Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 3037 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:24:28 0:24:28 OK
2 3029 Daniel Beckei AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:26:07 0:26:07 OK
3 3075 Konstantin Šimić JUDO KLUB MLADOST BEČEJ SRB 0:26:18 0:26:18 OK
4 3110 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:28:34 0:28:34 OK
5 3102 Čedomir Ivić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:29:57 0:29:57 OK
6 3123 Marko Dimitrić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:30:09 0:30:09 OK
7 3109 Marko Đurkin SRB 0:30:53 0:30:53 OK
8 3111 Nebojša Đekić SRB 0:31:09 0:31:09 OK
9 3065 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:31:41 0:31:41 OK
10 3016 Branislav Milanov Masterfeed running team SRB 0:32:59 0:32:59 OK
11 3018 Jan Kozakijević SRB 0:33:20 0:33:20 OK
12 3043 Milorad Stojanovic AK Crvena Zvezda - veterani SRB 0:33:55 0:33:55 OK
13 3107 Dragan Stojiljkovic SRB 0:33:55 0:33:55 OK
14 3130 Nemanja Rajić SRB 0:34:02 0:34:02 OK
15 3056 Ljubisa Gudelj SRB 0:34:17 0:34:17 OK
16 3057 Nebojša Vujović SRB 0:35:14 0:35:14 OK
17 3079 Milos Radulovic SRB 0:35:26 0:35:26 OK
18 3074 Nemanja Mladenović STK Srpski Miletić SRB 0:36:12 0:36:12 OK
19 3132 Miljan Danilovic SRB 0:36:40 0:36:40 OK
20 3134 Igor Kljajic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:37:33 0:37:33 OK
21 3088 Saša Katačić SRB 0:37:36 0:37:36 OK
22 3023 Gábor Zubcsik Nemhogyinkább Dógozná TC SRB 0:37:39 0:37:39 OK
23 3058 Žolt Vinkler Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:38:03 0:38:03 OK
24 3024 Tomislav Mitrović SRB 0:38:24 0:38:24 OK
25 3049 Simo Pavlović SRB 0:38:57 0:38:57 OK
26 3044 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:39:31 0:39:31 OK
27 3064 Marko Jovičić SRB 0:39:33 0:39:33 OK
28 3103 Dejan Nenic SRB 0:39:38 0:39:38 OK
29 3021 Srecko Topic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 0:40:28 0:40:28 OK
30 3081 Ivan Bartolović Lege Osijek CRO 0:42:22 0:42:22 OK
31 3129 Đorđe Rackov SRB 0:43:05 0:43:05 OK
32 3076 Otto Beke Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:43:15 0:43:15 OK
33 3104 Atila Balint SRB 0:44:21 0:44:21 OK
34 3025 Branislav Svorcan SRB 0:44:36 0:44:36 OK
35 3101 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:47:41 0:47:41 OK
36 3067 Milos Kolundzic SRB 0:48:04 0:48:04 OK
37 3096 Slavko Vojvodić - Žućo Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:49:58 0:49:58 OK
38 3033 Dragan Makismović SRB 0:50:01 0:50:01 OK
39 3035 Lazar Maksimović SRB 0:50:19 0:50:19 OK
40 3042 Radoslav Topalov SRB 0:51:43 0:51:43 OK
41 3051 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:52:10 0:52:10 OK
42 3122 Aleksandar Markeljić SRB 1:04:25 1:04:25 OK
43 3085 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:16:48 2:16:48 OK
44 3008 Miloš Aleksić SRB DNS
45 3046 Slaven Florijančić CRO DNS
46 3050 Pavle Peković SRB DNS
47 3055 Nenad Grban SRB DNS
48 3070 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin SRB DNS
49 3089 Marko Lovrić SRB DNS
50 3015 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB DNF
51 3028 Milos Stojiljkovic SRB DNF
52 3034 Miloš Makismović SRB DNF
53 3038 Damir Pap SRB DNF
54 3040 Miroslav Čapko AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNF
55 3091 Pjer Vuckovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
56 3112 Nebojša Mitrović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH DNF
57 3117 Predrag Vukonić SRB DNF
58 3118 Ivan Đurović SRB DNF