Competitors registered in 6. Adrenalin Race

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Miloš Gopić Male PSK Balkan Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
2 2 Bojan Vranjes Male Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
3 3 Predrag Stanković Male Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
4 4 Tamara Micanovic Female Pancevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
5 5 Aleksandra Škobalj Female Gradski trkacki Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
6 6 Miroslav Lovric Male PK Borkovac Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
7 7 Ljubomir Knezevic Male Sportsko udruženje Inspirium Fitness NOVI BANOVCI [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
8 8 Sonja Ćulafić Female Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
9 9 Milica Milosevic Knezevic Female Sportsko udruženje Inspirium Fitness NOVI BANOVCI [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
10 10 Милан Кошутић Male Cardio Workout Рума [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
11 11 Mladen Veljković Male PSK Balkan Beograd - Čukarica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
12 12 Cristina Margareta Craciunescu Female CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
13 13 Jelena Radosavljevic Female PK Borkovac Ruma Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
14 14 Marko Mihajlović Male FlyFit klub Beograd, Rakovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
15 15 Andrijana Petrovic Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
16 16 Sasa Mirkovic Male FlyFit klub Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
17 17 Dragomir Simonovic Male / Sopot [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 02:00:00 Da
18 18 Ivan Milovanovic Male Pozarevac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
19 19 Dusan Kosmovski Male / Beograd - Sopot [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 02:00:00 Da
20 20 Ivan Dlacic Male Vojska Srbije Specijalna Brigada Beograda [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
21 21 Živan Dudić Male Golubinci [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
22 22 Bojana Petrov Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
23 23 Nikola Paunović Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
24 24 Klara Ćurčin Female CAPITAL CREW Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
25 25 Aleksandra Milanović Female BarStrong Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
26 26 Nenad Tabandželić Male TIM BGD Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
27 27 Olivera Stefanović Female TIM BGD Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
28 28 Jelena Stojanović Female TIM BGD Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
29 29 Nemanja Todorov Male TIM BGD Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
30 30 Ivana Stamenković Female TIM BGD Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
31 31 Ognjen Radulovic Male NMT Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
32 32 Nikola Bahtijarević Male Beograd, Palilula [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
33 33 Stefan Miletić Male BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
34 34 Jovan Stojicic Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
35 35 Nevena Lukić Female Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
36 36 Milena Dimitrijević Female Beograd-Stari grad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
37 37 Milan Nesic Male Beograd- Grocka [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
38 38 Delfina Djurdjevic Female Beograd, Kaluđerica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
39 39 Mirjana Žiropađa Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
40 40 Đorđe Žiropađa Male Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
41 41 Nemanja Bunjevački Male Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
42 42 Zivomir Tomic Male Topola - Oplenac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
43 43 Milena Kiš Female Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
44 44 Radovan Cuk Male Beograd Surcin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
45 45 Milos Savkovic Male Old Men Squad Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Da
46 46 Djordje Tosic Male Old Men Squad Beograd - Palilula [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Da
47 47 Nikola Malencic Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
48 48 Весна Ђоковић Female PSK Balkan i BTL Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
49 49 Kristina Dragić Female Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
50 50 Dajana Cvišić Female Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
51 51 Jovana Petrov Female Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
52 52 Aleksandar Orescanin Male Old Men Squad Beograd-grocka [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Da
53 53 Marko Simic Male Old Men Squad Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Da
54 54 Miloš Jovičić Male Stara Pazova [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
55 55 Nikola Jovanovic Male Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
56 56 Zeljko Ilic Male Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac sabac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
57 57 Nemanja Lugić Male Pančevo, Starčevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
58 58 Nemanja Rajinovic Male Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac sabac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
59 59 Aleksandar Maričić Male Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 01:02:00 Da
60 60 Vladan Žudić Male Pančevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
61 61 Slobodan Čikić Male Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
62 62 Jelena Sunajkovic Female pk Zeleznicar-Indjija Indjija [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
63 63 David Mitrovic Male Planinarsko rekreativna sekcija NS Novi Sad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
64 64 Milica Gršić Female NMT Ruma Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
65 65 Jovana Kulusic Female CARDIO WORKOUT Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
66 66 Toman Kalezic Male Vojska Srbije, KzO Indjija [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
67 67 Dragan Ponjarac Male Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
68 68 Lidija Lekić Female TIM BGD Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
69 69 Sava Lukić Male TIM BGD Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
70 70 Nikola Devic Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
71 71 Maša Latinović Female Novi Sad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
72 72 Jelena Radivojevic Female Palilula, Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
73 73 Simona Bacila Female Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
74 74 Nemanja Knežević Male Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
75 75 Atila Drobnjak Male Novi Sad-Kac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
76 76 Tanja Perisic Female Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
77 77 Petrisor Rada Male CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
78 78 Anca Rada Female CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
79 79 Denis Sulejmanović Male 11030 Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:29:07 Da
80 80 Mirjana Urosevic Djekic Female Subotica, 24000 [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Da
81 81 Biljana Rašić Female MAU Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
82 82 Dusan Nikolic Male X team Beograd - [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
83 83 Stevan Gajić Male Braničevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
84 84 Maja Novovic Female Batajnica-Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
85 85 Kristina Ostojic Female Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
86 86 Damjan Samardžić Male Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
87 87 Marius Durle Male CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
88 88 Roxana Pepa Female Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
89 89 Zoran Marković Male ARK Fruška gora Bački Jarak [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
90 90 Marius Nicolae Popet Male CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
91 91 Neven Cuk Male Surcin [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
92 92 Danilo Opsenica Male Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
93 93 Nenad Dulic Male 24000 Subotica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
94 94 Nikola Stjepanovic Male Stara Pazova [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
95 95 Ognjen Ćirić Male PK PARASEX Čačak [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
96 96 Nikola Mitrovic Male Cardio Workout Dobrinci [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
97 97 Milan Pilipovic Male Indjija [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
98 98 Ivan Nalčić Male Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
99 99 Ivana Ilic Female Smederevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
100 100 Jelena Dabulhanic Female Smederevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
101 101 Zeljana Smiljanic Female Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
102 102 Nikola Petković Male Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
103 103 Florentin Draghin Male CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
104 104 Stefan Radovic Male Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 00:00:00 Da
105 105 Danilo Pavićević Male Zemun [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
106 106 Vukasin Usljebrka Male Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
107 107 Nemanja Mamlic Male Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
108 108 Goran Martinovic Male Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
109 109 Nikola Mihic Male Cardio Workout Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
110 110 Mihailo Joksimovic Male Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
111 111 Vesna Rakic Female Beograd, Čukarica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race 01:05:00 Da
112 112 Miloš Vidaković Male Beograd-Novi Beograd [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
113 113 Maja Jovanovic Female Sportsko udruzenje Zdrav zivot Valjevo Valjevo [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
114 114 Jovana Tanaskovic Female Beograd - Čukarica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
115 115 Bosko Tanaskovic Male Beograd Čukarica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
116 116 Aleksa Antelj Male Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
117 118 Zorana Bugarin Female BGD [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
118 119 Nena Rajic Female Ruma [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da
119 120 Janko Ljubičić Male Beograd stari grad [10.0 km] Adrenalin Race Da