Да
94 115 Aleksandar Kirkovski Мушки Makedon Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
95 116 Nikola Janev Мушки Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
96 117 Dejan Todevski Мушки Makedon Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači 02:30:00 Да
97 119 Nikola Milanović Мушки PK Železničar Niš Niš [28.0 km] Trkači Да
98 120 Tanja Manceva Женски Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
99 121 Dejan Krle Мушки Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да
100 122 Korolyatina Nadezda Женски Norilsk [28.0 km] Trkači Да
101 123 Igor Jovanovski Мушки TREX Skopje [28.0 km] Trkači Да