Rezultati za Noćni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 127 Marco Bonfiglio IMPOSSIBLE TARGET ITA 2:44:44.35 2:44:49.42 OK
2 109 Mladen Stevanovic Sport Vision Running Club BIH 2:57:49.45 2:57:53.03 OK
3 92 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:11:32.21 3:11:35.53 OK
4 149 Predrag Knežević SRB 3:12:19.97 3:12:30.79 OK
5 22 Igor Stanojević AK "TOPLIČANIN" SRB 3:12:54.99 3:12:59.54 OK
6 105 Zoran Marković SRB 3:15:48.96 3:15:50.54 OK
7 110 Bojan JOcić AK Bečej SRB 3:18:08.72 3:18:20.55 OK
8 70 Zlatko Rajh Never Give Up SLO 3:21:00.47 3:21:17.80 OK
9 66 Dalibor Jovičić AK Jovicic BIH 3:22:17.48 3:22:22.30 OK
10 7 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 3:23:53.48 3:23:55.80 OK
11 73 Borut Siherle SLO 3:31:52.17 3:32:09.80 OK
12 100 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:32:13.74 3:32:19.06 OK
13 43 Izidor Vuković Atletski klub Sljeme CRO 3:34:18.72 3:34:28.05 OK
14 3 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina SRB 3:37:34.24 3:37:35.81 OK
15 96 Saša Stojanović SRB 3:39:31.70 3:39:41.77 OK
16 132 Novak Mataruga SRB 3:39:54.72 3:40:01.06 OK
17 89 Dragisa Filipovic AK Topličanin SRB 3:39:57.24 3:40:01.31 OK
18 12 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:40:45.24 3:40:51.56 OK
19 65 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:41:31.76 3:41:36.31 OK
20 6 Siniša Božin Zemun SRB 3:41:37.74 3:41:55.82 OK
21 2 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:42:35.04 3:42:46.62 OK
22 101 Misa Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:42:49.50 3:42:52.33 OK
23 18 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 3:44:49.76 3:45:03.83 OK
24 122 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб TRIM Кикинда SRB 3:45:11.00 3:45:14.08 OK
25 28 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 3:45:11.47 3:45:23.81 OK
26 77 Arnold Berente / SRB 3:46:01.24 3:46:10.57 OK
27 80 Vladimir Antovic SRB 3:49:38.75 3:49:46.33 OK
28 67 Drazen Jovicic AK Jovicic BIH 3:51:13.51 3:51:19.33 OK
29 31 Ikotin Gabor SRB 3:51:17.77 3:51:58.84 OK
30 94 Damir Dulić SU Horizont SRB 3:55:08.74 3:55:18.32 OK
31 51 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 3:55:28.53 3:55:33.09 OK
32 107 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:55:52.24 3:55:58.33 OK
33 33 DAMIR BUBIĆ ARK Starter SRB 3:56:03.78 3:56:25.09 OK
34 34 Boštjan Primožič SLO 3:56:39.71 3:56:57.34 OK
35 26 Vladimir Lončar SRB 3:57:31.04 3:57:50.83 OK
36 1 Petar Šuša 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 3:57:14.29 3:58:04.12 OK
37 17 Branimir Stojanovic SRB 3:57:37.01 3:58:07.34 OK
38 113 Zoran Dakić Garda - Vojska Srbije SRB 3:57:36.52 3:58:07.60 OK
39 35 Norbert Balogh SRB 3:57:46.29 3:58:27.10 OK
40 72 Nikola Maravic AK Veprine SRB 3:58:34.74 3:58:48.31 OK
41 39 Milos Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 3:58:19.72 3:58:55.60 OK
42 23 Darko Tošić KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 4:00:45.79 4:01:03.60 OK
43 141 Alen Obradović Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 4:04:46.78 4:04:50.60 OK
44 38 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB 4:05:22.03 4:06:01.61 OK
45 112 Aleksandar Marković SRB 4:06:26.78 4:06:47.61 OK
46 55 Miloš Radojković SRB 4:08:38.02 4:08:48.34 OK
47 82 Никола Павловић SRB 4:08:43.03 4:08:50.61 OK
48 108 Andor Sarapka SRB 4:09:08.78 4:09:24.10 OK
49 99 Dragan Lazić SRB 4:10:57.51 4:11:46.34 OK
50 19 Александар Мијаиловић Сад Трчи SRB 4:12:17.52 4:12:30.10 OK
51 114 Dušan Anđelić RdS-RGP SRB 4:14:11.78 4:14:21.86 OK
52 148 Predrag Vlatković enjoy.ing SRB 4:15:28.77 4:15:45.11 OK
53 75 Veljko Jevremović Rat Race Beograd SRB 4:14:55.28 4:15:45.86 OK
54 62 Miroslav Ranđelović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:16:06.32 4:16:22.14 OK
55 64 Slaven Ujvari Čeh INDIVIDUALAC CRO 4:16:48.53 4:17:16.61 OK
56 126 Salvatore Gorgone G.S.BANCARI ROMANI ITA 4:17:51.82 4:17:55.65 OK
57 44 Daniel Francia SRB 4:17:25.06 4:18:06.63 OK
58 8 Илија Крсмановић Rat Race Beograd SRB 4:19:40.51 4:20:30.60 OK
59 137 Vladimir Savic AK Pivka SLO 4:21:15.28 4:21:25.61 OK
60 83 Svetozar Petrović SRB 4:21:48.03 4:21:54.11 OK
61 78 Dejan Vojnić Purčar SRB 4:21:58.54 4:22:43.11 OK
62 13 Zoran Ovcin SRB 4:22:56.02 4:23:02.60 OK
63 5 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB 4:24:30.29 4:24:48.10 OK
64 37 Aleksandar Žegarac Maraton team Požarevac SRB 4:24:46.84 4:24:58.91 OK
65 140 Milorad Jocković SRB 4:25:17.03 4:25:33.86 OK
66 138 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 4:26:23.03 4:26:29.62 OK
67 50 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB 4:26:41.29 4:27:38.62 OK
68 4 Jovica Ignjatović AK Toplicanin SRB 4:29:14.80 4:29:29.12 OK
69 25 Aleksandar Mitic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 4:30:06.05 4:30:11.37 OK
70 139 Marko Cvetkovic SRB 4:29:46.55 4:30:32.12 OK
71 10 Dragutin Nikolić BELhospice Tim SRB 4:29:47.05 4:30:32.64 OK
72 88 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:31:02.05 4:31:37.12 OK
73 142 Vladimir Stanar Maraton tim Zrenjanin SRB 4:31:30.04 4:31:51.86 OK
74 136 Miljurko Djurkovic AK JASTREBAC BLACE SRB 4:33:04.58 4:34:00.91 OK
75 111 Srećko Mićić ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 4:34:10.54 4:34:13.62 OK
76 115 Perica Radak RV i PVO SRB 4:33:36.30 4:34:21.38 OK
77 59 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 4:35:49.56 4:36:03.88 OK
78 128 Ivan Miloradović SRB 4:35:55.29 4:36:16.87 OK
79 56 Dejan Berić SLO 4:37:52.80 4:38:12.38 OK
80 125 Massimo Ciocchetti A.S.D. BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA ITA 4:38:14.56 4:38:18.13 OK
81 117 Milos Plavsic SRB 4:37:53.04 4:38:30.62 OK
82 15 Borislav Gavrilovic USA 4:37:58.81 4:38:43.13 OK
83 36 ZDENKO CEROVEČKI DVD Belišće CRO 4:38:40.08 4:39:06.38 OK
84 102 Stephan Barasits Just 4 Fun AUT 4:39:53.31 4:40:40.64 OK
85 42 Igor ŠKRINJAR TAO PTUJ SLO 4:42:19.82 4:42:38.87 OK
86 16 Filip Breka ARK Odzaci SRB 4:42:50.31 4:43:25.38 OK
87 68 Juraj Evacic AK Koprivnica CRO 4:44:39.07 4:44:56.89 OK
88 49 Veljan PARIZOV NRC - Nike + Run Club MKD 4:45:29.06 4:45:50.88 OK
89 48 NIKOLA SMOLJANOVIC SRB 4:48:05.10 4:48:33.59 OK
90 52 Luka Vojcevski SRB 4:49:18.05 4:49:29.63 OK
91 93 Ljubo Trklja BIH 4:50:56.05 4:51:08.39 OK
92 153 Khop Bajadur Gurung ARK Fruška Gora SRB 4:53:36.07 4:53:48.89 OK
93 116 Dusan Saric SRB 4:55:24.83 4:56:01.66 OK
94 79 Ivan Knezevic KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 4:55:46.35 4:56:02.42 OK
95 53 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 4:56:37.34 4:57:10.41 OK
96 9 Ervin Deak SRB 5:00:46.07 5:01:26.40 OK
97 133 Pero Mijatović ind BIH 5:03:53.82 5:05:10.40 OK
98 29 Dragan Kerkez SRB 5:06:13.83 5:06:26.17 OK
99 20 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:06:16.34 5:06:26.41 OK
100 152 Slobodan Petković BELhospice SRB 5:10:08.09 5:10:25.16 OK
101 71 GORAN PAUNOVIĆ SRB 5:15:08.13 5:15:22.45 OK
102 90 Žarko Petrović SRB 5:15:23.54 5:15:59.42 OK
103 21 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:15:50.55 5:16:23.41 OK
104 81 Aleksandar Stojkov MKD 5:16:10.09 5:16:37.17 OK
105 143 Aleksandar Stojanovic ARK Fruska Gora SRB 5:17:05.08 5:17:21.16 OK
106 57 Anton Reiter Club Supermarathon Italia AUT 5:18:22.09 5:18:45.42 OK
107 104 Valentin Wulz, Dr. KLC-Klagenfurt AUT 5:25:47.38 5:26:34.93 OK
108 129 SLOBODAN BJELANČEVIĆ Rastuša SLO 5:26:02.86 5:26:53.43 OK
109 98 Gabriel Atanasiu ROU 5:41:35.32 5:42:20.16 OK
110 95 marko pekic SRB 5:43:51.68 5:44:38.26 OK
111 119 Miljan Knežević SRB 5:44:24.46 5:44:48.28 OK
112 69 Darko Ikonic / SRB 3:31:58.23 3:32:45.31 DSQ 3 kruga
113 84 Mladen Grgic AK Maximvs Porec CRO 4:25:04.78 4:25:22.86 DSQ 5 krugova
114 24 Dmitry Grebenkov SRB DNS
115 40 Milan Ignjic SRB DNS
116 61 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron, OMEGA3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB DNS
117 63 ZORAN DEDIC BIH DNS
118 76 Jovica Kovac Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB DNS
119 91 Jovica Stojanovski Maraton klub Delta MKD DNS
120 97 Alexander Chavarria CRC DNS
121 103 Jugoslav Milošević SRB DNS
122 118 Ivo Mladenovski MKD DNS
123 147 Dragan Đikić SRB DNS
124 32 Bojan Kampfer Vršački atletski klub 1926 SRB DNF
125 41 Milan Škipina BIH DNF
126 47 Dominik Deman ARK TRON SRB DNF
127 54 Dušan Karas SRB DNF
128 86 Senad Šabanović BIH DNF
129 87 vojislav curulic Club Supermaraton Bologna SRB DNF
130 106 Mihajlo Gajic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB DNF
131 120 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB DNF
132 130 Ilija Delević SRB DNF
133 131 Mirko Erdelji ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
134 135 Aca Jovan Krstić AK Niški maraton SRB DNF
135 145 Ilija Dedić SRB DNF