Rezultati za Dva kruga

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 26 Sava Lazic SD Jasenica SRB 0:49:38 OK
2 49 Душко Момић КПТ "УСПОН" SRB 0:50:12 OK
3 51 Саша Момић КПТ"УСПОН" SRB 0:50:17 OK
4 60 Hrvoje Huzanić CRO 0:51:53 OK
5 18 Димитрије Црнокрак ARK Tron SRB 0:52:26 OK
6 27 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:52:38 OK
7 77 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB 0:53:14 OK
8 65 Nikola Kujundzic Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 0:58:17 OK
9 30 Milan Vekic SRB 0:58:27 OK
10 36 nebojsa oprijan SRB 0:59:09 OK
11 9 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 0:59:15 OK
12 5 Aleksandar Petrović ok.strazilovo SRB 0:59:42 OK
13 82 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron SRB 0:59:55 OK
14 40 Vladimir Rašković ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:00:07 OK
15 68 damir slijepcevic ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:00:12 OK
16 44 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:00:58 OK
17 42 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:01:27 OK
18 83 david judin SRB 1:02:06 OK
19 76 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic AK Dinamo SRB 1:02:17 OK
20 46 Đorđe Dukić SRB 1:02:26 OK
21 59 Mladen Gagic Hornet Group SRB 1:03:15 OK
22 66 Nebojša Atanacković SRB 1:03:39 OK
23 12 Petar Šarić OK Strazilovo SRB 1:04:07 OK
24 11 Bogdan Ilic ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:04:31 OK
25 15 Srđan Bogić ARK Tron SRB 1:04:32 OK
26 79 Velibor Kajtez ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:04:54 OK
27 75 Miroslav Kič SRB 1:06:14 OK
28 14 Lazar Urosevic SRB 1:07:24 OK
29 81 Goran Miljkovic Pass Matter SRB 1:07:35 OK
30 64 Davorin Popović TK Dynamik SRB 1:08:18 OK
31 74 Milorad Novković SRB 1:09:37 OK
32 25 Nikola Babic MK MCF SRB 1:11:39 OK
33 21 Aleksandar Radukin SRB 1:11:46 OK
34 20 Marko Urosevic SRB 1:12:34 OK
35 17 Milorad Stojanovic AK Veteran SRB 1:13:06 OK
36 22 Ivan Dugandžić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:13:06 OK
37 32 Ivan Torer SRB 1:13:13 OK
38 33 Nikola Kuzma SRB 1:13:31 OK
39 58 Nemanja Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:15:08 OK
40 63 Miloš Stanimirović SRB 1:16:29 OK
41 69 Predrag Čavić OK Stražilovo SRB 1:17:15 OK
42 35 Sandeep Singh Thakur MK MCF SRB 1:17:27 OK
43 48 Stanoje Jovanović Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 1:21:30 OK
44 50 Ivan Radic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 1:33:45 OK
45 31 Saša Glušica ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:35:06 OK
46 19 Predrag Sekara PK Kopaonik SRB 1:37:45 OK
47 84 Miloš Popović n/a SRB 1:46:37 OK
48 80 Nikola Petrovic 1,2,3 iz kucice svi SRB 1:53:45 OK