Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5416 Nataša Ćulafić AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:25:27 1:25:27 OK
2 5497 Mariana Cegar Lukic Ak Apatin SRB 1:27:50 1:27:50 OK
3 5011 Aleksandra Burkanović ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:32:58 1:32:58 OK
4 5010 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:35:09 1:35:09 OK
5 5448 Stefana Cerovina Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:37:06 1:37:06 OK
6 5322 Sandra Uzelac SRB 1:38:03 1:38:03 OK
7 5185 Olivera Milić Serbian running project SRB 1:40:42 1:40:42 OK
8 5283 Ivana Milovanovic SRB 1:43:11 1:43:11 OK
9 5373 Biljana Tadić Serbia Running Project SRB 1:48:10 1:48:10 OK
10 5382 Vlasta Živković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:48:47 1:48:47 OK
11 5154 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:49:03 1:49:03 OK
12 5367 Ivana Nikolic SRB 1:50:57 1:50:57 OK
13 5275 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 1:52:14 1:52:14 OK
14 5057 Tamara Čanković Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:52:59 1:52:59 OK
15 5183 Dunja Mikajević SRB 1:53:38 1:53:38 OK
16 5241 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:53:49 1:53:49 OK
17 5138 Соња Чекић SRB 1:54:11 1:54:11 OK
18 5231 Maja ribic SRB 1:55:41 1:55:41 OK
19 5227 Marija Nesic Uk Paligo Palus SRB 1:56:29 1:56:29 OK
20 5072 Весна Бјелан АРК Сомаратон SRB 1:57:27 1:57:27 OK
21 5460 SANDRA ATIJAS BURT SRB 1:57:28 1:57:28 OK
22 5134 Bojana Marić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:57:58 1:57:58 OK
23 5085 Aleksandra Vrsajković Individualac SRB 1:58:03 1:58:03 OK
24 5252 Dragana Spehar SRB 1:58:17 1:58:17 OK
25 5436 Biljana Markovic SRB 1:58:36 1:58:36 OK
26 5294 Milica Nikolic SRB 1:58:48 1:58:48 OK
27 5002 Jelena Stanimirović ArkSomaraton SRB 1:58:54 1:58:54 OK
28 5125 Marina B.Tepavac SRB 1:58:54 1:58:54 OK
29 5333 Natasa Klipa SRB 1:59:13 1:59:13 OK
30 5155 Sladjana Macak SRB 1:59:18 1:59:18 OK
31 5078 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 2:00:03 2:00:03 OK
32 5432 Biljana Kostić SRB 2:00:24 2:00:24 OK
33 5193 Bojana Žugić SRB 2:00:48 2:00:48 OK
34 5200 Irina Brkić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:00:49 2:00:49 OK
35 5029 Odobašić Tijana ARK Somaraton SRB 2:02:24 2:02:24 OK
36 5371 Branislava Đuričin AK Apatin SRB 2:02:28 2:02:28 OK
37 5095 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 2:02:59 2:02:59 OK
38 5281 Marija Dragović Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:03:04 2:03:04 OK
39 5396 Kristina Stailjkovic SRB 2:03:33 2:03:33 OK
40 5513 Sonja Kuljanski Marić SRB 2:03:44 2:03:44 OK
41 5206 Dajana Živković SRB 2:03:48 2:03:48 OK
42 5405 Katarina Perišić Markeljić SRB 2:04:12 2:04:12 OK
43 5383 Nataša Stojičić SRB 2:04:55 2:04:55 OK
44 5267 Tijana Ačanski TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB 2:05:00 2:05:00 OK
45 5454 Saša Tucaković BELhospice Tim SRB 2:05:06 2:05:06 OK
46 5419 Marijana Nikolić JBrun SRB 2:05:08 2:05:08 OK
47 5197 Ivana Budinski Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:05:35 2:05:35 OK
48 5280 Lena Adžić Belgrade Running club SRB 2:05:35 2:05:35 OK
49 5204 Jelena Stojković BURT SRB 2:05:47 2:05:47 OK
50 5039 Gizela Šerić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:05:51 2:05:51 OK
51 5076 Marina Kolundžić SRB 2:05:58 2:05:58 OK
52 5091 Milica Medic SRB 2:06:07 2:06:07 OK
53 5362 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 2:06:39 2:06:39 OK
54 5209 Natasa Seatovic SRB 2:07:16 2:07:16 OK
55 5469 Ivana Vuković / SRB 2:07:26 2:07:26 OK
56 5447 Nataša Ibriks Individualac CRO 2:07:43 2:07:43 OK
57 5176 Tatjana Stankovic SRB 2:08:16 2:08:16 OK
58 5310 Sanja Šojić SRB 2:09:37 2:09:37 OK
59 5053 Jelena Glisovic SRB 2:09:55 2:09:55 OK
60 5156 Edita Tancos UK Paligo Pslus Palic SRB 2:10:27 2:10:27 OK
61 5142 Sanja Spasic ARK Odžaci SRB 2:10:41 2:10:41 OK
62 5034 Marija Ašanin Trci zivi zdravo SRB 2:12:36 2:12:36 OK
63 5493 Milena Simic Trci zivi zdravo SRB 2:12:37 2:12:37 OK
64 5047 Ljubica Debeljacki PSK Sirig SRB 2:12:59 2:12:59 OK
65 5079 Dragana Milovanović BURT SRB 2:13:51 2:13:51 OK
66 5056 Marija Stanojcic BURT SRB 2:13:57 2:13:57 OK
67 5243 Бранка Сретеновић Adidas skola trcanja SRB 2:14:33 2:14:33 OK
68 5401 Andjela Vuckovic BURT SRB 2:15:22 2:15:22 OK
69 5487 Sanja Petlić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:15:44 2:15:44 OK
70 5147 Suzana Filipovic SRB 2:17:39 2:17:39 OK
71 5433 Ivana Vukelic SRB 2:17:54 2:17:54 OK
72 5491 Zorica Milutin SRB 2:18:06 2:18:06 OK
73 5268 Marijana Molnar SRB 2:18:11 2:18:11 OK
74 5087 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 2:18:41 2:18:41 OK
75 5284 Jasmina Lazić SRB 2:18:45 2:18:45 OK
76 5404 Jelena Petrovic BRC SRB 2:18:51 2:18:51 OK
77 5225 Snežana Kostić / SRB 2:19:40 2:19:40 OK
78 5331 Dragana Mihailovic SRB 2:20:14 2:20:14 OK
79 5013 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:20:20 2:20:20 OK
80 5015 Biljana Vezmar ArkSomaraton SRB 2:20:21 2:20:21 OK
81 5151 Dragica Pajović SRB 2:20:21 2:20:21 OK
82 5376 Ana Andjelkovic SRB 2:21:27 2:21:27 OK
83 5336 Aleksandra Sič SRB 2:22:31 2:22:31 OK
84 5100 Ana Perišić SRB 2:23:51 2:23:51 OK
85 5298 Nada Živković SRB 2:24:13 2:24:13 OK
86 5429 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:24:56 2:24:56 OK
87 5259 Ljiljana Todorović Jovanović SRB 2:25:58 2:25:58 OK
88 5315 Kristina Maksic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:25:58 2:25:58 OK
89 5260 Aleksandra Milosavljevic Sportsko rekreativna asocijacija SRB 2:26:00 2:26:00 OK
90 5389 Sabina Tahirović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:27:19 2:27:19 OK
91 5380 Nevena Mitrović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:28:35 2:28:35 OK
92 5099 Maja Jedinak AK Požega CRO 2:29:56 2:29:56 OK
93 5319 Sanja Felbapov SRB 2:31:56 2:31:56 OK
94 5374 Jovana Mirkic SRB 2:32:14 2:32:14 OK
95 5223 Jelena Raskovic / SRB 2:33:31 2:33:31 OK
96 5442 Livia Sleiher Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 2:35:28 2:35:28 OK
97 5145 Stanija Bodiroga SRB 2:35:41 2:35:41 OK
98 5412 Eleni Koufoudaki TRK Beograd SRB 2:35:57 2:35:57 OK
99 5413 Nada Drobnjak TRK Beograd SRB 2:35:57 2:35:57 OK
100 5385 Snežana Simić SRB 2:36:03 2:36:03 OK
101 5199 Gordana Popović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:36:45 2:36:45 OK
102 5277 Gordana Šeatović SRB 2:37:13 2:37:13 OK
103 5042 Mira Jurišin AK Veteran Beograd SRB 2:39:29 2:39:29 OK
104 5213 Snežana Jovicki SRB 2:41:30 2:41:30 OK
105 5127 Marija Nerić SRB 2:44:27 2:44:27 OK
106 5191 Andreja Rakipović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:47:08 2:47:08 OK
107 5086 Vanja Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:48:51 2:48:51 OK
108 5410 Renata Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:48:54 2:48:54 OK
109 5387 Teodora Šoja tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:52:42 2:52:42 OK
110 5171 Dejana Butorac ARK Somaraton SRB 2:53:52 2:53:52 OK
111 5230 Marija Sudaric SRB 2:53:52 2:53:52 OK
112 5131 Jasmina Ajanovic Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 3:03:06 3:03:06 OK
113 5049 Maga Vusurovic Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 0:46:41 0:46:41 DSQ
114 5083 Djurdija Obradovic SRB 0:47:28 0:47:28 DSQ
115 5024 Jelena Popovic SRB DNS
116 5065 Doris Milešević SRB DNS
117 5165 Milica Vuckovic SRB DNS
118 5177 Sara Popovic SRB DNS
119 5248 Mirjana Cingeli / SRB DNS
120 5273 Tanja Mauuu Perisic Belgrade Running club SRB DNS
121 5307 Sladjana Ilic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
122 5323 Nora Trklja AK Crvena Zvezda SRB DNS
123 5324 Slavica Neta AK Veteran Beograd SRB DNS
124 5342 Andrea Jerinic SRB DNS
125 5377 Jovana Đukić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH DNS
126 5392 Tamara Rendulic Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
127 5511 Katarina Popov Ak Apatin SRB DNS
128 5337 Biljana Rašić BRC SRB DNF