Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1336 Marko Medojevic SRB 0:25:37.48 0:25:39.80 OK
2 1217 Veljko Radosavljev Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:25:59.46 0:26:02.05 OK
3 1066 Željko Simić SRB 0:27:38.99 0:27:41.31 OK
4 1102 Elvis Škorić SRB 0:29:43.97 0:29:53.30 OK
5 1179 Ognjen Zurković 161 24/7 SRB 0:29:16.76 0:29:57.57 OK
6 1017 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Running Project SRB 0:30:05.98 0:30:13.06 OK
7 1321 Ivan Stevanovic Ak Mladenovac SRB 0:30:16.02 0:30:29.60 OK
8 1112 Borislav Pelengić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:30:32.00 0:30:37.57 OK
9 1116 Aleksandar Dakić Vojna Gimnazija SRB 0:31:00.97 0:31:07.55 OK
10 1105 Miloš Marković SRB 0:31:56.23 0:32:03.56 OK
11 1221 Aleksandar Damjanović SRB 0:32:03.01 0:32:14.06 OK
12 1148 Igor Milovanovic SRB 0:32:23 0:32:29.81 OK
13 1134 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:32:41.24 0:32:44.06 OK
14 1145 ILDAR SHAYMARDANOV BIH 0:32:38.24 0:32:55.57 OK
15 1269 Miloš Marinković SRB 0:33:14.72 0:33:17.31 OK
16 1119 Dubravko Marić Komanda za obuku SRB 0:33:27.23 0:33:39.57 OK
17 1326 Dejan Jovanović SRB 0:33:34.73 0:33:56.56 OK
18 1013 Ervin Barta SRB 0:33:56.73 0:34:06.06 OK
19 1231 Zoran Mirkovic Belgrade Running Tribe SRB 0:34:11.22 0:34:18.31 OK
20 1040 Bojan Bjelajac SRB 0:33:39.73 0:34:28.80 OK
21 1101 Damjan Cvetanovic SRB 0:34:18.99 0:34:34.06 OK
22 1028 Saša Tepavac Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:34:29.72 0:34:35.81 OK
23 1184 Andrija Stošić SRB 0:33:56.75 0:34:41.07 OK
24 1202 Aleksandar Kostić SRB 0:34:56.98 0:35:13.81 OK
25 1306 Gelert Gužvanj SRB 0:35:13.24 0:35:16.06 OK
26 1307 Tomislav Antonić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:35:17.03 0:35:21.85 OK
27 1222 Marko Dimitrić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:35:17.23 0:35:22.31 OK
28 1334 Marko Ilievski MKD 0:35:08.74 0:35:30.82 OK
29 1029 Nenad Vojcevski SRB 0:35:16.73 0:35:36.06 OK
30 1024 Драган Продановић SRB 0:35:24.45 0:35:41.07 OK
31 1126 Petar Radak Vojna Gimnazija SRB 0:35:00.99 0:35:45.81 OK
32 1129 petar lukic SRB 0:35:20.97 0:35:47.06 OK
33 1227 Aivar Sims EST 0:35:14.00 0:35:57.32 OK
34 1062 Darko Fabijan SRB 0:35:54 0:36:03.83 OK
35 1067 Nikola Đorđević SRB 0:35:46.01 0:36:04.34 OK
36 1318 Nemanja Jankovic SRB 0:35:56.81 0:36:08.06 OK
37 1275 Ivan Cvetković Ak Running SRB 0:35:45.75 0:36:11.57 OK
38 1169 Aleksandar Cvetinovic Ak Running SRB 0:35:45.23 0:36:12.07 OK
39 1042 Vojin Ćopić SRB 0:36:27.75 0:36:34.31 OK
40 1327 Nebojša Stojanović SRB 0:36:18.49 0:36:40.57 OK
41 1263 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete SRB 0:36:35.00 0:36:52.07 OK
42 1097 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB 0:36:33.77 0:36:53.57 OK
43 1338 Miodrag Milinković SRB 0:36:52.24 0:37:13.81 OK
44 1339 Nenad Sudarov SRB 0:37:08.98 0:37:31.31 OK
45 1337 Vladislav Kostić SRB 0:37:09.03 0:37:31.36 OK
46 1237 Vladimir Krstić SRB 0:36:45.47 0:37:33.80 OK
47 1341 Željko Petrović 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:37:31.49 0:37:37.31 OK
48 1272 Miloš Borđoški SRB 0:37:29.48 0:37:37.56 OK
49 1156 Miloš Ristić SRB 0:37:27.52 0:38:15.57 OK
50 1316 Daniel David SRB 0:38:06.75 0:38:19.57 OK
51 1033 Teodor Malbašić SRB 0:37:43.02 0:38:26.59 OK
52 1201 Zlatomir Srdanov SRB 0:38:17.47 0:38:33.07 OK
53 1091 Dragan Ralić SRB 0:38:03.22 0:38:35.81 OK
54 1311 Saša Gosić SRB 0:38:23.32 0:38:36.58 OK
55 1324 Damjan Lukić CRO 0:38:15.74 0:38:44.07 OK
56 1070 Robert Čačković Ak Okić CRO 0:38:16.23 0:38:48.07 OK
57 1115 Petar Dakić Vojna Gimnazija SRB 0:38:21.47 0:38:53.31 OK
58 1025 Živa Vijoglavin SRB 0:38:55.28 0:39:29.57 OK
59 1223 Đorđe Samardžija SRB 0:38:45 0:39:37.32 OK
60 1330 Slaven Roje Belgrade Running Club CRO 0:39:02.24 0:39:38.32 OK
61 1090 David Gurung SRB 0:39:28.76 0:39:44.58 OK
62 1215 Lazar Stanisavljević Belgrade Running club SRB 0:39:17.51 0:39:46.09 OK
63 1270 Zoran Đurđević SRB 0:39:37.50 0:39:47.82 OK
64 1271 Vojislav Branković SRB 0:39:37.03 0:39:48.07 OK
65 1301 Nedeljko Todorović SLO 0:39:09.48 0:39:53.31 OK
66 1053 Igor Sarcevic SRB 0:39:52.49 0:40:00.32 OK
67 1204 Bogdan Bogdanovic SRB 0:39:52.48 0:40:13.56 OK
68 1265 Dario Trampus CRO 0:39:23.78 0:40:15.10 OK
69 1131 Marko Lalić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:39:54.53 0:40:18.82 OK
70 1037 Viktor Varga SRB 0:40:14 0:40:23.33 OK
71 1043 Predrag Petrovic SRB 0:39:34.48 0:40:23.56 OK
72 1235 Srđan Šarčev SRB 0:39:36.49 0:40:25.07 OK
73 1251 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:40:28.49 0:41:03.56 OK
74 1286 Александар Арсовић CrossFit PrviTim SRB 0:40:17.76 0:41:07.85 OK
75 1098 Marko Šavija SRB 0:40:33.75 0:41:15.32 OK
76 1262 Žarko Mavrenović Adidas škola trčanja SRB 0:40:46.51 0:41:16.10 OK
77 1278 Dragan Kovačević SRB 0:40:32.52 0:41:20.57 OK
78 1150 Danilo Ćalić SRB 0:41:12.97 0:41:25.54 OK
79 1153 Jovan Vanja Marjanovic SRB 0:40:48.24 0:41:28.32 OK
80 1199 Veljko Jovanović BRC SRB 0:40:54.98 0:41:31.56 OK
81 1267 Čedomir Perović SRB 0:40:50.04 0:41:31.61 OK
82 1230 Srećko Topić Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:41:31.53 0:41:35.82 OK
83 1080 Aleksandar Baljkovic SRB 0:41:02.00 0:41:36.57 OK
84 1190 Božidar Vještica BRC SRB 0:41:04.23 0:41:39.10 OK
85 1056 Stevan Cvetković / SRB 0:41:41.24 0:41:43.83 OK
86 1173 Nemanja Stevanovic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:41:23.00 0:41:47.82 OK
87 1258 Boris Popov SRB 0:41:22.25 0:41:53.09 OK
88 1304 Божидар Јовановић BRC SRB 0:41:24.27 0:41:57.35 OK
89 1106 Milorad Pobor SRB 0:41:44.24 0:42:16.57 OK
90 1047 Đorđe Stanković SRB 0:41:32.98 0:42:16.82 OK
91 1260 Branko Obradović SRB 0:41:43.75 0:42:25.82 OK
92 1015 Dejan Stošić SRB 0:42:31.75 0:42:43.32 OK
93 1289 Marko Vlajić Combat fit program SRB 0:42:34 0:42:54.07 OK
94 1103 Ivan Pavlović SRB 0:42:39.73 0:42:59.06 OK
95 1248 Jovan Rašić SRB 0:42:39.74 0:43:09.56 OK
96 1282 Predrag Okanović SRB 0:42:47.49 0:43:18.07 OK
97 1092 Boris Nadlukač SRB 0:42:53.50 0:43:26.82 OK
98 1071 Dejan Kikaš SRB 0:42:56.49 0:43:30.56 OK
99 1176 Goran Šehović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:43:08.49 0:43:45.32 OK
100 1195 Filip Marković SRB 0:43:31.22 0:44:04.07 OK
101 1325 Filip Žigić SRB 0:43:53.01 0:44:15.09 OK
102 1233 Ivan Tošić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:43:40.50 0:44:23.57 OK
103 1370 Spyridon Ntallas SRB 0:44:08.52 0:44:31.34 OK
104 1343 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:44:51.76 0:45:00.09 OK
105 1138 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:44:56.51 0:45:17.33 OK
106 1026 Mile Milivojević SRB 0:44:35.24 0:45:20.83 OK
107 1055 Bojan Lalić / SRB 0:45:21.33 0:45:21.33 OK
108 1157 Ivan Bartolović Lege Osijek CRO 0:44:48.25 0:45:31.08 OK
109 1051 Stefan Đokić SRB 0:44:46.51 0:45:35.09 OK
110 1162 Predrag Vukonić SRB 0:44:57.49 0:45:35.57 OK
111 1192 Zarko Subasic SRB 0:44:55 0:45:41.83 OK
112 1242 Boban Matić SRB 0:45:23.26 0:46:10.34 OK
113 1135 Aleksandar Arsenijević BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:45:35.52 0:46:16.60 OK
114 1236 Boris Mitrović SRB 0:45:33.51 0:46:24.09 OK
115 1281 Nikola Stojković SRB 0:46:44.26 0:47:39.83 OK
116 1152 Dušan Hadži Nikolić Škola trčanja Beograd SRB 0:47:09.75 0:47:42.34 OK
117 1181 Milos Kolundzic SRB 0:47:36.51 0:48:11.08 OK
118 1164 Čaba Pete Kokoro Kendo Kai SRB 0:47:53.50 0:48:23.09 OK
119 1002 Matija Pavlović SRB 0:48:02.28 0:48:38.36 OK
120 1078 Bojan Spremo SRB 0:48:46.26 0:49:20.33 OK
121 1041 Stefan Klašnić SRB 0:48:39.00 0:49:28.08 OK
122 1206 Stevan Božić Running Tribe SRB 0:48:59.77 0:49:30.34 OK
123 1294 Goran Savić execom SRB 0:49:30.80 0:49:30.80 OK
124 1005 Gojko Borovac SRB 0:49:05.76 0:49:47.83 OK
125 1252 Данијел Максимовић SRB 0:49:05.26 0:49:48.08 OK
126 1284 Milan Tešić execom SRB 0:49:28.03 0:49:52.09 OK
127 1293 Stanislav Grujić execom SRB 0:49:28.32 0:49:52.61 OK
128 1296 Milovan Poček execom SRB 0:49:28.77 0:49:52.82 OK
129 1238 Đorđe Rajić SRB 0:50:32.77 0:51:22.09 OK
130 1146 Aleksandar Dobrijević Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:51:08.51 0:51:40.08 OK
131 1167 Vladimir Mikloš SRB 0:50:51.74 0:51:45.07 OK
132 1241 Miroslav Kazimirović SRB 0:50:59.76 0:51:48.83 OK
133 1205 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:51:37.51 0:52:00.58 OK
134 1246 Danilo Rabrenovic SRB 0:52:09.22 0:52:36.80 OK
135 1220 Goran Gligorić Beogradski trkački klub SRB 0:52:06.26 0:52:37.10 OK
136 1079 Mladen Jorganović SRB 0:52:12.50 0:52:39.58 OK
137 1060 Aleksandar Janjušević SRB 0:52:12.50 0:52:40.33 OK
138 1264 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:52:41.00 0:52:59.58 OK
139 1183 Pista Petrović SRB 0:52:36.01 0:53:01.08 OK
140 1128 Milos Bojic BRC SRB 0:52:37.01 0:53:19.08 OK
141 1012 Nemanja Rabrenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:52:45.79 0:53:20.08 OK
142 1054 Aleksa Lalić PSD Naftaš Novi Sad/Flex fitness centar Novi Sad SRB 0:55:07.52 0:55:09.59 OK
143 1298 Nenad Samardžić execom SRB 0:55:55.02 0:56:20.84 OK
144 1297 Tiago Knoch execom SRB 0:55:55.28 0:56:21.11 OK
145 1058 Filip Cvetković / SRB 0:56:13.76 0:56:23.34 OK
146 1057 Dejan Cvetković / SRB 0:56:16.01 0:56:25.84 OK
147 1216 Aleksandar Rakita Belgrade Running club SRB 0:56:04.76 0:56:35.84 OK
148 1003 Luka Pavlović SRB 1:01:11.77 1:01:47.59 OK
149 1276 Teodor Pavlov SRB 1:02:58.25 1:03:58.59 OK
150 1292 Željko Dulić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:11:03.51 1:12:01.34 OK
151 1020 Joshua Sebastian Castro SRB DNS
152 1023 Pavle Peković SRB DNS
153 1086 Daniel Gurung SRB DNS
154 1094 Nenad Zdero BRC SRB DNS
155 1109 Đuro Borbelj 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
156 1113 Boban Janković 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
157 1158 Ivan Đurović SRB DNS
158 1207 Antonio Đurčević AK Požega CRO DNS
159 1239 Branislav Vrtunski SRB DNS
160 1273 Dejan Mraković AK Crvena Zvezda - veterani SRB DNS
161 1279 Nikola Milenković SRB DNS
162 1299 Zoran Lisovac execom SRB DNS
163 1300 Dragan Zivkovic SRB DNS
164 1314 Ivan Bosiljčić SRB DNS
165 1315 Vladimir Banović SRB DNS