Пријављени такмичари на 6. Adrenalin Race

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Miloš Gopić Мушки PSK Balkan Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
2 2 Bojan Vranjes Мушки Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
3 3 Predrag Stanković Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
4 4 Tamara Micanovic Женски Pancevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
5 5 Aleksandra Škobalj Женски Gradski trkacki Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
6 6 Miroslav Lovric Мушки PK Borkovac Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
7 7 Ljubomir Knezevic Мушки Sportsko udruženje Inspirium Fitness NOVI BANOVCI [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
8 8 Sonja Ćulafić Женски Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
9 9 Milica Milosevic Knezevic Женски Sportsko udruženje Inspirium Fitness NOVI BANOVCI [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
10 10 Милан Кошутић Мушки Cardio Workout Рума [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
11 11 Mladen Veljković Мушки PSK Balkan Beograd - Čukarica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
12 12 Cristina Margareta Craciunescu Женски CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
13 13 Jelena Radosavljevic Женски PK Borkovac Ruma Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
14 14 Marko Mihajlović Мушки FlyFit klub Beograd, Rakovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
15 15 Andrijana Petrovic Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
16 16 Sasa Mirkovic Мушки FlyFit klub Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
17 17 Dragomir Simonovic Мушки / Sopot [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 02:00:00 Да
18 18 Ivan Milovanovic Мушки Pozarevac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
19 19 Dusan Kosmovski Мушки / Beograd - Sopot [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 02:00:00 Да
20 20 Ivan Dlacic Мушки Vojska Srbije Specijalna Brigada Beograda [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
21 21 Živan Dudić Мушки Golubinci [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
22 22 Bojana Petrov Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
23 23 Nikola Paunović Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
24 24 Klara Ćurčin Женски CAPITAL CREW Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
25 25 Aleksandra Milanović Женски BarStrong Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
26 26 Nenad Tabandželić Мушки TIM BGD Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
27 27 Olivera Stefanović Женски TIM BGD Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
28 28 Jelena Stojanović Женски TIM BGD Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
29 29 Nemanja Todorov Мушки TIM BGD Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
30 30 Ivana Stamenković Женски TIM BGD Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
31 31 Ognjen Radulovic Мушки NMT Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
32 32 Nikola Bahtijarević Мушки Beograd, Palilula [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
33 33 Stefan Miletić Мушки BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
34 34 Jovan Stojicic Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
35 35 Nevena Lukić Женски Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
36 36 Milena Dimitrijević Женски Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
37 37 Milan Nesic Мушки Beograd- Grocka [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
38 38 Delfina Djurdjevic Женски Beograd, Kaluđerica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
39 39 Mirjana Žiropađa Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
40 40 Đorđe Žiropađa Мушки Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
41 41 Nemanja Bunjevački Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
42 42 Zivomir Tomic Мушки Topola - Oplenac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
43 43 Milena Kiš Женски Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
44 44 Radovan Cuk Мушки Beograd Surcin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
45 45 Milos Savkovic Мушки Old Men Squad Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Да
46 46 Djordje Tosic Мушки Old Men Squad Beograd - Palilula [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Да
47 47 Nikola Malencic Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
48 48 Весна Ђоковић Женски PSK Balkan i BTL Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
49 49 Kristina Dragić Женски Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
50 50 Dajana Cvišić Женски Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
51 51 Jovana Petrov Женски Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
52 52 Aleksandar Orescanin Мушки Old Men Squad Beograd-grocka [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Да
53 53 Marko Simic Мушки Old Men Squad Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Да
54 54 Miloš Jovičić Мушки Stara Pazova [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
55 55 Nikola Jovanovic Мушки Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
56 56 Zeljko Ilic Мушки Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac sabac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
57 57 Nemanja Lugić Мушки Pančevo, Starčevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
58 58 Nemanja Rajinovic Мушки Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac sabac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
59 59 Aleksandar Maričić Мушки Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 01:02:00 Да
60 60 Vladan Žudić Мушки Pančevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
61 61 Slobodan Čikić Мушки Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
62 62 Jelena Sunajkovic Женски pk Zeleznicar-Indjija Indjija [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
63 63 David Mitrovic Мушки Planinarsko rekreativna sekcija NS Нови Сад [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
64 64 Milica Gršić Женски NMT Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
65 65 Jovana Kulusic Женски CARDIO WORKOUT Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
66 66 Toman Kalezic Мушки Vojska Srbije, KzO Indjija [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
67 67 Dragan Ponjarac Мушки Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
68 68 Lidija Lekić Женски TIM BGD Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
69 69 Sava Lukić Мушки TIM BGD Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
70 70 Nikola Devic Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
71 71 Maša Latinović Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
72 72 Jelena Radivojevic Женски Palilula, Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
73 73 Simona Bacila Женски Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
74 74 Nemanja Knežević Мушки Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
75 75 Atila Drobnjak Мушки Novi Sad-Kac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
76 76 Tanja Perisic Женски Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
77 77 Petrisor Rada Мушки CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
78 78 Anca Rada Женски CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
79 79 Denis Sulejmanović Мушки 11030 Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:29:07 Да
80 80 Mirjana Urosevic Djekic Женски Subotica, 24000 [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Да
81 81 Biljana Rašić Женски MAU Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
82 82 Dusan Nikolic Мушки X team Beograd - [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
83 83 Stevan Gajić Мушки Braničevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
84 84 Maja Novovic Женски Batajnica-Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
85 85 Kristina Ostojic Женски Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
86 86 Damjan Samardžić Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
87 87 Marius Durle Мушки CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
88 88 Roxana Pepa Женски Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
89 89 Zoran Marković Мушки ARK Fruška gora Bački Jarak [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
90 90 Marius Nicolae Popet Мушки CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
91 91 Neven Cuk Мушки Surcin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
92 92 Danilo Opsenica Мушки Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
93 93 Nenad Dulic Мушки 24000 Subotica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
94 94 Nikola Stjepanovic Мушки Stara Pazova [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
95 95 Ognjen Ćirić Мушки PK PARASEX Čačak [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
96 96 Nikola Mitrovic Мушки Cardio Workout Dobrinci [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
97 97 Milan Pilipovic Мушки Indjija [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
98 98 Ivan Nalčić Мушки Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
99 99 Ivana Ilic Женски Smederevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
100 100 Jelena Dabulhanic Женски Smederevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
101 101 Zeljana Smiljanic Женски Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
102 102 Nikola Petković Мушки Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
103 103 Florentin Draghin Мушки CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
104 104 Stefan Radovic Мушки Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Да
105 105 Danilo Pavićević Мушки Zemun [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
106 106 Vukasin Usljebrka Мушки Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
107 107 Nemanja Mamlic Мушки Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
108 108 Goran Martinovic Мушки Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
109 109 Nikola Mihic Мушки Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
110 110 Mihailo Joksimovic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
111 111 Vesna Rakic Женски Beograd, Čukarica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 01:05:00 Да
112 112 Miloš Vidaković Мушки Beograd-Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
113 113 Maja Jovanovic Женски Sportsko udruzenje Zdrav zivot Valjevo Valjevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
114 114 Jovana Tanaskovic Женски Beograd - Čukarica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
115 115 Bosko Tanaskovic Мушки Beograd Čukarica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
116 116 Aleksa Antelj Мушки Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
117 118 Zorana Bugarin Женски BGD [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
118 119 Nena Rajic Женски Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да
119 120 Janko Ljubičić Мушки Beograd stari grad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Да