Rezultati za Glavna trka 10,5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 152 Ksenija Bubnjevic SRB 0:43:36 OK
2 99 Aleksandra Burkanović ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 0:46:10 OK
3 120 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:47:18 OK
4 29 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:48:39 OK
5 181 Sanela Fetahovic SRB 0:50:49 OK
6 100 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ArkSomaraton SRB 0:51:08 OK
7 10 Irena Pavlović SRB 0:53:01 OK
8 8 Marija Milanković Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 0:53:04 OK
9 159 Соња Чекић SRB 0:55:51 OK
10 104 Dragoslava Petrović SRB 0:56:48 OK
11 185 Milica Pavic SRB 0:57:26 OK
12 90 Maja Novovic Adidas skola trcanja SRB 0:57:59 OK
13 98 Sladjana Macak SRB 0:58:08 OK
14 161 Aleksandra Kerezovic SRB 0:58:14 OK
15 15 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 0:58:40 OK
16 174 Dejana Butorac ARK Somaraton SRB 0:58:44 OK
17 212 Ana Spasojevic SRB 0:59:52 OK
18 188 Biljana Conkic SRB 0:59:59 OK
19 56 Ivana Ridjicki Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:00:48 OK
20 39 Monika Petković Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:00:49 OK
21 163 Jasna Milošević ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:00:54 OK
22 184 Milica Isaković SRB 1:00:54 OK
23 11 Ivana Vuković / SRB 1:02:17 OK
24 134 Marija Simić Sarajčić BRC SRB 1:02:18 OK
25 135 Iva Jankovic Adidas skola trcanja SRB 1:02:31 OK
26 9 Natasa Sarajevcic Olimp SRB 1:02:50 OK
27 95 Zeljka Aladic SRB 1:02:56 OK
28 59 Vesna Lazic Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:03:45 OK
29 2 Natalija Cimeša SRB 1:04:07 OK
30 180 Zorica Tišić SRB 1:04:35 OK
31 25 Sanja Homa SRB 1:04:42 OK
32 124 Branislava Đuričin AK Apatin SRB 1:04:42 OK
33 73 Ivana Jovandin SRB 1:04:45 OK
34 67 Mirjana Lisica Runner SRB 1:04:46 OK
35 69 Marija Mikavica SRB 1:04:54 OK
36 126 Stanija Bodiroga SRB 1:04:57 OK
37 105 Jelena Lekić SRB 1:05:08 OK
38 129 Danijela Vasiljevic samostalno SRB 1:05:16 OK
39 1 Olivera Kojic SRB 1:05:17 OK
40 176 Natasa Srdic Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:05:25 OK
41 72 Tanja Bozic / SRB 1:05:30 OK
42 74 Mona Gazivoda Olimp SRB 1:05:59 OK
43 144 Agnes Giric-Cvetkovic ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:06:18 OK
44 187 Slavica Medic SRB 1:06:18 OK
45 42 Dragana Milošević Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:06:27 OK
46 128 Danijela Nikita Simeunovic SRB 1:07:00 OK
47 96 Katarina Kovačević SRB 1:07:21 OK
48 165 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 1:08:43 OK
49 68 Margareta Milakovic SRB 1:09:16 OK
50 32 Sanja Felbapov SRB 1:09:17 OK
51 162 Maja Jerković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:10:40 OK
52 209 Zorica Pastornacki-Karcas SRB 1:11:16 OK
53 169 Dijana Kasumovic Free treninzi djacko SRB 1:11:34 OK
54 119 Drazena Zarkovic SRB 1:11:58 OK
55 215 Jelena Skrbic SRB 1:13:32 OK
56 64 Sanela Jankovic SRB 1:23:00 OK
57 6 Nataša Ranković Jovanović SRB DNF
58 20 Tatjana Vehovec SRB DNF
59 86 Maja Živkov ARK Fruska Gora SRB DNF
60 133 Marina Blazevic Adidas skola trcanja SRB DNF
61 145 Sara Sudarov OAK Kikinda SRB DNF
62 186 Dragoslava Petrovic SRB DNF
63 195 Milena Sedlan SRB DNF
64 196 Irena Sedlan SRB DNF
65 203 Tatjana Grbovic - SRB DNF