Rezultati za Noćni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4232 Aleksandar Adzic Triogy Racing SRB 1:17:48.50 1:17:50.42 OK
2 4832 Ante Živković AK Dubrovnik CRO 1:19:40.48 1:19:44.41 OK
3 4748 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:20:01.24 1:20:04.92 OK
4 4840 Saša Nikolić AK Banat Zrenjanin SRB 1:23:42.10 1:23:46.28 OK
5 4252 Petar Drndarevic MK GRUPA SRB 1:25:20.23 1:25:24.91 OK
6 4687 Dušan Broćeta BIH 1:26:15.01 1:26:33.94 OK
7 4408 Ersan Bijedić Moje trčanje - trcanje.net BIH 1:26:37.23 1:26:41.91 OK
8 4743 Ilija Kjiroski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD 1:28:18.27 1:28:21.18 OK
9 4048 Milan Andjelkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:28:24.26 1:28:33.93 OK
10 4195 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 1:29:13.00 1:29:15.42 OK
11 4280 Kristijan Naumovski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:30:22 1:30:25.68 OK
12 4651 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:31:04.75 1:31:11.17 OK
13 4188 Darko Plavšić pojedinac SRB 1:31:09 1:31:15.42 OK
14 4621 Edin Huric Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:31:17.49 1:31:21.67 OK
15 4425 Viktor Karovski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:31:37.99 1:31:41.92 OK
16 4551 Zvonimir Vakanjac CRO 1:32:04.51 1:32:11.67 OK
17 4819 Dejan Simic BIH 1:33:18.76 1:33:26.43 OK
18 4251 Miloš Drndarević MK GRUPA SRB 1:33:33.77 1:33:37.68 OK
19 4353 Milos Dimitrijevic BURT SRB 1:34:12.89 1:34:35.06 OK
20 4201 Đorđe Sladaković SRB 1:34:24.49 1:35:20.43 OK
21 4079 Djerdj Teleki ARK Tron SRB 1:35:15.75 1:35:21.18 OK
22 4734 Ratko Maksimovic SRB 1:34:08.02 1:35:23.69 OK
23 4131 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:35:15.02 1:35:25.94 OK
24 4146 Amar Krilić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:36:04.51 1:36:06.68 OK
25 4578 MIRZET HALILOVIC ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:36:23.77 1:36:26.43 OK
26 4310 Božidar Ilijevski execom MKD 1:36:31.01 1:36:41.68 OK
27 4099 Vladimir Sremčević SRB 1:37:01.26 1:37:13.68 OK
28 4454 Hrvoje Tržić PD "Krndija" Našice CRO 1:37:05.51 1:37:16.18 OK
29 4054 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:37:16.26 1:37:38.18 OK
30 4143 Ilija Borković Sport Vision Running Club BIH 1:37:33.76 1:37:42.69 OK
31 4526 Dalibor Krstić Vojna Akademija SRB 1:36:51.51 1:37:56.69 OK
32 4231 Kristijan Anđelić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:37:52.01 1:37:58.18 OK
33 4242 Nenad Orlović SRB 1:38:01.05 1:38:05.48 OK
34 4262 david judin i SRB 1:38:23.25 1:38:40.92 OK
35 4572 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:38:12.51 1:38:52.68 OK
36 4573 Miloš Zinajić SRB 1:37:36.02 1:38:54.94 OK
37 4472 Boris Skokna Skokna SRB 1:38:18.75 1:39:30.93 OK
38 4816 Stefan Simijonović SRB 1:38:32.76 1:39:33.43 OK
39 4721 Stefan Punosevac SRB 1:39:07.75 1:39:34.93 OK
40 4520 Mihajlo Bogićević Specijalna brigada SRB 1:39:18.26 1:39:48.18 OK
41 4617 Mirko Djordjevic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:39:40.24 1:39:50.18 OK
42 4393 JOVAN MIRČETIĆ SRB 1:38:58.75 1:40:11.18 OK
43 4504 Nicolae Golea Moje trcanje - www.trcanje.net BIH 1:40:09.26 1:40:15.44 OK
44 4159 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:40:07.76 1:40:26.68 OK
45 4460 Drazen Filipovic Moje trcanje - trcanje.net BIH 1:40:32.27 1:40:39.43 OK
46 4349 Boris Majstorovic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:40:38.76 1:40:45.44 OK
47 4356 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SRB 1:40:43.01 1:41:01.93 OK
48 4610 Robert Šahurić Marathon team Hajduk SRB 1:41:20.51 1:41:26.19 OK
49 4157 Slobodan Dragić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:41:14.79 1:41:27.95 OK
50 4029 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:41:31.77 1:41:39.94 OK
51 4820 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:41:38.75 1:42:21.43 OK
52 4397 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:41:55.25 1:42:33.43 OK
53 4740 ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ AvalaSubotom SRB 1:42:17.03 1:42:34.70 OK
54 4074 Marko Denic SRB 1:42:20.25 1:42:37.43 OK
55 4102 Igor Kovačević ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:42:22.26 1:42:44.18 OK
56 4223 Marko Buljan Kiseljak marathon crew BIH 1:42:36.52 1:42:47.44 OK
57 4116 Nikola Rakočević SRB 1:42:33.77 1:42:53.19 OK
58 4367 Karadjordje Petrović SRB 1:42:48.76 1:42:55.69 OK
59 4190 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:42:47.03 1:42:56.70 OK
60 4518 Aleksandar Vasić Generalštab SRB 1:42:33.01 1:43:16.94 OK
61 4438 Nemanja Laovic SRB 1:43:13.02 1:43:24.69 OK
62 4619 Milan Simakovic SRB 1:43:04.55 1:43:25.22 OK
63 4559 Željko Radović SRB 1:42:41.01 1:43:28.93 OK
64 4726 Milos Krstić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:43:22.51 1:43:31.18 OK
65 4482 Đuro Kraguljac CRO 1:43:21.73 1:43:35.69 OK
66 4839 Nemanja Katanić SRB 1:43:28.76 1:43:37.18 OK
67 4103 Predrag Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:43:41.02 1:43:53.44 OK
68 4548 Saša Bojanić SRB 1:43:50.26 1:44:05.94 OK
69 4547 Milivoje Knežević SRB 1:43:22.01 1:44:16.69 OK
70 4155 Tomislav Čizmadija Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:43:53.29 1:44:21.44 OK
71 4664 Dejan Pjevac SRB 1:44:35.53 1:44:57.69 OK
72 4513 Branko Vasiljević Specijalna brigada SRB 1:44:33.05 1:45:00.94 OK
73 4458 Vuk Krgović SRB 1:44:44.26 1:45:15.19 OK
74 4817 Uroš Stanković SRB 1:45:15.57 1:45:31.45 OK
75 4523 Djordje Graovac Vojna Akademija SRB 1:45:24.76 1:45:38.94 OK
76 4718 Nebojša Ćirović SRB 1:45:09.30 1:45:39.72 OK
77 4782 Milorad Dakić SRB 1:44:45.27 1:45:40.45 OK
78 4040 Sanel Jovanovic enjoy.ing SRB 1:45:32.78 1:45:45.19 OK
79 4384 Jovica Peulić SRB 1:45:41.53 1:45:48.69 OK
80 4616 Nenad Ivanović SRB 1:45:27.05 1:45:51.95 OK
81 4746 Miloš Sekereš SRB 1:45:12.03 1:45:54.44 OK
82 4760 Vladimir Rosuljaš tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:45:32.79 1:45:56.46 OK
83 4249 Aleksandar Sadzak Running Tribe SRB 1:46:02.22 1:46:17.19 OK
84 4291 Saša Stanić Running Tribe SRB 1:46:02.30 1:46:17.47 OK
85 4382 Bojan Aleksic SRB 1:45:41.76 1:46:17.69 OK
86 4618 Saša Bajamić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:46:03.53 1:46:18.70 OK
87 4278 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 1:46:11.76 1:46:19.94 OK
88 4404 Filip Demić AK Apatin SRB 1:46:32.26 1:46:51.19 OK
89 4841 Nikola Bihler SRB 1:46:28.57 1:46:51.23 OK
90 4312 Bogdan Đorđević SRB 1:46:28.51 1:47:07.19 OK
91 4546 Titoslav Klimovic SRB 1:46:58.50 1:47:08.44 OK
92 4076 Milos Stanojevic SRB 1:46:58.75 1:47:08.68 OK
93 4063 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:46:43.04 1:47:29.68 OK
94 4638 Ivica Vučković CRO 1:47:27.75 1:47:40.44 OK
95 4218 Igor Pavlicic SRB 1:47:22.27 1:47:41.94 OK
96 4319 Stevan Lacmanovic SRB 1:47:09.46 1:47:42.68 OK
97 4327 Branislav Rus execom SRB 1:46:17.52 1:47:43.95 OK
98 4039 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 1:47:24.78 1:47:44.70 OK
99 4002 Dušan Blitva SRB 1:47:24.28 1:47:54.20 OK
100 4100 Nikola Gojkov Free treninzi djacko SRB 1:47:01.02 1:48:12.95 OK
101 4554 Nikolai Demidov RUS 1:47:26.76 1:48:13.68 OK
102 4653 Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron Palic SRB 1:47:56.29 1:48:17.19 OK
103 4314 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 1:48:11.78 1:48:20.46 OK
104 4549 Mirsad Beljulji SRB 1:48:15.05 1:48:24.48 OK
105 4519 Stefan Marković Generalštab SRB 1:47:41.01 1:48:24.69 OK
106 4608 Josip Gelo CRO 1:48:21.03 1:48:28.95 OK
107 4639 Boris Nago tri team CRO 1:48:22.03 1:48:29.45 OK
108 4747 Željko Ivković TK SPRINT SRB 1:48:19.06 1:48:30.48 OK
109 4121 Marko Jocic Ak becej SRB 1:48:14.28 1:48:44.70 OK
110 4429 Milorad Trifunovic SRB 1:48:38.01 1:49:26.45 OK
111 4256 Dragan Rakita SRB 1:48:53.76 1:49:27.44 OK
112 4172 Nikola Mijailovic SRB 1:48:47.26 1:49:28.44 OK
113 4360 Nikola Milenkovic ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:49:13.03 1:49:30.95 OK
114 4810 Dušan Mitrović BURT SRB 1:49:11.52 1:49:45.45 OK
115 4335 Ivica Ivkovic SRB 1:49:13.27 1:50:02.94 OK
116 4038 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:50:02.03 1:50:10.45 OK
117 4535 Filip Vučković Vojna Akademija SRB 1:50:08.28 1:50:13.95 OK
118 4210 Petar Kataric Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:49:18.03 1:50:29.46 OK
119 4598 Ljuboslav Lenhart ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:50:06.53 1:50:32.46 OK
120 4153 NENAD MILOŠEVIĆ SRB 1:50:21.03 1:50:37.45 OK
121 4670 Nemanja Stamatovic SRB 1:50:45.27 1:50:55.44 OK
122 4463 Bojan Milovanovic SRB 1:50:27.31 1:50:55.73 OK
123 4196 Danilo Dimitrijević SRB 1:50:26.28 1:50:58.20 OK
124 4749 Nenad Kovac bez kluba SRB 1:50:54.78 1:51:03.71 OK
125 4471 Aleksandar-Saša Serafimovski SRB 1:50:36.78 1:51:13.95 OK
126 4814 Aleksandar Cvetic SRB 1:51:10.02 1:51:26.45 OK
127 4391 Luka Jovanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:51:21.74 1:51:34.69 OK
128 4064 Nemanja Pantović SRB 1:51:01.78 1:51:36.45 OK
129 4742 Bogdan Praščević Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:51:16.03 1:51:51.45 OK
130 4334 Goran Manojlovic ARK Ruma SRB 1:51:44.03 1:51:57.21 OK
131 4855 Vinko Pisarović AK Požega CRO 1:51:43.47 1:52:01.15 OK
132 4228 Dragan Janković AK Sljeme CRO 1:51:45.79 1:52:03.46 OK
133 4834 Zivan Grujovic SRB 1:50:06.77 1:52:07.45 OK
134 4166 Aleksandar Crepuljarević SRB 1:51:07.78 1:52:08.70 OK
135 4395 Goran Ugrčić Ak Maksimir CRO 1:51:52.31 1:52:10.48 OK
136 4792 Zlatan Prokopić SRB 1:51:53.77 1:52:10.95 OK
137 4521 Strahinja Jeremić Komanda za obuku SRB 1:51:54.27 1:52:14.69 OK
138 4489 Nikola Gavric SRB 1:51:48.31 1:52:17.22 OK
139 4255 Miloš Čabrilo SRB 1:51:24.03 1:52:22.70 OK
140 4207 Danijel Pravdić BIH 1:52:12.54 1:52:23.21 OK
141 4704 Dusan Milloradovic Maturanti Maratonci SRB 1:51:26.55 1:52:23.97 OK
142 4072 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:52:19.57 1:52:24.71 OK
143 4493 Jovica Cucic ARK Fruska gora SRB 1:51:49.80 1:52:25.97 OK
144 4480 Srbo Milisavljević SRB 1:52:08.27 1:52:34.70 OK
145 4571 Марко Герасимовић SRB 1:51:59.53 1:52:35.96 OK
146 4049 Andro Petani Fast Fit CRO 1:51:09.27 1:52:41.20 OK
147 4711 Damir Crnkic ARK Tuzla BIH 1:52:44.00 1:52:46.92 OK
148 4311 Milorad Brinjak Policija SRB 1:52:52.77 1:53:06.45 OK
149 4259 PAVLE JONIĆ SRB 1:52:16.52 1:53:07.44 OK
150 4538 Nikola Lazović Vojna Akademija SRB 1:53:04.27 1:53:09.95 OK
151 4206 Dragan Vugdelija ARK Tron SRB 1:52:54.08 1:53:14.21 OK
152 4388 Märt Orgusaar EST 1:52:46.04 1:53:17.70 OK
153 4051 Slobodan Svilenkovic SRB 1:52:49.28 1:53:19.20 OK
154 4420 Adrijan Kovacev SRB 1:52:57.80 1:53:25.69 OK
155 4464 Vladimir Dramlić SRB 1:52:49.52 1:53:37.19 OK
156 4307 Goce Cvetanov execom MKD 1:53:21.30 1:53:46.19 OK
157 4632 Damir Kunosić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:53:42.03 1:53:47.96 OK
158 4110 Svetislav Pavlović Ak Krusevac SRB 1:53:46.02 1:53:50.45 OK
159 4081 Ljubomir Pantić SRB 1:53:39.53 1:53:56.20 OK
160 4113 Milan Glišin BRC SRB 1:53:33.04 1:54:01.94 OK
161 4804 Nikola Novakovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:53:40.81 1:54:11.94 OK
162 4007 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:54:01.99 1:54:13.41 OK
163 4258 Bojan Bosnić SRB 1:53:34.76 1:54:20.94 OK
164 4394 Bojan Vlajic SRB 1:53:18.51 1:54:31.44 OK
165 4378 DIEGO PIS ESP 1:54:04.69 1:54:36.90 OK
166 4167 Ivan Bojanić BIH 1:53:57.28 1:54:39.69 OK
167 4128 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:54:47.02 1:54:50.45 OK
168 4830 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club GER 1:53:19.77 1:54:58.45 OK
169 4419 Aleksandar Arsić SRB 1:54:05.52 1:55:03.20 OK
170 4833 Dragan Maloševac AK Sljeme CRO 1:54:57.53 1:55:08.45 OK
171 4122 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 1:54:59.02 1:55:18.19 OK
172 4089 Boris Obradovic SRB 1:54:22.05 1:55:24.98 OK
173 4407 Bojan Brozović CRO 1:55:08.53 1:55:40.20 OK
174 4870 Nenad Milekić BIH 1:55:29 1:55:41.94 OK
175 4799 Milos Radojevic Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 1:55:22.79 1:55:43.47 OK
176 4399 Darko Krasic AK Topličanin SRB 1:55:52.52 1:56:05.70 OK
177 4606 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:55:45.52 1:56:08.95 OK
178 4343 Zoran Ćosić SRB 1:55:49.79 1:56:15.97 OK
179 4342 Jevrem Cosic SRB 1:55:48.84 1:56:16.22 OK
180 4690 Aleksandar Stojanović SRB 1:55:00.26 1:56:18.20 OK
181 4756 Marko Ivošević Maturanti Maratonci SRB 1:55:36.77 1:56:31.94 OK
182 4220 Stevan Dražić Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:55:29.04 1:56:39.71 OK
183 4269 Vlado Božić SRB 1:56:01.05 1:56:47.70 OK
184 4603 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:56:43.28 1:56:54.70 OK
185 4164 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:56:31.04 1:56:54.97 OK
186 4180 Miloš Mančić - SRB 1:56:08.29 1:56:57.46 OK
187 4831 Dragomir Djinisov ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:56:42.03 1:57:00.45 OK
188 4441 Ognjen Rosic SRB 1:56:28.30 1:57:00.97 OK
189 4030 Stefan Trifunović enjoy.ing SRB 1:56:51.29 1:57:05.72 OK
190 4469 Goran Risovic SRB 1:56:29.77 1:57:12.70 OK
191 4366 Ivan Krstevski SRB 1:57:01.28 1:57:13.45 OK
192 4699 Dzenan Huric ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH 1:57:13.26 1:57:16.69 OK
193 4168 Dejan Kekic SRB 1:57:26.78 1:57:32.45 OK
194 4485 Slobodan Kunić SRB 1:56:19.06 1:57:32.73 OK
195 4297 Djordje Mijatovic / SRB 1:57:21.74 1:57:35.70 OK
196 4046 Marko Petrović SRB 1:57:04.80 1:57:37.47 OK
197 4389 Nikola Bulog SRB 1:57:24.77 1:57:39.95 OK
198 4171 Nenad Vukašinović SRB 1:57:10.26 1:57:44.44 OK
199 4720 Milan Davidović SRB 1:57:27.78 1:58:01.71 OK
200 4308 Nenad Moconja SRB 1:57:40.78 1:58:06.20 OK
201 4837 Nemanja Bibić BURT SRB 1:57:46.27 1:58:22.45 OK
202 4361 Aleksandar Kalebić Udarnik SRB 1:56:46.77 1:58:25.46 OK
203 4350 Zoran Manojlovic ARK Ruma SRB 1:58:02.04 1:58:39.72 OK
204 4268 Vlatko Mladenović SRB 1:57:10.52 1:58:43.20 OK
205 4805 Bojan Mazalica SRB 1:57:51.78 1:58:46.96 OK
206 4202 Vladan Vasić SRB 1:57:45.78 1:58:50.45 OK
207 4744 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 1:58:00.54 1:58:53.46 OK
208 4410 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:58:58.29 1:59:04.47 OK
209 4439 Marjan Kovacevic Rekreativac SRB 1:58:32.51 1:59:21.96 OK
210 4273 Andreja Ilić SRB 1:58:48.79 1:59:30.20 OK
211 4214 Marko Mihailović SRB 1:59:18.77 1:59:35.94 OK
212 4322 Miroslav Trajković SRB 1:58:27.62 1:59:40.47 OK
213 4737 VLADIMIR GEMOVIĆ SRB 1:59:25.77 1:59:42.95 OK
214 4597 Denis Caran ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:59:17.27 1:59:43.45 OK
215 4047 Nenad Paunovic SRB 1:59:34.02 1:59:45.21 OK
216 4086 Lazar Paunovic SRB 1:59:36.27 1:59:45.46 OK
217 4336 Nemanja Mikavica SRB 1:59:26.53 1:59:54.71 OK
218 4667 Mile Radivojević SRB 1:59:50.29 2:00:04.96 OK
219 4024 Ivan Kotiv SRB 1:59:32.54 2:00:07.97 OK
220 4775 Ivan Nešić SRB 1:59:23.07 2:00:09.71 OK
221 4774 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 1:59:26.03 2:00:12.21 OK
222 4739 VLADIMIR NEDELJKOVIĆ SRB 2:00:02.06 2:00:18.96 OK
223 4386 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:59:59.30 2:00:20.47 OK
224 4204 Uros Mijajlovic SRB 1:59:55.04 2:00:24.48 OK
225 4025 Ivan Nanic SRB 1:59:44.26 2:00:27.69 OK
226 4145 Ivan Prendivoj SRB 1:59:44.26 2:00:27.94 OK
227 4658 Slobodan Maksimović BIH 1:59:02.03 2:00:29.46 OK
228 4421 Miloš Pajević SRB 1:59:36.81 2:00:30.24 OK
229 4729 Predrag Djeric Running Tribe SRB 2:00:12.78 2:00:44.70 OK
230 4550 saša stubičar run.hr CRO 2:00:30.27 2:00:48.20 OK
231 4722 Dimitar Pop Aleksov MKD 2:00:43.75 2:00:48.43 OK
232 4306 Ivan Vasic SRB 2:00:41.28 2:00:50.71 OK
233 4068 Nikola Vuksić / SRB 2:00:28.55 2:00:56.72 OK
234 4313 Srđan Stanković execom SRB 2:01:03.80 2:01:03.80 OK
235 4052 Milos Markovic SRB 2:00:55.55 2:01:05.72 OK
236 4069 Branko Šarac SRB 1:59:53.52 2:01:07.95 OK
237 4423 Srdjan Lazarevic SRB 1:59:48.03 2:01:10.71 OK
238 4387 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 2:00:55.05 2:01:13.47 OK
239 4741 PETAR DIMITRIJEVIĆ SRB 2:00:59.29 2:01:15.72 OK
240 4822 Boris Krivosheev / MKD 2:00:52.32 2:01:17.22 OK
241 4765 Predrag Lončar SRB 2:00:03.29 2:01:20.96 OK
242 4191 Petar Krajnovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:00:23.52 2:01:36.95 OK
243 4118 Tamás Gera HUN 2:01:16.79 2:01:40.22 OK
244 4719 Danko Damjanović SRB 2:01:24.52 2:01:41.20 OK
245 4302 Ilija Karajanov execom MKD 2:01:24.28 2:01:49.45 OK
246 4522 Miloš Jakovljević Komanda za obuku SRB 2:01:06.77 2:01:55.21 OK
247 4556 Saša Lukić SRB 2:01:40.79 2:02:02.95 OK
248 4020 Nikola Petrašković November Project SRB 2:01:36.04 2:02:05.71 OK
249 4826 Nikola Videnović SRB 2:00:42.78 2:02:07.46 OK
250 4151 Ivan Cvetkov SRB 2:01:51.78 2:02:14.45 OK
251 4090 Pjer Vuckovic BRC SRB 2:01:21.27 2:02:15.20 OK
252 4818 Dušan Nedović TT SRB 2:02:05.53 2:02:15.70 OK
253 4623 David Grinvald SRB 2:00:57.78 2:02:21.46 OK
254 4179 Saša Simović SRB 2:01:41.03 2:02:38.95 OK
255 4659 Edin Hajvaz ARK Tuzla BIH 2:02:40.29 2:02:43.21 OK
256 4117 Milorad Savčić BIH 2:02:12.29 2:02:45.72 OK
257 4368 Saša Veljović PSK Železničar Kraljevo SRB 2:02:00.80 2:02:51.71 OK
258 4321 Zoran Borjanović AK "HAJDUK"MARATON TIM-KULA SRB 2:02:11.05 2:02:53.46 OK
259 4083 Miroslav Simić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:02:05.04 2:02:59.22 OK
260 4815 Nemanja Glišić SRB 2:02:46.52 2:02:59.47 OK
261 4590 Stefan Rudaković Udarnik SRB 2:01:25.54 2:03:02.47 OK
262 4101 Ilija Kovacevic SRB 2:02:51.05 2:03:06.23 OK
263 4248 Mladen Radović SRB 2:02:34.53 2:03:20.21 OK
264 4605 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina BIH 2:02:49.78 2:03:22.71 OK
265 4275 Predrag Hrvaćanin BIH 2:02:21.07 2:03:23.21 OK
266 4383 Marko Budimir SRB 2:03:10.28 2:03:24.96 OK
267 4437 Milan Kovačić AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 2:03:22.77 2:03:26.95 OK
268 4247 Filip Radovanović BRC SRB 2:02:40.78 2:03:34.46 OK
269 4324 Aleksandar Tomčić SRB 2:02:35.79 2:03:52.71 OK
270 4138 Marko Stanković SRB 2:03:30.31 2:03:54.49 OK
271 4193 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 2:03:25.31 2:03:58.24 OK
272 4289 Stefan Spiridonović Run Away Team SRB 2:03:19.31 2:03:59.73 OK
273 4821 Ivan Stokić Ak Running SRB 2:03:26.29 2:03:59.97 OK
274 4674 Jovan Maksić SRB 2:02:48.55 2:04:00.23 OK
275 4385 Marko Mihić SRB 2:04:01.81 2:04:14.49 OK
276 4135 Srdjan Ćojanović SRB 2:03:05.27 2:04:16.21 OK
277 4230 Nenad Pribojac SRB 2:03:01.04 2:04:20.21 OK
278 4288 Marko Gigić SRB 2:03:55.53 2:04:38.46 OK
279 4802 Predrag Kostic SRB 2:04:41.55 2:04:46.48 OK
280 4630 Ninoslav Pole ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:04:37.04 2:04:48.46 OK
281 4808 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB 2:04:18.77 2:04:53.20 OK
282 4337 Milos Paunovic SRB 2:04:20.55 2:04:54.48 OK
283 4525 Zoran Crepulja Vojna Akademija SRB 2:04:24.09 2:04:55.23 OK
284 4379 Uroš Vulović Udarnik SRB 2:03:22.79 2:04:59.97 OK
285 4181 Saša Varga ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:04:40.05 2:05:01.46 OK
286 4293 Perica Damljanović SRB 2:04:56 2:05:31.17 OK
287 4813 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 2:05:04.19 2:05:54.67 OK
288 4170 Ivan Stanković SRB 2:05:10.79 2:06:04.72 OK
289 4095 Borisav Ignjatov SRB 2:05:07.53 2:06:10.71 OK
290 4631 Milan Đokić Rat Race Beograd SRB 2:05:17.53 2:06:27.72 OK
291 4700 Nikola Krsmanović Rat Race Beograd SRB 2:05:19.29 2:06:29.21 OK
292 4012 Milan Veselinović SRB 2:05:09.03 2:06:29.46 OK
293 4705 Vladimir Stevanović BIH 2:05:16.02 2:06:35.45 OK
294 4456 Tomislav Makic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:06:00.55 2:06:38.47 OK
295 4640 Predrag Žugić Beogradski trkački klub SRB 2:06:23.79 2:06:42.72 OK
296 4784 Milenko Nikolić SRB 2:05:32.53 2:06:49.46 OK
297 4602 Dragan Spahic SRB 2:06:44.53 2:07:00.71 OK
298 4234 Filip Miletić SRB 2:07:02.54 2:07:18.71 OK
299 4041 Đorđe Dubovac SRB 2:06:14.79 2:07:23.50 OK
300 4390 Марко Раденков PD Pobeda SRB 2:05:54.79 2:07:27.47 OK
301 4773 Viktor Trifunović SRB 2:06:39.04 2:07:35.96 OK
302 4771 Saša Porubski Maturanti Maratonci SRB 2:06:39.09 2:07:36.01 OK
303 4444 Stefan Cvetković SRB 2:06:04.03 2:07:37.46 OK
304 4778 DALIBOR LETOVIĆ SRB 2:07:30.08 2:07:50.21 OK
305 4777 Bojan Milovanović GM Optimist running team SRB 2:07:02.05 2:07:54.23 OK
306 4558 Milan Maksić SRB 2:07:15.06 2:07:57.48 OK
307 4767 Jan Kozakijević SRB 2:07:19.05 2:07:57.48 OK
308 4154 Bojan Jovićević Sport Vision Running Club BIH 2:06:48.02 2:08:09.95 OK
309 4593 Igor Erhardt CRO 2:07:51.05 2:08:13.98 OK
310 4161 Petar Njergeš Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB 2:08:01.77 2:08:15.73 OK
311 4217 Dusan Lazarevic SRB 2:07:54.31 2:08:17.74 OK
312 4712 Niksa Plazinic SRB 2:07:43.54 2:08:20.22 OK
313 4005 Vladimir Pavlović SRB 2:07:23.05 2:08:21.72 OK
314 4706 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 2:07:34.06 2:08:23.23 OK
315 4825 4825 4825 SRB 2:07:05.02 2:08:29.21 OK
316 4569 Nikola Blagojevic BIH 2:07:36.54 2:08:33.22 OK
317 4250 Din Demirović SRB 2:08:23.78 2:08:39.96 OK
318 4418 Radivoj Malić SRB 2:08:13.28 2:08:42.72 OK
319 4560 Bojan Lazovic SRB 2:08:23.80 2:08:45.47 OK
320 4628 Ivica Kotris Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:08:39.32 2:09:04.74 OK
321 4714 Vladimir Novković SRB 2:08:22.25 2:09:05.41 OK
322 4512 Petar Krajinović Centar logb SRB 2:07:56.36 2:09:09.21 OK
323 4766 Dragan Milovanovic SRB 2:08:20.30 2:09:12.48 OK
324 4824 Slobodan Mijatović SRB 2:09:12.48 2:09:12.48 OK
325 4296 Tihomir Kolembus Individualac-Našice CRO 2:08:36.06 2:09:14.73 OK
326 4529 Dragan Stevanović Vojna Akademija SRB 2:08:49.30 2:09:16.98 OK
327 4115 Miodrag Živković SRB 2:09:03.79 2:09:27.97 OK
328 4637 Dragan Marković Individualac SRB 2:08:57.04 2:09:34.96 OK
329 4755 Igor Bakoš SRB 2:08:42.05 2:09:36.98 OK
330 4764 Ivan Pavlović SRB 2:09:07.79 2:10:04.22 OK
331 4811 Miljan Danilovic SRB 2:09:57.55 2:10:09.71 OK
332 4392 Goran Stepanic SRB 2:09:34.31 2:10:19.72 OK
333 4286 Nikola Vujović SRB 2:09:32.57 2:10:20.25 OK
334 4257 Nikola Čelebićanin SRB 2:09:22.83 2:10:23.21 OK
335 4682 Nenad Marčetić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:09:54.27 2:10:26.71 OK
336 4035 Milos Radulovic SRB 2:09:57.53 2:10:27.72 OK
337 4301 Željko Maletaški SRB 2:10:12.00 2:11:03.48 OK
338 4105 Nikola Đekić BIH 2:10:16.30 2:11:05.47 OK
339 4723 Ivan Marić AK Požega CRO 2:10:48.07 2:11:06.25 OK
340 4450 Darko Dozic SRB 2:10:39.30 2:11:06.48 OK
341 4781 Vladan Djuric SRB 2:10:50.79 2:11:29.22 OK
342 4643 Zvonimir Stipešević INDIVIDUALAC CRO 2:11:09.30 2:11:35.72 OK
343 4652 Antun Pongračić CRO 2:11:24.80 2:11:49.23 OK
344 4406 Igor Bartulović CRO 2:11:26.04 2:11:57.96 OK
345 4665 Igor Zdravkovic SRB 2:11:19.04 2:12:04.96 OK
346 4340 Bojan Trifunovic SRB 2:11:56.83 2:12:13.72 OK
347 4216 Miroslav Nikolic SRB 2:11:55.24 2:12:28.47 OK
348 4702 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:11:31.79 2:12:52.71 OK
349 4635 Giorgio Mandolini BURT ITA 2:12:14.04 2:13:07.22 OK
350 4236 Milovan Jovanović SRB 2:12:29.03 2:13:10.97 OK
351 4123 Vladimir Gavrilović SRB 2:13:15.54 2:13:55.21 OK
352 4124 Milan Jovanovic SRB 2:13:17.34 2:13:57.51 OK
353 4490 Nemanja Todorovic SRB 2:13:08.31 2:14:14.73 OK
354 4763 Марко Танасковић SRB 2:13:06.30 2:14:15.72 OK
355 4173 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:14:00.29 2:14:21.71 OK
356 4697 Luka Crljen SRB 2:13:35.55 2:14:35.47 OK
357 4786 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB 2:13:33.55 2:14:42.72 OK
358 4713 Nikola Petković AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 2:14:36.30 2:14:48.72 OK
359 4363 Veljko Stanojevic SRB 2:14:26.83 2:14:52.51 OK
360 4709 Boro Oparov MKD 2:14:55.08 2:15:00.22 OK
361 4283 Miloš Đurić SRB 2:14:16.29 2:15:03.21 OK
362 4177 Ivan Andrejić SRB 2:13:56.55 2:15:04.47 OK
363 4362 Darko Sredojević SRB 2:13:53.04 2:15:09.47 OK
364 4022 Andreas Knoepke Luckenwalde GER 2:13:59.33 2:15:09.75 OK
365 4567 Milos Bujic BIH 2:14:16.55 2:15:13.48 OK
366 4345 Dejan Pejicic BIH 2:13:51.78 2:15:26.97 OK
367 4009 Aleksandar Cupic GER 2:15:07.58 2:15:35.47 OK
368 4750 Vladimir Jevremović SRB 2:14:41.31 2:15:39.73 OK
369 4227 Petar Trifunovic SRB 2:14:43.29 2:15:55.22 OK
370 4053 Ivan Suknović SRU Starter SRB 2:15:35.34 2:16:00.76 OK
371 4828 Zoran Mandić SRB 2:16:16.53 2:16:19.71 OK
372 4479 Borko Gajic SRB 2:15:22.31 2:16:26.24 OK
373 4625 Veljko Stevanic SRB 2:16:24.30 2:16:34.97 OK
374 4067 Milos Bajcetic SRB 2:15:14.56 2:16:35.47 OK
375 4661 Dusan Relja SRB 2:16:14.03 2:17:01.22 OK
376 4225 Darko Golijanin SRB 2:16:07.55 2:17:09.21 OK
377 4219 Boban Stojićević Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:16:24.04 2:17:09.71 OK
378 4215 Stefan Babić SRB 2:16:17.56 2:17:22.23 OK
379 4274 Младен Драгоњић BIH 2:16:15.03 2:17:27.71 OK
380 4496 Zoran Lucic SRB 2:17:23.55 2:17:30.22 OK
381 4237 Vladimir Marković SRB 2:16:23.76 2:17:49.73 OK
382 4008 Bojan Šeguljev ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:16:40.54 2:17:56.22 OK
383 4001 Saša Novaković ARK Fruška Gora SRB 2:16:41.54 2:17:57.22 OK
384 4634 Marko Marčeta SRB 2:17:44.32 2:18:12.99 OK
385 4381 Aleksandar Nastic SRB 2:17:22.03 2:18:52.71 OK
386 4671 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:18:24.81 2:18:56.74 OK
387 4365 Milos Pavlovic SRB 2:18:53.79 2:19:01.72 OK
388 4084 Tomaš Filo SVK 2:19:10.69 2:19:42.10 OK
389 4445 Valentin Barbu ROU 2:19:13.20 2:19:42.10 OK
390 4666 Aleksandar Vostinarov Vostinarov BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:19:14.33 2:19:59.26 OK
391 4328 Neven Cuk SRB 2:18:55.05 2:20:00.22 OK
392 4162 Nenad Nikoloski SRB 2:18:58.06 2:20:01.24 OK
393 4829 Dejan Stevanović Srbijašume SRB 2:18:33.54 2:20:04.97 OK
394 4680 Bojan Paunovic Trening Centar Kragujevacsr SRB 2:18:55.32 2:20:09.25 OK
395 4098 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 SRB 2:20:09.30 2:20:19.72 OK
396 4656 Miloš Biserčić SRB 2:18:54.56 2:20:21.99 OK
397 4120 Marinko Katana SRB 2:19:05.06 2:20:28.74 OK
398 4189 Nebojša Marinkov SRB 2:19:05.80 2:20:32.22 OK
399 4761 Srđan Ivošević Maturanti Maratonci SRB 2:19:36.06 2:20:33.73 OK
400 4564 Amel Islamović SRB 2:20:01.04 2:20:43.72 OK
401 4716 Ivan Kutlarovic SRB 2:20:21.85 2:20:44.02 OK
402 4486 Јован Бечановић SRB 2:19:49.78 2:20:45.72 OK
403 4827 Željko Marilović SRB 2:20:18.31 2:20:53.74 OK
404 4062 Nikola Bašaragin SRB 2:20:30.06 2:21:08.48 OK
405 4045 Milan Ranđelović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 2:20:55.30 2:21:08.98 OK
406 4018 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 2:20:46.55 2:21:16.47 OK
407 4299 Mladen Jovanovic Vegas Bejbi SRB 2:20:09.03 2:21:38.22 OK
408 4373 Aljoša Obuljen SRB 2:20:09.83 2:21:38.51 OK
409 4359 Filip Staničić SRB 2:21:31.82 2:22:00.73 OK
410 4174 Milan Starčević BURT-NRC SRB 2:21:13.79 2:22:05.97 OK
411 4290 Vladan Migric SRB 2:21:37.54 2:22:07.73 OK
412 4243 Игор Голубовић SRB 2:21:37.56 2:22:07.75 OK
413 4205 Siniša Laćarac ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:21:02.55 2:22:09.98 OK
414 4284 Igor Vojnovic SRB 2:22:05.56 2:22:14.48 OK
415 4375 Sasa Radovanlija SRB 2:22:11.30 2:22:19.73 OK
416 4533 Predrag Vuković RV i PVO SRB 2:22:11.29 2:22:25.97 OK
417 4285 Stevan Živković SRB 2:21:37.31 2:22:34.98 OK
418 4539 Tešo Bogićević BIH 2:21:39.39 2:22:52.24 OK
419 4203 Miljenko Mićić BIH 2:22:00.80 2:22:57.48 OK
420 4033 Ivan Torer SRB 2:22:39.32 2:23:01.99 OK
421 4738 DRAGAN NESTOROVIĆ SRB 2:23:09.58 2:23:26.47 OK
422 4728 Darko Stojanovic SRB 2:22:42.09 2:23:34.52 OK
423 4689 Ивица Марковић SRB 2:23:26.55 2:23:53.23 OK
424 4798 Marko Mihailović SRB 2:23:44.55 2:24:29.23 OK
425 4137 Miloš Ilić SRB 2:23:37.60 2:24:58.03 OK
426 4650 Srdjan Vasić SRB 2:24:11.32 2:25:03.50 OK
427 4691 Srđan Bilinac SRB 2:24:59.06 2:25:51.49 OK
428 4006 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:25:14.31 2:26:29.98 OK
429 4358 Ivan Elez SRB 2:26:07.06 2:26:54.48 OK
430 4600 Nikola Maljković SRB 2:26:46.56 2:27:05.25 OK
431 4502 Igor Levaja SRB 2:26:10.84 2:27:12.50 OK
432 4575 Danijel Malić BIH 2:26:50.06 2:27:38.23 OK
433 4233 Marko Matić SRB 2:27:06.55 2:27:41.98 OK
434 4698 Dejan Nakić SRB 2:27:12.59 2:28:00.51 OK
435 4271 Veselin Martinović SRB 2:26:40.80 2:28:02.23 OK
436 4800 Marko Turković SRB 2:27:49.82 2:28:22.24 OK
437 4414 Predrag Pantovic SquashLand SRB 2:27:29.31 2:28:36.25 OK
438 4413 Čedomir Vitorović SquashLand SRB 2:27:29.07 2:28:36.50 OK
439 4614 Darko Grujić Savate boks klub Rma SRB 2:28:24.81 2:28:46.48 OK
440 4295 Marko Milić SRB 2:27:58.06 2:29:07.98 OK
441 4142 Vajo Petrović Sport Vision Running Club BIH 2:27:54.57 2:29:14.49 OK
442 4477 Nenad Martinović SRB 2:28:40.06 2:29:20.48 OK
443 4733 Miodrag Jankovic neformalni NCR Run CLUB SRB 2:28:19.31 2:29:26.00 OK
444 4130 Danijel Ilievski BURT SRB 2:28:32.05 2:29:47.48 OK
445 4507 Slavoljub Ilić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 2:29:35.57 2:30:05.49 OK
446 4085 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 2:29:30.81 2:30:14.49 OK
447 4492 Tomislav Škorić SRB 2:29:38.06 2:30:14.49 OK
448 4150 Rastko Novaković Sport Vision Running Club BIH 2:29:07.80 2:30:29.48 OK
449 4530 Goran Radovanović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:30:43.05 2:30:51.23 OK
450 4655 Nikola Stamenic SRB 2:30:21.81 2:31:10.98 OK
451 4488 Dušan Stojanović SRB 2:30:14.07 2:31:15.24 OK
452 4604 Goran Vorkapic SRB 2:30:38.58 2:31:28.75 OK
453 4645 Ivan Kočiš CRO 2:30:28.35 2:31:30.48 OK
454 4557 Рајко Швабић SRB 2:30:07.80 2:31:39.73 OK
455 4626 Saša Komadina SRB 2:31:08.31 2:32:15.73 OK
456 4246 Marko Ilić SRB 2:31:23.56 2:33:03.99 OK
457 4400 Dušan Vukmirović SRB 2:31:52.06 2:33:22.99 OK
458 4483 Branislav Ristić SRB 2:32:24.07 2:33:32.24 OK
459 4087 Vladan Stojanovic SRB 2:32:29.36 2:33:33.54 OK
460 4654 Milan Todić SRB 2:32:15.56 2:33:42.53 OK
461 4609 Dejan Spasenovski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD 2:33:12.06 2:33:53.24 OK
462 4735 DARKO BANIĆEVIĆ SRB 2:33:41.58 2:33:57.25 OK
463 4260 Marko Radojičić SRB 2:34:25.58 2:35:05.25 OK
464 4510 Dalibor Tepavac 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 2:34:32.07 2:35:19.74 OK
465 4434 Dušan Lalić SRB 2:34:52.56 2:35:29.98 OK
466 4542 Marko Ivetta ŽAK Žirafe CRO 2:34:28.81 2:35:32.99 OK
467 4265 Aleksandar Sich SRB 2:36:25.55 2:37:08.98 OK
468 4253 Milenko Jerman SLO 2:36:29.52 2:37:48.20 OK
469 4078 Rajko Risojević AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 2:36:51.08 2:37:51.74 OK
470 4032 Milan Đurašinović BIH 2:36:46.32 2:37:55.49 OK
471 4346 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:37:15.31 2:38:16.49 OK
472 4330 Ivan Jevremović SRB 2:38:33.81 2:38:59.24 OK
473 4835 Zoran Sokolovic SRB 2:38:32.56 2:38:59.49 OK
474 4402 Nikola Lakićević SRB 2:40:40.07 2:41:37.99 OK
475 4622 Nikola Stanković SRB 2:41:09.81 2:42:04.49 OK
476 4209 Miloš Subota Running Tribe SRB 2:40:56.11 2:42:25.77 OK
477 4432 Vuk Mileusnić Udruženje Born to Run Serbia SRB 2:40:56.85 2:42:26.04 OK
478 4836 Stojan Sundać SRB 2:44:00.52 2:44:52 OK
479 4318 Branko Ristic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:43:38.32 2:45:00.50 OK
480 4401 Vuk Kovcic SRB 2:44:27.57 2:45:39.00 OK
481 4224 Saša Rusmir SRB 2:44:47.82 2:45:59.75 OK
482 4684 Jovan Tomović BURT SRB 2:45:11.33 2:46:01.25 OK
483 4270 Miloš Momčilović SRB 2:48:22.09 2:49:42.52 OK
484 4184 Miloš Zbućnović Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 2:49:28.33 2:50:15.26 OK
485 4094 Vladan Velickovic SRB 2:49:58.86 2:51:23.04 OK
486 4096 Dragan Ćela Milić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:52:29.83 2:53:47.77 OK
487 4662 Uroš Pavlović MNE 2:54:35.60 2:55:52.52 OK
488 4615 Dino Halugić BIH 2:56:10.59 2:56:45.52 OK
489 4276 Milos Stankovic SRB 2:57:19.10 2:58:30.01 OK
490 4783 Milorad Jeftić - SRB 2:57:46.09 2:58:31.77 OK
491 4272 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 2:57:23.59 2:58:40.01 OK
492 4688 Mitar Nikolić SRB 2:57:36.09 2:59:07.52 OK
493 4003 marko skopljak SRB DNS
494 4026 Luka Petričević SRB DNS
495 4028 Aleksandar Petrašković VK Danubius SRB DNS
496 4037 Dejan Despotovic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
497 4042 Ivan Gošić SRB DNS
498 4044 Andrija Burlic SRB DNS
499 4056 Mladen Mrkić SRB DNS
500 4059 Dušan Miljković SRB DNS
501 4104 Arpad Dusa SRB DNS
502 4108 Aleksandar Šuković SRB DNS
503 4119 Vladimir Andrić SRB DNS
504 4126 Aleksandar Ignjatović KK Rivers SRB DNS
505 4127 Pavle Rakita Klub trkaca Kragujevac SRB DNS
506 4133 Jovan Backovic SRB DNS
507 4134 Vladimir Jovanovic SRB DNS
508 4140 DRAGIŠA RUSOV ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB DNS
509 4141 Darko Trisic SRB DNS
510 4149 Milos Ilic SRB DNS
511 4160 Šime Ivić CRO DNS
512 4163 Dejan Bokšan Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB DNS
513 4178 Dejan Vesić SRB DNS
514 4183 Dušan Pešut Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB DNS
515 4212 Petar Georgievski AK Makedonija MKD DNS
516 4213 Blaze Conevski AK Makedonija MKD DNS
517 4222 Petar Hrenek SRB DNS
518 4235 Mirko Raca ARK Fruška gora SUI DNS
519 4241 Vladimir Selec TRK Banja Luka BIH DNS
520 4294 Marin Miletic SRB DNS
521 4298 Predrag Vasiljević SRB DNS
522 4315 Marko Ljubičić SRB DNS
523 4320 Nikola Dimitrijevic SRB DNS
524 4323 Milan Purać SRB DNS
525 4326 Nenad Jovanović SRB DNS
526 4333 Mario Mačkaški SRB DNS
527 4355 Borko Ičagić SRB DNS
528 4374 Dejan Miljojkovic http://belgraderunningclub.com/ SRB DNS
529 4376 Svebor Stojanovic SRB DNS
530 4415 Milan Todorovic SRB DNS
531 4431 Andrija Dobrilović‎ Udruženje Born to Run Serbia SRB DNS
532 4433 Dragan Podunavac Udruženje Born to Run Serbia SRB DNS
533 4435 Martin Hill Udruženje Born to Run Serbia GBR DNS
534 4442 Nenad Raičević SRB DNS
535 4461 Aleksa Glisovic SRB DNS
536 4462 Jovan Tomasevic SRB DNS
537 4468 Darko Matkovic ark p SRB DNS
538 4470 Viktor Gjamovski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD DNS
539 4473 Aleksandar Brankovic SRB DNS
540 4474 Nikola Jovanović SRB DNS
541 4498 Miša Živić SRB DNS
542 4499 Marko Dražić SRB DNS
543 4501 Gavrilo Rajković SRB DNS
544 4531 Vladimir Radović Garda - Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
545 4532 Filip Jovanović Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
546 4540 Miljenko Vujaklija Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB DNS
547 4544 Slobodan Stamatovski Nrc nike+run club MKD DNS
548 4565 Мирослав Бараћ SRB DNS
549 4580 Asmir Softic Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
550 4581 Edin Cipurkovic ARK Tuzla BIH DNS
551 4582 Denis Komadarić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
552 4583 Evel Imamovic ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH DNS
553 4584 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB DNS
554 4585 Igor Mitrovic AK Banjaluka BIH DNS
555 4586 Suad Suljić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
556 4592 Dalibor Bradvic Tuzla Triathlon Team BIH DNS
557 4594 Небојша Стевановић Running Tribe SRB DNS
558 4612 Čedomir Stepanović SRB DNS
559 4633 Miloš Radišić SRB DNS
560 4644 Drago Aćimović INDIVIDUALAC CRO DNS
561 4649 Saša Marković Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB DNS
562 4663 Goran Marinkovic SRB DNS
563 4676 Džana Avdić BIH DNS
564 4677 Dejan Španović SRB DNS
565 4681 Atila Bartoš SRB DNS
566 4692 Zdravko Malinovic SRB DNS
567 4736 ALEKSANDAR LABUDOVIĆ SRB DNS
568 4752 Dusko Beara SRB DNS
569 4754 Darijo Ledić AK Požega CRO DNS
570 4759 Вукашин Шимшић SRB DNS
571 4788 Milan WMEP Marinković SRB DNS
572 4801 Marko Kragović SRB DNS
573 4803 Zoran Vukadinović 🏃rekreativac SRB DNS
574 4809 Dražen Pezer AK Banjaluka BIH DNS
575 4011 Damir Brnic SRB DNF
576 4066 Bojan Terzić SRB DNF
577 4070 Filip Nahajovski SRB DNF
578 4093 Sebastian Ludaić ARK Tron SRB DNF
579 4484 Branko Tovilović BIH DNF
580 4703 Иван Ивановић Serbia Running Project SRB DNF